Games for the week of 9-12-21

 

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
09/13 5:30 PM Football Nettleton JH East Union AC Nettleton JH
09/13 6:30 PM Football Nettleton JH East Union AC Nettleton JH
09/13 5:00 PM Football 7th Choctaw Central MS Hawkins MS Choctaw Central MS
09/13 5:30 PM Football 7th Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football 7th Corinth MS Guntown MS Corinth HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 7th Eiland MS Armstrong JH Eiland MS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 7th Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football 7th G.W. Carver Elementary West Marion HS J.E.Johnson Elementary
09/13 5:30 PM Football 7th Kossuth MS Booneville MS Kossuth MS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 7th Magee HS Raleigh HS Magee HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 7th Mendenhall JH RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mendenhall HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football 7th North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 8th Choctaw Central MS Hawkins MS Choctaw Central MS
09/13 6:30 PM Football 8th Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 8th Collins HS Taylorsville AC Collins HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football 8th Corinth MS Guntown MS Corinth MS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 8th Eiland MS Armstrong JH Eiland MS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 8th Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 8th Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 8th Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football 8th G.W. Carver Elementary West Marion HS J.E.Johnson Elementary
09/13 5:30 PM Football 8th Jefferson MS Sumrall MS Columbia HS
09/13 6:30 PM Football 8th Kossuth MS Booneville MS Kossuth MS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 8th Magee HS Raleigh HS Magee HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 8th Mendenhall JH RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mendenhall HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football 8th North Pike MS South Pike JH North Pike MS
09/13 6:30 PM Football 8th North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS
09/13 6:30 PM Football 8th Ripley MS Lafayette MS Ripley MS
09/13 7:00 PM Football 8th Seminary HS NORTH FORREST AC Seminary HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 8th Tylertown HS Wesson AC Tylertown HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football Desoto Central HS Horn Lake High Desoto Central HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football Center Hill HS Hernando HS Center Hill HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 9th Biloxi HS Picayune Memorial HS Biloxi HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 9th East Central HS Ocean Springs HS East Central HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football 9th Grenada HS Tupelo HS Grenada HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 9th Hancock High West Harrison HS Hancock High
09/13 5:00 PM Football 9th Harrison Central HS George County HS Harrison Central HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football 9th Oak Grove HS Magee HS Oak Grove HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 9th Pearl River Central Gulfport HS Pearl River Central
09/13 6:00 PM Football 9th Petal HS Hattiesburg HS Petal HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football 9th Vancleave HS St Martin HS Vancleave Upper Elementary
09/13 5:00 PM Football JH Bettye Mae Jack MS Florence MS Morton HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JH Bettye Mae Jack MS Florence MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JH Bettye Mae Jack MS Florence MS Bettye Mae Jack MS
09/13 5:00 PM Football JH Carver MS Taylorsville AC Carver MS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JH French Camp Academy Ethel AC French Camp Academy
09/13 6:00 PM Football JH Lumberton MS Jefferson Davis County HS Lumberton HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football JH Mccomb HS Alexander JH Mccomb HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JH Newton HS Northwest JH Newton HS
09/13 12:00 PM Football JH Pelahatchie AC Sebastopol AC Pelahatchie AC
09/13 5:30 PM Football JH Pontotoc JH Houston MS Pontotoc JH
09/13 5:30 PM Football JH Ripley MS Lafayette MS Ripley MS
09/13 5:30 PM Football JH Scott Central AC Neshoba Central MS Scott Central AC
09/13 6:30 PM Football JH Scott Central AC Neshoba Central MS Scott Central AC
09/13 6:00 PM Football JH Shirley D. Simmons Leake Central JH Shirley D. Simmons
09/13 5:30 PM Football JH Smithville HS Mantachie HS Smithville HS
09/13 5:00 PM Football JH South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JH Tishomingo Elementary Belmont School Tishomingo Elementary
09/13 5:00 PM Football JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV Mooreville HS South Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Bay HS Gautier HS Bay HS
09/13 6:30 PM Football JV Biloxi HS Picayune Memorial HS Biloxi HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Brandon HS Pearl HS Brandon HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Canton HS Holmes County Central HS Canton HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Chickasaw HS Greene County John Dotson Park
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS
09/13 6:30 PM Football JV Columbia HS Sumrall HS Columbia HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football JV d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Desoto Central HS Horn Lake High Desoto Central HS
09/13 6:30 PM Football JV East Central HS Ocean Springs HS East Central HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football JV Gentry HS Greenville HS Gentry HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Germantown HS Ridgeland Germantown HS
09/13 6:30 PM Football JV Hancock High West Harrison HS Hancock High
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV Kossuth HS Booneville HS Kossuth HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Lake Cormorant High Southaven HS Lake Cormorant High
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Lewisburg HS Olive Branch HS Lewisburg HS
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV Louisville HS Starkville HS Louisville HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Lumberton HS Jefferson Davis County HS Lumberton HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Magee HS Raleigh HS Magee HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Mccomb HS Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Mendenhall HS Richland HS Mendenhall HS
09/13 6:45 PM Football JV Morton HS Florence HS Morton HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Natchez HS Warren Central HS Natchez HS
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV Nettleton HS East Union AC Nettleton HS
09/13 6:30 PM Football JV New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
09/13 8:00 PM Football JV North Pike HS South Pike Senior HS North Pike MS
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS North Pontotoc HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football JV O’bannon HS Leland HS O’bannon HS
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV Oak Grove HS Laurel HS Oak Grove HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football JV Pearl River Central Gulfport HS Pearl River Central
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV Petal HS Hattiesburg HS Petal HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Pontotoc HS Houston HS Pontotoc HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Poplarville HS Pass Christian HS Poplarville HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS
09/13 7:30 PM Football JV Ripley HS Lafayette County Schools Ripley HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Saint Stanislaus Moss Point HS Saint Stanislaus
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Scott Central AC Neshoba Central HS Scott Central AC
09/13 6:30 PM Football JV South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS
09/13 6:00 PM Football JV Tupelo HS Grenada HS Tupelo HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Tylertown HS Wesson AC Tylertown HS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV Vancleave HS St Martin HS Vancleave Upper Elementary
09/13 6:30 PM Football JV Walnut AC Tishomingo County HS Walnut AC
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
09/13 7:00 PM Football JV WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School Bogue Chitto
09/13 5:30 PM Football JV Yazoo City HS Humphreys County HS Yazoo City HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football MS Caledonia MS New Hope MS Caledonia MS
09/13 6:30 PM Football MS Caledonia MS New Hope MS Caledonia MS
09/13 5:30 PM Football MS Mooreville MS South Pontotoc HS Mooreville MS
09/13 6:30 PM Football MS Mooreville MS South Pontotoc HS Mooreville MS
09/13 6:00 PM Football MS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School Bogue Chitto
09/13 5:30 PM Football Hatley HS Hamilton AC Hatley HS
09/13 5:30 PM Football Varsity Powell MS Bailey MS South Jackson (Forest Hill)
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball Bayou View MS Diberville MS Bayou View MS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Bayou View MS Diberville MS Bayou View MS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Biloxi JH East Central MS Biloxi JH
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Gulfport Central MS North Woolmarket MS Gulfport Central MS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg MS
09/13 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Madison MS Brandon MS Madison MS
09/13 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Warren Central JH Northwest Rankin MS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Pass Christian MS West Harrison Middle Pass Christian MS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Vicksburg JH Germantown MS Vicksburg JH
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th William M Colmer MS Gautier MS William M Colmer MS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Vicksburg JH Germantown MS Vicksburg JH
09/13 6:15 PM Volleyball 8th Biloxi JH East Central MS Biloxi JH
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg MS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Madison MS Brandon MS Madison MS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Warren Central JH Northwest Rankin MS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Pass Christian MS West Harrison Middle Pass Christian MS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th William M Colmer MS Gautier MS William M Colmer MS
09/13 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS
09/13 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Pontotoc JH New Albany MS Pontotoc HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Chastain MS Brinkley Middle Chastain MS
09/13 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Clinton JH Olde Towne Middle Clinton JH
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Clinton JH Olde Towne Middle Clinton JH
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JH East Union AC Guntown MS East Union AC
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball JH East Union AC Guntown MS East Union AC
09/13 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Falkner HS Pine Grove HS Falkner HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Gulfport Central MS North Woolmarket MS Gulfport Central MS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Long Beach MS Our Lady Academy Long Beach MS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Long Beach MS Our Lady Academy Long Beach MS
09/13 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Mooreville HS Shannon HS Mooreville HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Magnolia MS North Gulfport
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Magnolia MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball JH Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Pearl JH Byram MS Pearl JH
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Pearl JH Byram MS Pearl JH
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Picayune JH Hancock MS Picayune Memorial HS Gym
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Picayune JH Hancock MS Picayune Memorial HS Gym
09/13 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Pisgah HS McLaurin HS Pisgah HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Powell MS Peeples MS Powell MS
09/13 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Raleigh HS Mize AC Raleigh HS
09/13 4:30 PM Volleyball JH South Pontotoc HS East Webster HS South Pontotoc HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS Bayou View MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS Bayou View MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Vancleave MS George County MS Vancleave MS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Vancleave MS George County MS Vancleave MS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Water Valley Jr High Lafayette MS Water Valley Jr High
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Water Valley Jr High Lafayette MS Water Valley Jr High
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH West Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Clarkdale HS
09/13 4:00 PM Volleyball JH West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JH West Wortham Middle Bay Waveland MS West Wortham
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JH West Wortham Middle Bay Waveland MS West Wortham Middle
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Whitten MS Bailey MS Whitten MS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mooreville HS Shannon HS Mooreville HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Belmont School Baldwyn HS Belmont School
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Biggersville HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Biggersville HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Falkner HS Pine Grove HS Falkner HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Forest HS Union HS Forest HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Harrison Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Harrison Central HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lafayette County Desoto Central HS Lafayette County
09/13 8:00 PM Volleyball JV Magee HS Bay Springs HS Magee HS
09/13 8:00 PM Volleyball JV Natchez HS South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Perry Central HS Our Lady Academy Perry Central HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pisgah HS McLaurin HS Pisgah HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pontotoc HS New Albany HS Pontotoc HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Raleigh HS Mize AC Raleigh HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Saltillo HS Tishomingo County HS Saltillo HS
09/13 5:30 PM Volleyball JV South Pontotoc HS East Webster HS South Pontotoc HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Hartfield Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball JV West Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Clarkdale HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JV West Lowndes HS Aberdeen HS West Lowndes HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JV West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Winona HS Winston Academy Winona HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Belmont School Baldwyn HS Belmont School
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Biggersville HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Biggersville HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Falkner HS Pine Grove HS Falkner HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest HS Union HS Forest HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Harrison Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Harrison Central HS
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Heidelberg HS North Forrest HS Heidelberg HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kirksey Middle Northwest Middle Whitten MS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lafayette County Desoto Central HS Lafayette County
09/13 8:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lawrence County HS Amite County HS Lawrence County HS
09/13 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Magee HS Bay Springs HS Magee HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mooreville HS Shannon HS Mooreville HS
09/13 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Natchez HS South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Perry Central HS Our Lady Academy Perry Central HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pisgah HS McLaurin HS Pisgah HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc HS New Albany HS Pontotoc HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Raleigh HS Mize AC Raleigh HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Saltillo HS Tishomingo County HS Saltillo HS
09/13 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Pontotoc HS East Webster HS South Pontotoc HS
09/13 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Hartfield Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/13 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Wayne County HS Millry HS Wayne County HS
09/13 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Clarkdale HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lowndes HS Aberdeen HS West Lowndes HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
09/13 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Winona HS Winston Academy Winona HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football 7th Baldwyn HS Iuka MS. Baldwyn HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/14 5:00 PM Football 7th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football 8th Germantown MS Northwest Rankin MS Germantown MS
09/14 6:00 PM Football 8th Madison MS Warren Central JH @ MCHS
09/14 5:00 PM Football 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football 8th Olde Towne Middle Pearl JH Olde Towne Middle
09/14 6:00 PM Football 8th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football 9th Brandon HS Byram MS Brandon HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football 9th Northwest Rankin HS Germantown HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/14 6:30 PM Football 9th Oxford High and MS South Panola HS Bobby Holcomb Field
09/14 6:00 PM Football 9th Pearl HS Vicksburg HS Pearl HS
09/14 7:00 PM Football 9th Vicksburg HS Clinton HS Vicksburg HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football 9th Warren Central HS Rosa Scott School Warren Central HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH Biggersville Elementary School Burnsville Elementary Biggersville Elementary School
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH H W Byers High Myrtle AC H W Byers High
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH Mize Jr High McLaurin HS Mize HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH Mize Jr High McLaurin HS Mize AC
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH Water Valley Jr High Winona HS Water Valley Jr High
09/14 6:00 PM Football Stringer AC Bay Springs MS Stringer AC
09/14 7:00 PM Football Stringer AC Bay Springs MS Stringer AC
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Porter MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH Byram MS Brandon MS Byram MS – Terry HS Football Field
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH Calhoun City HS Charleston HS Calhoun City HS
09/14 6:30 PM Football JH Calhoun City HS Charleston HS Calhoun City HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS Clarkdale MS
09/14 7:00 PM Football JH Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH Falkner HS Ashland HS Falkner HS
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH Kemper County HS Leake County HS Kemper County HS
09/14 5:00 PM Football JH Magnolia MS Philadelphia HS
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH Pope School Batesville JH Pope School
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH Potts Camp HS (9-12) Coldwater AC Potts Camp HS (9-12)
09/14 5:00 PM Football JH Quitman HS George Washington Carver Middle Quitman HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH Richton JH SOUTH PERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Richton JH
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH S V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Nichols MS S V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH Sand Hill Elementary School McLain AC Sand Hill Elementary School
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School REIMAGINE PREP St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/14 6:00 PM Football JH Union HS Lake HS Union HS
09/14 7:00 PM Football JH Union HS Lake HS Union HS
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH Vardaman HS Bruce HS Vardaman HS
09/14 5:30 PM Football JH WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY
09/14 8:00 PM Football JV Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS
09/14 7:00 PM Football JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/14 6:00 PM Football JV Oxford High and MS South Panola HS Oxford High and MS
09/14 6:00 PM Football JV Quitman HS Meridian HS Quitman HS
09/14 7:00 PM Football JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/14 6:30 PM Football JV Starkville HS West Point HS Starkville HS
09/14 8:00 PM Football JV Union HS Lake HS Union HS
09/14 7:30 PM Football JV Water Valley HS Winona HS Water Valley HS
09/14 5:30 PM Football Varsity Blackburn Middle Whitten MS South Jackson (Forest Hill)
09/14 5:30 PM Football Varsity Chastain MS Brinkley Middle North Jackson Field
09/14 5:30 PM Football Varsity Kirksey Middle Northwest Middle Northwest MS 1720 Highway 49 North
09/14 5:30 PM Football Varsity Peeples MS Cardozo Middle Peeples Field (Peeples MS)
09/14 4:00 PM Volleyball 7th Armstrong JH Tupelo MS Starkville HS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Kossuth HS Alcorn Central Kossuth HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Harrison Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Oxford High and MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Oxford High and MS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th William M Colmer MS Ocean Springs MS William M Colmer MS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball 8th Alexander JH Florence HS Brookhaven HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball 8th Armstrong JH Tupelo MS Starkville HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball 8th Kossuth HS Alcorn Central Kossuth HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball 8th Magnolia MS Gulfport Central MS Magnolia MS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Harrison Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Oxford High and MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Oxford High and MS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Biloxi HS Gulfport HS Biloxi HS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th St Martin HS Pascagoula HS St Martin HS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison HS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Amory HS Hatley HS Amory HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JH East Union AC Booneville HS East Union AC
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Mantachie HS Belmont School Mantachie HS
09/14 4:00 PM Volleyball JH McLaurin HS Simpson County Academy McLaurin HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
09/14 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Mize AC East Marion HS Mize AC
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Myrtle AC Pine Grove HS Myrtle AC
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH New Hope MS Neshoba Central MS New Hope High School
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Ripley MS North Pontotoc MS Ripley HS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Smithville HS Hamilton AC Smithville HS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS ENTERPRISE MS Southeast Lauderdale HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
09/14 4:30 PM Volleyball JH West Lowndes HS Ethel AC West Lowndes HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JH West Union AC Ingomar AC West Union AC
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball JH William M Colmer MS Ocean Springs MS William M Colmer MS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV George County HS Vancleave HS George County HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Warren Central HS Pearl HS Warren Central JH
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Aberdeen HS Nettleton HS Aberdeen HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Amory HS Hatley HS Amory HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Biloxi HS Gulfport HS Biloxi HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Brandon HS Petal HS Brandon HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Brookhaven HS Florence HS Brookhaven HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Clarkdale HS Forest HS Clarkdale HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Columbia HS Greene County Columbia HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV East Central HS Gautier HS East Central HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball JV East Union AC Booneville HS East Union AC
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Falkner HS Ashland HS Falkner HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Franklin County HS Hazlehurst HS Franklin County HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Grenada HS East Webster HS Grenada HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Hickory Flat AC Regents School of Oxford Hickory Flat AC
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Shannon HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Kemper County HS Lake HS Kemper County HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Kosciusko HS Yazoo City HS Kosciusko HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Kossuth HS Alcorn Central Kossuth HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant High Oxford High and MS Lake Cormorant High
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Laurel HS South Jones HS Laurel HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Louisville HS Columbus HS Louisville HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Lumberton HS Richton HS Lumberton HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mantachie HS Belmont School Mantachie HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Mccomb HS South Pike Senior HS Mccomb HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV McLaurin HS Simpson County Academy McLaurin HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mendenhall HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Mendenhall HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Mize AC East Marion HS Mize AC
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Morton HS Union HS Morton HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Murrah HS Germantown HS Murrah HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Myrtle AC Pine Grove HS Myrtle AC
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Myrtle AC Pine Grove HS Myrtle AC
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV New Albany HS Caledonia HS 400 Apple St
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV New Hope HS Neshoba Central HS New Hope High School
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Newton HS Scott Central AC Newton HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV North Panola HS Water Valley HS North Panola HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Newton County HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Perry Central HS Tylertown HS Perry Central HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial HS Hattiesburg HS Picayune Memorial HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS Pontotoc HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Poplarville HS Bay HS Poplarville HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Potts Camp HS (9-12) Walnut AC Potts Camp HS (9-12)
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Puckett AC Seminary HS Puckett AC
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Raleigh HS Taylorsville AC Raleigh HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Raymond HS Vicksburg HS Raymond HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Salem AC Resurrection Catholic School Salem AC
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Houston HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Smithville HS Hamilton AC Smithville HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Smithville HS Hamilton AC Smithville HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV South Panola HS Hernando HS South Panola HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Southaven HS Byhalia HS Southaven HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Southeast Lauderdale HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St Martin HS Pascagoula HS St Martin HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS West Marion HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Starkville HS Tupelo HS Starkville HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Stone HS Moss Point HS Stone HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Stringer AC North Forrest HS Stringer AC
09/14 4:00 PM Volleyball JV Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Wayne County HS West Jones HS Wayne County HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Lowndes HS Ethel AC West Lowndes HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball JV West Union AC Ingomar AC West Union AC
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Aberdeen HS Nettleton HS Aberdeen HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Humphreys County HS Greenwood HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Amory HS Hatley HS Amory HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Biloxi HS Gulfport HS Biloxi HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Brandon HS Petal HS Brandon HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Brookhaven HS Florence HS Brookhaven HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarkdale HS Forest HS Clarkdale HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbia HS Greene County Columbia HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity East Central HS Gautier HS East Central HS
09/14 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Union AC Booneville HS East Union AC
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Falkner HS Ashland HS Falkner HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest Hill HS Provine HS Cardozo MS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
09/14 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Franklin County HS Hazlehurst HS Franklin County HS
09/14 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity George County HS Vancleave HS George County HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Grenada HS East Webster HS Grenada HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hancock High Harrison Central HS Hancock High
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hancock High Harrison Central HS Hancock High
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Heidelberg HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Heidelberg HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Regents School of Oxford Hickory Flat AC
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Shannon HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill HS Magee HS Jim Hill HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kemper County HS Lake HS Kemper County HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Kosciusko HS Yazoo City HS Kosciusko HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kossuth HS Alcorn Central Kossuth HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lafayette County Horn Lake High Lafayette County
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Oxford High and MS Lake Cormorant High
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Laurel HS South Jones HS Laurel HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Louisville HS Columbus HS Louisville HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lumberton HS Richton HS Lumberton HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mantachie HS Belmont School Mantachie HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mccomb HS South Pike Senior HS Mccomb HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS Simpson County Academy McLaurin HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mendenhall HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Mendenhall HS
09/14 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mize AC East Marion HS Mize AC
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Morton HS Union HS Morton HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Murrah HS Germantown HS Murrah HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity New Albany HS Caledonia HS 400 Apple St
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity New Hope HS Neshoba Central HS New Hope High School
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton HS Scott Central AC Newton HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity North Panola HS Water Valley HS North Panola HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Newton County HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Perry Central HS Tylertown HS Perry Central HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Hattiesburg HS Picayune Memorial HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS Pontotoc HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Poplarville HS Bay HS Poplarville HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Walnut AC Potts Camp HS (9-12)
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Puckett AC Seminary HS Puckett AC
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Raleigh HS Taylorsville AC Raleigh HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Raymond HS Vicksburg HS Raymond HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland Canton HS Ridgeland
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Riverside HS J.Z. George HS Riverside HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Salem AC Resurrection Catholic School Salem AC
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Houston HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Delta HS Greenville HS South Delta HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity South Panola HS Hernando HS South Panola HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Southaven HS Byhalia HS Southaven HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Southeast Lauderdale HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St Martin HS Pascagoula HS St Martin HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS West Marion HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/14 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Starkville HS Tupelo HS Starkville HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Stone HS Moss Point HS Stone HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Stringer AC North Forrest HS Stringer AC
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Pelahatchie AC Velma Jackson HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Warren Central HS Pearl HS Warren Central JH
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Wayne County HS West Jones HS Wayne County HS
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Wesson AC Crystal Springs HS Wesson AC
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Wesson AC Crystal Springs HS Wesson AC
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Bolivar HS Clarksdale HS West Bolivar HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison HS
09/14 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Quitman HS West Lauderdale HS
09/14 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lowndes HS Ethel AC West Lowndes HS
09/14 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity West Union AC Ingomar AC West Union AC
09/14 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High Lanier HS Wingfield High
09/14 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Yazoo County HS Winona HS Yazoo County HS
09/15 5:00 PM Football JH Simmons HS South Delta MS Simmons HS
09/15 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th George County MS East Central MS George County MS
09/15 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Wortham Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
09/15 6:00 PM Volleyball 7th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Wortham Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
09/15 4:00 PM Volleyball 7th Vicksburg JH Northwest Rankin MS Vicksburg JH
09/15 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Warren Central JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH
09/15 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th George County MS East Central MS George County MS
09/15 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Warren Central JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH
09/15 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Hancock MS Our Lady Academy Hancock MS
09/15 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Hancock MS Our Lady Academy Hancock MS
09/15 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Vicksburg JH Northwest Rankin MS Vicksburg JH
09/15 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pass Christian HS Our Lady Academy Pass Christian HS
09/15 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian HS Our Lady Academy Pass Christian HS
09/16 5:00 PM Football Biloxi JH East Central MS Harrison Central HS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th Batesville JH Oxford High and MS Batesville JH
09/16 5:30 PM Football 7th Batesville JH Oxford High and MS Batesville JH
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th Bayou View MS Picayune JH Gulfport HS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th East Central MS St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central MS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th Long Beach MS Stone MS Long Beach MS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th MS Of Poplarville Saint Stanislaus MS Of Poplarville
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th New Hope MS FIFTH STREET SCHOOL New Hope HS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th Ocean Springs MS Greene County Ocean Springs MS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th Pearl River Central Vancleave MS Pearl River Central
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th St. Martin MS George County MS St. Martin MS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th Tupelo MS Grenada MS Tupelo MS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th West Harrison Middle Pass Christian MS West Harrison HS
09/16 5:00 PM Football 7th Petal MS Laurel MS Petal MS
09/16 5:30 PM Football Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake MS
09/16 6:30 PM Football Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake MS
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th Batesville JH Oxford High and MS Batesville JH
09/16 7:00 PM Football 8th Batesville JH Oxford High and MS Batesville JH
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th Bayou View MS Picayune JH Gulfport HS
09/16 5:30 PM Football 8th Center Hill Middle Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th Center Hill Middle Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle
09/16 5:30 PM Football 8th Desoto Central MS Southaven MS Desoto Central MS
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th Desoto Central MS Southaven MS Desoto Central MS
09/16 5:30 PM Football 8th Diberville MS Gautier MS Diberville MS
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th East Central MS St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central HS
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS
09/16 5:30 PM Football 8th Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando MS
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando MS
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th Long Beach MS Stone MS Long Beach MS
09/16 6:00 PM Football 8th Magnolia MS West Wortham Middle Magnolia MS
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th MS Of Poplarville Saint Stanislaus MS Of Poplarville
09/16 6:00 PM Football 8th New Hope MS West Point HS New Hope HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Biloxi JH Harrison Central HS
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th Pearl River Central Bay HS Pearl River Central
09/16 7:00 PM Football 8th St. Martin MS George County MS St. Martin MS
09/16 6:00 PM Football 8th Tupelo MS Grenada MS Tupelo MS
09/16 7:00 PM Football 8th Tupelo MS Grenada MS Tupelo MS
09/16 5:30 PM Football 8th Vancleave MS North Woolmarket MS Vancleave Upper Elementary
09/16 6:30 PM Football 8th West Harrison Middle Pass Christian MS West Harrison HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football 8th William M Colmer MS Ocean Springs MS William M Colmer MS
09/16 6:00 PM Football 8th Petal MS Laurel MS Petal MS
09/16 5:00 PM Football Drew Hunter MS Coleman MS Drew
09/16 7:00 PM Football Heidelberg HS Newton HS Heidelberg HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH Salem AC New Hebron AC Salem AC
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH Amanda Elzy JH Humphreys Jr HS Amanda Elzy JH
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH Beat Four School Wayne Central School Beat Four School
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH Belmont School Burnsville Elementary Belmont School
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH Cleveland Central MS Tunica MS Cleveland Central MS
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Northside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH Ethel AC French Camp Academy Ethel AC
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH Leflore County Jr. High Leland HS Leflore County Jr. High
09/16 5:00 PM Football JH N R Burger MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH N R Burger MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH North Forrest HS Sacred Heart Catholic School North Forrest HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH Perry Central MS Richton JH Perry Central MS
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH Quitman County MS West Tallahatchie HS Madison S. Palmer HS
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH Riverside HS O’bannon HS Riverside HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH South Forrest AC Baxterville School Forrest County Agricultural HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH Thrasher HS Alcorn Central MS Thrasher HS
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH Topeka Tilton AC Simpson Central School Topeka Tilton Attendence Center
09/16 5:30 PM Football JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Greenwood MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH Walnut AC H. W. BYERS MS (6-8) Walnut AC
09/16 6:00 PM Football JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Clara School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
09/16 5:30 PM Football MS Byhalia MS (6-8) Holly Springs JH Byhalia MS (6-8)
09/16 5:30 PM Football MS Robert L Merritt JH Ruleville MS robert l merritt
09/16 6:00 PM Football MS William Winans MS Natchez MS William Winans MS
09/16 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wingfield High West Jones HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill)
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball Bayou View MS North Woolmarket MS Bayou View MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Bayou View MS North Woolmarket MS Bayou View MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Biloxi JH Bayou View MS Biloxi JH
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Byram MS Brandon MS Byram MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Gautier MS Vancleave MS Gautier MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Gulfport Central MS West Harrison Middle Gulfport Central MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Lewisburg MS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Madison MS Vicksburg JH Madison MS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Pearl JH Northwest Rankin MS
09/16 4:00 PM Volleyball 7th Olde Towne Middle Germantown MS Olde Towne Middle
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th Tupelo MS Guntown MS Tupelo MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th William M Colmer MS East Central MS East Central MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 7th/8th Warren Central JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 7th/8th Warren Central JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH
09/16 6:15 PM Volleyball 8th Biloxi JH Bayou View MS Biloxi JH
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Byram MS Brandon MS Byram MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Gautier MS Vancleave MS Gautier MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Gulfport Central MS West Harrison Middle Gulfport Central MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Lewisburg MS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Madison MS Vicksburg JH Madison MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Magnolia MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Magnolia MS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Pearl JH Northwest Rankin MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball 8th Olde Towne Middle Germantown MS Olde Towne Middle
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th Tupelo MS Guntown MS Tupelo MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball 8th William M Colmer MS East Central MS East Central MS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Gulfport HS Hancock High Gulfport HS
09/16 4:00 PM Volleyball 9th Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Stone HS Bay HS Stone HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Bay Waveland MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bay HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Bay Waveland MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bay HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Belmont School East Union AC Belmont School
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Cardozo Middle Whitten MS Cardozo Middle
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Chastain MS Powell MS Chastain MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Diberville MS Picayune JH Diberville MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Diberville MS Picayune JH Diberville MS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale MS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JH George County MS St. Martin MS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball JH George County MS St. Martin MS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Hamilton AC Smithville HS Hamilton AC
09/16 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Hickory Flat AC Falkner HS Hickory Flat AC
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Ingomar AC West Union AC Ingomar AC
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Long Beach MS Ocean Springs MS Long Beach MS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Long Beach MS Ocean Springs MS Long Beach MS
09/16 4:00 PM Volleyball JH New Hope MS Armstrong JH New Hope HS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball JH North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Pass Christian MS West Wortham Elementary And Middle Pass Christian Public School District
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Pass Christian MS West Wortham Elementary And Middle Pass Christian Public School District
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Petal MS Oak Grove HS Petal HS
09/16 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Pisgah HS Pelahatchie AC Pisgah HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Porter MS Northwest Middle Porter MS
09/16 4:00 PM Volleyball JH Richton HS Salem AC Richton JH
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JH Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Hernando MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JH Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Hernando MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JH South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc City School South Pontotoc HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball JH South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc City School South Pontotoc HS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Sumrall MS Jefferson MS Sumrall MS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Tishomingo County HS Biggersville HS Tishomingo County HS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Walnut AC Pine Grove HS Walnut AC
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Lafayette County Cleveland Central HS Lafayette County
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Crockett County HS Alcorn Central
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Amite County HS Bogue Chitto School Amite County HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Ashland HS H W Byers High Ashland HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Belmont School East Union AC Belmont School
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Booneville HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Booneville HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Brandon HS Meridian HS Brandon HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Byhalia HS Horn Lake High Byhalia HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS Nanih Waiya Choctaw County HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV East Central HS George County HS East Central HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV East Marion HS Mize AC East Marion HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale MS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Gulfport HS Hancock High Gulfport HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hamilton AC Smithville HS Hamilton AC
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Hattiesburg HS Long Beach HS Hattiesburg HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Hickory Flat AC Falkner HS Hickory Flat AC
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Ingomar AC West Union AC Ingomar AC
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV J.Z. George HS Madison S. Palmer HS J.Z. George HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County HS Seminary HS Jefferson Davis County HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Kemper County HS Scott Central AC Kemper County HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Lake HS Philadelphia HS Lake HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Laurel HS Wayne County HS Laurel HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Lumberton HS Resurrection Catholic School Lumberton HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Magee HS Raleigh HS Magee HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mendenhall HS West Lauderdale HS Mendenhall HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Murrah HS Madison Central HS Murrah HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Myrtle AC Potts Camp HS (9-12) Myrtle AC
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Neshoba Central HS Columbus HS Neshoba Central HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV New Hope HS Starkville HS New Hope HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Newton County HS Quitman HS Newton County HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV North Forrest HS Sacred Heart Catholic School North Forrest HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Okolona HS West Lowndes HS Okolona HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy Perry Central HS Our Lady Academy
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Oxford High and MS Grenada HS Oxford High and MS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pass Christian HS Moss Point HS Pass Christian HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JV Petal HS Oak Grove HS Petal HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial HS West Harrison HS Picayune Memorial HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Pisgah HS Pelahatchie AC Pisgah HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Port Gibson HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Port Gibson HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Purvis HS Greene County Purvis HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Regents School of Oxford Center Hill HS Regents School of Oxford
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Richton HS Salem AC Richton HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Saltillo HS Amory HS Saltillo HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Sebastopol AC Choctaw Central HS Sebastopol AC
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV South Jones HS West Jones HS South Jones HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball JV South Pike Senior HS Lawrence County HS South Pike Senior HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Southaven HS Olive Branch HS Southaven HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Morton HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Stone HS Bay HS Stone HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Sumrall HS Columbia HS Sumrall HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Taylorsville AC Stringer AC Taylorsville AC
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Tishomingo County HS Biggersville HS Tishomingo County HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Tupelo HS Kossuth HS Tupelo HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball JV Tylertown HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Union HS Forest HS Union HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Vancleave HS Gautier HS Vancleave HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Walnut AC Pine Grove HS Walnut AC
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball MS Blackburn Middle Peeples MS Blackburn Middle
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Crockett County HS Alcorn Central
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Amite County HS Bogue Chitto School Amite County HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ashland HS H W Byers High Ashland HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay Springs HS The Piney Woods School Bay Springs HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay Springs HS The Piney Woods School Bay Springs HS
09/16 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Belmont School East Union AC Belmont School
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS
09/16 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Booneville HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Booneville HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Brandon HS Meridian HS Brandon HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Byhalia HS Horn Lake High Byhalia HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Callaway HS Provine HS Callaway HS
09/16 6:15 PM Volleyball Varsity Canton HS Jim Hill HS Canton HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS Nanih Waiya Choctaw County HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Clarksdale HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity East Central HS George County HS East Central HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS Mize AC East Marion HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale MS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest Hill HS Brookhaven HS Cardozo MS
09/16 4:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Germantown HS Vicksburg HS Germantown HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Gulfport HS Hancock High Gulfport HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hamilton AC Smithville HS Hamilton AC
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Long Beach HS Hattiesburg HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Wesson AC Hazlehurst
09/16 9:00 AM Volleyball Varsity Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Falkner HS Hickory Flat AC
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Holly Springs HS Water Valley HS Holly Springs Intermediate School
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Humphreys County HS Yazoo County HS Humphreys County HS
09/16 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Ingomar AC West Union AC Ingomar AC
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity J.Z. George HS Madison S. Palmer HS J.Z. George HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Seminary HS Jefferson Davis County HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kemper County HS Scott Central AC Kemper County HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lafayette County Cleveland Central HS Lafayette County
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lake HS Philadelphia HS Lake HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lanier HS Richland HS Lanier HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Laurel HS Wayne County HS Laurel HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lumberton HS Resurrection Catholic School Lumberton HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Magee HS Raleigh HS Magee HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Mendenhall HS West Lauderdale HS Mendenhall HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Murrah HS Madison Central HS Murrah HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Myrtle AC Potts Camp HS (9-12) Myrtle AC
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Columbus HS Neshoba Central HS
09/16 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Nettleton HS Hatley HS Nettleton HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity New Hope HS Starkville HS New Hope HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton County HS Quitman HS Newton County HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity North Forrest HS Sacred Heart Catholic School North Forrest HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Okolona HS West Lowndes HS Okolona HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy Perry Central HS Our Lady Academy
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Oxford High and MS Grenada HS Oxford High and MS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian HS Moss Point HS Pass Christian HS
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
09/16 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Petal HS Oak Grove HS Petal HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS West Harrison HS Picayune Memorial HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Pisgah HS Pelahatchie AC Pisgah HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Port Gibson HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Port Gibson HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Purvis HS Greene County Purvis HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Regents School of Oxford Center Hill HS Regents School of Oxford
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Richton HS Salem AC Richton HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Saltillo HS Amory HS Saltillo HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Sebastopol AC Choctaw Central HS Sebastopol AC
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Jones HS West Jones HS South Jones HS
09/16 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Lawrence County HS South Pike Senior HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Southaven HS Olive Branch HS Southaven HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Morton HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Stone HS Bay HS Stone HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Sumrall HS Columbia HS Sumrall HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville AC Stringer AC Taylorsville AC
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Biggersville HS Tishomingo County HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Tupelo HS Kossuth HS Tupelo HS
09/16 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Tylertown HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Union HS Forest HS Union HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Vancleave HS Gautier HS Vancleave HS
09/16 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Walnut AC Pine Grove HS Walnut AC
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High Mccomb HS Wingfield High
09/16 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Winona HS Amanda Elzy HS Winona HS
09/16 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Yazoo City HS Greenwood HS Yazoo City HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Alcorn Central Smithville HS Alcorn Central
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Amite County HS Perry Central HS Amite County HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Baldwyn HS East Webster HS Baldwyn HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Belmont School Hatley HS Belmont School
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bogue Chitto School Mize AC Bogue Chitto School
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Booneville HS New Albany HS Booneville HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS Brookhaven HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bruce HS South Pontotoc HS Bruce HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Caledonia HS Nettleton HS Caledonia HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Calhoun City HS Water Valley HS Calhoun City HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Callaway HS Canton HS 2221 Boiling Street
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Center Hill HS LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Center Hill HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Charleston HS Pelahatchie AC Charleston HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Choctaw Central HS Lake HS Choctaw Central HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Cleveland Central HS North Panola HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Coldwater HS H W Byers High Coldwater HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Collins HS Magee HS Collins HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Columbia HS West Marion HS Columbia HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Corinth HS Houston HS Corinth HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Crystal Springs HS Wilkinson County High Crystal Springs HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity d’Iberville HS Picayune Memorial HS d’Iberville HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Marion HS Jefferson County High East Marion HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Eupora HS East Union AC
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Forest HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Forest HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Gautier HS Moss Point HS Gautier HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Gentry HS Leland HS Gentry HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity George County HS Wayne County HS George County HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Germantown HS Gulfport HS Germantown HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Greene County St Martin HS Greene County
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Greenwood HS Amanda Elzy HS Greenwood HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Grenada HS Desoto Central HS Grenada HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hancock High Lanier HS Hancock High
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hazlehurst HS Natchez HS Hazlehurst HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hazlehurst HS Natchez HS Hazlehurst HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Holmes County Central HS Neshoba Central HS S V Marshall
09/17 9:00 PM Football Varsity Humphreys County HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Humphreys County HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Independence HS Morton HS Independence HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS New Hope HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity J.Z. George HS Holly Springs HS J.Z. George HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kemper County HS Quitman HS Kemper County HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lafayette County Oxford High and MS Lafayette County
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Laurel HS Petal HS Laurel HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leake Central HS North Pike HS Leake Central HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Byhalia HS Madison S. Palmer HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mantachie HS Thrasher HS Mantachie HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mantachie HS Thrasher HS Mantachie HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity McLaurin HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL McLaurin HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mendenhall HS Jefferson Davis County HS Mendenhall HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mooreville HS Aberdeen HS Steve Bass Field
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Murrah HS Port Gibson HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill)
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Pontotoc HS Amory HS North Pontotoc HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Northside HS West Bolivar HS Northside HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Noxapater AC West Lowndes HS Noxapater AC
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Oak Grove HS TBD Oak Grove HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Okolona HS Hamilton AC Okolona HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pearl HS Biloxi HS Pearl HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pearl River Central Sumrall HS Pearl River Central
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Philadelphia HS Winona HS Philadelphia HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Poplarville HS Terry HS Poplarville HS
09/17 8:00 PM Football Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Strayhorn HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Purvis HS Bay HS Purvis HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Raymond HS Yazoo County HS Raymond HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Richland HS Franklin County HS Richland HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Richton HS Puckett AC Richton HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ridgeland Provine HS Ridgeland
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ripley HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Ripley HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Rosa Fort High Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Rosa Fort High
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS South Delta HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem AC Sacred Heart Catholic School
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Saint Stanislaus Pass Christian HS Saint Stanislaus
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Saltillo HS Pontotoc HS Saltillo HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Scott Central AC Bay Springs HS Scott Central AC
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Sebastopol AC Clarkdale HS Sebastopol AC
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Seminary HS Raleigh HS Seminary HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Shannon HS Noxubee County HS Shannon HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Simmons HS O’bannon HS Simmons HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Panola HS Clarksdale HS South Panola HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Southaven HS Lake Cormorant High Southaven HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Resurrection Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Starkville HS Louisville HS Starkville HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Stone HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Game Played at MCCCC Perkinston Campus
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Stringer AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Taylorsville AC Lawrence County HS Taylorsville AC
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tishomingo County HS Kossuth HS Tishomingo County HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo HS Columbus HS Tupelo HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tylertown HS South Pike Senior HS Tylertown HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Union HS Newton County HS Union HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vancleave HS Pascagoula HS Vancleave HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vardaman HS Myrtle AC Vardaman HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Velma Jackson HS Yazoo City HS Velma Jackson HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vicksburg HS Forest Hill HS Vicksburg HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Walnut AC Biggersville HS Walnut AC
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity Wesson AC Lumberton HS Wesson AC
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Harrison HS Lutcher HS West Harrison HS
09/17 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Tallahatchie HS Riverside HS West Tallahatchie HS
09/17 4:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/17 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/17 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/17 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/17 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/17 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/17 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/17 7:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/17 7:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/17 7:30 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 8:30 AM Varsity American Christian Academy Northridge HS American Christian Academy
09/18 9:00 AM Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Hancock High picayune
09/18 8:00 AM Varsity Saltillo HS Amory HS Saltillo HS
09/18 9:15 AM Varsity Saltillo HS Tupelo HS Saltillo HS
09/18 8:30 AM Varsity American Christian Academy Northridge HS American Christian Academy
09/18 11:00 AM Volleyball 8th North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS
09/18 12:00 PM Volleyball JV North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc MS
09/18 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Gulfport HS Greene County Gulfport HS
09/18 12:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Holly Springs HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Holly Springs Intermediate School
09/18 1:00 PM Volleyball Varsity North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc MS
09/18 1:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Holly Springs HS Holly Springs Intermediate School
09/18 8:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 8:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 8:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 8:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 9:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 9:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 9:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 9:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 10:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 10:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 10:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 10:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 11:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 11:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 11:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 11:00 AM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 12:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 12:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 12:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 12:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 1:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 1:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 1:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 1:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 2:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPOR HS COURT 1
09/18 2:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPOR HS COURT 2
09/18 2:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPOR HS COURT 3
09/18 2:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 3:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 3:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 4:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 4:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 4:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 4:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 3
09/18 5:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD BAYOU VIEW MS
09/18 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1
09/18 6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 2
09/18 7:00 PM Volleyball Varsity TBD TBD GULFPORT HS COURT 1

 

Check Also

MHSAA announces Chess to return to club designation

Wednesday, September 15, 2021 MHSAA announces Chess to return to club designation The Mississippi High …