Photo by Jared Thomas

Games for the week of 10-3-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
10/04/21 6:00 PM JH Jumpertown HS WHEELER HS Jumpertown HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football 7th East Union AC Itawamba AC East Union AC
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Eiland MS Columbus MS Eiland MS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Kosciusko Junior HS Choctaw Central MS Kosciusko Junior HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Neshoba Central MS Scott Central AC Neshoba Central MS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football 7th New Albany MS Corinth MS New Albany MS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 7th New Hope MS Choctaw County HS New Hope HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Philadelphia HS Leake Central HS Philadelphia HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Rod Paige MS Alexander Junior High Rod Paige MS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Rod Paige MS Alexander Junior High Rod Paige MS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 7th West Marion HS Sumrall MS West Marion HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football Booneville MS Kossuth MS Booneville MS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football Ripley MS North Pontotoc MS Ripley ,Ms
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football 8th Booneville MS Kossuth MS Booneville MS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football 8th East Union AC Itawamba AC East Union AC
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Eiland MS Columbus MS Eiland MS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football 8th G.W. Carver Elementary TYLERTOWN Elem. J E Johnson Elementary
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Kosciusko Junior HS Choctaw Central MS Kosciusko Junior HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 8th N R Burger MS Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Neshoba Central MS Scott Central AC Neshoba Central MS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football 8th New Albany MS Corinth MS New Albany MS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 8th New Hope MS Choctaw County HS New Hope HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 8th Northeast Jones Middle/HS Seminary HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Philadelphia HS Leake Central HS Philadelphia HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football 8th Raleigh HS Florence MS Raleigh Elementary
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 8th S V MARSHALL Elem. Humphreys Jr HS S V MARSHALL Elem.
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 8th South Pike Junior High Tylertown HS South Pike Junior High
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 8th West Marion HS Sumrall MS West Marion HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football Ripley MS North Pontotoc MS Ripley MS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football Desoto Central HS Olive Branch HS Desoto Central HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football Center Hill HS Lake Cormorant High Center Hill HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football Magee HS Columbia HS Magee HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 9th Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Hattiesburg HS Petal HS Hattiesburg HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football 9th Hernando HS Southaven HS Hernando HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 9th Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football 9th Pearl River Central Hancock High Pearl River Central
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Picayune Memorial HS Gulfport HS Picayune Memorial HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football 9th South Panola HS Oxford High and MS South Panola HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football 9th St Martin HS East Central HS St Martin HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football 9th Tupelo HS Grenada HS Tupelo HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Wayne County HS Oak Grove HS Wayne County HS
10/04/21 5:30 AM Football JH Amory MS Guntown MS Amory HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football JH Amory MS Guntown MS Amory HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JH Calhoun City HS Houston HS Calhoun City HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Ethel AC McAdams HS Ethel AC
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JH George Washington Carver Middle Northwest Junior HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Hamilton AC Smithville HS Hamilton AC
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JH Jefferson MS Lumberton HS Columbia HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JH Mantachie HS Hatley HS Mantachie HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH Mccomb HS North Pike MS Mccomb HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH Mendenhall Junior HS Bettye Mae Jack MS Mendenhall HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Mendenhall Junior HS Bettye Mae Jack MS Mendenhall HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JH Pontotoc Junior HS South Pontotoc MS Pontotoc Junior HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH Richland HS Magee HS Richland HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Richland HS Magee HS Richland HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Sebastopol AC Nanih Waiya Sebastopol AC
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH South Jones HS West Jones HS South Jones HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Newton County HS Southeast Lauderdale MS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Newton County HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School N H PILATE MS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH Taylorsville AC Bay Springs MS Taylorsville AC
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Tishomingo Elementary Burnsville Elementary Tishomingo Elementary
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Topeka Tilton AC Salem AC Topeka Tilton AC
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH Wesson AC Franklin County HS Wesson AC
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Wesson AC Franklin County HS Wesson AC
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/04/21 5:00 PM Football JH Winona HS Eupora HS Winona HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JH Winona HS Eupora HS Winona HS
10/04/21 7:30 PM Football JV Mooreville HS Nettleton HS Mooreville HS
10/04/21 7:30 PM Football JV Wayne County HS Oak Grove HS Wayne County HS
10/04/21 7:30 PM Football JV Booneville HS Kossuth HS Booneville HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JV Clarksdale HS Cleveland Central HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Columbus Christian Academy District 4 Officials Association (Football) Columbus Christian Academy
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Desoto Central HS Olive Branch HS Desoto Central HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Gautier HS Bay HS Gautier HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV George County HS Vancleave HS George County HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Greene County Forrest County Agricultural HS Greene County
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football JV Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Hattiesburg HS Petal HS Hattiesburg HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Houston HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football JV Jefferson Davis County HS Tylertown HS J E Johnson Elem.
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Kosciusko HS Choctaw Central HS Kosciusko Junior HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Lafayette County Tishomingo County HS Lafayette County
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JV Lewisburg HS Horn Lake High Lewisburg HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Lewisburg HS Horn Lake High Lewisburg HS
10/04/21 7:30 PM Football JV Louisville HS Columbus HS Louisville HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Mccomb HS North Pike HS Mccomb HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Mendenhall HS Morton HS Mendenhall HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Moss Point HS Stone HS Moss Point HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Neshoba Central HS Scott Central AC Neshoba Central HS
10/04/21 7:30 PM Football JV New Albany HS Corinth HS New Albany HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Seminary HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JV O’bannon HS GREENVILLE HIGH O’bannon HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football JV Ocean Springs HS D’lberville HS Ocean Springs HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football JV Pascagoula HS St Martin HS Pascagoula HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football JV Pearl River Central Hancock High Pearl River Central
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Philadelphia HS Leake Central HS Philadelphia HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Pontotoc HS Saltillo HS Pontotoc HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Raleigh HS Florence HS Raleigh Elementary
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Richland HS Magee HS Richland HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Ridgeland Germantown HS Ridgeland
10/04/21 7:30 PM Football JV Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Saint Stanislaus Pass Christian HS Saint Stanislaus
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football JV South Jones HS West Jones HS South Jones HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV South Panola HS Oxford High and MS South Panola HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV South Pike Senior HS Tylertown HS South Pike Junior High
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Long Beach HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV West Lauderdale HS Union HS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV West Marion HS Sumrall HS West Marion HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football JV West Point HS New Hope HS West Point HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Football JV Winona HS Eupora HS Winona HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Football MS Mooreville MS Nettleton Junior HS Mooreville MS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Football MS Mooreville MS Nettleton Junior HS Mooreville MS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Football MS William Winans MS Natchez MS William Winans MS
10/04/21 5:00 PM JH Jumpertown HS WHEELER HS Jumpertown HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball 7th Hernando MS TBD TBD
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball 7th Hernando MS TBD TBD
10/04/21 7:30 PM Volleyball 7th Hernando MS TBD TBD
10/04/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th d’Iberville HS Pass Christian HS d’Iberville HS
10/04/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH East Webster HS Hatley HS East Webster HS
10/04/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Alcorn Central Biggersville HS Alcorn Central
10/04/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Belmont School Booneville HS Belmont School
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH East Marion HS Columbia HS East Marion HS
10/04/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Ethel AC West Lowndes HS Ethel AC
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Meridian HS West Lauderdale HS Meridian HS
10/04/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Nanih Waiya Winston Academy Nanih Waiya
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Peeples MS Bailey MS Peeples MS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Pine Grove HS Ingomar AC Pine Grove HS
10/04/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Richton Junior HS Mize Jr High Richton Junior HS
10/04/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Walnut AC East Union AC Walnut AC
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Caledonia HS Heritage Academy Caledonia HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Nettleton HS Okolona HS Nettleton HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Biggersville HS Alcorn Central
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Baldwyn HS Ashland HS Baldwyn HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Bay HS Picayune Memorial HS Bay HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Belmont School Booneville HS Belmont School
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Columbus HS Neshoba Central HS Columbus HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV d’Iberville HS Pass Christian HS d’Iberville HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV East Central HS Alma Bryant HS East Central HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV East Marion HS Columbia HS East Marion HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV East Webster HS Hatley HS East Webster HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Ethel AC West Lowndes HS Ethel AC
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Greene County George County HS Greene County
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Grenada HS Winona HS Grenada HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Houston HS North Pontotoc HS Houston HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Magee HS Mendenhall HS Magee HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Mantachie HS Falkner HS Mantachie HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Volleyball JV Mccomb HS Terry HS Mccomb HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Meridian HS West Lauderdale HS Meridian HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mooreville HS Saltillo HS Mooreville HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Nanih Waiya Winston Academy Nanih Waiya
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Newton HS Noxapater AC Newton HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV North Forrest HS Perry Central HS North Forrest HS
10/04/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sumrall MS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sumrall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Pearl HS Union HS Pearl HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Pine Grove HS Ingomar AC Pine Grove HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Volleyball JV Pine Grove HS Ingomar AC Pine Grove HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Pontotoc HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Port Gibson HS Wesson AC Port Gibson
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Richton HS Mize AC Richton HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Salem AC South Pike Senior HS Salem AC
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Sebastopol AC Morton HS Sebastopol AC
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Shannon HS Tupelo Christian Prep Shannon HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Smithville HS Aberdeen HS Smithville HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV South Pontotoc HS West Union AC South Pontotoc HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St Martin HS Resurrection Catholic School St Martin HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Harrison Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Starkville HS Kosciusko HS Starkville HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Walnut AC East Union AC Walnut AC
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Water Valley HS North Panola HS Water Valley HS
10/04/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Wayne County HS Clarkdale HS Wayne County HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Jones HS Sacred Heart Catholic School West Jones HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Biggersville HS Alcorn Central
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Baldwyn HS Ashland HS Baldwyn HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay HS Picayune Memorial HS Bay HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Belmont School Booneville HS Belmont School
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Caledonia HS Heritage Academy Caledonia HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Callaway HS Forest Hill HS Callaway HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale HS Amanda Elzy HS Clarksdale HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbus HS Neshoba Central HS Columbus HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity d’Iberville HS Pass Christian HS d’Iberville HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity East Central HS Alma Bryant HS East Central HS
10/04/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS Columbia HS East Marion HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Webster HS Hatley HS East Webster HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ethel AC West Lowndes HS Ethel AC
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Greene County George County HS Greene County
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Grenada HS Winona HS Grenada HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Heidelberg HS Laurel HS Heidelberg HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Houston HS North Pontotoc HS Houston HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Magee HS Mendenhall HS Magee HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mantachie HS Falkner HS Mantachie HS
10/04/21 8:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mccomb HS Terry HS Mccomb HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Meridian HS West Lauderdale HS Meridian HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mooreville HS Saltillo HS Mooreville HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Nanih Waiya Winston Academy Nanih Waiya
10/04/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Natchez HS Hattiesburg HS Natchez HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Nettleton HS Okolona HS Nettleton HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton HS Noxapater AC Newton HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity North Forrest HS Perry Central HS North Forrest HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sumrall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pearl HS Union HS Pearl HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Pontotoc HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Port Gibson HS Wesson AC Port Gibson
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Raleigh HS Jefferson Davis County HS Raleigh HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Richton HS Mize AC Richton HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Rosa Fort High West Tallahatchie HS Rosa Fort High
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Salem AC South Pike Senior HS Salem AC
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Sebastopol AC Morton HS Sebastopol AC
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Shannon HS Tupelo Christian Prep Shannon HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Smithville HS Aberdeen HS Smithville HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Pontotoc HS West Union AC South Pontotoc HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St Martin HS Resurrection Catholic School St Martin HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Harrison Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/04/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Starkville HS Kosciusko HS Starkville HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Provine HS Velma Jackson HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Walnut AC East Union AC Walnut AC
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Water Valley HS North Panola HS Water Valley HS
10/04/21 6:15 PM Volleyball Varsity Wayne County HS Clarkdale HS Wayne County HS
10/04/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Bolivar HS Riverside HS West Bolivar HS
10/04/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Jones HS Sacred Heart Catholic School West Jones HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Vicksburg Junior HS Warren Central Junior HS Vicksburg HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Football 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Utica MS Raymond HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS Desoto Central HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Horn Lake MS Hernando MS Horn Lake MS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Horn Lake MS Hernando MS Horn Lake MS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle Olive Branch Middle
10/05/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle Olive Branch Middle
10/05/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Water Valley HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Football 7th Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football Vicksburg Junior HS Warren Central Junior HS Vicksburg Junior High
10/05/21 5:00 PM Football 8th Batesville Junior HS Pope School Batesville Junior HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Germantown MS Madison MS Germantown MS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football 8th Independence HS Strayhorn HS Independence HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Pearl Junior High Clinton Junior HS Pearl Junior High
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Water Valley HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Football 8th Charleston MS North Panola MS Charleston MS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Ridgeland Terry HS Ridgeland
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Rosa Scott School Germantown HS at Madison Central HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Sumner Hill Junior HS Pearl HS Clinton HS
10/05/21 7:30 PM Football 9th Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football JH Mount Olive AC Mize AC Mount Olive AC
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JH Okolona MS Shannon MS Okolona MS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football Stringer AC Bay Springs MS Stringer AC
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JH Ashland HS Falkner HS Ashland HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JH Bay Waveland MS MS Of Poplarville
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football JH Belmont School Alcorn Central Belmont School
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JH Byram MS Olde Towne Middle Byram MS – Terry HS Football Field
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JH Carver MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Carver MS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football JH Iuka MS. Biggersville Elem. Iuka MS.
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JH Lake MS Puckett AC Lake MS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Football JH Magnolia MS Quitman Junior High
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football JH McLaurin HS Simpson Central School McLaurin HS
10/05/21 7:00 PM Football JH Myrtle AC Potts Camp HS (9-12) Myrtle AC
10/05/21 5:30 PM Football JH Northeast Lauderdale MS Kemper County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JH Richton Junior HS TBD Richton Junior HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JH S V MARSHALL Elem. Bettie E Woolfolk MS S V MARSHALL Elem.
10/05/21 7:00 PM Football JH Thrasher HS Middleton HS Thrasher HS
10/05/21 7:00 PM Football JV Belmont School Alcorn Central Belmont School
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JV Hazlehurst City Nichols MS Hazlehurst City
10/05/21 5:00 PM Football JV J.Z. George HS Bruce HS J.Z. George HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football JV Meridian HS Quitman HS Meridian HS
10/05/21 7:00 PM Football JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Water Valley HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football MS West Lowndes HS Caledonia MS West Lowndes HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Football MS Yazoo County MS Shirley D. Simmons Yazoo County MS
10/05/21 4:00 PM Volleyball 7th Armstrong Junior High TBD Armstrong Junior High
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Kossuth HS Mantachie HS Kossuth HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Oxford High and MS Lafayette County Oxford High and MS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball 8th Armstrong Junior High TBD Armstrong Junior High
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball 8th Kossuth HS Mantachie HS Kossuth HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball 8th Oxford High and MS Lafayette County Oxford High and MS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Bay HS West Harrison HS Bay HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Alcorn Central Booneville MS Alcorn Central
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Amory HS Nettleton HS Amory HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Caledonia HS New Hope MS Caledonia HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Corinth MS North Pontotoc MS Corinth HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH East Union AC Falkner HS East Union AC
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Hamilton AC Hatley HS Hamilton AC
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Jefferson MS Salem AC Columbia HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Meridian HS Ridgeland Meridian HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Myrtle AC Ingomar AC Myrtle AC
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Northwest Middle Chastain MS Northwest MS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Pelahatchie AC Florence MS Pelahatchie AC
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Petal HS Hattiesburg HS Petal HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Sumrall MS Oak Grove HS Sumrall MS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Tishomingo County HS New Albany HS Tishomingo County HS
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH West Marion Elementary Purvis MS West Marion Elementary
10/05/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH West Marion HS Purvis HS West Marion HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lafayette County Pontotoc HS Lafayette County
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Booneville HS Alcorn Central
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Amory HS Nettleton HS Amory HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Bay HS West Harrison HS Bay HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Biloxi HS East Central HS Biloxi HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Brookhaven HS Tylertown HS Brookhaven HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Choctaw Central HS Quitman HS Choctaw Central HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS Clarkdale HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Columbia HS Salem AC Columbia HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Corinth HS North Pontotoc HS Corinth HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV East Union AC Falkner HS East Union AC
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Ethel AC McAdams HS Ethel AC
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Gautier HS St Martin HS Gautier HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Germantown HS Clinton HS Germantown HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Greene County Richton HS Greene County
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hamilton AC Hatley HS Hamilton AC
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Hickory Flat AC Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Hickory Flat AC
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Kossuth HS Mantachie HS Kossuth HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lawrence County HS South Pike Senior HS Lawrence County HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Madison Central HS Brandon HS Madison Central HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mccomb HS Wingfield High Mccomb HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Meridian HS Ridgeland Meridian HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Morton HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Morton HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Myrtle AC Ingomar AC Myrtle AC
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Northwest Rankin HS Puckett AC Northwest Rankin HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Noxapater AC Sebastopol AC Noxapater AC
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Ocean Springs HS Gulfport HS Ocean Springs HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy Long Beach HS Our Lady Academy
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pelahatchie AC Florence HS Pelahatchie AC
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Perry Central HS North Forrest HS Perry Central HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Petal HS Hattiesburg HS Petal HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Philadelphia HS Lake HS Philadelphia HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Pisgah HS Pearl HS Pisgah HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Raleigh HS Magee HS Raleigh HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Regents School of Oxford Jackson Academy Regents School of Oxford
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic School Pascagoula HS Resurrection Catholic School
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Ripley HS Tupelo HS Ripley HS
10/05/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JV Russell Christian Academy Northeast Lauderdale HS Russell Christian Academy
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Scott Central AC Kemper County HS Scott Central AC
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Seminary HS Jefferson Davis County HS Seminary HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV South Jones HS Taylorsville AC South Jones HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV South Panola HS Grenada HS South Panola HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Port Gibson MS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS George County HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Starkville HS TBD Starkville
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Starkville HS TBD Starkville HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Stone HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Stone HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Stringer AC Bay Springs HS Stringer AC
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Sumrall HS Oak Grove HS Sumrall HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Terry HS Raymond HS Byram MS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Tishomingo County HS New Albany HS Tishomingo County HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Tupelo Christian Prep Ashland HS Tupelo Christian Prep
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Vancleave HS Hancock High Vancleave HS
10/05/21 5:15 PM Volleyball JV Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Jones HS Harrison Central HS West Jones HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV West Lauderdale HS Nanih Waiya West Lauderdale HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV West Lowndes HS Smithville HS West Lowndes HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV West Marion HS Purvis HS West Marion HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Union AC Baldwyn HS West Union AC
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Booneville HS Alcorn Central
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Amory HS Nettleton HS Amory HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay HS West Harrison HS Bay HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Biloxi HS East Central HS Biloxi HS
10/05/21 6:15 PM Volleyball Varsity Brookhaven HS Tylertown HS Brookhaven HS
10/05/21 7:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Quitman HS Choctaw Central HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale HS Houston HS Clarksdale HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbia HS Salem AC Columbia HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Corinth HS North Pontotoc HS Corinth HS
10/05/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Union AC Falkner HS East Union AC
10/05/21 4:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ethel AC McAdams HS Ethel AC
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ethel AC McAdams HS Ethel AC
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Franklin County HS Crystal Springs HS Franklin County HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Franklin County HS Crystal Springs HS Franklin County HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Gautier HS St Martin HS Gautier HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Germantown HS Clinton HS Germantown HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Greene County Richton HS Greene County
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Greenville HS Cleveland Central HS Greenville HS
10/05/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Greenwood HS Louisville HS Greenwood HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hamilton AC Hatley HS Hamilton AC
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Hickory Flat AC
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Canton HS Holmes County Central HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Phil Campbell HS Red Bay HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kossuth HS Mantachie HS Kossuth HS
10/05/21 9:00 AM Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lawrence County HS South Pike Senior HS Lawrence County HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Leflore County HS Amanda Elzy HS Greenwood HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Madison Central HS Brandon HS Madison Central HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mccomb HS Wingfield High Mccomb HS
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL South Delta HS WBHS Gymnasium
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS Mississippi School for the Deaf McLaurin HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Meridian HS Ridgeland Meridian HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Morton HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Morton HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Myrtle AC Ingomar AC Myrtle AC
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Puckett AC Northwest Rankin HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Noxapater AC Sebastopol AC Noxapater AC
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ocean Springs HS Gulfport HS Ocean Springs HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy Long Beach HS Our Lady Academy
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Florence HS Pelahatchie AC
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Perry Central HS North Forrest HS Perry Central HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Petal HS Hattiesburg HS Petal HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Philadelphia HS Lake HS Philadelphia HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pisgah HS Pearl HS Pisgah HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) H W Byers High Potts Camp HS (9-12)
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Provine HS Forest Hill HS Provine HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Raleigh HS Magee HS Raleigh HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Red Bay HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Red Bay HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Regents School of Oxford Jackson Academy Regents School of Oxford
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Pascagoula HS Resurrection Catholic School
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ripley HS Tupelo HS Ripley HS
10/05/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Russell Christian Academy Northeast Lauderdale HS Russell Christian Academy
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Russell Christian Academy Northeast Lauderdale HS Russell Christian Academy
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Scott Central AC Kemper County HS Scott Central AC
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Seminary HS Jefferson Davis County HS Seminary HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity South Jones HS Taylorsville AC South Jones HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity South Panola HS Grenada HS South Panola HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Port Gibson MS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS George County HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/05/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Starkville HS TBD Starkville
10/05/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Starkville HS TBD Starkville HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Stone HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Stone HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Stringer AC Bay Springs HS Stringer AC
10/05/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Sumrall HS Oak Grove HS Sumrall HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Terry HS Raymond HS Byram MS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Tishomingo County HS New Albany HS Tishomingo County HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Ashland HS Tupelo Christian Prep
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Vancleave HS Hancock High Vancleave HS
10/05/21 6:15 PM Volleyball Varsity Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS Warren Central High
10/05/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Bolivar HS MCEVANS SCHOOL West Bolivar HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Jones HS Harrison Central HS West Jones HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Nanih Waiya West Lauderdale HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lowndes HS Smithville HS West Lowndes HS
10/05/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Marion HS Purvis HS West Marion HS
10/05/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Union AC Baldwyn HS West Union AC
10/06/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Bayou View MS Biloxi Junior HS Gulfport HS
10/06/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Diberville MS Ocean Springs MS Diberville MS
10/06/21 6:30 PM Football 8th Bayou View MS Biloxi Junior HS Gulfport HS
10/06/21 6:30 PM Football 8th Diberville MS Ocean Springs MS Diberville MS
10/06/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH South Pike Junior High FRANKLIN COUNTY MS South Pike Junior High
10/06/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Hernando HS Southaven HS Hernando HS
10/06/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County Schools Lake Cormorant High
10/06/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Newton HS Kemper County HS Newton HS
10/06/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV South Pike Senior HS Franklin County HS South Pike Senior HS
10/06/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JV West Marion HS Salem AC West Marion HS
10/06/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hernando HS Southaven HS Hernando HS
10/06/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton HS Kemper County HS Newton HS
10/06/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Delta HS Riverside HS South Delta HS
10/06/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Franklin County HS South Pike Senior HS
10/06/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Marion HS Salem AC West Marion HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM JH Jumpertown HS Hickory Flat AC Jumpertown HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM JH Tremont AC Hills Chapel School Tremont AC
10/07/21 7:00 PM JH Tremont AC Hills Chapel School Tremont AC
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football Grenada MS Tupelo MS Grenada MS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Grenada MS Tupelo MS Grenada MS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Football 7th East Central MS Stone MS East Central HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Hancock MS Picayune Junior HS Hancock MS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football 7th Oxford High and MS BATESVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL Oxford High and MS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Pass Christian MS Long Beach MS Pass Christian MS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Football 7th West Harrison Middle Saint Stanislaus West Harrison HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Football 7th West Marion HS Tylertown HS West Marion HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Football 7th West Wortham Middle Vancleave MS Harrison Central
10/07/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Petal MS N R Burger MS Petal MS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football 8th East Central MS Stone MS East Central HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football 8th East Marion HS Jefferson MS East Marion HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football 8th Gulfport Central MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football 8th Hancock MS Picayune Junior HS Hancock MS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football 8th Hernando MS Center Hill Middle Hernando MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football 8th Hernando MS Center Hill Middle Hernando MS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football 8th Holly Springs Junior HS Byhalia HS 908 MS-4 Holly Springs MS, 38635
10/07/21 6:45 PM Football 8th Oxford High and MS BATESVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL Oxford High and MS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Pass Christian MS Long Beach MS Pass Christian MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football 8th Pearl River Central North Woolmarket MS Pearl River Central
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football 8th Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football 8th Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football 8th St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football 8th West Harrison Middle Saint Stanislaus West Harrison HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football 8th West Marion HS Tylertown HS West Marion HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football 8th West Wortham Middle Vancleave MS Harrison Central
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Petal MS N R Burger MS Petal MS
10/07/21 12:30 PM Football 9th New Hope HS Caledonia HS New Hope HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football JH Amite County HS William Winans MS Amite County HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH Amanda Elzy Junior HS Leflore County Jr. High Amanda Elzy Junior HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Football JH Blackburn Middle Peeples MS North Jackson Field
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football JH Clara School Wayne Central School Clara School
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Ruleville MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football JH George County MS Gautier MS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH Greenwood MS Tunica MS Greenwood MS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football JH LEAKESVILLE Junior HS Perry Central MS LEAKESVILLE Junior HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH Leland HS South Delta MS Leland HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS MCEVANS SCHOOL
10/07/21 6:30 PM Football JH Northwest Middle Brinkley Middle North Jackson Field
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH O’bannon HS Riverside HS O’bannon HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH Quitman County MS Northside HS Madison S. Palmer HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH Robert L Merritt Junior HS Humphreys Jr HS gentry HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football JH South Forrest AC Purvis MS Forrest County Agricultural HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football JH St. Patrick Catholic HS Magnolia MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JH T L Weston MS Clarksdale HS Greenville HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
10/07/21 5:30 PM Football JV Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS Belle Shivers MS
10/07/21 7:30 PM Football JV WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES West Tallahatchie HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
10/07/21 6:00 PM Football MS Port Gibson MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HS Port Gibson MS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football MS Port Gibson MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HS Port Gibson MS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Caledonia HS Tishomingo County HS Caledonia HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Callaway HS Vicksburg HS South Jackson Field
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Eupora HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lake HS Newton HS Lake HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leake Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Leake Central HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Myrtle AC Baldwyn HS Myrtle AC
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Nanih Waiya Philadelphia HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton County HS Mendenhall HS Newton County HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Pontotoc HS Houston HS North Pontotoc HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Noxapater AC Sebastopol AC Noxapater AC
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ocean Springs HS Biloxi HS Ocean Springs HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) TBD Potts Camp HS (9-12)
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Puckett AC NORTH FORREST AC Puckett AC
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Scott Central AC Pelahatchie AC Scott Central AC
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Panola HS Southaven HS South Panola HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc City School South Pontotoc HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Taylorsville AC Salem AC Taylorsville AC
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Thrasher HS Ashland HS Thrasher HS
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Okolona HS Tupelo Christian Prep
10/07/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL St. Andrew’s Episcopal School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
10/07/21 5:00 PM JH Jumpertown HS Hickory Flat AC Jumpertown HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM JH McLaurin HS Mendenhall Junior HS McLaurin HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM JH Tremont AC Hills Chapel School Tremont AC
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Desoto Central MS TBD Desoto Central MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball 8th Desoto Central MS TBD Desoto Central MS
10/07/21 7:30 PM Volleyball 8th Desoto Central MS TBD Desoto Central MS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Long Beach HS Biloxi HS Long Beach HS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Oxford High and MS Center Hill HS Oxford High and MS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Alcorn Central Walnut AC Alcorn Central
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Baldwyn HS Booneville HS Baldwyn HS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Corinth HS Ripley MS Corinth HS
10/07/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Jackson Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jackson Academy
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Northwest Middle Chastain MS Northwest MS
10/07/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Raleigh HS Seminary HS Raleigh HS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV McAdams HS Winona HS McAdams HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mooreville HS East Webster HS Mooreville HS
10/07/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JV Terry HS Ridgeland Byram MS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Terry HS Ridgeland Byram MS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Walnut AC Alcorn Central
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Amory HS Kossuth HS Amory HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Ashland HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Ashland HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Baldwyn HS Booneville HS Baldwyn HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Corinth HS Ripley HS Corinth HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Florence HS Callaway HS Florence Middle School
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Gautier HS Moss Point HS Gautier HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Germantown HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hancock High Pass Christian HS Hancock High
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County HS East Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch HS Lake Cormorant High
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Long Beach HS Biloxi HS Long Beach HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Louisville HS Noxapater AC Louisville HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Mize AC Stringer AC Mize AC
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Morton HS Forest HS Morton HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Oak Grove HS Ocean Springs HS Oak Grove HS
10/07/21 5:30 AM Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy Presbyterian Christian School Our Lady Academy
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Oxford High and MS Center Hill HS Oxford High and MS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Port Gibson HS Crystal Springs HS Port Gibson HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Raleigh HS Seminary HS Raleigh HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Regents School of Oxford Lafayette County Regents School of Oxford
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Regents School of Oxford Lafayette County Regents School of Oxford
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic School George County HS Resurrection Catholic School
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Riverside HS Cleveland Central HS Riverside HS
10/07/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JV Russell Christian Academy Bessemer Academy Russell Christian Academy
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Shannon HS Okolona HS Shannon HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Smithville HS TBD Smithville HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Smithville HS TBD Smithville HS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JV SNOOK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Jackson Academy Summerdale MS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV South Jones HS Sacred Heart Catholic School South Jones HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/07/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JV Tupelo HS New Hope HS Tupelo HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Tupelo HS New Hope HS Tupelo HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Vancleave HS St Martin HS Vancleave HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Warren Central HS Raymond HS Warren Central Junior HS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JV West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Union AC Hamilton AC West Union AC
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball MS TBD Jackson Public TBD
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Walnut AC Alcorn Central
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Amory HS Kossuth HS Amory HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ashland HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Ashland HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Baldwyn HS Booneville HS Baldwyn HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Byhalia HS Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale HS Rosa Fort High Clarksdale HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Corinth HS Ripley HS Corinth HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Florence HS Callaway HS Florence Middle School
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest Hill HS Wingfield High Cardozo MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Gautier HS Moss Point HS Gautier HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Germantown HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Greenville HS Holmes County Central HS Greenville HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hancock High Pass Christian HS Hancock High
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS East Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill HS Provine HS Jim Hill HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch HS Lake Cormorant High
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lanier HS Vicksburg HS Lanier HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Long Beach HS Biloxi HS Long Beach HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Louisville HS Noxapater AC Louisville HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity McAdams HS Winona HS McAdams HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pelahatchie AC MIssissippi School for the Deaf
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mize AC Stringer AC Mize AC
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mooreville HS East Webster HS Mooreville HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Morton HS Forest HS Morton HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Oak Grove HS Ocean Springs HS Oak Grove HS
10/07/21 6:30 AM Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy Presbyterian Christian School Our Lady Academy
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Oxford High and MS Center Hill HS Oxford High and MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pine Grove HS Hickory Flat AC Pine Grove HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Port Gibson HS Crystal Springs HS Port Gibson HS
10/07/21 4:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Puckett AC Pearl HS Puckett AC
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Raleigh HS Seminary HS Raleigh HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Regents School of Oxford Lafayette County Regents School of Oxford
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Regents School of Oxford Lafayette County Regents School of Oxford
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic School George County HS Resurrection Catholic School
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Riverside HS Cleveland Central HS Riverside HS
10/07/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Russell Christian Academy Bessemer Academy Russell Christian Academy
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Shannon HS Okolona HS Shannon HS
10/07/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity SNOOK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Jackson Academy Summerdale MS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Jones HS Sacred Heart Catholic School South Jones HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Terry HS Ridgeland Byram MS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Tupelo HS New Hope HS Tupelo HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Vancleave HS St Martin HS Vancleave HS
10/07/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Warren Central HS Raymond HS Warren Central Junior HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
10/07/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Union AC Hamilton AC West Union AC
10/08/21 8:30 AM Varsity Pontotoc HS Tupelo HS Pontotoc HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amite County HS East Marion HS Amite County HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amory HS Hatley HS Amory HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay HS Jefferson RISE Charter School Bay HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bruce HS Booneville HS Bruce HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Byhalia HS North Panola HS Byhalia HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clarkdale HS Morton HS Clarkdale HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Cleveland Central HS West Point HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Strayhorn HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Collins HS Mize AC Collins HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Columbus HS Lafayette County Columbus HS Sports Complex
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Central HS Picayune Memorial HS East Central HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Webster HS Choctaw County HS East Webster HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Richton HS Enterprise School | Lincoln
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ethel AC Hamilton AC Ethel AC
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forest Hill HS Provine HS Forest Hill HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Columbia HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Franklin County HS Jefferson County High Franklin County High
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Franklinton HS Tylertown HS Franklinton HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Gentry HS Clarksdale HS Gentry HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Germantown HS Oxford High and MS Germantown HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Greene County Stone HS Greene County
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Greenwood HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Greenwood HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Grenada HS Murrah HS Grenada HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Gulfport HS Hancock High Gulfport HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity H W Byers High Falkner HS H W Byers High
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hattiesburg HS Florence HS Hattiesburg HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hazlehurst HS Magee HS Hazlehurst HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Holmes County Central HS Jim Hill HS S V Marshall
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Humphreys County HS Ruleville Central HS Humphreys County HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Independence HS Rosa Fort High Independence HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Shannon HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kosciusko HS West Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lanier HS Raymond HS North Jackson Field
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Laurel HS Natchez HS Laurel HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lawrence County HS Poplarville HS Lawrence County HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leflore County HS J.Z. George HS Leflore County HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leland HS O’bannon HS Leland HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Long Beach HS Pearl River Central Long Beach HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Louisville HS Choctaw Central HS Louisville HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lumberton HS Mount Olive AC Lumberton HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Amanda Elzy HS Madison S. Palmer HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity McAdams HS South Delta HS McAdams HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity McLaurin HS Crystal Springs HS McLaurin HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mooreville HS Corinth HS Mooreville HS
10/08/21 8:00 PM Football Varsity Moss Point HS Pass Christian HS Moss Point HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Nettleton HS Aberdeen HS Nettleton HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity New Albany HS Ripley HS New Albany HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity New Hope HS Greenville HS New Hope HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Pike HS Mccomb HS Southwest MS Community College
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Richland HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Noxubee County HS Kemper County HS Noxubee County HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Perry Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Perry Central HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Petal HS Brandon HS Petal HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Purvis HS Sumrall HS Purvis HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Bay Springs HS Resurrection Catholic School
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ridgeland Neshoba Central HS Ridgeland
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Saint Stanislaus West Marion HS Saint Stanislaus
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Saltillo HS Lake Cormorant High Saltillo HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Seminary HS Jefferson Davis County HS Seminary HS
10/08/21 9:00 PM Football Varsity Simmons HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Simmons HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Smithville HS Biggersville HS Smithville HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Pike Senior HS Wingfield High South Pike Senior HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Forest HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity St Martin HS Harrison Central HS St Martin HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Stringer AC Heidelberg HS Stringer AC
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Terry HS Pearl HS Terry HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo HS Starkville HS Tupelo HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vancleave HS George County HS Vancleave Upper Elementary
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vardaman HS Leake County HS Vardaman HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Velma Jackson HS Pisgah HS Velma Jackson HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Walnut AC East Union AC
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Warren Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Warren Central HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Water Valley HS Mantachie HS Water Valley HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wayne County HS Brookhaven HS Wayne County HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wesson AC Raleigh HS Wesson AC
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Bolivar HS Coffeeville HS West Bolivar HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Harrison HS Gautier HS West Harrison HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Jones HS South Jones HS West Jones HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Lowndes HS French Camp Academy West Lowndes HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Tallahatchie HS Coldwater HS West Tallahatchie HS
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wilkinson County High Port Gibson HS Wilkinson County High
10/08/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Winona HS Yazoo County HS Winona HS
10/08/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Full Life Christian Academy ATMORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Full Life Christian Academy
10/08/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Full Life Christian Academy ATMORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Full Life Christian Academy
10/09/21 8:00 AM Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Amory HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
10/09/21 7:00 PM Varsity Madison Central HS Morton HS Madison Central Junior High
10/09/21 10:00 AM Football JH Cardozo Middle Whitten MS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
10/09/21 10:00 AM Football MS Bailey MS Kirksey Middle North Jackson field
10/09/21 12:00 PM Football Varsity Powell MS Chastain MS South Jackson Field
10/09/21 8:30 AM Volleyball Varsity Cornerstone Schools Of Alabama McAdory HS Cornerstone Schools Of Alabama
10/09/21 9:00 AM Varsity d’Iberville HS Hancock High D’Iberville
? ? Home School Away School Location Notes

 

Check Also

2021 MHSAA Middle School Cross Country – Large Schools

Pirate Timing LLC – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 2021 MHSAA Middle School XC Classic …