Games for the week of 10-24-21

 

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
10/25/21 5:30 PM 7th Batesville JH Water Valley Jr High Batesville JH
10/25/21 6:00 PM 7th Bettye Mae Jack MS N H PILATE MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/25/21 6:00 PM 7th Booneville MS Alcorn Central Booneville MS
10/25/21 6:00 PM 7th Choctaw County High School Winona High School Choctaw County High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM 7th Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS
10/25/21 6:00 PM 7th Hawkins MS Mendenhall JH Hawkins MS
10/25/21 5:30 PM 7th Hills Chapel School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Hills Chapel School
10/25/21 5:30 PM 7th Houlka AC Vardaman High School Houlka AC
10/25/21 6:00 PM 7th Leake Central JH Neshoba Central MS Leake Central JH
10/25/21 6:00 PM 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
10/25/21 5:30 PM 7th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Quitman High School George Washington Carver Middle Quitman JH
10/25/21 6:00 PM 7th South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School
10/25/21 6:30 PM 8th Batesville JH Water Valley Jr High Batesville JH
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th Bettye Mae Jack MS N H PILATE MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th Booneville MS Alcorn Central Booneville MS
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th Choctaw County High School Winona High School Choctaw County High School
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer AC Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Hills Chapel School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Hills Chapel School
10/25/21 6:30 PM 8th Houlka AC Vardaman High School Houlka AC
10/25/21 6:30 PM 8th Independence High School Coldwater High School Independence High School
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th Leake Central JH Neshoba Central MS Leake Central JH
10/25/21 6:30 PM 8th Mantachie High School Myrtle AC Mantachie High School
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Middleton High School Ripley MS Middleton High School
10/25/21 5:00 PM 8th N R Burger MS South Jones High School N R Burger MS
10/25/21 6:00 PM 8th N R Burger MS South Jones High School N R Burger MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM 8th Northeast Jones Middle/High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
10/25/21 7:30 PM 8th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Quitman County MS West Tallahatchie High School Quitman County MS
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Quitman High School George Washington Carver Middle Quitman High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM 8th Simpson Central School Florence MS Simpson Central School
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM 9th Northeast Jones Middle/High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School
10/25/21 8:30 PM 9th Noxubee County High School Okolona MS Noxubee County High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Loyd Star School Enterprise School | Lincoln Loyd Star School
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Amanda Elzy JH Ruleville MS Amanda Elzy JH
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Bay Springs MS Raleigh High School Bay Springs MS
10/25/21 7:30 PM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Nichols MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Calhoun City High School Bruce High School Calhoun City High School Gym
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Chalybeate School Michie Elementary Chalybeate School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Columbus MS Aberdeen High School Columbus High School
10/25/21 8:00 PM JH Columbus MS Aberdeen High School Columbus High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Eiland MS New Hope MS Eiland MS
10/25/21 7:00 PM JH Eiland MS New Hope MS
10/25/21 8:00 PM JH Eiland MS New Hope MS
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer AC Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/25/21 5:45 PM JH Guntown MS East Union AC
10/25/21 7:30 PM JH Guntown MS East Union AC
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Hamilton AC Sulligent High School Hamilton AC
10/25/21 5:15 PM JH Hatley High School Caledonia High School Hatley High School
10/25/21 6:45 PM JH Hatley High School Caledonia High School Hatley High School
10/25/21 1:00 PM JH Jumpertown High School Marietta Elem. Jumpertown High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Leake County High School Pisgah High School Leake County High School
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Leflore County Jr. High Coleman MS Leflore County Jr. High
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Magnolia MS Kemper County High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH New Hebron AC Topeka Tilton AC New Hebron AC
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH North Forrest High School South Forrest AC North Forrest High School
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Noxubee County High School Okolona MS Noxubee County High School
10/25/21 7:30 PM JH Noxubee County High School Okolona MS Noxubee County High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Perry Central MS Sand Hill Elem. Perry Central MS
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Pine Grove High School Walnut AC Pine Grove High School
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Pope School Strayhorn High School Pope School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Richton JH McLain AC Richton JH
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Scott Central AC Union MS Scott Central AC
10/25/21 8:00 PM JH Scott Central AC Union MS Scott Central AC
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Sebastopol AC Lake MS Sebastopol AC
10/25/21 8:00 PM JH Sebastopol AC Lake MS Sebastopol AC
10/25/21 4:30 PM JH Taylorsville AC Mize AC Taylorsville AC
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Taylorsville AC Mize AC Taylorsville AC
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Tupelo Christian Prep West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Coahoma County Jr/Sr High School WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
10/25/21 7:00 PM JH Yazoo County MS S V MARSHALL Elem. Yazoo County High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM MS Byhalia MS (6-8) POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) Byhalia MS (6-8)
10/25/21 5:30 PM MS South Delta MS Greenwood MS South Delta MS
10/25/21 5:30 PM Football 9th Ocean Springs High School Picayune Memorial High School Ocean Springs High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM Football JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/25/21 8:00 PM Football JV Bogue Chitto School Franklin County High School Bogue Chitto School
10/25/21 7:00 PM Football JV Lafayette County School District Cleveland Central High School Lafayette County School District
10/25/21 5:30 PM Football JV Lafayette High School Cleveland Central High School Lafayette High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM Football JV Long Beach High School Moss Point High School Long Beach High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM Football JV Pass Christian High School Gautier High School Pass Christian High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM Football JV Pontotoc High School Tupelo High School Pontotoc High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM Football JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Saint Stanislaus St. Patrick Catholic High School
10/25/21 6:30 PM Football JV Tishomingo County High School Saltillo High School Tishomingo County High School
10/25/21 7:00 PM Varsity Desoto Central High School Cleveland Central High School Desoto Central High School
10/25/21 6:15 PM Varsity Madison Central High School Gulfport High School Tatum Park in Hattiesburg
10/25/21 5:00 PM Burnsville Elementary Belmont School Burnsville Elementary
10/25/21 4:30 PM 7th Bay Springs MS Raleigh High School Bay Springs MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Bettye Mae Jack MS N H PILATE MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Booneville MS Alcorn Central Booneville MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Choctaw County High School Winona High School Choctaw County High School
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Hawkins MS Mendenhall JH Forest High School- Durward G. Smith Gymnasium
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Houlka AC Vardaman High School Houlka AC
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Leake Central JH Neshoba Central MS Leake Central JH
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Magnolia MS Kemper County High School
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
10/25/21 4:30 PM 7th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
10/25/21 4:00 PM 7th Quitman High School George Washington Carver Middle Quitman JH
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th Sebastopol AC Lake MS Sebastopol AC
10/25/21 5:00 PM 7th South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Bettye Mae Jack MS N H PILATE MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Booneville MS Alcorn Central Booneville MS
10/25/21 6:00 PM 8th Calhoun City High School Bruce High School Calhoun City High School
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Choctaw County High School Winona High School Choctaw County High School
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer AC Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Hawkins MS Mendenhall JH Hawkins MS
10/25/21 8:00 PM 8th Hawkins MS Mendenhall JH Hawkins MS
10/25/21 6:00 PM 8th Hills Chapel School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Hills Chapel School
10/25/21 6:00 PM 8th Houlka AC Vardaman High School Houlka AC
10/25/21 5:30 PM 8th Independence High School Coldwater High School Independence High School
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Leake Central JH Neshoba Central MS Leake Central JH
10/25/21 5:30 PM 8th Mantachie High School Myrtle AC Mantachie High School
10/25/21 5:00 PM 8th Middleton High School Ripley MS Middleton High School
10/25/21 5:00 PM 8th N R Burger MS South Jones High School N R Burger MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM 8th N R Burger MS South Jones High School N R Burger MS
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
10/25/21 6:30 PM 8th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
10/25/21 6:00 PM 8th Quitman High School George Washington Carver Middle Quitman JH
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th Sebastopol AC Lake MS Sebastopol AC
10/25/21 5:00 PM 8th Simpson Central School Florence MS Simpson Central School
10/25/21 7:00 PM 8th South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Amanda Elzy JH Ruleville MS Amanda Elzy JH
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Amite School Center William Winans MS Amite School Center
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Batesville JH Water Valley Jr High Batesville JH
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Batesville JH Water Valley Jr High Batesville JH
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Bay Springs MS Raleigh High School Bay Springs MS
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Nichols MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Blue Mountain High School Ingomar AC Blue Mountain High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Blue Mountain High School Ingomar AC Blue Mountain High School
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Chalybeate School Michie Elementary Chalybeate School
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Columbus MS Aberdeen High School Columbus HighSchool
10/25/21 7:00 PM JH Columbus MS Aberdeen High School Columbus HighSchool
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Eiland MS New Hope MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer AC Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Guntown MS East Union AC
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Guntown MS East Union AC
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Hamilton AC Sulligent High School Hamilton AC
10/25/21 4:30 PM JH Hatley High School Caledonia High School Hatley High School
10/25/21 6:00 PM JH Hatley High School Caledonia High School Hatley High School
10/25/21 12:00 PM JH Jumpertown High School Marietta Elem. Jumpertown High School
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Leake County High School Pisgah High School Leake County High School
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Leflore County Jr. High Coleman MS Leflore County Jr. High
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Loyd Star School Enterprise School | Lincoln Loyd Star School
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH New Hebron AC Topeka Tilton AC New Hebron AC
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH North Forrest High School South Forrest AC North Forrest High School
10/25/21 6:30 PM JH Noxubee County High School Okolona MS Noxubee County High School
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Perry Central MS Sand Hill Elem. Perry Central MS
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Pine Grove High School Walnut AC Pine Grove High School
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Pope School Strayhorn High School Pope School
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Quitman County MS West Tallahatchie High School Quitman County MS
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Richton JH McLain AC Richton JH
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Scott Central AC Union High School Scott Central AC
10/25/21 7:00 PM JH Scott Central AC Union MS Scott Central AC
10/25/21 4:30 PM JH South Delta MS Greenwood MS South Delta MS
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Taylorsville AC Mize AC Taylorsville AC
10/25/21 5:00 PM JH Tupelo Christian Prep West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Coahoma County Jr/Sr High School WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Shirley D. Simmons WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY
10/25/21 5:30 PM JH Yazoo County MS S V MARSHALL Elem. Yazoo County High School School
10/25/21 5:00 PM MS Byhalia MS (6-8) POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) Byhalia MS (6-8)
10/25/21 5:00 PM Varsity Desoto Central High School Cleveland Central High School Desoto Central High School
10/25/21 5:00 PM Varsity Gulfport High School Madison Central High School Tatum Park in Hattiesburg
10/26/21 5:30 PM 7th Baldwyn High School Belmont School Baldwyn High School
10/26/21 6:00 PM 7th Bettye Mae Jack MS Newton County High School Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/26/21 8:00 PM 7th Charleston MS North Panola MS Charleston MS
10/26/21 6:00 PM 7th Choctaw County High School East Webster High School Choctaw County High School
10/26/21 6:00 PM 7th Enterprise High School | Clarke Mize AC Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/26/21 5:30 PM 7th Hills Chapel School Mantachie High School Hills Chapel School
10/26/21 5:30 PM 7th Houlka AC Pontotoc JH Houlka AC
10/26/21 6:00 PM 7th Lafayette County School District South Pontotoc High School Lafayette County School District
10/26/21 6:30 PM 7th North Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Prep North Pontotoc MS
10/26/21 6:00 PM 7th Sebastopol AC Nanih Waiya Sebastopol AC
10/26/21 5:30 PM 7th Vardaman High School Houston MS Vardaman High School
10/26/21 7:30 PM 8th Baldwyn High School Belmont School Baldwyn High School
10/26/21 8:00 PM 8th Bettye Mae Jack MS Newton County High School Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/26/21 10:00 PM 8th Charleston MS North Panola MS Charleston MS
10/26/21 8:00 PM 8th Choctaw County High School East Webster High School Choctaw County High School
10/26/21 8:00 PM 8th Enterprise High School | Clarke Mize AC Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/26/21 8:00 PM 8th Grenada MS Oxford High and MS Grenada MS
10/26/21 6:00 PM 8th Hills Chapel School Mantachie High School Hills Chapel School
10/26/21 6:30 PM 8th Houlka AC Pontotoc JH Houlka AC
10/26/21 8:00 PM 8th Lafayette County School District South Pontotoc High School Lafayette County School District
10/26/21 7:30 PM 8th North Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Prep North Pontotoc MS
10/26/21 8:00 PM 8th Sebastopol AC Nanih Waiya Sebastopol AC
10/26/21 6:30 PM 8th Vardaman High School Houston MS Vardaman High School
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC
10/26/21 6:00 PM West Jones High School South Jones High School West Jones High School
10/26/21 8:00 PM JH Biggersville Elem. Thrasher High School Biggersville Elem.
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH Eiland MS West Lowndes High School
10/26/21 7:00 PM JH Eiland MS West Lowndes High School
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH Grenada MS Oxford High and MS Grenada MS
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH Hamilton AC Hatley High School Hamilton AC
10/26/21 6:30 PM JH Hamilton AC Hatley High School Hamilton AC
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH HEIDELBERG JH Stringer AC HEIDELBERG JH
10/26/21 7:30 PM JH HEIDELBERG JH Stringer AC HEIDELBERG JH
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH Hickory Flat AC POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) Hickory Flat AC
10/26/21 6:30 PM JH Marietta Elem. WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Marietta Elem.
10/26/21 6:30 PM JH McAdams JH LEAKE COUNTY Elem. McAdams JH
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH New Hebron AC Salem AC New Hebron AC
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH Noxapater AC French Camp Academy Noxapater AC
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH O’bannon High School Riverside High School O’bannon High School
10/26/21 6:30 PM JH Pine Grove High School Ingomar AC Pine Grove High School
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH Purvis MS Lumberton MS PURVIS
10/26/21 6:30 PM JH Smithville High School Amory MS Smithville High School
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH Union High School Magnolia MS Union High School
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/26/21 5:45 PM MS Mooreville MS Guntown MS Mooreville MS
10/26/21 7:30 PM MS Mooreville MS Guntown MS Mooreville MS
10/26/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Center Hill Middle
10/26/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Desoto Central MS Southaven MS Desoto Central MS
10/26/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Lewisburg MS TBD Lewisburg high School
10/26/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Lewisburg MS TBD Lewisburg high School
10/26/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Olive Branch Middle
10/26/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Olive Branch Middle
10/26/21 6:00 PM Football JH Brinkley Middle Northwest Middle South Jackson Field
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH Petal MS Sumrall MS Petal High School
10/26/21 5:30 PM JV d’Iberville High School Gulfport High School Herbert Wilson
10/26/21 6:10 PM JV d’Iberville High School Pass Christian High School Herbert Wilson
10/26/21 6:50 PM JV Gulfport High School Pass Christian High School Herbert Wilson
10/26/21 7:00 PM Varsity Columbus High School Grenada High School Columbus High School Sports Complex
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Bettye Mae Jack MS Newton County High School Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Charleston MS North Panola MS Charleston MS
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Choctaw County High School East Webster High School Choctaw County High School
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Enterprise High School | Clarke Mize AC Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/26/21 7:00 PM 7th Enterprise High School | Clarke Mize AC Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Grenada MS Oxford High and MS Grenada MS
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Houlka AC Pontotoc JH Houlka AC
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Lafayette County School District South Pontotoc High School Lafayette County School District
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Sebastopol AC Nanih Waiya Sebastopol AC
10/26/21 5:00 PM 7th Vardaman High School Houston MS Vardaman High School
10/26/21 6:30 PM 8th Baldwyn High School Belmont School Baldwyn High School
10/26/21 7:00 PM 8th Bettye Mae Jack MS Newton County High School Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/26/21 6:00 PM 8th Charleston MS North Panola MS Charleston MS
10/26/21 7:00 PM 8th Choctaw County High School East Webster High School Choctaw County High School
10/26/21 7:00 PM 8th Grenada MS Oxford High and MS Grenada MS
10/26/21 6:30 PM 8th HEIDELBERG JH Stringer AC HEIDELBERG JH
10/26/21 5:00 PM 8th Hills Chapel School Mantachie High School Hills Chapel School
10/26/21 6:00 PM 8th Houlka AC Pontotoc JH Houlka AC
10/26/21 7:00 PM 8th Lafayette County School District South Pontotoc High School Lafayette County School District
10/26/21 7:00 PM 8th Sebastopol AC Nanih Waiya Sebastopol AC
10/26/21 6:00 PM 8th Vardaman High School Houston MS Vardaman High School
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC
10/26/21 5:00 PM West Jones High School South Jones High School West Jones High School
10/26/21 9:00 PM JH Biggersville Elem. Thrasher High School Biggersville Elem.
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH CALHOUN CITY MS Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Gym
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH CALHOUN CITY MS Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Gym
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH CALHOUN CITY MS Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Gym
10/26/21 6:30 PM JH CALHOUN CITY MS Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Gym
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH Eiland MS West Lowndes High School
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH Hamilton AC Hatley High School Hamilton AC
10/26/21 6:00 PM JH Hamilton AC Hatley High School Hamilton AC
10/26/21 4:30 PM JH HEIDELBERG JH Stringer AC HEIDELBERG JH
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH Hickory Flat AC POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) Hickory Flat AC
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH Marietta Elem. WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Marietta Elem.
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH McAdams JH LEAKE COUNTY Elem. McAdams JH
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH New Hebron AC Salem AC New Hebron AC
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH North Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Prep North Pontotoc MS
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH Noxapater AC French Camp Academy Noxapater AC
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH O’bannon High School Riverside High School O’bannon High School
10/26/21 5:30 PM JH Pine Grove High School Ingomar AC Pine Grove High School
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH Purvis MS Lumberton MS PURVIS
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH Smithville High School Amory MS Smithville High School
10/26/21 5:45 PM JH Smithville High School Amory MS Smithville High School
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH Union MS Magnolia MS Union High School
10/26/21 5:00 PM JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/26/21 5:00 PM MS Mooreville MS Guntown MS Mooreville MS
10/26/21 6:30 PM MS Mooreville MS Guntown MS Mooreville MS
10/26/21 5:30 PM JV d’Iberville High School Gulfport High School Milner Stadium
10/26/21 6:10 PM JV d’Iberville High School Pass Christian High School Game is at Milner Stadium
10/26/21 6:50 PM JV Gulfport High School Pass Christian High School Milner Stadium
10/26/21 5:30 PM Varsity Columbus High School Grenada High School Columbus High School Sports Complex
10/27/21 7:00 PM JH Greenwood MS Rosa Fort High Greenwood MS Gym
10/27/21 6:30 PM JH Leflore County Jr. High Humphreys Jr High School Leflore County Jr. High
10/27/21 6:00 PM JH Northwest JH Magnolia MS
10/27/21 8:00 PM JH Northwest JH Magnolia MS
10/27/21 5:00 PM JV JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH
10/27/21 7:00 PM JV JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH
10/27/21 7:00 PM MS South Delta MS O’bannon High School South Delta MS
10/27/21 7:30 PM Varsity Amanda Elzy High School Coahoma County Jr/Sr High School Amanda Elzy High School
10/27/21 6:00 PM Football Provine High School Murrah High School South Jackson field
10/27/21 8:00 PM Football JH Jefferson County High Wilkinson County High Jefferson County High
10/27/21 5:30 PM JH Greenwood MS Rosa Fort High Greenwood MS
10/27/21 5:30 PM JH Leflore County Jr. High Humphreys Jr High School Leflore County Jr. High
10/27/21 5:00 PM JH Northwest JH Magnolia MS Meridian High School Gym
10/27/21 7:00 PM JH Northwest JH Magnolia MS
10/27/21 4:30 PM JH South Delta MS O’bannon High School South Delta MS
10/27/21 6:00 PM Varsity Amanda Elzy High School Coahoma County Jr/Sr High School Amanda Elzy High School
10/28/21 4:00 PM 7th Germantown MS Warren Central JH Germantown MS
10/28/21 4:00 PM 7th J.E.Johnson Elementary Collins High School J.E.Johnson Elementary
10/28/21 4:00 PM 7th Madison MS Northwest Rankin MS Madison MS
10/28/21 6:00 PM 7th Mendenhall JH Magee MS Mendenhall High School Gym
10/28/21 5:00 PM 7th New Hope MS FIFTH STREET SCHOOL New Hope MS
10/28/21 4:30 PM 7th Olde Towne Middle Vicksburg JH Olde Towne Middle
10/28/21 4:00 PM 7th Pearl JH Brandon MS Pearl JH
10/28/21 5:30 PM 7th Petal MS N R Burger MS Hattiesburg High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM 7th Tupelo MS Batesville JH Tupelo MS
10/28/21 5:30 PM 7th Vardaman High School Bruce High School Vardaman High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM 7th Water Valley Jr High Lafayette MS Water Valley Jr High
10/28/21 6:30 PM 8th Cleveland Central MS Coleman MS Cleveland Central MS
10/28/21 6:00 PM 8th Germantown MS Warren Central JH Germantown MS
10/28/21 6:30 PM 8th Independence High School Pope School Independence High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM 8th J.E.Johnson Elementary Collins High School J.E.Johnson Elementary
10/28/21 7:00 PM 8th Marietta Elem. Mooreville MS Marietta Elem.
10/28/21 8:00 PM 8th Mendenhall JH Magee MS Mendenhall High School Gym
10/28/21 7:00 PM 8th New Hope MS FIFTH STREET SCHOOL New Hope MS
10/28/21 6:00 PM 8th North Pike MS Rod Paige MS North Pike High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM 8th Northeast Jones Middle/High School Laurel High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School
10/28/21 6:30 PM 8th Olde Towne Middle Vicksburg JH Olde Towne Middle
10/28/21 6:30 PM 8th Oxford High and MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy Oxford High and MS
10/28/21 6:30 PM 8th Pearl JH Brandon MS Pearl JH
10/28/21 7:30 PM 8th Petal MS N R Burger MS Hattiesburg High School
10/28/21 8:00 PM 8th Tupelo MS Batesville JH Tupelo MS
10/28/21 6:30 PM 8th Vardaman High School Bruce High School Vardaman High School
10/28/21 8:00 PM 8th Water Valley Jr High Lafayette MS Water Valley Jr High
10/28/21 6:00 PM 8th West Marion High School Lumberton MS West Marion High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Madison MS Northwest Rankin MS Madison MS
10/28/21 6:15 PM 9th Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM 9th Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HighSchool
10/28/21 6:00 PM 9th Harrison Central High School Hancock High Harrison Central High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM 9th Northeast Jones Middle/High School Laurel High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School
10/28/21 6:15 PM 9th Rosa Scott School Northwest Rankin High School Rosa Scott School
10/28/21 6:15 PM 9th Terry High School Clinton High School Terry High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Loyd Star School Wesson AC Wesson AC
10/28/21 6:00 PM Stringer AC West Jones High School Stringer AC
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Blue Mountain High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School
10/28/21 6:45 PM JH Caledonia MS Hamilton AC Caledonia MS
10/28/21 6:30 PM JH Chalybeate School Ramer Elementary Chalybeate School
10/28/21 6:15 PM JH Clinton JH Byram MS Clinton JH
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Columbus MS Starkville High School Columbus HighSchool
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Columbus MS Starkville High School Columbus HighSchool
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Ethel AC French Camp Academy Ethel AC
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH H W Byers High POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) H W Byers High
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Iuka MS. Corinth MS Iuka MS.
10/28/21 8:00 PM JH Iuka MS. Corinth MS Iuka MS.
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Leake County High School Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake County High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH LEAKESVILLE JH George County MS George County MS
10/28/21 7:30 PM JH LEAKESVILLE JH George County MS George County MS
10/28/21 6:45 PM JH Nichols MS Yazoo County MS Nichols MS
10/28/21 6:30 PM JH Pope School Independence High School Pope School
10/28/21 4:30 PM JH Richland High School Florence High School Richland High School
10/28/21 6:15 PM JH Richland High School Florence High School Richland High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Richton JH SOUTH PERRY Elem. Richton JH
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall MS Sacred Heart Catholic School
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Salem AC Simpson Central School Salem AC
10/28/21 1:30 PM JH Sand Hill Elem. McLain AC Sand Hill Elem.
10/28/21 6:30 PM JH Shirley D. Simmons S V MARSHALL Elem. Shirley D. Simmons
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Stringer AC West Jones High School Stringer AC
10/28/21 6:30 PM JH T L Weston MS WEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MS T L Weston MS
10/28/21 4:30 PM JH Taylorsville AC Bay Springs MS Taylorsville AC
10/28/21 6:30 PM JH Taylorsville AC Bay Springs MS Taylorsville AC
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Biggersville High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Brookhaven High School Oak Grove High School Brookhaven High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Hickory Flat AC Tremont AC Hickory Flat AC
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Lewisburg High School Holly Springs High School Lewisburg High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM JV Mccomb High School Hattiesburg High School Mccomb High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM JV Natchez MS AMITE COUNTY ELEMENTARY Natchez MS
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Ocean Springs High School Long Beach High School Ocean Springs High School
10/28/21 6:30 PM JV Ruleville MS Robert L Merritt JH Ruleville MS
10/28/21 7:00 PM JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall High School Sacred Heart Catholic School
10/28/21 6:00 PM MS Plantersville MS Guntown MS Plantersville MS
10/28/21 8:00 PM MS Plantersville MS Guntown MS Plantersville MS
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Blue Mountain High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Brookhaven High School Oak Grove High School Brookhaven High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Center Hill High School South Panola High School Center Hill High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity d’Iberville High School Gulfport High School d’Iberville High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Gentry High School Rosa Fort High Gentry High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Germantown High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Greenville High School Greenwood High School Greenville High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Hickory Flat AC Tremont AC Hickory Flat AC
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Houlka AC Ingomar AC Houlka AC
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Lewisburg High School Holly Springs High School Lewisburg High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Neshoba Central High School Leake Central High School Neshoba Central High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Ocean Springs High School Long Beach High School Ocean Springs High School
10/28/21 8:00 PM Varsity Olive Branch High School Forest Hill High School Olive Branch High School
10/28/21 8:00 AM Varsity Booneville High School Amory High School Booneville High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle
10/28/21 6:00 PM Football JH Buckatunna School Wayne Central School Buckatunna School
10/28/21 6:30 PM Football JH Clara School Beat Four School Clara School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Alcorn Central Water Valley High School Alcorn Central
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amory High School Nettleton High School Amory High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay High School Stone High School Bay High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Belmont School Myrtle AC Belmont School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Byhalia High School Independence High School Byhalia High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Choctaw County High School Calhoun City High School Choctaw County High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clarkdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Coffeeville High School South Delta High School Coffeeville High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Columbia High School Lawrence County High School Columbia High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Marion High School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL East Marion High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Webster High School Bruce High School East Webster High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Enterprise High School | Clarke Forest High School Enterprise High School | Clarke
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Franklin County High School Bogue Chitto School Franklin County High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Heidelberg High School Collins High School Heidelberg High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Holly Springs High School North Panola High School 908 MS-4 Holly Springs MS, 38635
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Houston High School New Albany High School Houston High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Humphreys County High School Amanda Elzy High School Belzoni, MS
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity J.Z. George High School Eupora High School J.Z. George High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lake High School Stringer AC Lake High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Madison S. Palmer High School Northside High School Madison S. Palmer High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Magee High School Crystal Springs High School Magee High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Mendenhall High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mize AC North Forrest High School Mize AC
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mooreville High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Mooreville High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Morton High School Union High School Morton High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Nanih Waiya Kemper County High School Nanih Waiya
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pass Christian High School Greene County Pass Christian High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Philadelphia High School Newton High School Philadelphia High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pisgah High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Port Gibson High School Tylertown High School Port Gibson High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Quitman High School Richland High School Quitman High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Raleigh High School Hazlehurst High School Raleigh Elementary
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ripley High School Pontotoc High School Ripley High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Riverside High School O’bannon High School Riverside High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Winona High School Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Seminary High School Perry Central High School Seminary High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Clarksdale High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Shannon High School Caledonia High School Shannon High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Pike Senior High School North Pike High School South Pike Senior High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Sumrall High School Poplarville High School Sumrall High School- Senior Night
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Velma Jackson High School Scott Central AC Velma Jackson High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wingfield High Lanier High School 2221 Boiling Street
10/28/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Yazoo City High School Greenwood High School Yazoo City High School
10/28/21 4:00 PM JH Pearl JH Forest JH Pearl JH
10/28/21 4:15 PM JV Northwest Rankin High School Newton County High School Northwest Rankin High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Harrison Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School
10/28/21 7:30 PM Varsity Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Canton High School TBD Canton High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Columbus High School Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Columbus High School Sports Complex
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity East Central High School d’Iberville High School East Central High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Germantown High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Greene County Wayne County High School Greene County
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Hancock High Purvis High School Hancock High
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Horn Lake High Cleveland Central High School Horn Lake High
10/28/21 7:45 PM Varsity Lafayette County School District Grenada High School Lafayette County School District
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Lake Cormorant High New Albany High School Lake Cormorant High
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Laurel High School West Jones High School Sportsplex
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Magee High School Hattiesburg High School Magee High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Newton County High School Northwest Rankin High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Florence High School Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Southaven High School Byhalia High School Southaven High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Harrison Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM Varsity Stone High School West Harrison High School Stone High School
10/28/21 4:30 PM 7th Petal MS N R Burger MS Petal MS
10/28/21 5:00 PM 7th Ripley MS New Albany MS Ripley MS
10/28/21 5:00 PM 7th Tupelo MS Batesville JH Tupelo MS
10/28/21 5:00 PM 7th Vardaman High School Bruce High School Vardaman High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM 8th Cleveland Central MS Coleman MS Cleveland Central MS
10/28/21 5:00 PM 8th Germantown MS Warren Central JH Germantown MS
10/28/21 5:30 PM 8th Independence High School Pope School Independence High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM 8th Madison MS Northwest Rankin MS Madison MS
10/28/21 7:00 PM 8th Mendenhall JH Magee MS Mendenhall High School Gym
10/28/21 6:00 PM 8th Natchez MS AMITE COUNTY ELEMENTARY Natchez MS
10/28/21 5:00 PM 8th North Pike MS Rod Paige MS North Pike High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM 8th Olde Towne Middle Vicksburg JH Olde Towne Middle
10/28/21 5:30 PM 8th Oxford High and MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy Oxford High and MS
10/28/21 5:00 PM 8th Pearl JH Brandon MS Pearl JH
10/28/21 6:30 PM 8th Petal MS N R Burger MS Petal MS
10/28/21 7:00 PM 8th Ripley MS New Albany MS Ripley MS
10/28/21 6:00 PM 8th Tupelo MS Batesville JH Tupelo MS
10/28/21 6:00 PM 8th Vardaman High School Bruce High School Vardaman High School
10/28/21 7:00 PM 8th Water Valley Jr High Lafayette MS Water Valley High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM 9th Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM 9th Harrison Central High School Hancock High Harrison Central High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM 9th Rosa Scott School Northwest Rankin High School Rosa Scott School
10/28/21 5:00 PM 9th Terry High School Clinton High School Terry High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Loyd Star School Wesson AC Wesson AC
10/28/21 5:00 PM Stringer AC West Jones High School Stringer AC
10/28/21 4:00 PM JH Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Blue Mountain High School
10/28/21 4:00 PM JH Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School
10/28/21 4:30 PM JH Caledonia MS Hamilton AC Caledonia MS
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Caledonia MS Hamilton AC Caledonia MS
10/28/21 5:45 PM JH Caledonia MS Hamilton AC Caledonia MS
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH Chalybeate School Ramer Elementary Chalybeate School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Clinton JH Byram MS Clinton JH
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Ethel AC French Camp Academy Ethel AC
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH H W Byers High POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) H W Byers High
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Iuka MS. Corinth MS Iuka MS.
10/28/21 7:00 PM JH Iuka MS. Corinth MS Iuka MS.
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH J.E.Johnson Elementary Collins High School J.E.Johnson Elementary
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Leake County High School Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake County High School
10/28/21 4:30 PM JH LEAKESVILLE JH George County MS Leakesville JH
10/28/21 6:30 PM JH LEAKESVILLE JH George County MS George County MS
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH Marietta Elem. Mooreville MS Marietta Elem.
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH Marietta Elem. Mooreville MS Marietta Elem.
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Mendenhall JH Magee MS Mendenhall High School Gym
10/28/21 4:00 PM JH New Hope MS FIFTH STREET SCHOOL New Hope MS
10/28/21 6:00 PM JH New Hope MS FIFTH STREET SCHOOL New Hope MS
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH Nichols MS Yazoo County MS Nichols MS
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH Pope School Independence High School Pope School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Richland High School Florence High School Richland High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Richton JH SOUTH PERRY Elem. Richton JH
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall MS Sacred Heart Catholic School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Salem AC Simpson Central School Salem AC
10/28/21 12:30 PM JH Sand Hill Elem. McLain AC Sand Hill Elem.
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH Shirley D. Simmons S V MARSHALL Elem. Shirley D. Simmons
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH T L Weston MS WEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MS T L Weston MS
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH Taylorsville AC Bay Springs MS Taylorsville AC
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Thrasher High School Smithville High School Thrasher High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH Water Valley Jr High Lafayette MS Water Valley High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JH West Marion High School Lumberton MS West Marion High School
10/28/21 4:00 PM JH WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Biggersville High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL
10/28/21 5:30 PM JH WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Bettie E Woolfolk MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY
10/28/21 4:00 PM JV Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School
10/28/21 4:00 PM JV Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Germantown High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Laurel High School Callaway High School Laurel High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Mccomb High School Hattiesburg High School Mccomb High School
10/28/21 4:00 PM JV Petal High School West Marion High School Petal High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Southaven High School Oxford High and MS Southaven High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV St. Patrick Catholic High School West Harrison High School St. Patrick Catholic High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM JV Vancleave High School Picayune Memorial High School Vancleave High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM MS Plantersville MS Guntown MS Plantersville MS
10/28/21 7:00 PM MS Plantersville MS Guntown MS Plantersville MS
10/28/21 5:30 PM MS Ruleville MS Robert L Merritt JH Ruleville MS
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Blue Mountain High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Brookhaven High School Oak Grove High School Brookhaven High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Center Hill High School South Panola High School Center Hill High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville High School Gulfport High School d’Iberville High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Germantown High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Greenville High School Greenwood High School Greenville High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Hickory Flat AC Tremont AC Hickory Flat AC
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Houlka AC Ingomar AC Houlka AC
10/28/21 5:00 PM Varsity Independence High School Shannon High School Independence High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Laurel High School Callaway High School Laurel High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Lewisburg High School Holly Springs High School Lewisburg High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Neshoba Central High School Leake Central High School Neshoba Central High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Ocean Springs High School Long Beach High School Ocean Springs High School
10/28/21 6:30 PM Varsity Olive Branch High School Forest Hill High School Olive Branch High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM Varsity Our Lady Academy Purvis High School Our Lady Academy
10/28/21 5:00 PM Varsity Petal High School West Marion High School Petal High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Southaven High School Oxford High and MS Southaven High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School West Harrison High School St. Patrick Catholic High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Thrasher High School Smithville High School Thrasher High School
10/28/21 6:30 PM Varsity Vancleave High School Picayune Memorial High School Vancleave High School
10/28/21 4:30 PM JV Brookhaven High School Wesson AC Brookhaven Sport Complex on Beltline Road
10/28/21 6:30 PM JV Lafayette County School District Grenada High School Lafayette County School District
10/28/21 7:00 PM JV Our Lady Academy Sumrall High School Our Lady Academy
10/28/21 7:00 PM JV Vancleave High School Oak Grove High School Vancleave High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School
10/28/21 4:30 PM Varsity Brandon High School Gulfport High School Brandon High School
10/28/21 6:00 PM Varsity Brookhaven High School Wesson AC Brookhaven Sport Complex on Beltline Road
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Columbus High School Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Columbus High School Sports Complex
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity East Central High School d’Iberville High School East Central High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Germantown High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Greene County Wayne County High School Greene County
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Hancock High Long Beach High School Hancock High
10/28/21 5:00 PM Varsity Horn Lake High Cleveland Central High School Horn Lake High
10/28/21 5:00 PM Varsity Lafayette County School District Grenada High School Lafayette County School District
10/28/21 5:00 PM Varsity Lake Cormorant High New Albany High School Lake Cormorant High
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Laurel High School West Jones High School Game Played at Laurel Sportsplex
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Magee High School Hattiesburg High School Magee High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Newton County High School Northwest Rankin High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Our Lady Academy Sumrall High School Our Lady Academy
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Florence High School Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
10/28/21 5:00 PM Varsity Southaven High School Byhalia High School Southaven High School
10/28/21 5:30 PM Varsity Stone High School West Harrison High School Stone High School
10/28/21 5:00 PM Varsity Vancleave High School Oak Grove High School Vancleave High School
10/28/21 4:30 PM Varsity Pearl High School Pearl High School Choctaw Trails
10/29/21 6:00 PM 7th Mize AC Enterprise High School | Clarke Mize AC
10/29/21 8:00 PM 8th Mize AC Enterprise High School | Clarke Mize AC
10/29/21 6:00 PM JH Myrtle AC East Union AC Myrtle AC
10/29/21 6:00 PM JH North Forrest High School Dixie AC North Forrest High School
10/29/21 5:00 PM JV Mantachie High School North Pontotoc High School Mantachie High School
10/29/21 5:00 PM JV West Union AC Alcorn Central West Union AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Varsity Houston High School Eupora High School Houston High School
10/29/21 7:30 PM Varsity Mantachie High School North Pontotoc High School Mantachie High School
10/29/21 7:30 PM Varsity West Union AC Alcorn Central West Union AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay Springs High School Taylorsville AC Bay Springs High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Booneville High School Mantachie High School Booneville High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Canton High School Provine High School Canton High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Center Hill High School Hernando High School Center Hill High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clinton High School Tupelo High School Clinton High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr High School Charleston High School Coahoma County Jr/Sr High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Coldwater High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Coldwater High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity d’Iberville High School Harrison Central High School d’Iberville High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Desoto Central High School Southaven High School Desoto Central High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Resurrection Catholic School Enterprise School | Lincoln
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ethel AC Vardaman High School Ethel AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Falkner High School Ashland High School Falkner High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Florence High School South Jones High School Florence High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forest Hill High School Jim Hill High School Forest Hill High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity French Camp Academy Sebastopol AC French Camp Academy
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity George County High School East Central High School George County High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Gulfport High School Ocean Springs High School Gulfport High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity H W Byers High Thrasher High School H W Byers High
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hamilton AC Leake County High School Hamilton AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hancock High Biloxi High School Hancock High
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hatley High School Kossuth High School Hatley High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hattiesburg High School West Jones High School Hattiesburg High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Horn Lake High South Panola High School Horn Lake High
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Jefferson County High Wilkinson County High Jefferson County High
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Saint Stanislaus Prentiss Mississippi
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lafayette County School District Greenville High School Lafayette County School District
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lake Cormorant High Columbus High School Lake Cormorant High
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Laurel High School Wayne County High School Laurel High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leake Central High School Choctaw Central High School Leake Central High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leflore County High School Leland High School Leflore County High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Loyd Star School Amite County High School Loyd Star School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Madison Central High School Murrah High School Madison Central High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity McAdams High School West Tallahatchie High School McAdams High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Meridian High School Terry High School Meridian High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mount Olive AC Richton High School Mount Olive AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Natchez High School Brookhaven High School Natchez High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Neshoba Central High School Callaway High School Neshoba Central High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity New Hope High School Cleveland Central High School New Hope High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Noxubee County High School Aberdeen High School Noxubee County High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Okolona High School Biggersville High School Okolona High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Oxford High and MS Grenada High School Bobby Holcomb Field
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pascagoula High School St Martin High School Pascagoula High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pearl High School Oak Grove High School Pearl High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pearl River Central Gautier High School Pearl River Central
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Purvis High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Purvis High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Raymond High School Mccomb High School Raymond High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ridgeland Holmes County Central High School Ridgeland
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Salem AC Lumberton High School Salem AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Simmons High School West Bolivar High School Simmons High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School West Marion High School St. Patrick Catholic High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Starkville High School Germantown High School Starkville High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School Tishomingo County High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville High School Tupelo Christian Prep
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Walnut AC Potts Camp High School (9-12) Walnut AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Warren Central High School Petal High School Warren Central High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wesson AC McLaurin High School Wesson
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Harrison High School Vancleave High School West Harrison High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Point High School Saltillo High School West Point High School
10/29/21 7:30 PM Varsity Caledonia High School Kosciusko High School Caledonia High School
10/29/21 7:00 PM Varsity Lawrence County High School Bogue Chitto School Game will be held at New Hebron AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM Varsity Poplarville High School Pass Christian High School PRCC Soccer Complex
10/29/21 5:00 PM 7th Mize AC Enterprise High School | Clarke Mize AC
10/29/21 5:00 PM JH Myrtle AC East Union AC Myrtle AC
10/29/21 7:00 PM JH Mize AC Enterprise High School | Clarke Mize AC
10/29/21 5:00 PM JH North Forrest High School Dixie AC North Forrest High School
10/29/21 4:30 PM JV Mantachie High School North Pontotoc High School Mantachie High School
10/29/21 6:00 PM Varsity Houston High School Eupora High School Houston High School
10/29/21 6:00 PM Varsity Mantachie High School North Pontotoc High School Mantachie High School
10/29/21 6:00 PM Varsity West Union AC Alcorn Central West Union AC
10/29/21 5:00 PM JV Caledonia High School Kosciusko High School Caledonia High School
10/29/21 4:30 PM JV Lawrence County High School Bogue Chitto School Game will be held at New Hebron AC
10/29/21 4:00 PM JV Oxford High and MS Lewisburg High School Oxford High and MS
10/29/21 6:00 PM Varsity Caledonia High School Kosciusko High School Caledonia High School
10/29/21 5:30 PM Varsity Lawrence County High School Bogue Chitto School Game will be held at New Hebron AC
10/29/21 5:00 PM Varsity Nettleton High School Shannon High School Nettleton High School
10/29/21 5:30 PM Varsity Poplarville High School Pass Christian High School PRCC Soccer Complex
10/30/21 10:00 AM 7th Amory MS EAST WEBSTER Elem. Amory MS
10/30/21 10:45 AM 8th Amory MS EAST WEBSTER Elem. Amory MS
10/30/21 11:30 AM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Chastain MS
10/30/21 2:30 PM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS TBD Bettie E Woolfolk MS
10/30/21 3:00 PM JV Long Beach High School Bay High School Long Beach High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM JV New Site High School Center Hill High School New Site High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM JV Port Gibson High School Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School
10/30/21 5:00 PM JV South Panola High School Lewisburg High School South Panola High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM JV St Martin High School West Harrison High School St Martin High School
10/30/21 3:30 PM Varsity Aberdeen High School Oxford High and MS calhoun city
10/30/21 1:00 PM Varsity Amory High School East Webster High School Amory High School
10/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity Choctaw Central High School South Pontotoc High School Choctaw Central High School
10/30/21 2:30 PM Varsity Franklin County High School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Franklin County High School
10/30/21 10:15 AM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Canton High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 12:45 PM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Yazoo City High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 3:15 PM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Callaway High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 5:45 PM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Clinton High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 8:15 PM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Madison Central High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 5:30 PM Varsity Long Beach High School Bay High School Long Beach High School
10/30/21 6:00 PM Varsity Meridian High School Columbus High School Newton High Classic
10/30/21 5:30 PM Varsity New Site High School Center Hill High School New Site High School
10/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity Oak Grove High School Lanier High School
10/30/21 1:30 PM Varsity Petal High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Petal High School
10/30/21 1:30 PM Varsity Petal High School Southeast Lauderdale High School
10/30/21 3:30 PM Varsity Pontotoc High School Starkville High School tupelo
10/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity Port Gibson High School Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School
10/30/21 7:30 PM Varsity Raymond High School Northwest Rankin High School Raymond High School
10/30/21 1:00 PM Varsity Richland High School Crystal Springs High School Raymond High School
10/30/21 10:15 AM Varsity Ripley High School Holly Springs High School tupelo high school
10/30/21 12:30 PM Varsity Shannon High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School calhoun city
10/30/21 7:00 PM Varsity South Panola High School Lewisburg High School South Panola High School
10/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity St Martin High School West Harrison High School St Martin High School
10/30/21 12:45 PM Varsity Tishomingo County High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) tupelo
10/30/21 8:00 PM Varsity Tupelo High School Kemper County High School tupelo
10/30/21 4:00 PM Varsity Warren Central High School Yazoo County High School Raymond High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM Varsity Wayne County High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Petal High School
10/30/21 10:30 AM Varsity West Jones High School Hattiesburg High School WEST JONES HIGH SCHOOL
10/30/21 2:00 PM Football MS Laurel MS Demopolis MS Laurel MS
10/30/21 10:30 AM JV Florence High School Pearl High School Florence High School
10/30/21 12:00 PM JV Franklin County High School Ridgeland Franklin County High School
10/30/21 4:30 PM JV Oxford High and MS Hernando High School Oxford Fence Co.
10/30/21 1:00 PM JV Petal High School Harrison Central High School Stone High School
10/30/21 11:00 AM JV Stone High School Harrison Central High School Stone High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM JV Stone High School Petal High School Stone High School
10/30/21 1:00 PM Varsity Biloxi High School Oak Grove High School Biloxi High School
10/30/21 11:30 AM Varsity Forest Hill High School Mccomb High School South Jackson Field
10/30/21 2:30 PM Varsity Franklin County High School Ridgeland Franklin County High School
10/30/21 12:00 PM Varsity Harrison Central High School Petal High School Harrison Central High School
10/30/21 12:00 PM Varsity Itawamba Agricultural High School Nettleton High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM Varsity Lafayette County School District Olive Branch High School Oxford Fence Co.
10/30/21 6:00 PM Varsity Lafayette County School District Hernando High School Oxford Fence Co.
10/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity North Forrest High School Magee High School North Forrest High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM Varsity Oxford High and MS Hernando High School MS Eye Consultants Field
10/30/21 6:00 PM Varsity Oxford High and MS Olive Branch High School Oxford High and MS
10/30/21 12:00 PM Varsity Saltillo High School Caledonia High School Saltillo High School
10/30/21 12:00 PM Varsity South Pontotoc High School Tupelo Christian Prep South Pontotoc High School
10/30/21 10:00 AM Varsity Stone High School Harrison Central High School Stone High School
10/30/21 2:00 PM Varsity Stone High School Petal High School Harrison Central High School
10/30/21 11:00 PM Varsity Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School
10/30/21 12:00 PM 8th Ripley MS Blue Mountain High School Ripley MS
10/30/21 10:00 AM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Chastain MS
10/30/21 1:00 PM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS TBD Bettie E Woolfolk MS
10/30/21 11:30 AM JV Amory High School East Webster High School Amory High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM JV Belmont School New Hope High School Belmont School
10/30/21 2:00 PM JV Long Beach High School Bay High School Long Beach High School
10/30/21 2:00 PM JV New Site High School Center Hill High School New Site High School
10/30/21 5:00 PM JV Puckett AC Taylorsville AC Puckett AC
10/30/21 4:00 PM JV South Panola High School Lewisburg High School South Panola High School
10/30/21 2:00 PM Varsity Aberdeen High School Houston High School calhoun city
10/30/21 11:30 AM Varsity Amory High School East Webster High School Amory High School
10/30/21 9:00 AM Varsity Bay Springs High School South Jones High School Jones County Jr. College
10/30/21 4:00 PM Varsity Belmont School Tupelo Christian Prep Belmont School
10/30/21 5:00 PM Varsity Bruce High School Coffeeville High School Calhoun City High School Gym
10/30/21 6:30 PM Varsity Calhoun City High School Water Valley High School calhoun city
10/30/21 3:00 PM Varsity Choctaw Central High School Quitman High School Choctaw Central High School
10/30/21 11:00 AM Varsity Forrest County Agricultural High School Lumberton High School Forrest County Agricultural High School
10/30/21 1:00 PM Varsity Franklin County High School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Franklin County High School
10/30/21 5:30 PM Varsity Greene County North Pike High School Oak Grove High School
10/30/21 10:00 AM Varsity Hancock High Laurel High School Oak Grove High School
10/30/21 4:00 PM Varsity Harrison Central High School North Forrest High School Oak Grove High School
10/30/21 9:00 AM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Yazoo City High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 11:30 AM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Canton High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 2:00 PM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Brandon High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Clinton High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 7:00 PM Varsity Holmes County Central High School Madison Central High School Holmes Community College
10/30/21 9:00 AM Varsity Kemper County High School Union High School Choctaw Central High School
10/30/21 12:00 PM Varsity Lanier High School Port Gibson High School Lanier High School
10/30/21 4:00 PM Varsity Long Beach High School Bay High School Long Beach High School
10/30/21 12:00 PM Varsity Magee High School Natchez High School Magee High School
10/30/21 4:00 PM Varsity New Site High School Center Hill High School New Site High School
10/30/21 12:00 PM Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School St Martin High School Choctaw Central High School
10/30/21 1:30 PM Varsity Northwest Rankin High School South Pontotoc High School Choctaw Central High School
10/30/21 8:30 PM Varsity Oak Grove High School Brookhaven High School Oak Grove High School
10/30/21 5:00 PM Varsity Pontotoc High School Vicksburg High School tupelo
10/30/21 6:00 PM Varsity Puckett AC Taylorsville AC Puckett AC
10/30/21 5:30 PM Varsity Raymond High School Murrah High School Raymond High School
10/30/21 11:30 AM Varsity Richland High School Crystal Springs High School Raymond High School
10/30/21 9:00 AM Varsity Ripley High School Holly Springs High School tupelo high school
10/30/21 11:30 AM Varsity Saltillo High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) tupelo high school
10/30/21 10:30 AM Varsity Scott Central AC Southeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School
10/30/21 11:00 AM Varsity Shannon High School Vardaman High School calhoun city
10/30/21 6:00 PM Varsity South Panola High School Lewisburg High School South Panola High School
10/30/21 1:00 PM Varsity South Pike Senior High School Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove High School
10/30/21 2:00 PM Varsity Tishomingo County High School Starkville High School tupelo
10/30/21 6:30 PM Varsity Tupelo High School Kemper County High School tupelo
10/30/21 2:30 PM Varsity Warren Central High School Yazoo County High School Raymond High School
10/30/21 11:30 AM Varsity Wesson AC Columbia High School Oak Grove High School
10/30/21 7:00 PM Varsity West Jones High School Moss Point High School Oak Grove High School
10/30/21 2:30 PM Varsity West Marion High School Presbyterian Christian School Oak Grove High School
10/30/21 11:40 AM JV Germantown High School Lewisburg High School Oxford Fence Co Field
10/30/21 11:40 AM JV Lafayette County School District Hernando High School MS Eye Consultants Field
10/30/21 11:40 AM JV Oxford High and MS Richland High School Go Ortho Field
10/30/21 3:00 PM JV Richland High School Hernando High School Go Ortho Field
10/30/21 12:00 PM JV Stone High School Petal High School Stone High School
10/30/21 11:00 AM Varsity Biloxi High School Oak Grove High School Biloxi High School
10/30/21 10:00 AM Varsity Forest Hill High School Mccomb High School South Jackson Field
10/30/21 1:00 PM Varsity Franklin County High School Ridgeland Franklin County High School
10/30/21 1:20 PM Varsity Germantown High School Lewisburg High School Oxford Fence Co.
10/30/21 11:00 AM Varsity Itawamba Agricultural High School Nettleton High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
10/30/21 1:20 PM Varsity Lafayette County School District Hernando High School MS Eye Consultants Field
10/30/21 10:00 AM Varsity Lafayette County Schools Germantown High School Oxford Fence Co Field
10/30/21 3:00 PM Varsity North Forrest High School Magee High School North Forrest High School
10/30/21 10:00 AM Varsity Oxford High and MS Lewisburg High School MS Eye Consultants Field
10/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity Oxford High and MS Olive Branch High School Oxford High and MS
10/30/21 1:00 PM Varsity Petal High School Harrison Central High School Harrison Central High School
10/30/21 1:20 PM Varsity Richland High School Olive Branch High School Go Ortho Field
10/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity Richland High School Hernando High School Go Ortho Field
10/30/21 10:00 AM Varsity Saltillo High School Caledonia High School Saltillo High School
10/30/21 10:00 AM Varsity South Pontotoc High School Tupelo Christian Prep South Pontotoc High School
10/30/21 11:00 AM Varsity Stone High School Harrison Central High School Stone High School
10/30/21 3:00 PM Varsity Stone High School Petal High School
10/30/21 9:40 AM Varsity Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-28-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location 11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball East Central MS …