Photo by Jared Thomas

Games of the week for 10-31-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
11/01/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vicksburg JH Madison MS Vicksburg JH
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Crystal Springs MS Bolton Edwards MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Armstrong Junior High West Point HS Armstrong Junior High
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Baldwyn HS Mooreville MS Baldwyn HS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Brandon MS Germantown MS Brandon HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th CALHOUN CITY MS Vardaman HS CALHOUN CITY MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Eupora HS Nanih Waiya Eupora HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Alexander Junior High Franklin County HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Pelahatchie AC Hawkins MS
11/01/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Hatley HS Itawamba AC
11/01/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Jefferson MS J E JohnsonElem. Jefferson MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kosciusko JH Morton HS Kosciusko JH
11/01/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th LEAKESVILLE JH George County MS LEAKESVILLE JH
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Lewisburg MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lewisburg MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Mendenhall JH Magee MS Mendenhall HS Gym
11/01/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th N R Burger MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Albany MS Booneville MS New Albany MS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Warren Central JH
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Okolona MS Houston MS Okolona MS
11/01/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Olde Towne Middle Clinton JH Olde Towne Middle
11/01/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pearl Junior High Byram MS Pearl Junior High
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ripley MS Kossuth MS Ripley MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Water Valley Jr High Bruce HS Water Valley Jr High
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County Pontotoc JH Lafayette County
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High West Point HS Armstrong Junior High
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High West Point HS Armstrong Junior High
11/01/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Baldwyn HS Mooreville MS Baldwyn HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Batesville JH North Panola MS Batesville JH
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Brandon MS Germantown MS Brandon MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th CALHOUN CITY MS Vardaman HS CALHOUN CITY MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Charleston MS TBD Charleston MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy Cleveland Central MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Eupora HS Nanih Waiya Eupora HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Alexander Junior High Franklin County HS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Grenada MS Coffeeville HS Grenada MS
11/01/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Hatley HS Itawamba AC
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis County HS EAST MARIONElem. Jefferson Davis County HS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson MS J E JohnsonElem. Jefferson MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kosciusko JH Morton HS Kosciusko JH
11/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH George County MS LEAKESVILLE JH
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lewisburg MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Mendenhall JH Magee MS Mendenhall HS Gym
11/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th N R Burger MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Albany MS Booneville MS New Albany MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Warren Central JH Northwest Rankin MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Okolona MS Houston MS Okolona MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Clinton JH Olde Towne Middle
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pearl Junior High Byram MS Pearl Junior High
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Raleigh HS Taylorsville AC Raleigh HS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ripley MS Kossuth MS Ripley MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Dixie AC Sumrall MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Madison MS Vicksburg JH
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Water Valley Jr High Bruce HS Water Valley Jr High
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County Pontotoc JH Lafayette County
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Armstrong Junior High West Point HS Armstrong Junior High
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Columbus HS New Hope HS Columbus HS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Germantown HS Brandon HS Germantown HS
11/01/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oak Grove HS Hattiesburg HS Oak Grove HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Quitman HS Meridian HS Quitman HS
11/01/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Rosa Scott School Vicksburg HS Rosa Scott School
11/01/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Ridgeland Clinton HS
11/01/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Terry HS Pearl HS Terry HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Pisgah HS Scott Central AC Pisgah HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bailey MS Cardozo Middle Northwest MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS S V MARSHALLElem. Bettie E Woolfolk MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bogalusa HS Tylertown HS Bogalusa HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Whitten MS Brinkley Middle
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Columbus MS New Hope HS Columbus HighSchool
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Columbus MS New Hope HS Columbus HighSchool
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC West Union AC East Union AC
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Ethel AC McAdams Junior High Ethel AC
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH French Camp Academy Winona HS French Camp Academy
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Grenada MS COFFEEVILLEElem. Grenada MS
11/01/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Shannon MS
11/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Shannon MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Iuka MS. Belmont School Iuka MS.
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Iuka MS. Belmont School Iuka MS.
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH KOSCIUSKO MIDDLE Bettye Mae Jack MS KOSCIUSKO MIDDLE
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH KOSCIUSKO MIDDLE Bettye Mae Jack MS KOSCIUSKO MIDDLE
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake MS Bay Springs MS Lake MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake MS Bay Springs MS Lake MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Leake County HS Newton HS Leake County HS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High Moorhead MS Leflore County Jr. High
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lumberton MS West Marion HS LUMBERTON
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH McLaurin HS Richland HS McLaurin HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Mize AC Stringer AC Mize AC
11/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Mize AC Stringer AC Mize AC
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH New Hebron AC Rod Paige MS New Hebron AC
11/01/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Nichols MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Nichols MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest JH Quitman HS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest JH Quitman HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxapater AC Philadelphia HS Noxapater AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxubee County HS EAST KEMPER AC Noxubee County HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxubee County HS EAST KEMPER AC Noxubee County HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH O’bannon HS Coleman MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Peeples MS Blackburn Middle Peeples MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Perry Central MS McLain AC Perry Central MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Pine Grove HS Falkner HS Pine Grove HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Powell MS Northwest Middle Powell MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Raleigh HS Taylorsville AC Raleigh HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Richton JH Sand HillElem. Richton JH
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sacred Heart South Forrest AC Sacred Heart
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sebastopol AC Union MS Sebastopol AC
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sebastopol AC Union MS Sebastopol AC
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons Yazoo County MS Shirley D. Simmons
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Simpson Central School Wesson AC Simpson Central School
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Andrew’s REIMAGINE PREP St. Andrew’s
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Strayhorn HS Pope School Strayhorn HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC Salem AC Topeka Tilton AC
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tremont AC Vina HS Tremont AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tupelo Christian South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tupelo Christian South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tupelo Christian South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Utica MS Porter MS Utica MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Walnut AC BiggersvilleElem. Walnut AC
11/01/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Warren Central JH Northwest Rankin MS Warren Central JH
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WHEELER HS Thrasher HS WHEELER HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mantachie HS North Pontotoc HS Mantachie HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Natchez MS William Winans MS Natchez MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Byhalia MS (6-8) Holly Springs JH Byhalia MS (6-8)
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS Choctaw Central MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS Choctaw Central MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Laurel MS Petal MS Laurel MS
11/01/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Laurel MS Petal MS Laurel MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Port Gibson MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH Port Gibson MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball MS South Delta MS Leland HS South Delta MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS
11/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS North Pontotoc HS Mantachie HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Stone MS Oak Grove MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Center Hill Middle Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle
11/01/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Hernando MS Olive Branch Middle Hernando MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Horn Lake MS Southaven MS Horn Lake MS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Richland HS Forest HS Richland HS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Bogue Chitto School Lawrence County HS Bogue Chitto School
11/01/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Germantown HS Pearl HS Germantown HS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Sumrall HS Sacred Heart Hwy 42 Fields
11/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Magee HS West Lincoln High
11/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central HS
11/01/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer MS Tupelo MS Lafayette County Tupelo MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Lawrence County HS Brookhaven Sports Complex
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity East Central HS St Martin HS East Central HS
11/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Vicksburg HS Greenville HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Saltillo HS North Pontotoc HS
11/01/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS Greene County Petal HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Crystal Springs HS Ridgeland
11/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Sacred Heart Sumrall HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Byhalia HS Tupelo Christian
11/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Greenville HS Vicksburg HS
11/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Magee HS West Lincoln High
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Crystal Springs MS Bolton Edwards MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Burnsville Elem. Chalybeate School Burnsville Elem.
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Baldwyn HS Mooreville MS Baldwyn HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th CALHOUN CITY MS Vardaman HS CALHOUN CITY MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Grenada MS COFFEEVILLEElem. Grenada MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Pelahatchie AC Forest HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Hatley HS Itawamba AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lake MS Bay Springs MS Lake MS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th LEAKESVILLE JH George County MS LEAKESVILLE JH
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lewisburg MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lewisburg MS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th N R Burger MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th New Albany MS Booneville MS New Albany MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Ripley MS Kossuth MS Ripley MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Sebastopol AC Union MS Sebastopol AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pike Junior High North Pike MS South Pike Junior High
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pike Junior High North Pike MS South Pike Junior High
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pike Junior High North Pike MS South Pike Junior High
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Point HS Armstrong Junior High West Point HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County Pontotoc JH Lafayette County
11/01/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Baldwyn HS Mooreville MS Baldwyn HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Brandon MS Germantown MS Brandon MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th CALHOUN CITY MS Vardaman HS CALHOUN CITY MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Charleston MS TBD Charleston MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy Cleveland Central MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Alexander Junior High Franklin County HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Grenada MS Coffeeville HS Grenada MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Hatley HS Itawamba AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis County HS EAST MARIONElem. Jefferson Davis County HS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson MS J E JohnsonElem. Jefferson MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lake MS Bay Springs MS Lake MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH George County MS LEAKESVILLE JH
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lewisburg MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mendenhall JH Magee MS Mendenhall HS Gym
11/01/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th N R Burger MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th New Albany MS Booneville MS New Albany MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Warren Central JH Northwest Rankin MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Clinton JH Olde Towne Middle
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl Junior High Byram MS Pearl Junior High
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ripley MS Kossuth MS Ripley MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Dixie AC Sumrall MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Dixie AC Sumrall MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Madison MS Vicksburg JH
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Water Valley Jr High Bruce HS Water Valley HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball West Point HS Armstrong Junior High West Point HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County Pontotoc JH Lafayette County
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th d’Iberville HS St Martin HS d’Iberville HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Germantown HS Brandon HS Germantown HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Oak Grove HS Hattiesburg HS Oak Grove HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Quitman HS Meridian HS Quitman HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Rosa Scott School Vicksburg HS Rosa Scott School
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Ridgeland Clinton HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Terry HS Pearl HS Terry HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th West Point HS Starkville HS West Point HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Natchez MS William Winans MS Natchez MS
11/01/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball JH Okolona MS Houston MS Okolona MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Pisgah HS Scott Central AC Pisgah HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bailey MS Cardozo Middle Northwest MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH North Panola MS Batesville JH
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS S V MARSHALLElem. Bettie E Woolfolk MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bogalusa HS Tylertown HS Bogalusa HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Whitten MS Brinkley Middle
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Columbus MS New Hope HS Columbus HighSchool
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH East Union AC West Union AC East Union AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Ethel AC McAdams Junior High Ethel AC
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eupora HS Nanih Waiya Eupora HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH French Camp Academy Winona HS French Camp Academy
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS Robert L Merritt JH Greenwood MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS Robert L Merritt JH Greenwood MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Shannon MS
11/01/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Shannon MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Belmont School Iuka MS.
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Belmont School Iuka MS.
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH Morton HS Kosciusko JH
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH Morton HS Kosciusko JH
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Leake County HS Newton HS Leake County HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High Moorhead MS Leflore County Jr. High
11/01/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Lumberton MS West Marion HS LUMBERTON
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH McLaurin HS Richland HS McLaurin HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Mendenhall JH Magee MS Mendenhall HS Gym
11/01/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Mize AC Stringer AC Mize AC
11/01/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Mize AC Stringer AC Mize AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hebron AC Rod Paige MS New Hebron AC
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Nichols MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Nichols MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest JH Quitman HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest JH Quitman HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Noxapater AC Philadelphia HS Noxapater AC
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH O’bannon HS Coleman MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Peeples MS Blackburn Middle Peeples MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Perry Central MS McLain AC Perry Central MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Pine Grove HS Falkner HS Pine Grove HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Powell MS Northwest Middle Powell MS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Raleigh HS Taylorsville AC Raleigh HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Richton JH Sand HillElem. Richton JH
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sacred Heart South Forrest AC Sacred Heart
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sebastopol AC Union MS Sebastopol AC
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons Yazoo County MS Shirley D. Simmons
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simpson Central School Wesson AC Simpson Central School
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Smithville HS Hamilton AC Hamilton AC
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Smithville HS Hamilton AC Hamilton AC
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH South Delta MS Leland HS South Delta MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH St. Andrew’s REIMAGINE PREP St. Andrew’s
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Strayhorn HS Pope School Strayhorn HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC Salem AC Topeka Tilton AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tremont AC Vina HS Tremont AC
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tupelo Christian South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Utica MS Porter MS Utica MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Walnut AC BiggersvilleElem. Walnut AC
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Warren Central JH Northwest Rankin MS Warren Central JH
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Water Valley Jr High Bruce HS Water Valley HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WHEELER HS Thrasher HS WHEELER HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
11/01/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Mantachie HS North Pontotoc HS Mantachie HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Byhalia MS (6-8) Holly Springs JH Byhalia MS (6-8)
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS Choctaw Central MS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS Choctaw Central MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Laurel MS Petal MS Laurel MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Laurel MS Petal MS Laurel MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Port Gibson MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH Port Gibson MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS North Pontotoc HS Mantachie HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Stone MS Oak Grove MS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Center Hill Middle Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Hernando MS Olive Branch Middle Hernando MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Horn Lake MS Southaven MS Horn Lake MS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Germantown HS Pearl HS Germantown HS
11/01/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Pass Christian HS Ocean Springs HS Pass Christian HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/01/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Sumrall HS Sacred Heart Hwy 42 Field
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer MS Tupelo MS Lafayette County Tupelo HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Lawrence County HS Bogue Chitto School
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity East Central HS St Martin HS East Central HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Vicksburg HS Greenville HS
11/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Saltillo HS North Pontotoc HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS Ocean Springs HS Pass Christian HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Greene County Petal HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Crystal Springs HS Ridgeland
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Sacred Heart Sumrall HS
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Byhalia HS Tupelo Christian
11/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Greenville HS Vicksburg HS
11/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Magee HS WEST LINCOLN HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Magee MS HEIDELBERG JH Magee MS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Hope MS South Lamar HS New Hope MS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS St. Patrick Catholic HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th COLLINS Elem. J E JohnsonElem. COLLINS Elem.
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th COLLINS Elem. J E JohnsonElem. COLLINS Elem.
11/02/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Houlka AC Tupelo Christian Houlka AC
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Magee MS HEIDELBERG JH Magee MS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Hope MS South Lamar HS New Hope MS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS St. Patrick Catholic HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Mount Olive AC Carver MS Mount Olive AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Baxterville School Topeka Tilton AC Baxterville School
11/02/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS Aberdeen HS Caledonia MS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS Aberdeen HS Caledonia MS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC Purvis MS Earl Travillion AC
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hickory Flat AC Ingomar AC Hickory Flat AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Newton County HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton County HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sand HillElem. Fruitdale HS Sand HillElem.
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Simpson Central School Salem AC Simpson Central School
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Strayhorn HS Independence HS Strayhorn HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tishomingo Elem. Kossuth MS Tishomingo Elem.
11/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES MCEVANS SCHOOL WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Union AC North Pontotoc MS West Union AC
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brandon HS Terry HS Brandon HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brookhaven HS North Pike HS Brookhaven HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Byhalia HS Pontotoc HS Byhalia HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Ethel AC Eupora HS Ethel AC
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Franklin County HS Loyd Star School Franklin County HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Harrison Central HS Hattiesburg HS Harrison Central HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Holmes County Central HS Vicksburg HS Holmes County Central HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jim Hill HS Warren Central HS Jim Hill HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mantachie HS WHEELER HS Mantachie HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mccomb HS Yazoo City HS Mccomb HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Moss Point HS St Martin HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Picayune Memorial HS Gulfport HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pine Grove HS Mooreville HS Pine Grove HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Raymond HS Canton HS Raymond HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Sacred Heart Richton HS Sacred Heart
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saint Stanislaus Vancleave HS Saint Stanislaus
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Sumrall HS Lamar Christian School Sumrall HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Harrison HS Stone HS West Harrison HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Leflore County HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS New Site HS Blue Mountain HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Jefferson County High Bogue Chitto School
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Terry HS Brandon HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS North Pike HS Brookhaven HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Pontotoc HS Byhalia HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Charleston HS West Tallahatchie HS Charleston HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Horn Lake High Clarksdale HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Horn Lake High Clarksdale HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Grenada HS Cleveland Central HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Ridgeland Clinton HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbia HS South Jones HS Columbia HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Wingfield High Crystal Springs HS
11/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Madison Central HS Desoto Central HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Central HS Pearl River Central East Central HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Murrah HS Forest Hill HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Loyd Star School Franklin County HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Hattiesburg HS Harrison Central HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Ingomar AC Hickory Flat AC
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Vicksburg HS Holmes County Central HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Tupelo Christian Houlka AC
11/02/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houston HS Bruce HS Houston HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Riverside HS Humphreys County HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Warren Central HS Jim Hill HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Hatley HS Jumpertown HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lafayette County Regents School of Oxford Lafayette County
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Biloxi HS Long Beach HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Rosa Fort High QUITMAN COUNTY MS GYM
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS WHEELER HS Mantachie HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Yazoo City HS Mccomb HS
11/02/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Puckett AC McLaurin HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Seminary HS Mendenhall HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS St Martin HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS Simmons HS Northside HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ocean Springs HS HANCOCK CAREER TECHNICAL CEN Pass Christian HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS South Panola HS Olive Branch
11/02/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS Gautier HS Pass Christian HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Morton HS Pelahatchie AC
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Gulfport HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS Mooreville HS Pine Grove HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS Leake County HS Pisgah HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS Florence HS Port Gibson HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Provine HS Northwest Rankin HS Provine HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS TBD Purvis HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Canton HS Raymond HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thomas E. Edwards HS Leland HS Thomas E. Edwards HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sacred Heart Richton HS Sacred Heart
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saint Stanislaus Vancleave HS Saint Stanislaus
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s South Delta HS St. Andrew’s
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Strayhorn HS Independence HS Strayhorn HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Lamar Christian School Sumrall HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Myrtle AC Walnut AC
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Lewisburg HS Water Valley HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wayne County HS Petal HS Wayne County HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Lawrence County HS Wesson AC
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Stone HS West Harrison HS
11/02/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS West Lauderdale HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Caledonia HS West Point HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC North Pontotoc HS West Union AC
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Coffeeville HS Winona HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Football JH Beat Four School Buckatunna School Beat Four School
11/02/21 6:00 PM Football JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
11/02/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Clinton JH Pearl Junior High Traceway Park
11/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Germantown HS Kosciusko HS Germantown HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Greene County East Central HS Greene County
11/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Newton County HS Morton HS Newton County HS
11/02/21 7:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Petal HS West Jones HS Petal HS
11/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Stone HS George County HS Stone HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Resurrection Biloxi HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Ripley HS Booneville HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Canton HS Grenada HS Canton HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Hernando HS Center Hill HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Pearl HS Clinton HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Lake Cormorant High Desoto Central HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Magee HS Forest Hill HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Kosciusko HS Germantown HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS Ocean Springs HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS d’Iberville HS Harrison Central HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS North Forrest HS Hattiesburg HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Cleveland Central HS Horn Lake High
11/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Yazoo County HS Loyd Star School
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Caledonia HS Nettleton HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Itawamba Agricultural HS New Hope HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Morton HS Newton County HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Wayne County HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
11/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Vicksburg HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Southaven HS Oxford High and MS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Bay HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS Pontotoc HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Quitman HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Clarkdale HS Starkville HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Stone HS George County HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS South Pontotoc HS Tishomingo County HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Raymond HS Wesson AC
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS Vancleave HS West Harrison HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Brandon HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Magee MS HEIDELBERG JH Magee MS
11/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS St. Patrick Catholic HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th COLLINS Elem. J E JohnsonElem. COLLINS Elem.
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th COLLINS Elem. J E JohnsonElem. COLLINS Elem.
11/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Houlka AC Tupelo Christian Houlka AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Magee MS HEIDELBERG JH Magee MS
11/02/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS St. Patrick Catholic HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Mount Olive AC Carver MS Mount Olive AC
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Baxterville School Topeka Tilton AC Baxterville School
11/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Caledonia MS Aberdeen HS Caledonia MS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Caledonia MS Aberdeen HS Caledonia MS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC Purvis MS Earl Travillion AC
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Ethel AC Eupora HS Ethel AC
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hamilton AC Thrasher HS Hamilton AC
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hickory Flat AC Ingomar AC Hickory Flat AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hope MS South Lamar HS New Hope MS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Newton County HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton County HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Newton County HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton County HS
11/02/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Newton County HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton County HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sand HillElem. Fruitdale HS Sand HillElem.
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simpson Central School Salem AC Simpson Central School
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Strayhorn HS Independence HS Strayhorn HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tishomingo Elem. Kossuth MS Tishomingo Elem.
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES MCEVANS SCHOOL WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Union AC North Pontotoc MS West Union AC
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bay HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bogue Chitto School Jefferson County High Bogue Chitto School
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Brandon HS Terry HS Brandon HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Columbia HS South Jones HS Columbia HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV East Central HS Pearl River Central East Central HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Harrison Central HS Hattiesburg HS Harrison Central HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Houston HS Bruce HS Houston HS
11/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Mantachie HS WHEELER HS Mantachie HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Moss Point HS St Martin HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Oxford High and MS Calhoun City HS Oxford High and MS
11/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Sumrall HS Lamar Christian School Sumrall HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Water Valley HS Lewisburg HS Water Valley HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Wayne County HS Petal HS Wayne County HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Leflore County HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay HS
11/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS New Site HS Blue Mountain HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Jefferson County High Bogue Chitto School
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Terry HS Brandon HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS North Pike HS Brookhaven HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Pontotoc HS Byhalia HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Charleston HS West Tallahatchie HS Charleston HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS West Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Horn Lake High Clarksdale HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Grenada HS Cleveland Central HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Ridgeland Clinton HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbia HS South Jones HS Columbia HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Wingfield High Crystal Springs HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Madison Central HS Desoto Central HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Central HS Pearl River Central East Central HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ethel AC Eupora HS Ethel AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Murrah HS Forest Hill HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS North Forrest HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Loyd Star School Franklin County HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Thrasher HS Hamilton AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Hattiesburg HS Harrison Central HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Ingomar AC Hickory Flat AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Vicksburg HS Holmes County Central HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Tupelo Christian Houlka AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houston HS Bruce HS Houston HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Riverside HS Humphreys County HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Warren Central HS Jim Hill HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Hatley HS Jumpertown HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lafayette County Regents School of Oxford Lafayette County
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake HS Leake Central HS Lake HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Biloxi HS Long Beach HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Rosa Fort High
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS WHEELER HS Mantachie HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Yazoo City HS Mccomb HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Puckett AC McLaurin HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Seminary HS Mendenhall HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS St Martin HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Newton HS West Lauderdale HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northside HS Simmons HS Northside HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ocean Springs HS HANCOCK COUNTY CAREER TECHNICAL CEN Pass Christian HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS South Panola HS Olive Branch HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Calhoun City HS Oxford High and MS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS Gautier HS Pass Christian HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Morton HS Pelahatchie AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS Mooreville HS Pine Grove HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS Leake County HS Pisgah HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS Florence HS Port Gibson HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Provine HS Northwest Rankin HS Provine HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Purvis HS TBD Purvis HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Canton HS Raymond HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thomas E. Edwards HS Leland HS Thomas E. Edwards HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sacred Heart Richton HS Sacred Heart
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS Belmont School Saltillo HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Scott Central AC Philadelphia HS Scott Central AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s South Delta HS St. Andrew’s
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Strayhorn HS Independence HS Strayhorn HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Lamar Christian School Sumrall HS
11/02/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC Stringer AC West Jones HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Alcorn Central Tremont AC
11/02/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Alcorn Central Tremont AC
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Union HS McAdams HS Leake Central HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS French Camp Academy Vardaman HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Myrtle AC Walnut AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Lewisburg HS Water Valley HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wayne County HS Petal HS Wayne County HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Lawrence County HS Wesson AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Stone HS West Harrison HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Jones HS Laurel HS West Jones HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS West Lauderdale HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Caledonia HS West Point HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Union AC North Pontotoc HS West Union AC
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Coffeeville HS Winona HS
11/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Greene County East Central HS Greene County
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Oak Grove HS Gulfport HS Oak Grove HS
11/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Ocean Springs HS Our Lady Academy
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Petal HS West Jones HS Petal HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Resurrection Biloxi HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Ripley HS Booneville HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Canton HS Grenada HS Canton HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Hernando HS Center Hill HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Pearl HS Clinton HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Lake Cormorant High Desoto Central HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Magee HS Forest Hill HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Kosciusko HS Germantown HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS d’Iberville HS Harrison Central HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS North Forrest HS Hattiesburg HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Cleveland Central HS Horn Lake High
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Yazoo County HS Loyd Star School
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Caledonia HS Nettleton HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Itawamba Agricultural HS New Hope HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Morton HS Newton County HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Wayne County HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Vicksburg HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Gulfport HS Oak Grove HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ocean Springs HS Our Lady Academy
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Southaven HS Oxford High and MS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Bay HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS Pontotoc HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Enterprise HS | Clarke NE Park
11/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Clarkdale HS Starkville HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Stone HS George County HS Stone HS
11/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS South Pontotoc HS Tishomingo County HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Raymond HS Wesson AC
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS Vancleave HS West Harrison HS
11/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Brandon HS
11/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Biloxi JH Bayou View MS Biloxi JH
11/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Batesville JH Oxford High and MS
11/03/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Warren Central JH Pearl Junior High Warren Central JH
11/03/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball Biloxi JH Bayou View MS Biloxi JH
11/03/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS Northside Middle Cleveland Central MS
11/03/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Batesville JH Oxford High and MS
11/03/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pass Christian MS Ocean Springs MS Pass Christian MS
11/03/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Pearl Junior High Warren Central JH
11/03/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
11/03/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Ridgeland Vicksburg HS
11/03/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH West Tallahatchie HS Amanda Elzy JH
11/03/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Greenwood MS Leflore County Jr. High Greenwood HS
11/03/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Leland HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pascagoula HS Long Beach HS Pascagoula HS
11/03/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH Moorhead MS Robert L Merritt JH
11/03/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Ocean Springs HS Pass Christian HS
11/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Long Beach HS Pascagoula HS
11/03/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS HANCOCK COUNTY CAREER TECHNICAL CEN Pass Christian HS
11/03/21 6:00 PM Football JV Callaway HS Murrah HS Callaway HS
11/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Biloxi JH Bayou View MS Biloxi JH
11/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS Hancock MS McCullough Stadium
11/03/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Clinton HS Northwest Rankin HS Clinton HS
11/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS Long Beach HS Pass Christian HS
11/03/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH Bayou View MS Biloxi JH
11/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Batesville JH Oxford High and MS
11/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH Bayou View MS Biloxi JH
11/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS Northside Middle Cleveland Central MS
11/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Batesville JH Oxford High and MS
11/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Pearl Junior High Warren Central JH-Gym
11/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th East Central HS Gautier HS East Central HS
11/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
11/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th St Martin HS Vancleave HS St Martin HS
11/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Ridgeland Vicksburg HS
11/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH West Tallahatchie HS Amanda Elzy JH
11/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS Leflore County Jr. High Greenwood MS
11/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pass Christian MS Ocean Springs MS Pass Christian MS
11/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Leland HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH Moorhead MS Robert L Merritt JH
11/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Ocean Springs HS Pass Christian HS
11/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Long Beach HS Pascagoula HS
11/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS HANCOCK COUNTY CAREER TECHNICAL CEN Pass Christian HS
11/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Biloxi JH Bayou View MS Biloxi JH
11/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS Hancock MS McCullough Stadium
11/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Clinton HS Northwest Rankin HS Clinton HS
11/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS Long Beach HS Pass Christian HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Porter MS Bolton Edwards MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Alexander Junior High Rod Paige MS Alexander Junior High
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Armstrong Junior High Bogue Chitto School Armstrong Junior High
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Booneville MS Ripley MS Booneville MS
11/04/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton JH
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Corinth MS Kossuth MS Corinth HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th East Marion HS N R Burger MS East Marion HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Florence MS Magee MS Florence MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hancock MS West Wortham Middle Hancock MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Houlka AC South Pontotoc MS Houlka AC
11/04/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Mooreville MS Itawamba AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kosciusko JH Choctaw County HS Kosciusko JH
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Okolona MS Bruce HS Okolona MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Batesville JH Oxford High and MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS Long Beach MS Pass Christian MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Philadelphia HS Newton HS Philadelphia HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Red WaterElem. McAdams Junior High Red WaterElem.
11/04/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th South Lamar HS Caledonia HS South Lamar HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Tupelo MS Lafayette County Tupelo MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Water Valley Jr High Charleston MS Water Valley Jr High
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Alexander Junior High Rod Paige MS Alexander Junior High
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High Bogue Chitto School Armstrong Junior High
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Booneville MS Ripley MS Booneville MS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Byram MS Vicksburg JH Byram MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Coffeeville HS Calhoun City HS Coffeeville HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Coffeeville HS Calhoun City HS Coffeeville HS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Corinth MS Kossuth MS Corinth HS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Marion HS N R Burger MS East Marion HS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Florence MS Magee MS Florence MS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hancock MS West Wortham Middle Hancock MS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Houlka AC South Pontotoc MS Houlka AC
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
11/04/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Mooreville MS Itawamba AC
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis County HS Jefferson MS Jefferson Davis County HS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kosciusko JH Choctaw County HS Kosciusko JH
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH Earl Travillion AC LEAKESVILLE JH
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Madison MS Northwest Rankin MS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Batesville JH Oxford High and MS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pass Christian MS Long Beach MS Pass Christian MS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Newton HS Philadelphia HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Red WaterElem. McAdams Junior High Red WaterElem.
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Lamar HS Caledonia HS South Lamar HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Lumberton MS Sumrall MS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Lafayette County Tupelo MS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Water Valley Jr High Charleston MS Water Valley Jr High
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Marion HS J E JohnsonElem. West Marion HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Crystal Springs MS Carver MS Crystal Springs MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Mccomb HS North Pike MS Mccomb HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Mccomb HS North Pike MS Mccomb HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
11/04/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oak Grove HS Mccomb HS Oak Grove HS
11/04/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Terry HS Vicksburg HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Stringer AC Petal MS Stringer AC
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Stringer AC Petal MS Stringer AC
11/04/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Amory MS Nettleton JH amory HS gym
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amory MS Nettleton JH amory HS gym
11/04/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Amory MS Nettleton JH amory HS gym
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Blackburn Middle Bailey MS Blackburn Middle
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Chastain MS Peeples MS Chastain MS
11/04/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton JH
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Eupora HS Noxapater AC Eupora HS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Greenwood MS Coleman MS Greenwood MS
11/04/21 9:00 AM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Baldwyn MS
11/04/21 10:30 AM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Baldwyn MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hatley HS Hamilton AC Hatley HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH McAdams Junior High Red WaterElem. McAdams Junior High
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH McLaurin HS St. Andrew’s McLaurin HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Mize AC Raleigh HS Mize AC
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Mize AC Raleigh HS Mize AC
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Myrtle AC West Union AC Myrtle AC
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH New Hope MS West Lowndes HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH New Hope MS West Lowndes HS New Hope Middle
11/04/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Nichols MS S V MARSHALLElem. Nichols MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest Middle Kirksey Middle Northwest Middle
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH O’bannon HS T L Weston MS O’bannon HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Powell MS Brinkley Middle Powell MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sand HillElem. Perry Central MS Sand HillElem.
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons Bettie E Woolfolk MS Shirley D. Simmons
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Simmons HS Humphreys Jr HS Simmons HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC New Hebron AC Topeka Tilton AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC New Hebron AC Topeka Tilton AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Utica MS Hazlehurst City School District Utica MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Whitten MS Cardozo Middle Whitten MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Bay HS d’Iberville HS Bay HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Florence HS Crystal Springs HS Florence HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jumpertown HS Hickory Flat AC Jumpertown HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Moss Point HS West Harrison HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Richland HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland HS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Ruleville MS Moorhead MS Ruleville MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JV South Baldwin Christian Academy Full Life Christian Academy South Baldwin Christian Academy
11/04/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JV WHEELER HS North Pontotoc HS WHEELER HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Dixie AC Purvis MS Dixie AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Plantersville MS Shannon MS Plantersville MS
11/04/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Plantersville MS Shannon MS Plantersville MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Port Gibson MS Amite County HS Port Gibson MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball MS William Winans MS Port Gibson MS William Winans MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball MS William Winans MS Port Gibson MS William Winans MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Yazoo County MS South Delta MS Yazoo County HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Caledonia HS Aberdeen HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Greenville HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay HS d’Iberville HS Bay HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Brandon HS Brookhaven HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Callaway HS Raymond HS Callaway HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Canton HS Louisville HS Canton HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Blue Mountain HS East Webster HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Florence HS Crystal Springs HS Florence HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS North Pike HS Franklin County HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS South Delta HS Humphreys County HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Hickory Flat AC Jumpertown HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leland HS Greenwood HS Leland HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School Lawrence County HS Loyd Star School
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Leflore County HS Quitman County MS Gym
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Columbia HS Mendenhall HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS West Harrison HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC West Union AC Myrtle AC
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC West Union AC Myrtle AC
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Wilkinson County High Natchez HS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Tupelo Christian Nettleton HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Lewisburg HS New Albany HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Lewisburg HS New Albany HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Hernando HS North Panola HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS Charleston HS Northside HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS Charleston HS Northside HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Clarkdale HS Puckett AC
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richland HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thomas E. Edwards HS West Bolivar HS Thomas E. Edwards HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Baldwin Christian Academy Full Life Christian Academy South Baldwin Christian Academy
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Pelahatchie AC St. Andrew’s
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Tupelo Christian Walnut AC
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Choctaw County HS West Point HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS North Pontotoc HS WHEELER HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Oxford High and MS Winona HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Biggersville HS Ashland HS Biggersville HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Biloxi HS Gulfport HS Biloxi HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Brandon HS Pearl HS Brandon HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Columbus HS West Point HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ethel AC Noxapater AC Ethel AC
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Falkner HS Okolona HS Falkner HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Gautier HS Picayune Memorial HS Gautier HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Germantown HS Tupelo HS Germantown HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Greenville HS Cleveland Central HS Greenville HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Grenada HS Starkville HS Grenada HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Harrison Central HS Ocean Springs HS Harrison Central HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Holmes County Central HS Vicksburg HS Holmes County Central HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lafayette County Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leake County HS French Camp Academy Leake County HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Long Beach HS George County HS Long Beach HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lumberton HS Bay Springs HS Lumberton HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Madison Central HS Oxford High and MS Madison Central HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Meridian HS Warren Central HS Meridian
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mount Olive AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Mount Olive AC
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Murrah HS Clinton HS 2221 Boiling Street
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Natchez HS Florence HS Natchez HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Oak Grove HS Northwest Rankin HS Oak Grove HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pascagoula HS Hancock Central HS Pascagoula HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pearl River Central West Harrison HS Pearl River Central
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Richton HS Salem AC Richton HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ridgeland Canton HS Ridgeland
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Saltillo HS New Hope HS Saltillo HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Sebastopol AC Hamilton AC Sebastopol AC
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Smithville HS Thrasher HS Smithville HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Delta HS West Bolivar HS South Delta HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Jones HS Brookhaven HS South Jones HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Southaven HS Horn Lake High Southaven HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity St Martin HS d’Iberville HS St Martin HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Taylorsville AC Resurrection Taylorsville AC
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Terry HS Petal HS Terry HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo Christian H W Byers High Tupelo Christian
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vardaman HS West Lowndes HS Vardaman HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wayne County HS West Jones HS Wayne County HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Tallahatchie HS Coffeeville HS West Tallahatchie HS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle
11/04/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Southaven MS Lewisburg MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS East Central MS Ocean Springs Stadium
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Olive Branch Middle
11/04/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Pearl Junior High Clinton JH Pearl Junior High
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Saint Stanislaus Picayune JH Our Lady Academy Field
11/04/21 8:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Amory HS Saltillo HS Amory HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Gautier HS Biloxi HS Gautier HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Amory HS Saltillo HS Amory HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bay HS Saint Stanislaus Bay HS
11/04/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS New Albany HS Caledonia HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Canton HS TBD Canton HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Columbia HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS Mccomb HS Crystal Springs HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS North Pontotoc HS Desoto Central HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Sumrall HS Florence HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greene County Vancleave HS Greene County
11/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Warren Central HS Greenville HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Newton County HS Laurel Sportsplex
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Wesson AC Game held at New Hebron AC
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Morton HS McLaurin HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Nettleton HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Southaven HS Olive Branch HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Ripley HS Pontotoc HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Petal HS PRCC Soccer Complex
11/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Purvis HS North Pike HS Purvis HS
11/04/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Richland HS Franklin County HS Richland HS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Stone HS Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Forest HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Picayune Memorial HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Booneville HS Tishomingo County HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Porter MS Bolton Edwards MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Crystal Springs MS Carver MS Crystal Springs MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Burnsville Elem. Cherokee HS Burnsville Elem.
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Amory MS Nettleton JH ahs gym
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Armstrong Junior High Bogue Chitto School Armstrong Junior High
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Booneville HS Ripley MS Booneville HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Corinth MS Kossuth MS Corinth HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th East Marion HS N R Burger MS East Marion HS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Florence MS Magee MS Florence MS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hancock MS West Wortham Middle Hancock MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Houlka AC South Pontotoc MS Houlka AC
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Mooreville MS Itawamba AC
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Madison MS Northwest Rankin MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Batesville JH Oxford High and MS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS Long Beach MS Pass Christian MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Philadelphia HS Newton HS Philadelphia HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Tupelo MS Lafayette County Tupelo MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Alexander Junior High Rod Paige MS Alexander Junior High
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High Bogue Chitto School Armstrong Junior High
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Booneville HS Ripley MS Ripley MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Byram MS Vicksburg JH Byram MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Corinth MS Kossuth MS Corinth HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Marion HS N R Burger MS East Marion HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Florence MS Magee MS Florence MS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hancock MS West Wortham Middle Hancock MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Houlka AC South Pontotoc MS Houlka AC
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Mooreville MS Itawamba AC
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis County HS Jefferson MS Jefferson Davis County HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH Earl Travillion AC LEAKESVILLE JH
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Madison MS Northwest Rankin MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Batesville JH Oxford High and MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Newton HS Philadelphia HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Lumberton MS Sumrall MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Lafayette County Tupelo MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Water Valley Jr High Charleston MS Water Valley HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS North Pike MS Mccomb HS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
11/04/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Oak Grove HS Mccomb HS Oak Grove HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Terry HS Vicksburg HS
11/04/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Myrtle AC West Union AC Myrtle AC
11/04/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball JH Okolona MS Bruce HS Okolona MS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Stringer AC Petal MS Stringer AC
11/04/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Stringer AC Petal MS Stringer AC
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Blackburn Middle Bailey MS Blackburn Middle
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chastain MS Peeples MS Chastain MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton JH
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Coffeeville HS CALHOUN CITY MS Coffeeville HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Dixie AC Purvis MS Dixie AC
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eupora HS Noxapater AC Eupora HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS Coleman MS Greenwood MS
11/04/21 9:30 AM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Baldwyn MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hatley HS Hamilton AC Hatley HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH Choctaw County HS Kosciusko JH
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH Choctaw County HS Kosciusko JH
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH McAdams Junior High Red WaterElem. McAdams Junior High
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH McLaurin HS St. Andrew’s McLaurin HS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Mize AC Raleigh HS Mize AC
11/04/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Mize AC Raleigh HS Mize AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hope MS West Lowndes HS New Hope Middle
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Nichols MS S V MARSHALLElem. Nichols MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest Middle Kirksey Middle Northwest Middle
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH O’bannon HS T L Weston MS O’bannon HS
11/04/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Pass Christian MS Long Beach MS Pass Christian MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Powell MS Brinkley Middle Powell MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sand HillElem. Perry Central MS Sand HillElem.
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons Bettie E Woolfolk MS Shirley D. Simmons
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simmons HS Humphreys Jr HS Simmons HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC New Hebron AC Topeka Tilton AC
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC New Hebron AC Topeka Tilton AC
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Utica MS Hazlehurst City School District Utica MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Water Valley Jr High Charleston MS Water Valley Jr High
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Marion HS J E JohnsonElem. West Marion HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Whitten MS Cardozo Middle Whitten MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH William Winans MS Amite School Center Wilkinson County High
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Yazoo County MS South Delta MS Yazoo County MS
11/04/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bay HS d’Iberville HS Bay HS
11/04/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Florence HS Crystal Springs HS Florence HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Franklin County HS North Pike HS Franklin County HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Loyd Star School Lawrence County HS Loyd Star School
11/04/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Moss Point HS West Harrison HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV North Panola HS Hernando HS North Panola HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Northside HS Charleston HS Northside HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Puckett AC Clarkdale HS Puckett AC
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV South Lamar HS Caledonia HS South Lamar HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Winona HS Oxford High and MS Winona HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Plantersville MS Shannon MS Plantersville MS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Plantersville MS Shannon MS Plantersville MS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Port Gibson MS Amite County HS Port Gibson MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Ruleville MS Moorhead MS Ruleville MS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Caledonia HS Aberdeen HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Greenville HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay HS d’Iberville HS Bay HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Callaway HS Raymond HS Callaway HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Canton HS Louisville HS Canton HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Blue Mountain HS East Webster HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Noxapater AC Eupora HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS Crystal Springs HS Florence HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS North Pike HS Franklin County HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS South Delta HS Humphreys County HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Hickory Flat AC Jumpertown HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake HS Pisgah HS Lake HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leland HS Greenwood HS Leland HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School Lawrence County HS Loyd Star School
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Leflore County HS Quitman County MS Gym
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Columbia HS Mendenhall HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS West Harrison HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC West Union AC Myrtle AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Wilkinson County High Natchez HS
11/04/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Tupelo Christian Nettleton HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Lewisburg HS New Albany HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Hernando HS North Panola HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Clarkdale HS Puckett AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richland HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thomas E. Edwards HS West Bolivar HS Thomas E. Edwards HS
11/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Scott Central AC Magee HS Scott Central AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Pelahatchie AC St. Andrew’s
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/04/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Lumberton HS Sumrall HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Tupelo Christian Walnut AC
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Choctaw County HS West Point HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS North Pontotoc HS WHEELER HS
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Oxford High and MS Winona HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Southaven MS Lewisburg MS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS East Central MS Ocean Springs Stadium
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Olive Branch Middle
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Our Lady Academy Picayune JH Our Lady Academy
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Gautier HS Biloxi HS Gautier HS
11/04/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Richland HS Franklin County HS Richland HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Amory HS Saltillo HS Amory HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bay HS Our Lady Academy Bay HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS New Albany HS Caledonia HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS
11/04/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Columbia HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS Mccomb HS Crystal Springs HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS North Pontotoc HS Desoto Central HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS Sumrall HS Florence HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greene County Vancleave HS Greene County
11/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Independence HS Grenada HS Independence HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Newton County HS Laurel Sportsplex
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Wesson AC Game held at New Hebron AC
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Morton HS McLaurin HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Nettleton HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Southaven HS Olive Branch HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Ripley HS Pontotoc HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Purvis HS North Pike HS Purvis HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Richland HS Franklin County HS Richland HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Stone HS Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Forest HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Picayune Memorial HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Booneville HS Tishomingo County HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brookhaven HS Brandon HS Brookhaven HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Crystal Springs HS Port Gibson HS Crystal Springs HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Madison Central HS Jim Hill HS Madison Central HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Meridian HS Starkville HS Meridian HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Site HS Tishomingo County HS New Site HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Petal HS Biloxi HS Petal HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS South Pike HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Tupelo HS Holly Springs HS Tupelo HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Strayhorn HS Byhalia HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Port Gibson HS Crystal Springs HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity H W Byers High Rosa Fort High H W Byers High
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC Pine Grove HS Ingomar AC
11/05/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Water Valley HS J.Z. George HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Jim Hill HS Madison Central HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Starkville HS Meridian HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Site HS Tishomingo County HS New Site HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Petal HS Biloxi HS Petal HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Jones HS Sacred Heart South Jones HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS South Pike HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Houlka AC Tremont AC
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Holly Springs HS Tupelo HS
11/05/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Jones HS Wayne County HS West Jones HS
11/05/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Murrah HS Wingfield High
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity AHSAA | Alabama School Systems – All Systems & Districts AL Test School 2 AL Test School 1
11/05/21 9:00 PM Football Varsity AHSAA | Alabama School Systems – All Systems & Districts AL Test School 2 AHSAA | Alabama School Systems – All Systems & Districts
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amory HS Mantachie HS Amory HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Baldwyn HS Leland HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay HS Quitman HS Bay HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bogue Chitto School Pelahatchie AC Bogue Chitto School
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Caledonia HS Kosciusko HS Caledonia HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Charleston HS Eupora HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Choctaw County HS Madison S. Palmer HS Choctaw County HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clarksdale HS South Pontotoc HS Clarksdale HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Coldwater HS Simmons HS Coldwater HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Columbia HS South Pike Senior HS Columbia HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Union AC O’bannon HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Webster HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS East Webster HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Seminary HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forest Hill HS Callaway HS North Jackson Field
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Franklin County HS Hazlehurst HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Heidelberg HS Philadelphia HS Heidelberg HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hernando HS Olive Branch HS Hernando HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Humphreys County HS Independence HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Choctaw Central HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity J.Z. George HS Belmont School J.Z. George HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Clarkdale HS Jefferson Davis County HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Jim Hill HS Provine HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill)
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kemper County HS Collins HS Kemper County HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kossuth HS Nettleton HS Kossuth HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lake HS Stringer AC Lake HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leflore County HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Leflore County HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Louisville HS Shannon HS Louisville HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Loyd Star School Pisgah HS Loyd Star School
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Magee HS Jefferson County High Magee HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mccomb HS Lawrence County HS Mccomb HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL McAdams HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mendenhall HS Stone HS Mendenhall HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity MHSAA | Mississippi HS Activities Association New Albany HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mize AC Newton HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Morton HS Saint Stanislaus Morton HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Moss Point HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Moss Point HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton County HS Pass Christian HS Newton County HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Panola HS Thomas E. Edwards HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Pike HS Sumrall HS North Pike HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Northside HS Calhoun City HS Northside HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Noxubee County HS Booneville HS Noxubee County HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pontotoc HS Gentry HS Pontotoc HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Poplarville HS Raymond HS Poplarville HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Raleigh HS Wilkinson County High
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ripley HS Yazoo City HS Ripley HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Rosa Fort High Yazoo County HS Rosa Fort High
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Scott Central AC Amite County HS Scott Central AC
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Houston HS Senatobia HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Panola HS Center Hill HS South Panola HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tylertown HS Wesson AC Tylertown HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Velma Jackson HS East Marion HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Water Valley HS Aberdeen HS Water Valley HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Lauderdale HS Mooreville HS West Lauderdale HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Marion HS Union HS West Marion HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Winona HS Byhalia HS Winona HS
11/05/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Ridgeland St. Andrew’s Ridgeland
11/05/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Madison Central HS Brandon HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Gautier HS West Harrison HS Gautier HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS West Jones HS Harrison Central HS
11/05/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Vicksburg HS Pearl HS
11/05/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ridgeland St. Andrew’s Ridgeland
11/05/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Lafayette County Tupelo HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Our Lady Academy Vancleave HS Our Lady Academy
11/05/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV West Jones HS Wayne County HS West Jones HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Brandon HS Brookhaven HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Strayhorn HS Byhalia HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Port Gibson HS Crystal Springs HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity H W Byers High Rosa Fort High H W Byers High
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC Pine Grove HS Ingomar AC
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Water Valley HS J.Z. George HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Jim Hill HS Madison Central HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Starkville HS Meridian HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Site HS Tishomingo County HS New Site HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Our Lady Academy Vancleave HS Our Lady Academy
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Petal HS Biloxi HS Petal HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Jones HS Sacred Heart South Jones HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS South Pike HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Houlka AC Tremont AC
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Holly Springs HS Tupelo HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Jones HS Wayne County HS West Jones HS
11/05/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Murrah HS Wingfield High
11/05/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Madison Central HS Brandon HS
11/05/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gautier HS West Harrison HS Gautier HS
11/05/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Warren Central HS Greenville HS
11/05/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS West Jones HS Harrison Central HS
11/05/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Vicksburg HS Pearl HS
11/05/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Riverside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Riverside HS
11/05/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Lafayette County Tupelo HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Boys Basketball Callaway HS Wingfield High Callaway HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Boys Basketball Lanier HS Murrah HS Lanier HS
11/06/21 10:30 AM Boys Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 11:30 AM Boys Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 12:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Byhalia HS Desoto Central HS Byhalia HS
11/06/21 12:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Callaway HS Wingfield High Callaway HS
11/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
11/06/21 12:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lanier HS Murrah HS Lanier HS
11/06/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Desoto Central HS Byhalia HS
11/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Clarksdale HS
11/06/21 9:55 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 12:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 2:35 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 6:05 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 8:25 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
11/06/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Pascagoula HS Quitman HS
11/06/21 11:30 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Moss Point HS Quitman HS
11/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS West Point HS Kemper County HS
11/06/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leflore County HS Greenwood HS Leflore County HS
11/06/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central HS Clarksdale HS
11/06/21 12:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Greenville HS Provine HS
11/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Jim Hill HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/06/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS TBD TBD
11/06/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Hazlehurst HS Pearl HS
11/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS Pontotoc HS
11/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Pontotoc HS
11/06/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Provine HS Franklin County HS Provine HS
11/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Choctaw Central HS Quitman HS
11/06/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/06/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Terry HS Forest Hill HS Terry HS
11/06/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Lanier HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Boys Basketball Varsity West Bolivar HS KIPP DELTA COLLEGIATE HS Clarksdale HS
11/06/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Tupelo MS Lewisburg MS
11/06/21 2:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Amory HS Caledonia HS Amory HS
11/06/21 12:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural High Schoo
11/06/21 10:15 AM Boys Soccer JV Lafayette County Pontotoc HS Lafayette County
11/06/21 3:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Lafayette County Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County
11/06/21 3:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Oak Grove HS Ocean Springs HS Oak Grove HS
11/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/06/21 10:00 AM Boys Soccer JV St. Andrew’s Richland HS St. Andrew’s
11/06/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Amory HS Caledonia HS Amory HS
11/06/21 1:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bay HS Hancock High Bay HS
11/06/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Booneville HS New Albany HS Booneville HS
11/06/21 1:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Cleveland Central HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/06/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS North Pontotoc HS Grenada HS
11/06/21 5:20 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Murrah HS Brookhaven Sportsplex
11/06/21 10:40 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Adams County Christian School Hansel King Sportsplex
11/06/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Ocean Springs HS Oak Grove HS
11/06/21 10:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus Hancock High Bay HS
11/06/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Panola HS
11/06/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Richland HS St. Andrew’s
11/06/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Long Beach HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/06/21 12:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Forest HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/06/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Wingfield High Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
11/06/21 10:00 AM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS TBD Bruce HS
11/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
11/06/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Long Beach HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Long Beach HS
11/06/21 3:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Desoto Central HS Byhalia HS
11/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Callaway HS Warren Central HS Provine HS
11/06/21 3:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Clarksdale HS
11/06/21 8:45 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 11:05 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 1:25 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 3:45 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 4:55 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 7:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS TBD Grenada HS
11/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
11/06/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Magee HS Quitman HS
11/06/21 10:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Moss Point HS Quitman HS
11/06/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leflore County HS Greenwood HS Leflore County HS
11/06/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Long Beach HS
11/06/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Smithville HS Mantachie HS
11/06/21 12:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central HS Clarksdale HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Greenville HS Provine HS
11/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/06/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS TBD TBD
11/06/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Hazlehurst HS Pearl HS
11/06/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Provine HS Franklin County HS Provine HS
11/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Greene County Quitman HS
11/06/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Terry HS Forest Hill HS Terry HS
11/06/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Tupelo MS Lewisburg MS
11/06/21 12:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Columbus HS Cleveland Central HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/06/21 11:30 AM Girls Soccer JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural High Schoo
11/06/21 9:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Lafayette County Pontotoc HS Lafayette County
11/06/21 2:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Lafayette County Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County
11/06/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Oak Grove HS Ocean Springs HS Oak Grove HS
11/06/21 1:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Petal HS Long Beach HS Petal HS
11/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/06/21 1:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Starkville HS Lewisburg HS Starkville HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Amory HS Caledonia HS Amory HS
11/06/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bay HS Hancock High Bay HS
11/06/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Booneville HS New Albany HS Booneville HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Cleveland Central HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/06/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS North Pontotoc HS Grenada HS
11/06/21 9:20 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Murrah HS Sportsplex
11/06/21 3:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Adams County Christian School Brookhaven Sportsplex
11/06/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Ocean Springs HS Oak Grove HS
11/06/21 9:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Our Lady Academy Hancock High Bay HS
11/06/21 11:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Long Beach HS Petal HS
11/06/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Richland HS St. Andrew’s Richland HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Panola HS
11/06/21 3:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Lewisburg HS Starkville HS
11/06/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Forest HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/06/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Wingfield High Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
? ? Home School Away School Location Notes

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-28-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location 11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball East Central MS …