Photo by Jared Thomas

Games for the week of 8-29-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
08/30/2021 5 PM Football 7th Alexander Junior High Wesson AC Brookhaven HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football 7th Baldwyn HS Kossuth HS Baldwyn HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football 7th East Union AC Shannon HS East Union AC
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Football 7th East Union AC Shannon HS East Union AC
08/30/2021 6 PM Football 7th Itawamba AC Guntown HS Itawamba AC
08/30/2021 5 PM Football 7th Neshoba Central HS WEST LAUDERDALE HS Neshoba Central HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Football 7th Philadelphia HS Louisville HS Philadelphia HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football 8th Alexander Junior High Wesson AC Brookhaven HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football 8th Baldwyn HS Kossuth HS Baldwyn HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football 8th Itawamba AC Guntown HS Itawamba AC
08/30/2021 6 PM Football 8th Neshoba Central HS WEST LAUDERDALE HS Neshoba Central HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Football 8th Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football 8th Philadelphia HS Louisville HS Philadelphia HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th Ripley HS Pontotoc Junior HS Ripley HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football 9th Armstrong Junior High Tupelo HS Armstrong Junior High
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football 9th Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Football 9th St Martin HS East Central HS St Martin HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Football 9th West Harrison HS Picayune Memorial HS West Harrison HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JH Bettye Mae Jack HS Forest HS Morton HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Carver HS North Forrest HS Carver HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Football JH Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JH Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Football JH Mccomb HS Franklin County HS Mccomb HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Ripley HS Pontotoc Junior HS Ripley HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Scott Central AC Union HS Scott Central AC
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
08/30/2021 7:30 PM Football JV Mooreville HS Booneville HS Mooreville HS
08/30/2021 8 PM Football JV Baldwyn HS Kossuth HS Baldwyn HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JV Center Hill HS Southaven HS Center Hill HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS
08/30/2021 7:30 PM Football JV East Union AC Shannon HS East Union AC
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JV Gautier HS Saint Stanislaus Gautier HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football JV Gentry HS Clarksdale HS Gentry HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Germantown HS Madison Central HS Germantown HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JV Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS 908 MS-4 Holly Springs MS,38635
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football JV Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JV Humphreys County HS Holmes County Central HS Humphreys County HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Saltillo HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JV Laurel HS Petal HS Laurel HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JV Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Laurel HS Petal HS Laurel HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Football JV Morton HS Forest HS Morton HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Neshoba Central HS West Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Football JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Philadelphia HS Louisville HS Philadelphia HS
08/30/2021 7:30 PM Football JV Ripley HS Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV Scott Central AC Union HS Scott Central AC
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV South Pike Senior HS Lawrence County HS South Pike Senior HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Football JV St Martin HS East Central HS St Martin HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Football JV West Harrison HS Picayune Memorial HS West Harrison HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Football JV Yazoo County HS Yazoo City HS Yazoo County HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Football MS Mooreville HS Booneville HS Mooreville HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Football MS Mooreville HS Booneville HS Mooreville HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball 7th Center Hill Middle Desoto Central HS Center Hill Middle
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball 7th Horn Lake HS Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball 7th Pontotoc Junior HS Oxford High and HS Pontotoc HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball 8th Center Hill Middle Desoto Central HS Center Hill Middle
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball 8th Guntown HS East Union AC Guntown HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball 8th Horn Lake HS Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake HS
08/30/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 8th Mccomb HS Alexander Junior High Mccomb HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball 8th Pontotoc Junior HS Oxford High and HS Pontotoc HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Vicksburg Junior HS Northwest Rankin HS Vicksburg Junior HS
08/30/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Armstrong Junior High New Hope HS Starkville HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Booneville HS Baldwyn HS Booneville HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Guntown HS East Union AC
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Ingomar AC Pine Grove HS Ingomar AC
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Harrison Middle North Gulfport
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Harrison Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Our Lady Academy Picayune Junior HS Our Lady Academy
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball JH Our Lady Academy Picayune Junior HS Our Lady Academy
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Pass Christian HS Bay Waveland HS Pass Christian HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball JH Pass Christian HS Bay Waveland HS Pass Christian HS
08/30/2021 4 PM Volleyball JH Seminary HS Simpson County Academy Seminary HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JH St. Martin HS Vancleave HS St. Martin HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball JH St. Martin HS Vancleave HS St. Martin HS
08/30/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Walnut AC Falkner HS Walnut AC
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball JV Booneville HS Baldwyn HS Booneville HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Columbus HS Eupora HS Columbus HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Harrison Central HS Hattiesburg HS Harrison Central HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball JV Ingomar AC Pine Grove HS Ingomar AC
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mccomb HS Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Mize AC Amite County HS Mize AC
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Newton HS Bay Springs HS Newton HS
08/30/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial HS Gautier HS Picayune Memorial HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Potts Camp HS Shannon HS Potts Camp HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Seminary HS Simpson County Academy Seminary HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Starkville HS New Hope HS Starkville HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Walnut AC Falkner HS Walnut AC
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Wesson AC Port Gibson HS Wesson AC
08/30/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Booneville HS Baldwyn HS Booneville HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbus HS Eupora HS Columbus HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Harrison Central HS Hattiesburg HS Harrison Central HS
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Humphreys County HS South Delta HS Humphreys County HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Ingomar AC Pine Grove HS Ingomar AC
08/30/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Laurel HS Heidelberg HS Laurel HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mccomb HS Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS
08/30/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Morton HS MIssissippi School for the Deaf
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Mize AC Amite County HS Mize AC
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton HS Bay Springs HS Newton HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Gautier HS Picayune Memorial HS
08/30/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp HS Shannon HS Potts Camp HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Seminary HS Simpson County Academy Seminary HS
08/30/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Starkville HS New Hope HS Starkville HS
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Walnut AC Falkner HS Walnut AC
08/30/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Wesson AC Port Gibson HS Wesson AC
08/31/2021 5 PM Football 7th Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Football 7th N R Burger HS Petal HS Hattiesburg HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Football 7th New Hope HS Caledonia HS New Hope HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Football 7th Partnership HS Tupelo HS Starkville HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football Vicksburg Junior HS Pearl Junior High Vicksburg HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 8th Armstrong Junior High Tupelo HS Starkville HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 8th Germantown HS Byram HS Germantown HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 8th Germantown HS Byram HS Germantown HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 8th Holly Springs Junior HS Tunica HS 908 MS-4 Holly Springs MS, 38635
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 8th Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 8th J.Z. George HS Winona HS J.Z. George HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 8th Madison HS Northwest Rankin HS @ MCHS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 8th N R Burger HS Petal HS Hattiesburg HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Football 8th Warren Central Junior HS Olde Towne Middle Warren Central Junior HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Football Crystal Springs HS Hazlehurst City School District Crystal Springs HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 9th Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 9th Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 9th Northwest Rankin HS Rosa Scott School Northwest Rankin HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 9th Ocean Springs HS George County HS Ocean Springs HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football 9th Pearl HS Vicksburg HS Pearl HS
08/31/2021 7 PM Football 9th Warren Central HS Ridgeland Warren Central HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Water Valley Jr High Bruce HS Water Valley Jr High
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Football JH Water Valley Jr High Bruce HS Water Valley Jr High
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH Alcorn Central Middleton HS Alcorn Central
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Belmont School Burnsville Elementary Belmont School
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH Clinton Junior HS Brandon HS Clinton HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH Lake HS ENTERPRISE HS Lake HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH New Hope HS Caledonia HS New Hope HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Football JH Northwest Junior HS Kemper County HS Meridian HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH Northwest Junior HS Kemper County HS MHS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH POTTS CAMP HS (4-8) Coldwater AC POTTS CAMP HS (4-8)
08/31/2021 5 PM Football JH Quitman HS South Jones HS Quitman HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Richland HS McLaurin HS Richland HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH Sand Hill Elementary School Richton Junior HS Sand Hill Elementary School
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Bolton Edwards HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH Thrasher HS Biggersville Elementary School Thrasher HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Myrtle AC Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JH Walnut AC Falkner HS Walnut AC
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Football JV Cleveland Central HS Lafayette HS Cleveland Central HS
08/31/2021 7 PM Football JV Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Football JV J.Z. George HS Coffeeville HS J.Z. George HS
08/31/2021 7 PM Football JV J.Z. George HS Winona HS J.Z. George HS
08/31/2021 7:30 PM Football JV New Hope HS Caledonia HS New Hope HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football JV Quitman HS South Jones HS Quitman HS
08/31/2021 7:30 PM Football JV Water Valley HS Bruce HS Water Valley Jr High
08/31/2021 5 PM Football MS North Panola HS Charleston HS North Panola HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Football Bettie E Woolfolk HS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Bettie E Woolfolk HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Football Varsity Porter HS S V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Porter HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Kossuth HS Booneville HS Kossuth HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th New Albany HS Tishomingo County HS New Albany HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Olde Towne Middle Warren Central Junior HS Olde Towne Middle
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball 8th Kossuth HS Booneville HS Kossuth HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Olde Towne Middle Warren Central Junior HS Olde Towne Middle
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Bay HS Stone HS Bay HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th Gulfport HS Long Beach HS Gulfport HS
08/31/2021 4 PM Volleyball 9th Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
08/31/2021 4 PM Volleyball 9th Lewisburg HS Center Hill HS Lewisburg HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Choctaw County HS Winston Academy Choctaw County HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Clinton Junior HS Pearl Junior High Clinton Junior HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Clinton Junior HS Pearl Junior High Clinton Junior HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH East Union AC Nettleton HS East Union AC
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Jefferson HS Sumrall HS Columbia HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Myrtle AC Biggersville HS Myrtle AC
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Neshoba Central HS Armstrong Junior High Neshoba Central HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Pelahatchie AC Richland HS Pelahatchie AC
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Shannon HS Mooreville HS Shannon HS
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
08/31/2021 4 PM Volleyball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Walnut AC Hickory Flat AC Walnut AC
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JH Walnut AC Hickory Flat AC Walnut AC
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH West Lauderdale HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Lauderdale HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Terry HS Mccomb HS Terry HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Baldwyn HS Mantachie HS Baldwyn HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Bay HS Stone HS Bay HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS Winston Academy Choctaw County HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Clarksdale HS Greenwood HS Clarksdale HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Clinton HS Murrah HS Clinton HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Columbia HS Sumrall HS Columbia HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Columbus HS West Lowndes HS Columbus HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV d’Iberville HS Picayune Memorial HS d’Iberville HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV East Central HS Biloxi HS East Central HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball JV East Union AC Nettleton HS East Union AC
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV East Webster HS Kosciusko HS East Webster HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Forrest County Agricultural HS Lumberton HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Germantown HS Brandon HS Germantown HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Greene County Purvis HS Greene County
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Grenada HS Horn Lake High Grenada HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Gulfport HS Long Beach HS Gulfport HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hancock High Ocean Springs HS Hancock High
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Kossuth HS Booneville HS Kossuth HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Lafayette County School District Oxford High and HS Lafayette County School District
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant High Saltillo HS Lake Cormorant High
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Lewisburg HS Center Hill HS Lewisburg HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Myrtle AC Biggersville HS Myrtle AC
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball JV Neshoba Central HS Starkville HS Neshoba Central HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV New Albany HS Tishomingo County HS 400 Apple St
08/31/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JV Noxapater AC McAdams HS Noxapater AC
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Olive Branch HS Southaven HS Olive Branch HS
08/31/2021 4 PM Volleyball JV PATRICIAN ACADEMY Russell Christian Academy PATRICIAN ACADEMY
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pelahatchie AC Richland HS Pelahatchie AC
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pontotoc HS Amory HS Pontotoc HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Puckett AC Oak Grove HS Puckett AC
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Raymond HS Vicksburg HS Raymond HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Ridgeland Northwest Rankin HS Ridgeland
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Riverside HS Warren Central HS Riverside HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Scott Central AC Morton HS Scott Central AC
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Shannon HS Mooreville HS Shannon HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St Martin HS Resurrection Catholic School St Martin HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Tylertown HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Tylertown HS Tylertown HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Stringer AC Sacred Heart Catholic School Stringer AC
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Falkner HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Tupelo HS Regents School of Oxford Tupelo HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball JV Walnut AC Hickory Flat AC Walnut AC
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Harrison HS West Jones HS West Harrison HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball JV West Lauderdale HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Lauderdale HS
08/31/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Belmont School Alcorn Central
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Baldwyn HS Mantachie HS Baldwyn HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay HS Stone HS Bay HS
08/31/2021 6:15:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Canton HS Winona HS Canton HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS Winston Academy Choctaw County HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale HS Greenwood HS Clarksdale HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Clinton HS Murrah HS Clinton HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbia HS Sumrall HS Columbia HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbus HS West Lowndes HS Columbus HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity d’Iberville HS Picayune Memorial HS d’Iberville HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity East Central HS Biloxi HS East Central HS
08/31/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity East Union AC Nettleton HS East Union AC
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity East Webster HS Kosciusko HS East Webster HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest HS Newton HS Forest HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest HS Newton HS Forest HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest Hill HS Florence HS Cardozo HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Lumberton HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Germantown HS Brandon HS Germantown HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Greene County Purvis HS Greene County
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Grenada HS Horn Lake High Grenada HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Gulfport HS Long Beach HS Gulfport HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hancock High Ocean Springs HS Hancock HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Franklin County HS Hazlehurst HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Amanda Elzy HS Holmes County Central HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill HS Provine HS Jim Hill HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kossuth HS Booneville HS Kossuth HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Lafayette County School District Oxford High and HS Lafayette County School District
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Saltillo HS Lake Cormorant High
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Leflore County HS Rosa Fort High Rosa Fort High
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Lewisburg HS Center Hill HS Lewisburg HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Myrtle AC Biggersville HS Myrtle AC
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Natchez HS South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS
08/31/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Starkville HS Neshoba Central HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity New Albany HS Tishomingo County HS 400 Apple St
08/31/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity North Panola HS Holly Springs HS North Panola HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Noxapater AC McAdams HS Noxapater AC
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Noxapater AC McAdams HS Noxapater AC
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Olive Branch HS Southaven HS Olive Branch HS
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity PATRICIAN ACADEMY Russell Christian Academy PATRICIAN ACADEMY
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Pearl HS Callaway HS Pearl HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Richland HS Pelahatchie AC
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc HS Amory HS Pontotoc HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Puckett AC Oak Grove HS Puckett AC
08/31/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Quitman Upper Elementary Gym
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Quitman Upper Elementary Gym
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Raymond HS Vicksburg HS Raymond HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland Northwest Rankin HS Ridgeland
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Riverside HS Warren Central HS Riverside HS
08/31/2021 7:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Rosa Fort High Leflore County HS Rosa Fort High
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Scott Central AC Morton HS Scott Central AC
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Shannon HS Mooreville HS Shannon HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St Martin HS Resurrection Catholic School St Martin HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Tylertown HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Tylertown HS Tylertown HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Stringer AC Sacred Heart Catholic School Stringer AC
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Terry HS Mccomb HS Terry HS
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Falkner HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
08/31/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Tupelo HS Regents School of Oxford Tupelo HS
08/31/2021 4 PM Volleyball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Pisgah HS Velma Jackson HS
08/31/2021 7:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Walnut AC Hickory Flat AC Walnut AC
08/31/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Harrison HS West Jones HS West Harrison HS
08/31/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Lauderdale HS
09/01/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH West Harrison Middle Bay Waveland HS Bay HS
09/01/2021 6 PM Volleyball JH West Harrison Middle Bay Waveland HS Bay HS
09/01/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Holmes County Central HS HUMPHREYS CO VOC CENTER Holmes County Central HS
09/01/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Leflore County HS Greenwood HS Greenwood HS Gyn
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Varsity George County HS Hancock High George County HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Football 7th Picayune Junior HS Hancock HS Picayune Junior HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Football 7th Diberville HS Gulfport Central HS Diberville HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Football 7th East Central HS North Woolmarket HS East Central HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Football 7th HS Of Poplarville Long Beach HS HS Of Poplarville
09/02/2021 5 PM Football 7th Ocean Springs HS Biloxi Junior HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Football 7th Oxford High and HS FIFTH STREET SCHOOL Oxford High and HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Football 7th Pass Christian HS Pearl River Central Pass Christian HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football 7th South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Football 7th St. Martin HS Bayou View HS St. Martin HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Football 7th West Harrison Middle St. Patrick Catholic HS West Harrison HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th Picayune Junior HS Hancock HS Picayune Junior HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football Horn Lake HS Southaven HS Horn Lake HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football Horn Lake HS Southaven HS Horn Lake HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football 8th Center Hill Middle Lewisburg HS Center Hill Middle
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th Center Hill Middle Lewisburg HS Center Hill Middle
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football 8th Desoto Central HS Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th Desoto Central HS Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th Diberville HS Gulfport Central HS Diberville HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th East Central HS North Woolmarket HS East Central HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football 8th Hernando HS Olive Branch Middle Hernando HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th Hernando HS Olive Branch Middle Hernando HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Football 8th Magnolia HS Vancleave HS Magnolia HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th HS Of Poplarville Long Beach HS HS Of Poplarville
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th Ocean Springs HS Biloxi Junior HS
09/02/2021 6:45:00 PM Football 8th Oxford High and HS FIFTH STREET SCHOOL Oxford High and HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Football 8th Pass Christian HS Pearl River Central Pass Christian HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Football 8th South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Football 8th St. Martin HS Bayou View HS St. Martin HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Football 8th West Harrison Middle St. Patrick Catholic HS West Harrison HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Football 8th William M Colmer HS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade William M Colmer HS
09/02/2021 8 PM Football 9th Oxford High and HS West Point HS Bobby Holcomb Field
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Amanda Elzy Junior HS W.A. Higgins HS Academy Amanda Elzy Junior HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Football JH Baxterville School Earl Travillion AC Baxterville School
09/02/2021 6 PM Football JH Buckatunna School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Coleman HS Leflore County Elementary School Greenville HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Greenwood HS T L Weston HS Greenwood HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Iuka HS. Tishomingo Elementary Iuka HS.
09/02/2021 6 PM Football JH LEAKESVILLE Junior HS Lott HS LEAKESVILLE Junior HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Northside HS West Tallahatchie HS Northside HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JH O’bannon HS Cleveland Central HS O’bannon HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JH Quitman County HS WEST BOLIVAR HS EAGLES Madison S. Palmer HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Football JH Saint Stanislaus Bay Waveland HS Saint Stanislaus
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JH South Delta HS Humphreys Jr HS South Delta HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Football JV Heritage Academy District 4 Officials Association (Football)
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JV Leflore County Jr. High Coleman HS Leflore County Jr. High
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football JV MCEVANS SCHOOL Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football MS Byhalia HS (6-8) Tunica HS Byhalia HS (6-8)
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Football MS Ruleville HS Robert L Merritt Junior HS Ruleville HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Falkner HS Walnut AC Falkner HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Hatley HS Smithville HS Hatley HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Football Varsity Natchez HS JEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HS Natchez HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Football Varsity South Carolina School for the Deaf and Blind Alabama School for the Deaf South Carolina School for the Deaf and Blind
09/02/2021 9 AM Varsity Conway HS CABOT HS Longhills Country Club
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Bayou View HS William M Colmer HS Bayou View HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Bayou View HS William M Colmer HS Bayou View HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball 7th Biloxi Junior HS Picayune Junior HS Biloxi Junior HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball 7th East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Germantown HS Clinton Junior HS Germantown HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Northwest Rankin HS Madison HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 7th Olde Towne Middle Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball 7th Pontotoc Junior HS Lafayette County School District Pontotoc HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball 7th/8th Warren Central Junior HS Brandon HS Warren Central Junior HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball 7th/8th Warren Central Junior HS Brandon HS Warren Central Junior HS
09/02/2021 6:15:00 PM Volleyball 8th Biloxi Junior HS Picayune Junior HS Biloxi Junior HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball 8th Byram HS Vicksburg Junior HS Byram HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball 8th East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Germantown HS Clinton Junior HS Germantown HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Volleyball 8th Magnolia HS Bayou View HS Magnolia HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Northwest Rankin HS Madison HS Northwest Rankin HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball 8th Olde Towne Middle Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball 8th Pontotoc Junior HS Lafayette County School District Pontotoc HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Byram HS Vicksburg Junior HS Byram HS
09/02/2021 4 PM Volleyball Saraland HS Hancock High Saraland HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball 9th St Martin HS Long Beach HS St Martin HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Amory HS South Pontotoc HS Amory HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Baldwyn HS Belmont School Baldwyn HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Biggersville HS Booneville HS Biggersville HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Choctaw County HS New Hope HS choctaw
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Corinth HS New Albany HS Corinth HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Diberville HS Our Lady Academy Diberville HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball JH Diberville HS Our Lady Academy Diberville HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Enterprise HS | Clarke Neshoba Central HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Gulfport Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Gulfport Central HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball JH Gulfport Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Gulfport Central HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Hamilton AC East Webster HS Hamilton AC
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Hancock HS Long Beach HS Hancock HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball JH Hancock HS Long Beach HS Hancock HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Mantachie HS Ingomar AC Mantachie HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Mooreville HS Caledonia HS Mooreville HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Myrtle AC East Union AC Myrtle AC
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH North Woolmarket HS Pass Christian HS d’Iberville HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball JH North Woolmarket HS Pass Christian HS North Woolmarket HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH Oak Grove HS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
09/02/2021 4 PM Volleyball JH Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Purvis HS Columbia HS Purvis HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH REIMAGINE PREP St. Andrew’s Episcopal School REIMAGINE PREP
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JH Water Valley Jr High Eupora HS Water Valley Jr High
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JH West Wortham Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Wortham
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball JH West Wortham Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Wortham Middle
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mooreville HS Caledonia HS Mooreville HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Vicksburg HS Terry HS Vicksburg Junior High
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Amite County HS Mize AC Amite County HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Amory HS South Pontotoc HS Amory HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Ashland HS Potts Camp HS Ashland HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Baldwyn HS Belmont School Baldwyn HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Bay HS Moss Point HS Bay HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Bay Springs HS Newton HS Bay Springs HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Biggersville HS Booneville HS Biggersville HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Byhalia HS North Panola HS North Panola HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS New Hope HS choctaw
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Columbus HS Louisville HS Columbus HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Corinth HS New Albany HS Corinth HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Crystal Springs HS Wesson AC Crystal Springs HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke Neshoba Central HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Forrest County Agricultural HS Sumrall HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Franklin County HS Warren Central HS Franklin County HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Germantown HS Madison Central HS Germantown HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Greenwood HS Cleveland Central HS Greenwood HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Hamilton AC East Webster HS Hamilton AC
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Harrison Central HS Picayune Memorial HS Harrison Central HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Hatley HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Hatley HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Hazlehurst HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/02/2021 4 PM Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County HS McLaurin HS Jefferson Davis County HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Kemper County HS West Lowndes HS Kemper County HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mantachie HS Ingomar AC Mantachie HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Mccomb HS Richland HS Mccomb HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball JV Myrtle AC East Union AC Myrtle AC
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Nanih Waiya Kosciusko HS Nanih Waiya
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Jones HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Noxapater AC Winona HS Noxapater AC
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball JV Oak Grove HS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy St. Patrick Catholic HS Our Lady Academy
09/02/2021 4:30 PM Volleyball JV Oxford High and HS Tupelo HS Oxford High
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Oxford High and HS Tupelo HS Oxford High and HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pascagoula HS West Harrison HS Pascagoula HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pearl HS Florence HS Pearl HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Pelahatchie AC Morton HS Pelahatchie AC
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Perry Central HS Greene County Perry Central HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Petal HS Brandon HS Petal HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Poplarville HS Pass Christian HS Poplarville HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Raymond HS Port Gibson HS Raymond HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic School South Jones HS Resurrection Catholic School
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Saltillo HS Lafayette County Schools Saltillo HS
09/02/2021 4 PM Volleyball JV Saraland HS Hancock High Saraland HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Scott Central AC Forest HS Scott Central AC
09/02/2021 4 PM Volleyball JV Seminary HS Raleigh HS Seminary HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Seminary HS Raleigh HS Seminary HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Shannon HS Pontotoc HS Shannon HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV South Panola HS Horn Lake High South Panola HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV South Pike Senior HS Wingfield High South Pike Senior HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Southaven HS Center Hill HS Southaven HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St Martin HS Long Beach HS St Martin HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV St. Luke’s Episcopal School East Central HS St. Paul’s Episcopal School
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball JV St. Paul’s Episcopal School East Central HS St. Paul’s Episcopal School
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV Tylertown HS West Marion HS Tylertown HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Union HS Stringer AC Union HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Water Valley HS Eupora HS Water Valley HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV West Jones HS Salem AC West Jones HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball JV West Union AC Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS West Union AC
09/02/2021 4 PM Volleyball JV Yazoo City HS Yazoo County HS Yazoo City HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Amite County HS Mize AC Amite County HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Amory HS South Pontotoc HS Amory HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Ashland HS Potts Camp HS Ashland HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Baldwyn HS Belmont School Baldwyn HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay HS Moss Point HS Bay HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Bay Springs HS Newton HS Bay Springs HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Bayshore Christian School Gulfport HS Mars Hill Chuch 17176 US HWY 98, Fairhope, AL 36532
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Biggersville HS Booneville HS Biggersville HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Byhalia HS North Panola HS Byhalia HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Callaway HS Murrah HS Callaway HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Canton HS Ridgeland Canton HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS New Hope HS choctaw
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale HS Amanda Elzy HS Clarksdale HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Columbus HS Louisville HS Columbus HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Corinth HS New Albany HS Corinth HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Wesson AC Crystal Springs HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Daphne HS Gulfport HS Mars Hill Church
09/02/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Neshoba Central HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Foley HS Hernando HS Foley HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Forest Hill HS Provine HS Cardozo HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Sumrall HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Franklin County HS Warren Central HS Franklin County HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Germantown HS Madison Central HS Germantown HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Greenwood HS Cleveland Central HS Greenwood HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Hamilton AC East Webster HS Hamilton AC
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Harrison Central HS Picayune Memorial HS Harrison Central HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Hatley HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Hatley HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Leflore County HS Holmes County Central HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS McLaurin HS Jefferson Davis County HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Kemper County HS West Lowndes HS Kemper County HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Lanier HS Lawrence County HS Lanier HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mantachie HS Ingomar AC Mantachie HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity McAdams HS Velma Jackson HS McAdams HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mccomb HS Richland HS Mccomb HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Mooreville HS Caledonia HS Mooreville HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Myrtle AC East Union AC Myrtle AC
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Nanih Waiya Kosciusko HS Nanih Waiya
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Jones HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Noxapater AC Winona HS Noxapater AC
09/02/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Oak Grove HS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy St. Patrick Catholic HS Our Lady Academy
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Oxford High and HS Tupelo HS Oxford High and HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pascagoula HS West Harrison HS Pascagoula HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Pearl HS Florence HS Pearl HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Morton HS Pelahatchie AC
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Perry Central HS Greene County Perry Central HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Petal HS Brandon HS Petal HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Poplarville HS Pass Christian HS Poplarville HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Purvis HS Columbia HS Purvis HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Purvis HS Columbia HS Purvis HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Quitman HS Mendenhall HS Quitman Upper Elementary Gym
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Quitman HS Mendenhall HS Quitman Upper Elementary Gym
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Raymond HS Port Gibson HS Raymond HS
09/02/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic School South Jones HS Resurrection Catholic School
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Heidelberg HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Saltillo HS Lafayette County Schools Saltillo HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Saraland HS Hancock High Saraland HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Scott Central AC Forest HS Scott Central AC
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Sebastopol AC Ethel AC Sebastopol AC
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Sebastopol AC Ethel AC Sebastopol AC
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Seminary HS Raleigh HS Seminary HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Shannon HS Pontotoc HS Shannon HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity South Delta HS Riverside HS South Delta HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity South Panola HS Horn Lake High South Panola HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Wingfield High South Pike Senior HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Southaven HS Center Hill HS Southaven HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St Martin HS Long Beach HS St Martin HS
09/02/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Luke’s Episcopal School East Central HS St. Paul’s Episcopal School
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Paul’s Episcopal School East Central HS St. Paul’s Episcopal School
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Tylertown HS West Marion HS Tylertown HS
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity UMS-Wright Preparatory School Hancock High UMS-Wright Preparatory School
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Union HS Stringer AC Union HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity Vicksburg HS Terry HS Vicksburg Junior High
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Water Valley HS Eupora HS Water Valley HS
09/02/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity West Jones HS Salem AC West Jones HS
09/02/2021 6 PM Volleyball Varsity West Union AC Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS West Union AC
09/02/2021 5 PM Volleyball Varsity Yazoo City HS Yazoo County HS Yazoo City HS
09/02/2021 4 PM Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School South Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Noxubee County HS Amanda Elzy HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Baldwyn HS Booneville HS Baldwyn HS
09/03/2021 6 PM Football Varsity Bay Springs HS Philadelphia HS Bay Springs HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Belmont School Tishomingo County HS Belmont School
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Bogue Chitto School Mount Olive AC Bogue Chitto School
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Byhalia HS Lewisburg HS Byhalia HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Caledonia HS Amory HS Caledonia HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Center Hill HS Kirby High Center Hill HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Clarkdale HS Stringer AC Clarkdale HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Clinton HS Northwest Rankin HS Clinton HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Independence HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Coffeeville HS J.Z. George HS Coffeeville HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Collins HS Seminary HS Collins HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Columbus HS Southaven HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Corinth HS Kossuth HS Corinth HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Crystal Springs HS Terry HS Crystal Springs HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity East Central HS Moss Point HS East Central HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity East Union AC Heritage Academy East Union AC
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity East Webster HS Nanih Waiya East Webster HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Eupora HS French Camp Academy Eupora HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Florence HS Richland HS Florence HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Forest HS Newton HS Forest HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Pass Christian HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Germantown HS Canton HS Germantown HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Greene County George County HS Greene County
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Hamilton AC McAdams HS Hamilton AC
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Hazlehurst HS Wingfield High Hazlehurst HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Hernando HS Cleveland Central HS Hernando HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Holmes County Central HS Mccomb HS S V Marshall
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Horn Lake High Lafayette County Schools Horn Lake High
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS New Albany HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Jefferson County High Natchez HS Jefferson County High
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Lake Cormorant High Desoto Central HS Lake Cormorant High
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Laurel HS d’Iberville HS Laurel HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Leake Central HS Purvis HS Leake Central HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Leland HS HOLLANDALE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM Leland HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Long Beach HS Saint Stanislaus Long Beach HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Louisville HS Kemper County HS Louisville HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Lumberton HS Lawrence County HS Lumberton HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Madison Central HS Brandon HS Madison Central HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Magee HS Mendenhall HS Magee HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Mantachie HS Ashland HS Mantachie HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity McLaurin HS Loyd Star School McLaurin HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Mooreville HS Nettleton HS Steve Bass Field
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Morton HS Taylorsville AC Morton HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity New Hope HS Shannon HS New Hope HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity North Pontotoc HS Charleston HS North Pontotoc HS,
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Oak Grove HS Seminary HS Oak Grove HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Ocean Springs HS Hattiesburg HS Ocean Springs HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Pascagoula HS Gautier HS Pascagoula HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Pearl HS Ridgeland Pearl HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Perry Central HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Perry Central HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Petal HS Brookhaven HS Petal HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Jefferson Davis County HS Picayune Memorial HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Pontotoc HS Grenada HS Pontotoc HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Poplarville HS Biloxi HS Poplarville HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Port Gibson HS Jim Hill HS Port Gibson HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Puckett AC Leake County HS Puckett AC
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Quitman HS Heidelberg HS Quitman HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Resurrection Catholic School North Forrest HS Resurrection Catholic School
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Richton HS Pisgah HS Richton HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Ripley HS Holly Springs High Ripley HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Rosa Fort High Greenwood HS Tunica, MS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Gentry HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Sacred Heart Catholic School
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Saltillo HS Tupelo HS Saltillo HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Sebastopol AC Lake HS Sebastopol AC
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity South Delta HS Leflore County HS South Delta HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity South Jones HS Forest Hill HS South Jones HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity South Pontotoc HS Choctaw County HS South Pontotoc HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Sumrall HS Bay HS Sumrall HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Thrasher HS Alcorn Central Alcorn Central HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Union HS Scott Central AC Union HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Vancleave HS Hancock High Vancleave Upper Elementary
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Water Valley HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Water Valley HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Wesson AC Franklin County HS Copiah Lincoln Community College
09/03/2021 9 PM Football Varsity West Bolivar HS Madison S. Palmer HS West Bolivar HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity West Harrison HS Southeast Lauderdale HS West Harrison HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity West Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS West Lauderdale HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity West Lowndes HS Okolona HS West Lowndes HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity West Marion HS Tylertown HS West Marion HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Wilkinson County High Amite County HS Wilkinson County High
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Winona HS Newton County HS Winona HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Winston Academy Noxapater AC Winston Academy
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Yazoo City HS Humphreys County HS Yazoo City HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Football Varsity Yazoo County HS Velma Jackson HS Yazoo County HS
09/03/2021 5:30 PM Volleyball JV Full Life Christian Academy CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Full Life Christian Academy
09/03/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Fairhope HS Auburn HS Fairhope HS
09/03/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Foley HS A.P. Brewer HS Foley Event Center
09/03/2021 6:30 PM Volleyball Varsity Full Life Christian Academy CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Full Life Christian Academy
09/04/2021 3 PM Football Varsity Murrah HS Callaway HS Mississippi Veterans Memorial Stadium
09/04/2021 11 AM Football Varsity Provine HS Lanier HS Mississippi Veterans Memorial Stadium
09/04/2021 1 PM Volleyball 7th Biggersville HS Hickory Flat AC Kossuth HS
09/04/2021 9 AM Volleyball 8th Kossuth HS Biggersville HS Kossuth HS
09/04/2021 10 AM Volleyball 8th Kossuth HS Biggersville HS Kossuth HS
09/04/2021 11 AM Volleyball 8th Kossuth HS Hickory Flat AC Kossuth HS
09/04/2021 2 PM Volleyball 8th Kossuth HS Ripley HS Kossuth HS
09/04/2021 10 AM Volleyball JH Ripley HS Hickory Flat AC Kossuth HS
09/04/2021 12 PM Volleyball JH Ripley HS Biggersville HS Kossuth HS
09/04/2021 10 AM Volleyball JV Florence HS Warren Central HS Florence HS
09/04/2021 11 AM Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Pass Christian HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
09/04/2021 11 AM Volleyball Varsity Florence HS Warren Central HS Florence HS
09/04/2021 7 PM Volleyball Varsity Foley HS DEANE BOZEMAN SCHOOL Foley Event Center
09/04/2021 12 PM Volleyball Varsity Purvis HS Picayune Memorial HS Purvis HS
09/04/2021 1 PM Volleyball Varsity Purvis HS Picayune Memorial HS Purvis HS
09/04/2021 12 PM Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Pass Christian HS St. Patrick Catholic HS

 

Check Also

MHSAA announces Chess to return to club designation

Wednesday, September 15, 2021 MHSAA announces Chess to return to club designation The Mississippi High …