Photo by Jared Thomas

Games for the week of 9-19-21

 

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
09/20 5:00 PM Football 7th Alexander JH FRANKLIN Co. MS Brookhaven HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 7th Florence MS Mendenhall JH Florence HS
09/20 4:30 PM Football 7th Hawkins MS Leake Central JH Hawkins MS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 7th Itawamba AC Mooreville MS Itawamba AC
09/20 5:00 PM Football 7th Kosciusko JH Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko JH
09/20 5:30 PM Football 7th Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS Kossuth MS
09/20 5:30 PM Football 7th North Pontotoc MS Shannon MS North Pontotoc MS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 7th Philadelphia HS Choctaw Central HS Philadelphia HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football 7th South Pontotoc HS Bruce HS South Pontotoc HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 7th Warren Central JH Vicksburg JH Warren Central JH
09/20 5:00 PM Football 7th West Marion HS J E Johnson Elem. School West Marion HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 7th West Point HS Eiland MS West Point HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 7th Winona HS East Webster HS Winona HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th Alexander JH FRANKLIN Co. MS Brookhaven HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th Florence MS Mendenhall JH Florence HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football 8th Guntown MS New Albany MS Saltillo
09/20 5:30 PM Football 8th Hawkins MS Leake Central JH Hawkins MS
09/20 5:30 PM Football 8th Itawamba AC Mooreville MS Itawamba AC
09/20 5:30 PM Football 8th Jefferson MS Jefferson Davis Co. HS Columbia HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th Kosciusko JH Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko JH
09/20 6:30 PM Football 8th Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS Kossuth MS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th Lawrence Co. HS TBD Lawrence Co. HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th Magnolia MS West Wortham Middle Magnolia MS
09/20 6:30 PM Football 8th North Pontotoc MS Shannon MS North Pontotoc MS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th Philadelphia HS Choctaw Central HS Philadelphia HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football 8th Ripley MS Corinth MS Ripley MS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th South Pontotoc HS Bruce HS South Pontotoc HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th Sumrall MS SEMINARY MS Sumrall MS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th West Marion HS J E Johnson Elem. School West Marion HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th West Point HS Eiland MS West Point HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 8th Winona HS East Webster HS Winona HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football South Panola HS Grenada HS South Panola HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football Southaven HS Lewisburg HS Southaven HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 9th East Central HS Diberville MS East Central HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 9th Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 9th New Hope HS Noxubee Co. HS New Hope HS
09/20 8:00 PM Football 9th New Hope HS Noxubee Co. HS New Hope HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 9th Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football 9th Olive Branch HS Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football 9th Petal HS Wayne Co. HS Petal HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 9th Picayune Memorial HS Hancock High Picayune Memorial HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football 9th Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football 9th Vancleave HS Biloxi HS Vancleave Upper Elem.
09/20 5:00 PM Football 9th West Harrison HS Pearl River Central West Harrison HS
09/20 7:30 PM Football 9th West Point HS Louisville HS West Point HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JH Amory MS East Union AC Amory HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG JH Bay Springs MS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JH Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG JH Bay Springs MS
09/20 5:00 PM Football JH Bettye Mae Jack MS Magee MS Morton HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Bettye Mae Jack MS Magee MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JH Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Enterprise – Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise – Lincoln
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Ethel AC Noxapater AC Ethel AC
09/20 5:00 PM Football JH Eupora HS Choctaw Co. HS Eupora HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Eupora HS Choctaw Co. HS Eupora HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JH Guntown MS New Albany MS Saltillo HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JH Hatley HS Mantachie HS Hatley HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JH Houston MS Caledonia MS Houston MS
09/20 6:30 PM Football JH Houston MS Caledonia MS Houston MS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Lake HS Sebastopol AC Lake HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JH Lake HS Sebastopol AC Lake HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Lumberton MS East Marion HS Lumberton HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Northeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JH Pontotoc JH Lafayette Co. Schools Pontotoc JH
09/20 5:00 PM Football JH Richland HS Raleigh HS Richland HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Richland HS Raleigh HS Richland HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JH Ripley MS Corinth MS Ripley MS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JH Scott Central AC Leake Central JH Scott Central AC
09/20 5:30 PM Football JH Smithville HS Hamilton AC Smithville HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH South Jones HS Newton HS South Jones HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JH Taylorsville AC Collins HS Taylorsville AC
09/20 6:00 PM Football JH Topeka Tilton AC New Hebron AC Topeka Tilton AC
09/20 5:00 PM Football JH Wesson AC North Pike MS Wesson AC
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Eupora HS Choctaw Co. HS Eupora HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Aberdeen HS Nettleton HS Aberdeen HS
09/20 7:30 PM Football JV Amory HS East Union AC Amory HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Bay HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay HS
09/20 8:00 PM Football JV Bay Springs HS Heidelberg HS Bay Springs HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football JV Belle Shivers MS Nettleton JH Belle Shivers MS
09/20 8:00 PM Football JV Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Brookhaven HS Franklin Co. HS Brookhaven HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JV Cleveland Central HS Clarksdale HS Cleveland Central HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV Columbia HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS Columbia HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV Columbus HS Starkville HS Columbus HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV East Central HS Diberville MS East Central HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Enterprise – Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise – Lincoln
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Forest HS Leake Co. HS Forest HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Perry Central HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV George Co. HS Pascagoula HS George Co. HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Germantown HS Warren Central HS Germantown HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Greene Co. Purvis HS Greene Co.
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JV Holmes Co. Central HS Yazoo City HS S V Marshall
09/20 5:30 PM Football JV Horn Lake High Center Hill HS Horn Lake High
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV Independence HS Holly Springs HS Independence HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko JH
09/20 7:30 PM Football JV Kossuth HS Baldwyn HS Kossuth HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS
09/20 5:00 PM Football JV Lawrence Co. HS Tylertown HS Lawrence Co. HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Long Beach HS Saint Stanislaus Long Beach HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Madison Central HS Ridgeland Madison Central HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Morton HS Magee HS Morton HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV New Hope HS West Point HS New Hope HS
09/20 7:30 PM Football JV North Pontotoc HS Shannon HS North Pontotoc HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Northeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football JV O’bannon HS Gentry HS O’bannon HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Olive Branch HS Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch HS
09/20 7:30 PM Football JV Petal HS Wayne Co. HS Petal HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Philadelphia HS Choctaw Central HS Philadelphia HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV Picayune Memorial HS Hancock High Picayune Memorial HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Pontotoc HS Lafayette Co. School District Pontotoc HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Raymond HS Terry HS Raymond HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Richland HS Raleigh HS Richland HS
09/20 7:30 PM Football JV Ripley HS Corinth HS Ripley HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Scott Central AC Leake Central HS Scott Central AC
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV South Panola HS Grenada HS South Panola HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV South Pike Senior HS Mccomb HS South Pike Senior HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV South Pontotoc HS Bruce HS South Pontotoc HS
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV Southaven HS Lewisburg HS Southaven HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Stone HS Gautier HS MGCCC Perkinston
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Sumrall HS Seminary HS Sumrall HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Vancleave HS Biloxi HS Vancleave Upper Elem.
09/20 5:30 PM Football JV WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Coahoma Co. Jr/Sr HS west bolivar
09/20 6:30 PM Football JV West Harrison HS Pearl River Central West Harrison HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV West Marion HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS West Marion HS
09/20 7:00 PM Football JV Winona HS East Webster HS Winona HS
09/20 6:00 PM Football JV Yazoo Co. HS Humphreys Co. HS Yazoo Co. HS
09/20 5:30 PM Football MS Bailey MS Cardozo Middle South Jackson Field (Forest Hill)
09/20 6:00 PM Football MS Dixie AC Salem AC Hattiesburg
09/20 5:00 PM Football MS Northeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
09/20 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lumberton HS East Marion HS Lumberton HS
09/20 7:00 PM Varsity Booneville HS Lamar HS BOONEVILLE Elem. SCHOOL
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball Bayou View MS Hancock MS Bayou View MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Bayou View MS Hancock MS Bayou View MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball 7th Gautier MS East Central MS Gautier MS
09/20 4:00 PM Volleyball 7th Guntown MS East Union AC Guntown MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Guntown MS East Union AC Guntown MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball 7th Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS Pontotoc HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Southaven MS Center Hill Middle Southaven MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th William M Colmer MS George Co. MS William M Colmer MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Vicksburg JH Olde Towne Middle Vicksburg JH
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball 8th Gautier MS East Central MS Gautier MS
09/20 6:15 PM Volleyball 8th Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball 8th Pearl JH Byram MS Pearl JH
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball 8th Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS Pontotoc HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Southaven MS Center Hill Middle Southaven MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th William M Colmer MS George Co. MS William M Colmer MS
09/20 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Bay Waveland MS Pass Christian MS Bay HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Bay Waveland MS Pass Christian MS Bay HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball JH Biggersville Elem. School Baldwyn MS Biggersville Elem. School
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Brinkley Middle Whitten MS Brinkley Middle
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Cleveland Central MS Lafayette MS Cleveland Central HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Cleveland Central MS Lafayette MS Cleveland Central HS
09/20 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Corinth MS Tishomingo Co. HS Corinth High School
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Diberville MS Biloxi JH Diberville MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Diberville MS Biloxi JH Diberville MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH East Marion HS South Pike Senior HS East Marion HS
09/20 4:00 PM Volleyball JH East Webster HS Nanih Waiya East Webster HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Gulfport Central MS Magnolia MS Gulfport Central MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Gulfport Central MS Magnolia MS Gulfport Central MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Mantachie HS Booneville HS Mantachie HS
09/20 4:30 PM Volleyball JH N R Burger MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JH N R Burger MS Oak Grove MS N R Burger MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Harrison Middle North Gulfport MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Harrison Middle
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH North Woolmarket MS St. Patrick Catholic HS North Woolmarket MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JH North Woolmarket MS St. Patrick Catholic HS North Woolmarket MS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Our Lady Academy ST MARTIN EAST Elem. SCHOOL Our Lady Academy
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball JH Our Lady Academy ST MARTIN EAST Elem. SCHOOL Our Lady Academy
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Peeples MS Northwest Middle Peeples MS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball JH Porter MS JOEL E. SMILOW PREP Porter MS
09/20 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Salem AC Richton JH Salem AC
09/20 4:30 PM Volleyball JH South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS
09/20 4:30 PM Volleyball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal Pisgah HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS Vancleave MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS Vancleave MS
09/20 4:30 PM Volleyball JH West Marion HS West Jones HS West Marion HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JH West Wortham Middle Bayou View MS West Wortham
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JH West Wortham Middle Bayou View MS West Wortham Middle
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Belmont School Itawamba Agricultural HS Belmont School
09/20 7:30 PM Volleyball JV Biggersville HS Baldwyn HS Biggersville HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Clarkdale HS Stringer AC Clarkdale HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Columbia HS North Forrest HS Columbia HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Corinth HS Tishomingo Co. HS Corinth HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball JV East Marion HS South Pike Senior HS East Marion HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV East Webster HS Nanih Waiya East Webster HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Ethel AC Union HS Ethel AC
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Florence HS Pearl HS Florence MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Perry Central HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis Co. HS Raleigh HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Madison Central HS Jackson Preparatory School Madison Central HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Magee HS McLaurin HS Magee HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mantachie HS Booneville HS Mantachie HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Mendenhall HS Quitman HS Mendenhall HS
09/20 4:30 PM Volleyball JV Millry HS Wayne Co. HS Millry HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Neshoba Central HS Eupora HS Neshoba Central HS
09/20 4:30 PM Volleyball JV New Hope HS Heritage Academy New Hope HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial HS Stone HS Picayune Memorial HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Salem AC Richton HS Salem AC
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Saltillo HS Mooreville HS Saltillo HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Scott Central AC Sebastopol AC Scott Central AC
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal Pisgah HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Tylertown HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Water Valley HS Regents School of Oxford Water Valley HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV West Lowndes HS Columbus HS West Lowndes HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Marion HS West Jones HS West Marion HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Winona HS Louisville HS Winona HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball MS Bailey MS Kirksey Middle Peeples MS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay Springs HS Heidelberg HS Bay Springs HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Belmont School Itawamba Agricultural HS Belmont School
09/20 8:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Biggersville HS Baldwyn HS Biggersville HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarkdale HS Stringer AC Clarkdale HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbia HS North Forrest HS Columbia HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Corinth HS Tishomingo Co. HS Corinth HS
09/20 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS South Pike Senior HS East Marion HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Webster HS Nanih Waiya East Webster HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ethel AC Union HS Ethel AC
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Florence HS Pearl HS Florence MS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Perry Central HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Ashland HS Hickory Flat AC
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis Co. HS Raleigh HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Madison Central HS Jackson Preparatory School Madison Central HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Magee HS McLaurin HS Magee HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mantachie HS Booneville HS Mantachie HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mendenhall HS Quitman HS Mendenhall HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Millry HS Wayne Co. HS Millry HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Eupora HS Neshoba Central HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity New Hope HS Heritage Academy New Hope HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Stone HS Picayune Memorial HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Provine HS Jim Hill HS Provine HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland Callaway HS Ridgeland
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Salem AC Richton HS Salem AC
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Saltillo HS Mooreville HS Saltillo HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Scott Central AC Sebastopol AC Scott Central AC
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal Pisgah HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Tylertown HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/20 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Puckett AC Velma Jackson HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Water Valley HS Regents School of Oxford Water Valley HS
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lowndes HS Columbus HS West Lowndes HS
09/20 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Marion HS West Jones HS West Marion HS
09/20 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High Forest Hill HS Wingfield High
09/20 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Winona HS Louisville HS Winona HS
09/21 7:00 PM Football W.A. Higgins MS Academy Tunica MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
09/21 6:15 PM Football 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Crystal Springs MS Raymond HS
09/21 5:00 PM Football 7-8 Carver MS Utica MS
09/21 6:00 PM Football Burnsville Elem. Alcorn Central Burnsville Elem.
09/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS
09/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS Lake Cormorant High
09/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Oak Grove MS Quitman Co. MS Oak Grove MS
09/21 5:00 PM Football 7th Purvis MS Petal MS Purvis MS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Germantown MS Clinton JH Germantown MS
09/21 5:30 PM Football 8th Independence HS Holly Springs HS Independence HS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Madison MS Vicksburg JH @ MCHS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Oak Grove MS Quitman Co. MS Oak Grove MS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Olde Towne Middle Brandon MS Olde Towne Middle
09/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Pearl JH Northwest Rankin MS Pearl JH
09/21 6:00 PM Football 8th Purvis MS Petal MS Purvis MS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Brandon HS Ridgeland Brandon HS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Sumner Hill JH Germantown HS Clinton HS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Vicksburg HS Rosa Scott School Vicksburg HS
09/21 6:00 PM Football 9th Warren Central HS Terry HS Warren Central HS
09/21 7:00 PM Football JH Myrtle AC Ashland HS Myrtle AC
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Okolona MS Tupelo Christian Prep Okolona MS
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Water Valley Jr High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Water Valley Jr High
09/21 6:30 PM Football JH Water Valley Jr High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Water Valley Jr High
09/21 7:00 PM Football Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
09/21 6:00 PM Football Stringer AC Mize Jr High Stringer AC
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Belmont School Iuka MS. Belmont School
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Brinkley Middle Kirksey Middle North Jackson Field
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Byram MS Warren Central JH Byram MS – Terry HS Football Field
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Chastain MS Northwest Middle Northwest MS 1720 Highway 49 North
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH ENTERPRISE MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE HS
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Falkner HS Walnut AC Falkner HS
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Kemper Co. HS George Washington Carver Middle Kemper Co. HS
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH McLaurin HS Pelahatchie AC McLaurin HS
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Nichols MS Shirley D. Simmons Nichols MS
09/21 5:00 PM Football JH Northwest JH Magnolia MS
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Perry Central MS McLain AC Perry Central MS
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Pope School Strayhorn HS Pope School
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Powell MS Blackburn Middle South Jackson Field
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Richton JH Sand Hill Elem. School Richton JH
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Thrasher HS Pickwick Southside School Thrasher HS
09/21 5:00 PM Football JH Union HS Newton Co. HS Union HS
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Union HS Newton Co. HS Union HS
09/21 7:00 PM Football JH Union HS Newton Co. HS Union HS
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH Whitten MS Peeples MS Peeples Field (Peeples MS)
09/21 5:30 PM Football JH WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Porter MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.
09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Yazoo Co. MS S V MARSHALL Elem. SCHOOL Yazoo Co. MS
09/21 7:00 PM Football JV Belmont School Tishomingo Co. HS Belmont School
09/21 6:00 PM Football JV Port Gibson HS Jefferson Co. High Port Gibson HS
09/21 7:30 PM Football JV Water Valley HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Water Valley HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Madison MS Warren Central JH Madison MS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 8th New Albany MS Ripley MS New Albany MS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Clinton JH Northwest Rankin MS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 8th Oxford High and MS Water Valley Jr High Oxford High and MS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Hancock High Biloxi HS Hancock High
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Pass Christian HS Poplarville HS Pass Christian HS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th St Martin HS d’Iberville HS St Martin HS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Myrtle AC Walnut AC Myrtle AC
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Hatley HS Amory HS Hatley HS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Pontotoc JH Shannon HS Pontotoc HS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Caledonia HS Mooreville MS Caledonia HS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Choctaw Co. HS Eupora HS Choctaw Co. HS
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH East Union AC Belmont School East Union AC
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Falkner HS H W Byers High Falkner HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Ingomar AC Biggersville HS Ingomar AC
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Jefferson MS Purvis MS Columbia HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Kirksey Middle Porter MS Kirksey Middle
09/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Nanih Waiya East Webster HS Nanih Waiya
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Noxapater AC Ethel AC Noxapater AC
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Ocean Springs MS East Central MS Ocean Springs MS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Ocean Springs MS East Central MS Ocean Springs MS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Petal MS Meridian HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Picayune JH Long Beach MS Picayune Memorial HS Gym
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Picayune JH Long Beach MS Picayune Memorial HS Gym
09/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal Jackson Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal
09/21 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Tishomingo Co. HS North Pontotoc HS Tishomingo Co. HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH West Harrison Middle Gulfport Central MS West harrison MS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JH West Harrison Middle Gulfport Central MS West Harrison MS Gym
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JH West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Caledonia HS Mooreville HS Caledonia HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV George Co. HS Gautier HS George Co. HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Richland HS Mccomb HS Richland HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Warren Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Warren Central JH
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Tupelo HS Alcorn Central
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Ashland HS Tupelo Christian Prep Ashland HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Baldwyn HS West Union AC Baldwyn HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Bay Springs HS Taylorsville AC Bay Springs HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Choctaw Central HS Sebastopol AC Choctaw Central HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Choctaw Co. HS Eupora HS Choctaw Co. HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Clarksdale HS South Pontotoc HS Clarksdale HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Columbia HS Purvis HS Columbia HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV East Marion HS Amite Co. HS East Marion HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV East Union AC Belmont School East Union AC
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Falkner HS H W Byers High Falkner HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Forest HS Morton HS Forest HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Greene Co. Perry Central HS Greene Co.
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Grenada HS Starkville HS Grenada HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Hamilton AC Okolona HS Hamilton AC
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hancock High Biloxi HS Hancock High
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hatley HS Amory HS Hatley HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Hernando HS Southaven HS Southaven HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Holmes Co. Central HS Cleveland Central HS Holmes Co. Central HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Houston HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Houston HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Ingomar AC Biggersville HS Ingomar AC
09/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis Co. HS Crystal Springs HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Kemper Co. HS Newton HS Kemper Co. HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Kossuth HS Hickory Flat AC Kossuth HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant High Center Hill HS Lake Cormorant High
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Laurel HS West Jones HS Laurel HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Long Beach HS Picayune Memorial HS Long Beach HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV McLaurin HS Magee HS McLaurin HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Mize AC Bogue Chitto School Mize AC
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Moss Point HS Bay HS Moss Point HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Myrtle AC Walnut AC Myrtle AC
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Nanih Waiya East Webster HS Nanih Waiya
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV New Albany HS Ripley HS 400 apple st
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV North Panola HS Byhalia HS North Panola HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Noxapater AC Ethel AC Noxapater AC
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Oak Grove HS Brandon HS Oak Grove HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Ocean Springs HS Pascagoula HS Ocean Springs HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Olive Branch HS Lafayette Co. Schools Olive Branch HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Oxford High and MS Water Valley HS Oxford High and MS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pass Christian HS Poplarville HS Pass Christian HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Petal HS Meridian HS Petal HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Philadelphia HS Scott Central AC Philadelphia HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Pine Grove HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Pine Grove HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Pine Grove HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Pine Grove HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pontotoc HS Shannon HS Pontotoc HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Raleigh HS Lake HS Raleigh HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic School Richton HS Resurrection Catholic School
09/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JV Ridgeland Jackson Academy Ridgeland
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Salem AC Lumberton HS Salem AC
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Smithville HS West Lowndes HS Smithville HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV South Jones HS Wayne Co. HS South Jones HS
09/21 4:00 PM Volleyball JV Southern Academy Russell Christian Academy Southern Academy
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St Martin HS d’Iberville HS St Martin HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal Franklin Co. HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Our Lady Academy St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Sumrall HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Sumrall HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Tishomingo Co. HS North Pontotoc HS Tishomingo Co. HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Wesson AC Hazlehurst HS Wesson AC
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Harrison HS Hattiesburg HS West Harrison HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball JV West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball JV West Marion HS Tylertown HS West Marion HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball MS Bailey MS Cardozo Middle Northwest MS 1720 Highway 49 North
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Tupelo HS Alcorn Central
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Yazoo Co. HS Greenwood HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ashland HS Tupelo Christian Prep Ashland HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Baldwyn HS West Union AC Baldwyn HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay Springs HS Taylorsville AC Bay Springs HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Caledonia HS Mooreville HS Caledonia HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Callaway HS Canton HS Callaway HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Sebastopol AC Choctaw Central HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Choctaw Co. HS Eupora HS Choctaw Co. HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale HS South Pontotoc HS Clarksdale HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbia HS Purvis HS Columbia HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS Amite Co. HS East Marion HS
09/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Union AC Belmont School East Union AC
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Falkner HS H W Byers High Falkner HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest HS Morton HS Forest HS
09/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity George Co. HS Gautier HS George Co. HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Greene Co. Perry Central HS Greene Co.
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Grenada HS Starkville HS Grenada HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hamilton AC Okolona HS Hamilton AC
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hancock High Biloxi HS Hancock High
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hatley HS Amory HS Hatley HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hernando HS Southaven HS Southaven HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Holly Springs HS Rosa Fort High Holly Springs Intermediated
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Holmes Co. Central HS Cleveland Central HS Holmes Co. Central HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Houston HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Houston HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Humphreys Co. HS Winona HS Humphreys Co. HS
09/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ingomar AC Biggersville HS Ingomar AC
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis Co. HS Crystal Springs HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill HS Forest Hill HS Jim Hill HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kemper Co. HS Newton HS Kemper Co. HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kossuth HS Hickory Flat AC Kossuth HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Center Hill HS Lake Cormorant High
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Laurel HS West Jones HS Laurel HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lawrence Co. HS Lanier HS Lawrence Co. HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Leflore Co. HS J.Z. George HS Greenwood HS Gym
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Long Beach HS Picayune Memorial HS Long Beach HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS Magee HS McLaurin HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mize AC Bogue Chitto School Mize AC
09/21 7:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Moss Point HS Bay HS Moss Point HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Murrah HS Clinton HS Murrah HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Myrtle AC Walnut AC Myrtle AC
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Nanih Waiya East Webster HS Nanih Waiya
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Nettleton HS Aberdeen HS Nettleton HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity New Albany HS Ripley HS 400 apple st
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton Co. HS Mendenhall HS Newton Co. HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton Co. HS Mendenhall HS Newton Co. HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity North Forrest HS Heidelberg HS North Forrest HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity North Panola HS Byhalia HS North Panola HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Noxapater AC Ethel AC Noxapater AC
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Oak Grove HS Brandon HS Oak Grove HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ocean Springs HS Pascagoula HS Ocean Springs HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Olive Branch HS Lafayette Co. Schools Olive Branch HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Oxford High and MS Water Valley HS Oxford High and MS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian HS Poplarville HS Pass Christian HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pearl HS Terry HS Pearl HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pearl HS Terry HS Pearl HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC
09/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Petal HS Meridian HS Petal HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Philadelphia HS Scott Central AC Philadelphia HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc HS Shannon HS Pontotoc HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Raleigh HS Lake HS Raleigh HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Richton HS Resurrection Catholic School
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Richland HS Mccomb HS Richland HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland Jackson Academy Ridgeland
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Riverside HS Madison S. Palmer HS Riverside HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Salem AC Lumberton HS Salem AC
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Smithville HS West Lowndes HS Smithville HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Delta HS West Bolivar HS West Bolivar HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity South Jones HS Wayne Co. HS South Jones HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity South Panola HS West Tallahatchie HS South Panola HS
09/21 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Southern Academy Russell Christian Academy Southern Academy
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St Martin HS d’Iberville HS St Martin HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal Franklin Co. HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal
09/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal Franklin Co. HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Our Lady Academy St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Sumrall HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Sumrall HS
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Tishomingo Co. HS North Pontotoc HS Tishomingo Co. HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Vicksburg HS Brookhaven HS Vicksburg JH
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Warren Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Warren Central JH
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Wesson AC Hazlehurst HS Wesson AC
09/21 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Harrison HS Hattiesburg HS West Wortham Middle
09/21 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS
09/21 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Marion HS Tylertown HS West Marion HS
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High South Pike Senior HS Wingfield High
09/21 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Yazoo City HS Greenwood HS Yazoo City HS
09/22 5:30 PM Football JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Ruleville MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS
09/22 5:30 PM Football MS Heyward Gibbes Middle W. A. Perry Middle Columbia High, 1701 Westchester Dr., Columbia, SC 29210
09/22 5:00 PM Volleyball Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS
09/22 6:00 PM Volleyball Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS
09/22 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic School Salem AC Resurrection Catholic School
09/22 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale HS Leflore Co. HS Clarksdale HS
09/22 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity J.Z. George HS Riverside HS J.Z. George HS
09/22 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Salem AC Resurrection Catholic School
09/23 5:30 PM Football Grenada MS Batesville JH Grenada MS
09/23 7:00 PM Football Grenada MS Batesville JH Grenada MS
09/23 5:00 PM Football Biloxi JH Gulfport Central MS Biloxi JH
09/23 5:00 PM Football 7th Hancock MS Bayou View MS Hancock MS
09/23 5:00 PM Football 7th Long Beach MS West Harrison Middle Lance Lumpkin Stadium
09/23 5:00 PM Football 7th Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS
09/23 5:30 PM Football 7th Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS
09/23 5:00 PM Football 7th Pass Christian MS MS Of Poplarville Pass Christian MS
09/23 5:00 PM Football 7th West Wortham Middle East Central MS West Harrison
09/23 5:00 PM Football 7th Stone MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Game is at MGCCC Perkinston Campus
09/23 6:30 PM Football Biloxi JH Gulfport Central MS Biloxi JH
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th Hancock MS Bayou View MS Hancock MS
09/23 5:30 PM Football 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle
09/23 5:30 PM Football 8th Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th Long Beach MS West Harrison Middle Lance Lumpkin Stadium
09/23 6:00 PM Football 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Picayune JH Harrison Central HS
09/23 6:00 PM Football 8th North Woolmarket MS Magnolia MS
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS
09/23 5:30 PM Football 8th Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake MS Olive Branch Middle
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake MS Olive Branch Middle
09/23 6:45 PM Football 8th Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS
09/23 6:00 PM Football 8th Pass Christian MS MS Of Poplarville Pass Christian MS
09/23 5:30 PM Football 8th Southaven MS Center Hill Middle Southaven MS
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th Southaven MS Center Hill Middle Southaven MS
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th West Wortham Middle East Central MS West Harrison
09/23 6:00 PM Football 8th William M Colmer MS Gautier MS William M Colmer MS
09/23 6:30 PM Football 8th Stone MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Game is at MGCCC Perkinston Campus
09/23 7:30 PM Football Columbus HS Armstrong JH Columbus HS Sports Complex
09/23 5:30 PM Football Drew Hunter MS Robert L Merritt JH Drew Hunter MS
09/23 6:00 PM Football JEFFERSON Co. JH Hazlehurst City School District Jefferson Co. High
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH Amanda Elzy JH Coleman MS Amanda Elzy JH
09/23 6:00 PM Football JH Baxterville School Topeka Tilton AC Baxterville School
09/23 6:00 PM Football JH Bay Waveland MS Vancleave MS Bay Waveland MS
09/23 6:00 PM Football JH Beat Four School Clara School Beat Four School
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH Belmont School Burnsville Elem. Belmont School
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH Cleveland Central MS Charleston MS Cleveland Central MS
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH Coahoma Co. Jr/Sr HS West Tallahatchie HS Coahoma Co. Jr/Sr HS
09/23 5:00 PM Football JH Columbus MS Partnership MS Columbus HS Sports Complex
09/23 6:00 PM Football JH Columbus MS Armstrong JH Columbus HS Sports Complex
09/23 6:00 PM Football JH French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy
09/23 5:00 PM Football JH George Co. MS Diberville MS
09/23 6:30 PM Football JH George Co. MS Diberville MS
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH Leflore Co. Jr. High Simmons HS Leflore Co. Jr. High
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH Quitman Co. MS MCEVANS SCHOOL Madison S. Palmer HS
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH Riverside HS WEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MS Riverside HS
09/23 6:00 PM Football JH Sacred Heart Catholic School Collins HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
09/23 5:00 PM Football JH Saint Stanislaus Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus
09/23 6:30 PM Football JH Saint Stanislaus Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH South Delta MS O’bannon HS South Delta MS
09/23 6:00 PM Football JH South Forrest AC North Forrest HS South Forrest AC
09/23 5:30 PM Football JH T L Weston MS Northside HS Greenville HS
09/23 6:00 PM Football JH Wayne Central School Buckatunna School Wayne Central School
09/23 6:00 PM Football LEAKESVILLE JH Saraland MS LEAKESVILLE JH
09/23 5:30 PM Football MS Byhalia MS (6-8) North Panola MS Byhalia MS (6-8)
09/23 5:00 PM Football MS Laurel MS N R Burger MS Laurel HS
09/23 6:00 PM Football MS Laurel MS N R Burger MS Laurel HS
09/23 6:00 PM Football MS William Winans MS Port Gibson MS William Winans MS
09/23 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wingfield High Forest Hill HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill)
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Lafayette Co. School District Oxford MS (Don’t Use This) Lafayette Co. School District
09/23 6:45 PM Volleyball 8th Guntown MS Tupelo MS Guntown MS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Lafayette Co. School District Oxford High and MS Lafayette Co. School District
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Columbia HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Gulfport HS Biloxi HS Gulfport HS
09/23 4:00 PM Volleyball 9th Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Long Beach HS West Harrison HS Long Beach HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Pascagoula HS St Martin HS Pascagoula HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
09/23 4:00 PM Volleyball JH East Webster HS Choctaw Co. HS East Webster HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Hatley HS Nettleton HS Hatley HS
09/23 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Ashland HS Falkner HS Ashland HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Baldwyn HS East Union AC Baldwyn HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Biggersville HS Ingomar AC Biggersville HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Caledonia MS Armstrong JH Caledonia MS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Eupora HS Nanih Waiya Eupora HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Guntown MS Tupelo MS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Hickory Flat AC Belmont School Hickory Flat AC
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Kirksey Middle Chastain MS Kirksey Middle
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH North Pontotoc MS Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Peeples MS Bailey MS Peeples MS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Pine Grove HS Myrtle AC Pine Grove HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Pisgah HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Porter MS Cardozo Middle Porter MS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Powell MS Whitten MS Powell MS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Ripley MS Corinth MS Ripley HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH South Pike JH Richland HS South Pike JH
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Union HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Union HS
09/23 4:30 PM Volleyball JH West Lowndes HS Noxapater AC West Lowndes HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lafayette Co. School District Saltillo HS Lafayette Co. School District
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Terry HS Warren Central HS Byram MS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Amite Co. HS East Marion HS Amite Co. HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Amory HS Aberdeen HS Amory HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Ashland HS Falkner HS Ashland HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Baldwyn HS East Union AC Baldwyn HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Baldwyn HS East Union AC Baldwyn HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Bay HS Purvis HS Bay HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Biggersville HS Ingomar AC Biggersville HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Booneville HS Mantachie HS Booneville HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Brookhaven HS Wesson AC Brookhaven HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Caledonia HS Starkville HS Caledonia HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Clarkdale HS Morton HS Clarkdale HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV East Webster HS Choctaw Co. HS East Webster HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke Forest HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke Forest HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Ethel AC Winston Academy Ethel AC
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Eupora HS Nanih Waiya Eupora HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Columbia HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Franklin Co. HS Tylertown HS Franklin Co. HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Gautier HS East Central HS Gautier HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Greene Co. Sumrall HS Greene Co.
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Gulfport HS Biloxi HS Gulfport HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Harrison Central HS Hancock High Harrison Central HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hatley HS Nettleton HS Hatley HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hattiesburg HS Picayune Memorial HS Hattiesburg HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hickory Flat AC Belmont School Hickory Flat AC
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Hickory Flat AC Belmont School Hickory Flat AC
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Horn Lake High South Panola HS Horn Lake High
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Houston HS Clarksdale HS Houston HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant High Bartlett HS Lake Cormorant High
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Lake HS Scott Central AC Lake HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Long Beach HS West Harrison HS Long Beach HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Madison Central HS Germantown HS Madison Central HS
09/23 7:00 PM Volleyball JV Mccomb HS Lanier HS Mccomb HS
09/23 4:00 PM Volleyball JV McLaurin HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS McLaurin HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Newton Co. HS West Lauderdale HS Newton Co. HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV North Forrest HS Stringer AC North Forrest HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball JV North Forrest HS Stringer AC North Forrest HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV North Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Mendenhall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Okolona HS Hamilton AC Okolona HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy West Marion HS Our Lady Academy
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pascagoula HS St Martin HS Pascagoula HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Perry Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Perry Central HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Philadelphia HS Newton HS Philadelphia HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pine Grove HS Myrtle AC Pine Grove HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Pine Grove HS Myrtle AC Pine Grove HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pisgah HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pontotoc HS Kossuth HS Pontotoc HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Poplarville HS Moss Point HS Poplarville HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Regents School of Oxford WEST MEMPHIS CHRISTIAN Regents School of Oxford
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Richton HS Lumberton HS Richton HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Ripley HS Corinth HS Ripley HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Shannon HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Shannon HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV South Jones HS Laurel HS South Jones HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV South Pike Senior HS Richland HS South Pike Senior HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Stone HS Pass Christian HS Stone HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Union HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Union HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Vancleave HS George Co. HS Vancleave HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Jones HS Wayne Co. HS West Jones HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Lowndes HS Noxapater AC West Lowndes HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep West Union AC
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Winona HS Humphreys Co. HS Winona HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball MS Blackburn Middle Brinkley Middle Blackburn Middle
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Amite Co. HS East Marion HS Amite Co. HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Amory HS Aberdeen HS Amory HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ashland HS Falkner HS Ashland HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay HS Purvis HS Bay HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay Springs HS Heidelberg HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Biggersville HS Ingomar AC Biggersville HS
09/23 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Booneville HS Mantachie HS Booneville HS
09/23 6:15 PM Volleyball Varsity Brookhaven HS Wesson AC Brookhaven HS
09/23 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Caledonia HS Starkville HS Caledonia HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Callaway HS Florence HS Callaway HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Canton HS Provine HS Canton HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarkdale HS Morton HS Clarkdale HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Greenville HS Cleveland Central HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Webster HS Choctaw Co. HS East Webster HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ethel AC Winston Academy Ethel AC
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Eupora HS Nanih Waiya Eupora HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest Hill HS Raymond HS Cardozo MS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Columbia HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Franklin Co. HS Tylertown HS Franklin Co. HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Gautier HS East Central HS Gautier HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Greene Co. Sumrall HS Greene Co.
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Gulfport HS Biloxi HS Gulfport HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Harrison Central HS Hancock High Harrison Central HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hatley HS Nettleton HS Hatley HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Picayune Memorial HS Hattiesburg HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS Holly Springs HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Horn Lake High South Panola HS Horn Lake High
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Houston HS Clarksdale HS Houston HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill HS Ridgeland Jim Hill HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lafayette Co. School District Saltillo HS Lafayette Co. School District
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Bartlett HS Lake Cormorant High
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lake HS Scott Central AC Lake HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Leflore Co. HS Madison S. Palmer HS Greenwood HS Gym
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Long Beach HS West Harrison HS Long Beach HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Madison Central HS Germantown HS Madison Central HS
09/23 8:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mccomb HS Lanier HS Mccomb HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS McLaurin HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton Co. HS West Lauderdale HS Newton Co. HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Mendenhall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Okolona HS Hamilton AC Okolona HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy West Marion HS Our Lady Academy
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pascagoula HS St Martin HS Pascagoula HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Velma Jackson HS Pelahatchie AC
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Perry Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Perry Central HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Philadelphia HS Newton HS Philadelphia HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pisgah HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc HS Kossuth HS Pontotoc HS
09/23 7:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Poplarville HS Moss Point HS Poplarville HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Regents School of Oxford WEST MEMPHIS CHRISTIAN Regents School of Oxford
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Richton HS Lumberton HS Richton HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ripley HS Corinth HS Ripley HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Shannon HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Shannon HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity South Jones HS Laurel HS South Jones HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Richland HS South Pike Senior HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Stone HS Pass Christian HS Stone HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville AC The Piney Woods School Taylorsville AC
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville AC The Piney Woods School Taylorsville AC
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Terry HS Warren Central HS Byram MS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Union HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Union HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Vancleave HS George Co. HS Vancleave HS
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Bolivar HS South Delta HS South Delta HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Jones HS Wayne Co. HS West Jones HS
09/23 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lowndes HS Noxapater AC West Lowndes HS
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep West Union AC
09/23 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High Lawrence Co. HS Wingfield High
09/23 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Winona HS Humphreys Co. HS Winona HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Yazoo City HS Louisville HS Yazoo City HS
09/23 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Yazoo Co. HS Amanda Elzy HS Yazoo Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Greenwood HS Lanier HS Greenwood HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Aberdeen HS Caledonia HS Aberdeen HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Alcorn Central Baldwyn HS Alcorn Central
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amanda Elzy HS J.Z. George HS Amanda Elzy HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amite Co. HS Franklin Co. HS Amite Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amory HS Houston HS Amory HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay HS Saint Stanislaus Bay HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay Springs HS Richton HS Bay Springs HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Callaway HS Ridgeland 2221 Boiling Street
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Canton HS Holmes Co. Central HS Canton HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Center Hill HS Southaven HS Center Hill HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Choctaw Co. HS Union HS Choctaw Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clarkdale HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Clarkdale HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clarksdale HS Charleston HS Clarksdale HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Cleveland Central HS Saltillo HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clinton HS Germantown HS Clinton HS
09/24 9:00 PM Football Varsity Coffeeville HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Coffeeville HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Collins HS Mendenhall HS Collins HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Marion HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS East Marion HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Union AC East Webster HS East Union AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Quitman HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Enterprise – Lincoln Taylorsville AC Enterprise – Lincoln
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ethel AC Leake Co. HS Ethel AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Eupora HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Eupora HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forrest Co. Agricultural HS West Marion HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Gentry HS Leflore Co. HS Gentry HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity George Co. HS Gautier HS George Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Gulfport HS St Martin HS Gulfport HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity H W Byers High Okolona HS H W Byers High
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hamilton AC French Camp Academy Hamilton AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Harrison Central HS Pascagoula HS Harrison Central HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hattiesburg HS Natchez HS Hattiesburg HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hernando HS South Panola HS Hernando HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Holly Springs HS Hatley HS 908 MS-4 Holly Springs MS, 38635
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Horn Lake High Lewisburg HS Horn Lake High
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Jefferson Davis Co. HS Columbia HS Prentiss MS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kosciusko HS Forest HS Kosciusko HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kossuth HS Adamsville HS Kossuth HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lake Cormorant High Greenville HS Lake Cormorant High
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lake HS Scott Central AC Lake HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Laurel HS Florence HS Laurel HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lawrence Co. HS Tylertown HS Lawrence Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leake Central HS Velma Jackson HS Leake Central HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Loyd Star School Stringer AC Loyd Star School
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mantachie HS Mooreville HS Mantachie HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mccomb HS Moss Point HS Mccomb HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Meridian HS Northwest Rankin HS Meridian HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mize AC Wesson AC Mize AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Myrtle AC Middleton HS Myrtle AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Nanih Waiya Bruce HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Nettleton HS North Pontotoc HS Nettleton HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity New Albany HS Corinth HS New Albany HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton Co. HS Sumrall HS Newton Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton HS Yazoo Co. HS Newton HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Panola HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Heidelberg HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Noxubee Co. HS Louisville HS Noxubee Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity O’bannon HS Madison S. Palmer HS O’bannon HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ocean Springs HS Hancock High Ocean Springs HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Olive Branch HS Desoto Central HS Olive Branch HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Oxford High and MS Murrah HS Bobby Holcomb Field
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pass Christian HS Poplarville HS Pass Christian HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pelahatchie AC Morton HS Pelahatchie AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Perry Central HS Greene Co. Perry Central HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Petal HS Pearl HS Petal HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Philadelphia HS West Lauderdale HS Philadelphia HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Pearl River Central Picayune Memorial HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pisgah HS Richland HS Pisgah HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Port Gibson HS Crystal Springs HS Port Gibson HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Provine HS Neshoba Central HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Puckett AC Bogue Chitto School Puckett AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Purvis HS Seminary HS Purvis HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Raleigh HS Madison Ridgeland Academy Raleigh Elem.
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Raymond HS North Forrest HS Raymond HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Red Bay HS Belmont School Red Bay HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Lumberton HS Resurrection Catholic School
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ripley HS Booneville HS Ripley HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ruleville Central Rosa Fort High Ruleville Central
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Salem AC Mount Olive AC Salem AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Shannon HS Calhoun City HS Shannon HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Smithville HS Ashland HS Smithville HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Delta HS Simmons HS South Delta HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Pike Senior HS Stone HS South Pike Senior HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Kemper Co. HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal McLaurin HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Starkville HS Madison Central HS Starkville HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Strayhorn HS Independence HS Strayhorn HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Terry HS Brandon HS Terry HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Thrasher HS Biggersville HS Thrasher HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tishomingo Co. HS South Pontotoc HS Tishomingo Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Falkner HS Tupelo Christian Prep
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo HS Grenada HS Tupelo HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vancleave HS Long Beach HS Vancleave Upper Elem.
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vardaman HS Noxapater AC Vardaman HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vicksburg HS Jim Hill HS Vicksburg HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Walnut AC Marshall Academy Walnut AC
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Warren Central HS Oak Grove HS Warren Central HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wayne Co. HS South Jones HS Wayne Co. HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Bolivar HS West Tallahatchie HS West Bolivar HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Harrison HS East Central HS West Harrison HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Jones HS Brookhaven HS West Jones HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Lowndes HS Sebastopol AC West Lowndes HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Point HS Lafayette HS West Point HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wilkinson Co. High Port Allen HS Wilkinson Co. High
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Winona HS Water Valley HS Winona HS
09/24 7:00 PM Football Varsity Yazoo City HS Magee HS Yazoo City HS
09/24 10:00 AM Volleyball Varsity Desoto Central HS Lafayette Co. School District Desoto Central HS
09/25 8:00 AM Varsity Morton HS Bettye Mae Jack MS Clinton HS
09/25 8:30 AM Varsity Tupelo HS Tupelo HS Tupelo HS
09/25 6:00 PM Football Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Alabama School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf
09/25 9:00 AM Varsity Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi Natatorium
09/25 12:00 PM Volleyball 8th Olde Towne Middle Madison MS Olde Towne Middle
09/25 11:00 AM Volleyball JV Mantachie HS Shannon HS Mantachie HS
09/25 9:30 AM Volleyball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Nettleton HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
09/25 12:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mantachie HS Shannon HS Mantachie HS
09/25 1:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Stone HS Gautier HS Stone HS

 

Check Also

2021 MHSAA Middle School Cross Country – Large Schools

Pirate Timing LLC – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 2021 MHSAA Middle School XC Classic …