Photo by Jared Thomas

Games for the week of 10-17-21

 

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
10/18/21 6:00 PM 7th Hawkins MS N H PILATE MS Hawkins MS
10/18/21 5:30 PM 7th Hills Chapel School Alcorn Central Hills Chapel School
10/18/21 5:30 PM 7th Houston MS CALHOUN CITY MS Houston MS
10/18/21 4:30 PM 7th Madison MS Florence MS Madison MS
10/18/21 7:00 PM 7th New Albany MS Myrtle Attendance Center New Albany MS
10/18/21 8:00 PM 8th Hawkins MS N H PILATE MS Hawkins MS
10/18/21 7:00 PM 8th Hills Chapel School Alcorn Central Hills Chapel School
10/18/21 7:00 PM 8th Houston MS CALHOUN CITY MS Houston MS
10/18/21 6:30 PM 8th J.E.Johnson Elementary Mendenhall JH J.E.Johnson Elementary
10/18/21 5:00 PM 8th Laurel MS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Laurel MS
10/18/21 8:00 PM 8th New Albany MS Myrtle Attendance Center New Albany MS
10/18/21 8:00 PM 8th Water Valley Jr High J.Z. George HS Water Valley Jr High
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Puckett Attendance Center McLaurin HS Puckett Attendance Center
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH South Jones HS West Jones HS South Jones HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Water Valley Jr High J.Z. George HS Water Valley Jr High
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH ASHLAND MS H W Byers High ASHLAND MS
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Greenwood MS
10/18/21 7:00 PM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Greenwood MS
10/18/21 5:30 PM JH Bruce HS Vardaman HS Bruce HS
10/18/21 6:30 PM JH Bruce HS Vardaman HS Bruce HS
10/18/21 6:30 PM JH Chalybeate School Falkner HS Chalybeate School
10/18/21 6:30 PM JH Coldwater HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Coldwater HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Lake MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Lake MS
10/18/21 8:00 PM JH Lake MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Lake MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Leake Central Junior High McAdams Junior High Leake Central Junior High
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Leake County HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center Leake County HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH North Forrest HS Lumberton MS North Forrest HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Perry Central MS Richton JH Perry Central MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
10/18/21 7:00 PM JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
10/18/21 6:30 PM JV Ruleville MS West Tallahatchie HS
10/18/21 12:30 PM MS Mooreville MS Plantersville MS Mooreville MS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Kosciusko HS Winona HS Kosciusko HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS
10/18/21 6:30 PM Football 8th East Webster HS Eupora HS District 4 Officials Association (Football)
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 8th Franklin County HS North Pike MS Franklin County HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Franklin County HS North Pike MS Franklin County HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Kosciusko HS Winona HS Kosciusko HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 8th Seminary HS Collins HS Seminary HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Tylertown HS Alexander Junior High Tylertown HS
10/18/21 5:30 PM Football Center Hill HS Lewisburg HS Center Hill HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 9th Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 9th d’Iberville HS St Martin HS d’Iberville HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 9th Gulfport HS Pascagoula HS Gulfport HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 9th Ocean Springs HS Vancleave HS Ocean Springs HS
10/18/21 5:30 PM Football 9th Picayune Memorial HS Pearl River Central Picayune Memorial HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football 9th West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM Football JH Tylertown HS Alexander Junior High Tylertown HS
10/18/21 5:30 PM Football East Webster HS Eupora HS East Webster HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JH Bay Springs MS Raleigh HS Bay Springs MS
10/18/21 7:00 PM Football JH Bay Springs MS Raleigh HS Bay Springs MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JH Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School
10/18/21 7:00 PM Football JH Hamilton Attendance Center Mantachie HS Hamilton Attendance Center
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JH Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JH Nichols MS TBD Nichols MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JH Purvis MS Baxterville School Purvis MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JH Wesson Attendance Center South Pike Junior High Wesson Attendance Center
10/18/21 6:30 PM Football JV Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi HS
10/18/21 7:00 PM Football JV Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School
10/18/21 7:30 PM Football JV Booneville HS Tishomingo County HS Booneville HS
10/18/21 7:00 PM Football JV Center Hill HS Lewisburg HS Center Hill HS
10/18/21 5:30 PM Football JV Cleveland Central HS Grenada HS Grenada HS
10/18/21 6:30 PM Football JV d’Iberville HS St Martin HS d’Iberville HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV Gautier HS Long Beach HS Gautier HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV George County HS East Central HS George County HS
10/18/21 6:30 PM Football JV Gulfport HS Pascagoula HS Gulfport HS
10/18/21 7:00 PM Football JV Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
10/18/21 6:30 PM Football JV Ocean Springs HS Vancleave HS Ocean Springs HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV Pass Christian HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Pass Christian HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV Perry Central HS Greene County Perry Central HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV Poplarville HS Stone HS Poplarville HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV Ridgeland Murrah HS Ridgeland
10/18/21 7:00 PM Football JV South Pike Senior HS Wesson Attendance Center South Pike Senior HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Football JV Sumrall HS Jefferson Davis County HS Sumrall HS
10/18/21 5:30 PM Football JV Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM 7th Hawkins MS N H PILATE MS Forest HS- Durward G. Smith Gymansium
10/18/21 5:00 PM 7th Houston MS CALHOUN CITY MS Houston MS
10/18/21 5:00 PM 7th Lake MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Lake HS
10/18/21 4:00 PM 7th Madison MS Florence MS Madison MS
10/18/21 5:00 PM 7th New Albany MS Myrtle Attendance Center New Albany MS
10/18/21 7:00 PM 8th Baldwyn HS Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS
10/18/21 7:00 PM 8th Hawkins MS N H PILATE MS Hawkins MS
10/18/21 6:30 PM 8th Hills Chapel School Alcorn Central Hills Chapel School
10/18/21 6:30 PM 8th Houston MS CALHOUN CITY MS Houston MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM 8th Lake MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Lake HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM 8th Madison MS Florence MS Madison MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM 8th New Albany MS Myrtle Attendance Center New Albany MS
10/18/21 7:00 PM 8th Water Valley Jr High J.Z. George HS Water Valley School District
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Puckett Attendance Center McLaurin HS Puckett Attendance Center
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH South Jones HS West Jones HS South Jones HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH ASHLAND MS H W Byers High ASHLAND MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Greenwood MS
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Bruce HS Vardaman HS Bruce HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM JH Bruce HS Vardaman HS Bruce HS
10/18/21 5:30 PM JH Chalybeate School Falkner HS Chalybeate School
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Coffeeville HS Charleston MS Coffeeville HS 4 Games
10/18/21 5:30 PM JH Coldwater HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Coldwater HS
10/18/21 5:30 PM JH J.E.Johnson Elementary Mendenhall JH J.E.Johnson Elementary
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Leake Central Junior High McAdams Junior High Leake Central Junior High
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Leake County HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center Leake County HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH North Forrest HS Lumberton MS North Forrest HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Perry Central MS Richton JH Perry Central MS
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS
10/18/21 5:00 PM JH Water Valley Jr High J.Z. George HS Water Valley HS
10/18/21 6:00 PM MS Laurel MS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Laurel MS
10/18/21 11:30 AM MS Mooreville MS Plantersville MS Mooreville MS
10/18/21 5:30 PM MS Ruleville MS West Tallahatchie HS Ruleville MS
10/18/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM 7th Bettye Mae Jack MS Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/19/21 6:00 PM 7th Clarkdale MS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale MS
10/19/21 6:00 PM 7th Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS Clarkdale MS
10/19/21 5:30 PM 7th Houlka Attendance Center North Pontotoc MS Houlka Attendance Center
10/19/21 5:00 PM 7th Houston MS Vardaman HS Houston MS
10/19/21 4:00 PM 7th West Lowndes HS Louisville HS West Lowndes HS
10/19/21 8:00 PM 8th Bettye Mae Jack MS Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/19/21 8:00 PM 8th Clarkdale MS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale MS
10/19/21 8:00 PM 8th Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS Clarkdale MS
10/19/21 8:00 PM 8th Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS Clarkdale MS
10/19/21 5:00 PM 8th Houston MS Vardaman HS Houston MS
10/19/21 5:00 PM 8th Mantachie HS Tremont Attendance Center Mantachie HS
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH Calhoun City HS Coffeeville HS Calhoun City HS Gym
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Loyd Star School Enterprise School | Lincoln
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH French Camp Academy Noxapater Attendance Center French Camp Academy
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH Leake County HS McAdams Junior High Leake County HS
10/19/21 6:30 PM JH Marietta Elem. Iuka MS. Marietta Elem.
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH Nanih Waiya Sebastopol Attendance Center Nanih Waiya
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH Pelahatchie Attendance Center Richland HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center
10/19/21 6:30 PM JH Thrasher HS Chalybeate School Thrasher HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Blue Mountain HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
10/19/21 7:00 PM JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Blue Mountain HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH West Lowndes HS Louisville HS West Lowndes HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH Winona HS East Webster HS Winona HS
10/19/21 8:00 PM JH Winona HS East Webster HS Winona HS
10/19/21 5:30 PM MS Hatley HS Lamar County HS Hatley HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM MS Potts Camp HS (9-12) West Union Attendance Center Potts Camp HS (9-12)
10/19/21 5:30 PM Football W.A. Higgins MS Academy Oxford High and MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
10/19/21 6:00 PM Football 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Carver MS
10/19/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando MS
10/19/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando MS
10/19/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Horn Lake MS Southaven MS Horn Lake MS
10/19/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Horn Lake MS Southaven MS Horn Lake MS
10/19/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle Lewisburg HS
10/19/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle Lewisburg HS
10/19/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle
10/19/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle
10/19/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lafayette County Schools Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Independence HS North Panola HS Independence HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lafayette County Schools Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/19/21 5:00 PM Football JH Jefferson MS West Marion HS Jefferson MS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Football JH Jefferson MS West Marion HS Jefferson MS
10/19/21 5:00 PM Football JH Newton County HS Southeast Lauderdale MS Newton County HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Football JH Newton County HS Southeast Lauderdale MS Newton County HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Football JH Saint Stanislaus Bay Waveland MS Saint Stanislaus
10/19/21 6:00 PM Football JV Callaway HS Provine HS south jackson field
10/19/21 7:00 PM Football JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lafayette County Schools Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/19/21 5:30 PM Football MS Jackson Public School District TBD Jackson Public School District
10/19/21 5:00 PM 7th Bettye Mae Jack MS Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/19/21 5:00 PM 7th Clarkdale MS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale MS
10/19/21 5:00 PM 7th Houlka Attendance Center North Pontotoc MS Houlka Attendance Center
10/19/21 5:00 PM 7th Houston MS Vardaman HS Houston MS
10/19/21 7:00 PM 8th Bettye Mae Jack MS Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
10/19/21 7:00 PM 8th Clarkdale MS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale MS
10/19/21 6:00 PM 8th Houlka Attendance Center North Pontotoc MS Houlka Attendance Center
10/19/21 5:00 PM 8th Houston MS Vardaman HS Houston MS
10/19/21 6:00 PM 8th Mantachie HS Tremont Attendance Center Mantachie HS
10/19/21 5:30 PM JH CALHOUN CITY MS Coffeeville HS Calhoun City HS Gym
10/19/21 6:00 PM JH CALHOUN CITY MS Coffeeville HS Calhoun City HS Gym
10/19/21 6:30 PM JH CALHOUN CITY MS Coffeeville HS Calhoun City HS Gym
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Loyd Star School Enterprise School | Lincoln
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH French Camp Academy Noxapater Attendance Center French Camp Academy
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH Leake County HS McAdams Junior High Leake County HS
10/19/21 5:30 PM JH Marietta Elem. Iuka MS. Marietta Elem.
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH Nanih Waiya Sebastopol Attendance Center Nanih Waiya
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH Pelahatchie Attendance Center Richland HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH Potts Camp HS (9-12) West Union Attendance Center Potts Camp HS (9-12)
10/19/21 5:30 PM JH Thrasher HS Chalybeate School Thrasher HS
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH West Lowndes HS Louisville HS West Lowndes HS
10/19/21 5:00 PM JH Winona HS East Webster HS Winona HS
10/19/21 7:00 PM JV Winona HS East Webster HS Winona HS
10/19/21 4:30 PM Hatley HS Lamar County HS Hatley HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Belmont School Walnut Attendance Center Belmont School
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Brandon HS Ocean Springs HS Brandon HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ingomar Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Kossuth HS Alcorn Central Kossuth HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lafayette HS Lake Cormorant High Lafayette HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy St. Patrick Catholic HS Our Lady Academy
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Oxford High and MS Madison Central HS Oxford High and MS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc HS Caledonia HS Pontotoc HS
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Puckett Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Puckett Attendance Center
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Richton HS Resurrection Catholic School
10/19/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Stone HS Pass Christian HS Stone HS
10/20/21 7:30 PM JH Humphreys Jr HS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Humphreys Jr HS
10/20/21 5:00 PM JV MCEVANS SCHOOL Humphreys Jr HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
10/20/21 5:00 PM JV MCEVANS SCHOOL Humphreys Jr HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
10/20/21 6:30 PM JV Robert L Merritt JH THREADGILL PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert L Merritt JH
10/20/21 5:30 PM Football JH Northside HS Simmons HS Northside HS
10/20/21 5:30 PM Football MS Jackson Public School District TBD Jackson Public School District
10/20/21 5:30 PM JH Humphreys Jr HS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Humphreys Jr HS
10/20/21 5:30 PM JH Robert L Merritt JH THREADGILL PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert L Merritt JH
10/21/21 5:30 PM 7th Baldwyn HS Iuka MS. Baldwyn HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM 7th East Webster HS Houlka Attendance Center East Webster HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM 7th Kossuth MS Booneville MS Kossuth MS
10/21/21 5:00 PM 7th Magee MS Richland HS Magee MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM 7th Mendenhall JH Florence MS Mendenhall HS Gym
10/21/21 6:00 PM 7th Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale MS Quitman Junior High
10/21/21 7:00 PM 7th Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale MS Quitman Junior High
10/21/21 5:30 PM 7th Vardaman HS CALHOUN CITY MS Vardaman HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM Alcorn Central Burnsville Elementary Alcorn Central
10/21/21 8:00 PM Alcorn Central Burnsville Elementary Alcorn Central
10/21/21 7:30 PM 8th Baldwyn HS Iuka MS. Baldwyn HS
10/21/21 8:00 PM 8th East Webster HS Houlka Attendance Center East Webster HS
10/21/21 8:00 PM 8th Kossuth MS Booneville MS Kossuth MS
10/21/21 8:00 PM 8th Laurel MS Northwest JH Laurel MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM 8th Magee MS Richland HS Magee MS
10/21/21 8:00 PM 8th Mendenhall JH Florence MS Mendenhall HS Gym
10/21/21 5:30 PM 8th Petal MS South Jones HS Petal MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM 8th Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale MS Quitman Junior High
10/21/21 6:30 PM 8th Vardaman HS CALHOUN CITY MS Vardaman HS
10/21/21 8:00 PM 8th Water Valley Jr High North Panola MS Water Valley Jr High
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Simpson Central School Mize Jr High Simpson Central School
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Water Valley Jr High North Panola MS Water Valley Jr High
10/21/21 6:00 PM West Jones HS Taylorsville Attendance Center West Jones HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Aberdeen HS Houston MS Aberdeen HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Greenwood MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Blue Mountain HS Falkner HS Blue Mountain HS
10/21/21 5:30 PM JH Bruce HS Coffeeville HS Bruce HS
10/21/21 6:30 PM JH Bruce HS Coffeeville HS Bruce HS
10/21/21 6:30 PM JH Coldwater HS Strayhorn HS Coldwater HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH East Union Attendance Center WHEELER HS East Union Attendance Center
10/21/21 7:00 PM JH East Union Attendance Center WHEELER HS East Union Attendance Center
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Eiland MS Leake Central Junior High
10/21/21 8:00 PM JH Eiland MS Leake Central Junior High
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise School | Lincoln
10/21/21 7:30 PM JH Grenada MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS
10/21/21 5:30 PM JH Hamilton Attendance Center Caledonia MS Hamilton Attendance Center
10/21/21 6:30 PM JH Hamilton Attendance Center Caledonia MS Hamilton Attendance Center
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Jumpertown HS Pine Grove HS Jumpertown HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Lake MS N H PILATE MS Lake MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Leake County HS Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County HS
10/21/21 6:30 PM JH Marietta Elem. Chalybeate School Marietta Elem.
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH McLain Attendance Center Perry Central MS McLain Attendance Center
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH McLaurin HS Pisgah HS McLaurin HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Nanih Waiya Eupora HS Nanih Waiya
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Noxubee County HS West Lowndes HS Noxubee County HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM JH Noxubee County HS West Lowndes HS Noxubee County HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM JH Noxubee County HS West Lowndes HS Noxubee County HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH O’bannon HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES O’bannon HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Raleigh HS Puckett Attendance Center Raleigh HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Sand Hill Elem. RICHTON Elem. Sand Hill Elem.
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Sebastopol Attendance Center Clarkdale MS Sebastopol Attendance Center
10/21/21 8:00 PM JH Sebastopol Attendance Center Clarkdale MS Sebastopol Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:30 PM JH Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Pope School Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Hawkins MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
10/21/21 8:00 PM JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Hawkins MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Taylorsville Attendance Center WEST JONES Elem. Taylorsville Attendance Center
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Tishomingo Elementary Michie Elementary Tishomingo Elementary
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Tremont Attendance Center Smithville HS Tremont Attendance Center
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Ingomar Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
10/21/21 7:00 PM JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Ingomar Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Magnolia MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
10/21/21 8:00 PM JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Magnolia MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JV JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH
10/21/21 7:00 PM JV JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH
10/21/21 6:00 PM MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS
10/21/21 8:00 PM MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM MS Plantersville MS Okolona MS Plantersville MS
10/21/21 8:00 PM MS Plantersville MS Okolona MS Plantersville MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM MS Potts Camp HS (9-12) H W Byers High Potts Camp HS (9-12)
10/21/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Ocean Springs MS Bayou View MS Ocean Springs MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM Football JH Clara School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Clara School
10/21/21 5:30 PM Football JH Coleman MS T L Weston MS Greenville HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM Football JH George County MS Vancleave MS
10/21/21 6:30 PM Football JH George County MS Vancleave MS
10/21/21 5:30 PM Football JH Leflore County Jr. High Greenwood MS Leflore County Jr. High
10/21/21 5:30 PM Football JH Robert L Merritt JH Amanda Elzy JH gentry HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM Football JH Wayne Central School Beat Four School Wayne Central School
10/21/21 6:00 PM Football JV Columbus Christian Academy District 4 Officials Association (Football) Columbus Christian Academy
10/21/21 6:00 PM Football JV Hazlehurst City School District WILKINSON COUNTY ELEMENTARY Hazlehurst City School District
10/21/21 6:00 PM Football JV Hazlehurst HS Wilkinson County High Hazlehurst HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay Springs HS Salem Attendance Center Bay Springs HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Clarksdale HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forest Hill HS Ridgeland Forest Hill HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mooreville HS Tishomingo County HS Mooreville HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Northside HS Strayhorn HS Northside HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS West Marion HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Tallahatchie HS Simmons HS West Tallahatchie HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM 7th East Webster HS Houlka Attendance Center East Webster HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM 7th Lake MS N H PILATE MS Lake MS
10/21/21 4:00 PM 7th Magee MS Richland HS Magee MS
10/21/21 5:00 PM 7th Sebastopol Attendance Center Clarkdale MS Sebastopol Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:00 PM 7th Vardaman HS CALHOUN CITY MS Vardaman HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM 7th West Tallahatchie HS Charleston MS West Tallahatchie HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM Kossuth MS Booneville MS Kossuth MS
10/21/21 6:30 PM 8th Baldwyn HS Iuka MS. Baldwyn HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM 8th East Webster HS Houlka Attendance Center East Webster HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM 8th Kossuth MS Booneville MS Kossuth MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM 8th Lake MS N H PILATE MS Lake MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM 8th Magee MS Richland HS Magee MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM 8th Mendenhall JH Florence MS Mendenhall HS Gym
10/21/21 4:30 PM 8th Petal MS South Jones HS Petal MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM 8th Sebastopol Attendance Center Clarkdale MS Sebastopol Attendance Center
10/21/21 6:00 PM 8th Vardaman HS CALHOUN CITY MS Vardaman HS
10/21/21 7:00 PM 8th Water Valley Jr High North Panola MS Water Valley HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM 8th West Tallahatchie HS Charleston MS West Tallahatchie HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Simpson Central School Mize Jr High Simpson Central School
10/21/21 5:00 PM West Jones HS Taylorsville Attendance Center West Jones HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Aberdeen HS Houston MS Aberdeen HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Blue Mountain HS Falkner HS Blue Mountain HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Bruce HS Coffeeville HS Bruce HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Bruce HS Coffeeville HS Bruce HS
10/21/21 5:30 PM JH Coldwater HS Strayhorn HS Coldwater HS
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH East Union Attendance Center WHEELER HS East Union Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Eiland MS Leake Central Junior High Eiland MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM JH Eiland MS Leake Central Junior High
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise School | Lincoln
10/21/21 6:30 PM JH Grenada MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS
10/21/21 4:30 PM JH Hamilton Attendance Center Caledonia MS Hamilton Attendance Center
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Hamilton Attendance Center Caledonia MS Hamilton Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Hatley HS Itawamba Attendance Center Hatley HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Jumpertown HS Pine Grove HS Jumpertown HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Leake County HS Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County HS
10/21/21 5:30 PM JH Marietta Elem. Chalybeate School Marietta Elem.
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH McLain Attendance Center Perry Central MS McLain Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH McLaurin HS Pisgah HS McLaurin HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Mendenhall JH Florence MS Mendenhall HS Gym
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Nanih Waiya Eupora HS Nanih Waiya
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:30 PM JH O’bannon HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES O’bannon HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Potts Camp HS (9-12) H W Byers High Potts Camp HS (9-12)
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Raleigh HS Puckett Attendance Center Raleigh HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Sand Hill Elem. RICHTON Elem. Sand Hill Elem.
10/21/21 6:00 PM JH Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County HS Scott Central Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:30 PM JH Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Pope School Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Hawkins MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Hawkins MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Taylorsville Attendance Center WEST JONES Elem. Taylorsville Attendance Center
10/21/21 4:00 PM JH Tishomingo Elementary Michie Elementary Tishomingo Elementary
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Tremont Attendance Center Smithville HS Tremont Attendance Center
10/21/21 5:00 PM JH Water Valley Jr High North Panola MS Water Valley School District
10/21/21 5:00 PM MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS
10/21/21 5:00 PM MS Laurel MS Northwest JH Laurel MS
10/21/21 6:00 PM MS Laurel MS Northwest JH Laurel MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM MS Laurel MS Northwest JH Laurel MS
10/21/21 5:00 PM MS Plantersville MS Okolona MS Plantersville MS
10/21/21 7:00 PM MS Plantersville MS Okolona MS Plantersville MS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Aberdeen HS Hatley HS Aberdeen HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Winona HS Amanda Elzy HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ashland HS Okolona HS Ashland HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Baldwyn HS Belmont School Baldwyn HS
10/22/21 9:00 PM Football Varsity Biggersville HS Falkner HS Biggersville HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Biloxi HS Pascagoula HS Biloxi HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bogue Chitto School Amite County HS Bogue Chitto School
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Brandon HS Oak Grove HS Brandon HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Brookhaven HS Florence HS Brookhaven HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bruce HS Choctaw County HS Bruce HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Charleston HS Madison S. Palmer HS Charleston HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Choctaw Central HS West Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clarksdale HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Clarksdale HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Cleveland Central HS Lafayette HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Coffeeville HS McAdams HS Coffeeville HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Collins HS North Forrest HS Collins HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Corinth HS Shannon HS Corinth HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Crystal Springs HS Hazlehurst City School District Crystal Springs HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity d’Iberville HS Gulfport HS d’Iberville HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Central HS Gautier HS East Central HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forest HS Morton HS Forest HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Sumrall HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Franklin County HS Wilkinson County High Franklin County HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity George County HS Picayune Memorial HS George County HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Germantown HS Madison Central HS Germantown HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Greene County Northeast Jones Middle/HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Greenville HS West Point HS Greenville HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Greenwood HS Gentry HS Greenwood HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Grenada HS Clinton HS Grenada HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Harrison Central HS Hancock High Harrison Central HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hernando HS Horn Lake High Hernando HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS 908 MS-4 Holly Springs MS, 38635
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Holmes County Central HS Callaway HS S V Marshall
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Houston HS Ripley HS Houston HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Jim Hill HS Canton HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill)
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kosciusko HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lake HS Nanih Waiya Lake HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lanier HS South Pike Senior HS 2221 Boiling Street
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lawrence County HS Purvis HS Lawrence County HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leflore County HS Humphreys County HS Leflore County HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leland HS Riverside HS Leland HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Long Beach HS West Harrison HS Long Beach HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Louisville HS Leake Central HS Louisville HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lumberton HS Enterprise School | Lincoln Lumberton HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Magee HS Wesson Attendance Center Magee
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mccomb HS Wingfield High Mccomb HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity McLaurin HS Raleigh HS McLaurin HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mize Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center
10/22/21 8:00 PM Football Varsity Moss Point HS Bay HS Moss Point HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Myrtle Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Neshoba Central HS Vicksburg HS Neshoba Central HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Nettleton HS Noxubee County HS Nettleton HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity New Albany HS South Pontotoc HS New Albany HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity New Hope HS Lake Cormorant High New Hope HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton County HS Quitman HS Newton County HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton HS Port Gibson HS Newton HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Panola HS Rosa Fort High North Panola HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Pike HS Raymond HS North Pike MS, 2034 Hwy 44 NE, Summit, MS 39666
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Noxapater Attendance Center French Camp Academy Noxapater Attendance Center
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity O’bannon HS J.Z. George HS O’bannon HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pisgah HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Petal HS Meridian HS Homecoming and Senior Night
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Poplarville HS Columbia HS Poplarville HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) East Union Attendance Center
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) East Union Attendance Center Potts Camp HS (9-12)
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Mount Olive Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic School will play all home games at Gautier HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Richland HS Mendenhall HS Richland HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Yazoo County HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School East Marion HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Saint Stanislaus Perry Central HS Saint Stanislaus
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Saltillo HS Columbus HS Saltillo HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Scott Central Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Scott Central Attendance Center
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Sebastopol Attendance Center Leake County HS Sebastopol Attendance Center
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Yazoo City HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Smithville HS H W Byers High Smithville HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Delta HS MCEVANS SCHOOL South Delta HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Jones HS Natchez HS South Jones HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Panola HS Desoto Central HS South Panola HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Southaven HS Lewisburg HS Southaven HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Southeast Lauderdale HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Seminary HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Starkville HS Oxford High and MS Starkville HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Stone HS Pass Christian HS Game Played at MCCCC Perkinston Campus
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Taylorsville Attendance Center Richton HS Taylorsville Attendance Center
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Terry HS Warren Central HS Terry HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Thrasher HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Thrasher HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo HS Murrah HS Tupelo HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tylertown HS Jefferson County High Tylertown HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Union HS Clarkdale HS Union HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vancleave HS Pearl River Central Vancleave Upper Elementary
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vardaman HS Hamilton Attendance Center Vardaman HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Water Valley HS Booneville HS Water Valley HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wayne County HS Hattiesburg HS Wayne County HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Bolivar HS Coldwater Attendance Center West Bolivar HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Jones HS Laurel HS West Jones HS
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/22/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Lowndes HS Ethel Attendance Center West Lowndes HS
10/23/21 9:00 AM 8th Hernando MS Strayhorn HS Hernando MS
10/23/21 8:30 AM 9th Ridgeland Canton 9th Grade Academy Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 9:30 AM 9th Rosa Scott School Canton 9th Grade Academy Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 1:15 PM JH Nichols MS REIMAGINE PREP Canton HS
10/23/21 3:45 PM JH Porter MS JOEL E. SMILOW PREP Canton HS
10/23/21 5:15 PM Varsity Amory HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Tremont Attendance Center Gym
10/23/21 1:30 PM Varsity Bay Springs HS Purvis HS Bay Springs
10/23/21 6:30 PM Varsity Bay Springs HS Pisgah HS Bay Springs HS
10/23/21 5:30 PM Varsity Brandon HS Morton HS Brandon HS
10/23/21 6:30 PM Varsity Brandon HS Warren Central HS Brandon HS
10/23/21 7:30 PM Varsity Brandon HS Morton HS Brandon HS
10/23/21 8:30 PM Varsity Brandon HS Raymond HS Brandon HS
10/23/21 4:00 PM Varsity Canton HS Leake Central HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 10:30 AM Varsity Choctaw Central HS West Jones HS Quitman HS
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Choctaw Central HS Meridian HS Quitman HS
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Germantown HS McAdams HS Germantown HS
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Germantown HS Yazoo County HS Germantown HS
10/23/21 5:30 PM Varsity Hazlehurst HS Heidelberg HS
10/23/21 2:30 PM Varsity Heidelberg HS Leake County HS Bay Springs
10/23/21 9:20 AM Varsity Hernando HS TBD Hernando HS
10/23/21 10:30 AM Varsity Hernando HS TBD Hernando HS
10/23/21 11:40 AM Varsity Hernando HS TBD Hernando HS
10/23/21 12:50 PM Varsity Hernando HS TBD Hernando HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Hernando HS TBD Hernando HS
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity Holmes County Central HS Vicksburg HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 11:30 AM Varsity J.Z. George HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 2:55 PM Varsity Jackson Academy Northwest Rankin HS Lanier HS
10/23/21 1:30 PM Varsity Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 5:00 PM Varsity Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 1:45 PM Varsity Lanier HS Terry HS Lanier HS
10/23/21 4:05 PM Varsity Lanier HS Northwest Rankin HS Lanier HS
10/23/21 4:00 PM Varsity Madison Central HS Canton HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 6:00 PM Varsity Madison Central HS Vicksburg HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 10:45 AM Varsity Mantachie HS New Site HS Mantachie HS
10/23/21 2:30 PM Varsity Mantachie HS West Union Attendance Center Mantachie HS
10/23/21 2:45 PM Varsity Mendenhall HS Puckett Attendance Center Mendenhall HS
10/23/21 5:45 PM Varsity Mendenhall HS Crystal Springs HS Mendenhall HS
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Murrah HS Jim Hill HS Wingfield High
10/23/21 11:30 AM Varsity Natchez HS Yazoo City HS Wingfield HS
10/23/21 12:30 PM Varsity Natchez HS Murrah HS Wingfield High
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity Neshoba Central HS Leake Central HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 12:15 PM Varsity New Site HS West Union Attendance Center Mantachie HS
10/23/21 12:15 PM Varsity North Pike HS Richland HS North Pike HS – Richland vs. North Pike (Boys)
10/23/21 3:15 PM Varsity North Pike HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School North Pike HS – St. Joe vs. North Pike (Boys)
10/23/21 10:45 AM Varsity Parklane Academy Richland HS North Pike HS – Richland vs. Parklane (Boys)
10/23/21 1:45 PM Varsity Parklane Academy Madison St. Joseph Catholic School North Pike HS – St. Joe vs. Parklane (Boys)
10/23/21 4:30 PM Varsity Pisgah HS Hazlehurst HS
10/23/21 4:15 PM Varsity Puckett Attendance Center Crystal Springs HS Mendenhall HS
10/23/21 3:30 PM Varsity Purvis HS Stringer Attendance Center Bay Springs
10/23/21 10:00 AM Varsity Quitman HS Meridian HS Quitman HS
10/23/21 11:30 AM Varsity Quitman HS West Jones HS Quitman HS
10/23/21 5:00 PM Varsity Ridgeland Holmes County Central HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 7:00 PM Varsity Ridgeland Canton HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 11:45 AM Varsity South Jones HS Lawrence County HS South Jones HS
10/23/21 2:45 PM Varsity South Jones HS Brookhaven HS South Jones HS
10/23/21 12:30 PM Varsity Stringer Attendance Center Leake County HS Bay Springs HS
10/23/21 12:35 PM Varsity Terry HS Jackson Academy Lanier HS
10/23/21 3:45 PM Varsity Tremont Attendance Center Amory HS Tremont Attendance Center
10/23/21 1:15 PM Varsity Wayne County HS Lawrence County HS Wayne County HS
10/23/21 4:15 PM Varsity Wayne County HS Brookhaven HS Wayne County HS
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Wingfield High Yazoo City HS Wingfield High
10/23/21 1:30 PM Varsity Wingfield High Jim Hill HS Wingfield High
10/23/21 12:30 PM Varsity Winona HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 2:30 PM Varsity Winona HS Canton HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 11:30 AM Varsity Yazoo County HS McAdams HS Germantown HS
10/23/21 8:45 AM Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Tupelo HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/23/21 12:45 PM JV West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS field 2
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Bay HS Oak Grove HS Pearl River Community College
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Biloxi HS Pass Christian HS Biloxi HS
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS Brookhaven Sport Complex on Belt Line Road
10/23/21 2:30 PM Varsity Franklin County HS Adams County Christian School Franklin County HS
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Greene County Presbyterian Christian School Greene County
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity Gulfport HS Florence HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
10/23/21 2:45 PM Varsity Harrison Central HS d’Iberville HS Harrison Central HS
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Ripley HS Itawamba Community College
10/23/21 4:00 PM Varsity Madison Central HS Gulfport HS Madison Central HS
10/23/21 5:00 PM Varsity Madison Central HS Florence HS Madison Central HS
10/23/21 12:45 PM Varsity Meridian HS Quitman HS field 1
10/23/21 9:45 AM Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke field 2
10/23/21 11:15 AM Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS field 1
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Oak Grove HS Pearl River Central Pearl River Community College
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Pass Christian HS Stone HS Pass Christian HS
10/23/21 2:15 PM Varsity Quitman HS Southeast Lauderdale HS field 1
10/23/21 2:30 PM Varsity Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity South Pontotoc HS Nettleton HS South Pontotoc HS
10/23/21 11:15 AM Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke field 2
10/23/21 10:00 AM Varsity Sumrall HS Pearl River Central Pearl River Community College
10/23/21 4:00 PM Varsity Sumrall HS Bay HS Pearl River Community College
10/23/21 3:30 PM Varsity West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS Harrison Central HS
10/23/21 9:45 AM Varsity West Lauderdale HS Meridian HS field 1
10/23/21 8:00 AM 9th Rosa Scott School Canton 9th Grade Academy Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 9:00 AM 9th Rosa Scott School Ridgeland Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 12:00 PM JH Nichols MS REIMAGINE PREP Canton HS
10/23/21 2:30 PM JH Porter MS JOEL E. SMILOW PREP Canton HS
10/23/21 10:00 AM JV Germantown HS Yazoo County HS Germantown HS
10/23/21 4:30 PM Varsity Amory HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Tremont Attendance Center Gym
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Bay Springs HS Richland HS Bay Springs
10/23/21 6:00 PM Varsity Bay Springs HS Pisgah HS Bay Springs HS
10/23/21 3:30 PM Varsity Biloxi HS Brookhaven HS Wayne County High
10/23/21 11:30 AM Varsity Blue Mountain HS WHEELER HS Mantachie HS
10/23/21 3:30 PM Varsity Brandon HS Magee HS Brandon HS
10/23/21 4:30 PM Varsity Brandon HS Raymond HS Brandon HS
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity Callaway HS Riverside HS Florence HS
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 11:30 AM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 12:30 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 1:30 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 2:30 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 4:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 5:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 5:30 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 6:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 6:30 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 7:30 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 7:30 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 8:00 PM Varsity d’Iberville HS TBD TBD
10/23/21 3:45 PM Varsity Florence HS Forest Hill HS Florence HS
10/23/21 5:15 PM Varsity Florence HS Callaway HS Florence HS
10/23/21 10:30 AM Varsity Germantown HS Yazoo County HS Germantown HS
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity Hazlehurst HS Stringer Attendance Center Bay Springs
10/23/21 4:00 PM Varsity Hazlehurst HS Heidelberg HS Bay Springs
10/23/21 9:55 AM Varsity Hernando HS South Panola HS Hernando HS
10/23/21 11:05 AM Varsity Hernando HS TBD Hernando HS
10/23/21 12:15 PM Varsity Hernando HS TBD Hernando HS
10/23/21 1:25 PM Varsity Hernando HS TBD Hernando HS
10/23/21 4:30 PM Varsity Holmes County Central HS Leake Central HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Holmes County Central HS Vicksburg HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity J.Z. George HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity J.Z. George HS McAdams HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 1:10 PM Varsity Jackson Academy Northwest Rankin HS Lanier HS
10/23/21 3:30 PM Varsity Jackson Academy Warren Central HS Lanier HS
10/23/21 9:00 AM Varsity Jim Hill HS Provine HS Wingfield HS
10/23/21 3:30 PM Varsity Kosciusko HS Clinton HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 5:30 PM Varsity Kosciusko HS Holmes County Central HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Lanier HS Warren Central HS Lanier HS
10/23/21 2:20 PM Varsity Lanier HS Northwest Rankin HS Lanier HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Lawrence County HS Biloxi HS Lawrence County HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Leake Central HS Clinton HS Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 10:00 AM Varsity Madison Central HS Canton HS Madison Central HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Madison Central HS Vicksburg HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 4:00 PM Varsity Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Parklane Academy North Pike HS – St. Joe vs. Parklane (Girls)
10/23/21 4:45 PM Varsity Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Brookhaven Academy North Pike HS – Brookhaven Academy vs. St. Joe (Girls)
10/23/21 10:00 AM Varsity Mantachie HS Blue Mountain HS Mantachie HS
10/23/21 4:00 PM Varsity Mantachie HS New Site HS Mantachie HS
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity McAdams HS Pelahatchie Attendance Center Kosciusko HS
10/23/21 3:30 PM Varsity McLaurin HS Crystal Springs HS Mendenhall HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Mendenhall HS McLaurin HS Mendenhall HS
10/23/21 5:00 PM Varsity Mendenhall HS Crystal Springs HS Mendenhall HS
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Mooreville HS WHEELER HS Mantachie HS
10/23/21 3:15 PM Varsity Mooreville HS West Union Attendance Center Mantachie HS
10/23/21 1:30 PM Varsity Morton HS Magee HS Brandon HS
10/23/21 2:30 PM Varsity Morton HS Raymond HS Brandon HS
10/23/21 9:30 AM Varsity Murrah HS Provine HS Wingfield HS
10/23/21 10:00 AM Varsity Murrah HS Yazoo City HS Wingfield HS
10/23/21 2:30 PM Varsity North Pike HS Brookhaven Academy North Pike HS – Brookhaven Academy vs. North Pike (Girls)
10/23/21 9:40 AM Varsity Pass Christian HS Pascagoula HS Pass Christian HS
10/23/21 5:00 PM Varsity Pisgah HS Heidelberg HS Bay Springs
10/23/21 10:20 AM Varsity Presbyterian Christian School Greene County Pass Christian HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Richland HS Leake County HS Bay Springs
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Ridgeland Holmes County Central HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Ridgeland Canton HS Madison Central High Gym
10/23/21 4:30 PM Varsity Riverside HS Forest Hill HS Florence HS
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Stringer Attendance Center Leake County HS Bay Springs HS
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Taylorsville Attendance Center Lawrence County HS Taylorsville Attendance Center
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity Tremont Attendance Center Amory HS Tremont Attendance Center
10/23/21 6:00 PM Varsity Tremont Attendance Center Itawamba Agricultural HS Tremont Attendance Center Gym
10/23/21 6:45 PM Varsity Tremont Attendance Center Itawamba Agricultural HS Tremont Attendance Center Gym
10/23/21 12:30 PM Varsity Wayne County HS Taylorsville Attendance Center Wayne County HS
10/23/21 5:00 PM Varsity Wayne County HS Brookhaven HS Wayne County HS
10/23/21 1:45 PM Varsity West Union Attendance Center New Site HS Mantachie HS
10/23/21 10:30 AM Varsity Wingfield High Jim Hill HS Wingfield HS
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Wingfield High Yazoo City HS Wingfield HS
10/23/21 3:00 PM JV Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS field 2
10/23/21 10:30 AM JV West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS field 1
10/23/21 1:30 PM JV West Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS field 1
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Bay HS Oak Grove HS Pearl River Community College
10/23/21 7:00 PM Varsity Biloxi HS Pass Christian HS Biloxi HS
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS Brookhaven Sport Complex on Belt Line Road
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Clinton HS Gulfport HS
10/23/21 9:00 AM Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS field 2
10/23/21 10:30 AM Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Northeast Lauderdale HS field 2
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Franklin County HS Adams County Christian School Franklin County High Schoo
10/23/21 9:00 AM Varsity Greene County Resurrection Catholic School Greene County
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Hancock High Picayune Memorial HS Hancock High
10/23/21 2:15 PM Varsity Harrison Central HS d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS Football
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Independence HS Olive Branch HS Independence HS
10/23/21 10:00 AM Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Ripley HS Itawamba Community College Field
10/23/21 1:00 PM Varsity Madison Central HS Gulfport HS Madison Central HS
10/23/21 2:00 PM Varsity Madison Central HS Clinton HS
10/23/21 2:15 PM Varsity McLaurin HS Clarkdale HS field 2
10/23/21 1:30 PM Varsity Meridian HS Southeast Lauderdale HS field 2
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity Meridian HS Quitman HS field 1
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS McLaurin HS field 2
10/23/21 11:00 AM Varsity Oak Grove HS Pearl River Central Pearl River Community College
10/23/21 10:00 AM Varsity Pass Christian HS Stone HS Pass Christian HS
10/23/21 5:00 PM Varsity Petal HS Purvis HS Petal HS
10/23/21 6:00 PM Varsity Petal HS Magee HS Petal HS
10/23/21 1:30 PM Varsity Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity South Pontotoc HS Nettleton HS South Pontotoc HS
10/23/21 9:00 AM Varsity Sumrall HS Pearl River Central Pearl River Community College
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity Sumrall HS Bay HS Pearl River Community College
10/23/21 1:30 PM Varsity West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS
10/23/21 3:00 PM Varsity West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS
10/23/21 9:00 AM Varsity West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
10/23/21 12:00 PM Varsity West Lauderdale HS Quitman HS field 1

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-28-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location 11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball East Central MS …