Photo by Randy J. Williams

Games for the week of 12-6-20

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level Team
12/07 5:00 PM Lafayette County School District Tishomingo County High School Boys JV Basketball
12/07 7:30 PM Lafayette County School District Tishomingo County High School Boys Varsity Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Lafayette County School District Tishomingo County High School Girls Varsity Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Junior High Boy’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Junior High Girl’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School St. Martin Middle School 7th JH Boys Basketball
12/07 6:30 PM Biloxi Junior High School St. Martin Middle School 8th JH Boys Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School St. Martin Middle School 8th JH Girls Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Kossuth Middle School Corinth Middle School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/07 8:00 PM Kossuth Middle School Corinth Middle School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
12/07 8:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Hancock d’Iberville High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Vancleave High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Stone High School Picayune Memorial High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM West Jones High School West Jones High School Jr. High Men’s Basketball
12/07 4:30 PM Caledonia High School New Hope Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/07 5:45:00 PM Caledonia High School New Hope Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:30 PM Falkner High School Pine Grove High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Nanih Waiya East Webster High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Newton County High School Union Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/07 8:00 PM Newton County High School Union Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Kosciusko High School New Hope High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 5:45:00 PM Mooreville Middle School Hatley High School Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/07 8:00 PM East Central High School Pearl River Central Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 7:00 PM Kosciusko High School New Hope High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 5:15 PM Perry Central High School Greene County Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 7:30 PM Purvis High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 6:30 PM Richton High School West Jones High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 7:30 PM Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 7:00 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 7:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 7:30 PM Winona High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/07 3:30 PM Germantown High School Brandon High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/07 3:30 PM Mantachie High School Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/07 5:30 PM Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:00 PM Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:00 PM Pascagoula High School Gautier High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 6:30 PM Ridgeland Richland High School JV Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:30 PM Brookhaven High School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:15 PM Kosciusko High School Morton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:00 PM Newton County High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:00 PM Pontotoc High School New Hope High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:00 PM Purvis High School Perry Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 5:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Ripley High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:00 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 7:00 PM Yazoo County High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/07 4:30 PM Bayou View Middle School Picayune Junior High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/07 6:30 PM Bayou View Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/07 7:30 PM Bayou View Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/07 7:00 PM Kossuth Middle School Corinth Middle School 8th grade Women’s Basketball
12/07 7:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Hancock d’Iberville High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Sumner Hill Junior High School Warren Central High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM West Jones High School West Jones High School Jr. High Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Belmont School Hills Chapel School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Caledonia High School New Hope Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:30 PM Falkner High School Pine Grove High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Newton County High School Union Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/07 7:00 PM Newton County High School Union Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/07 5:00 PM Mooreville Middle School Hatley High School Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM East Central High School Pearl River Central Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Kosciusko High School New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Purvis High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/07 6:00 PM Winona High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/07 3:30 PM Germantown High School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/07 3:30 PM Mantachie High School Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/07 5:30 PM Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:30 PM Pascagoula High School Gautier High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:15 PM Ridgeland Richland High School JV Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:30 PM Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 6:00 PM Brookhaven High School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:30 PM Kosciusko High School Morton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:30 PM Newton County High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:00 PM Pontotoc High School New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:30 PM Purvis High School Perry Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:30 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:30 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/07 5:30 PM Yazoo County High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 7:15 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Independence High School Varsity Baseball
12/08 5:00 PM WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Biggersville Elementary School Junior High Boy’s Basketball
12/08 7:00 PM Raymond High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Boy’s Soccer
12/08 4:00 PM WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Biggersville Elementary School Junior High Girl’s Basketball
12/08 5:30 PM Raymond High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Girl’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Terry High School Brandon High School Varsity Girls Soccer
12/08 4:00 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hamilton Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Brandon High School Warren Central High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Harrison Central High School Pascagoula High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Shannon High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Leake Central High School McAdams High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Neshoba Central High School New Hope High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Richton High School Enterprise High School | Clarke Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Moss Point High School Gautier High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Independence High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Brandon High School Warren Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Caledonia High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:15 PM Choctaw County High School Winona High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Clarksdale High School Horn Lake High Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Corinth High School Alcorn Central Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Enterprise School | Lincoln West Marion High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 6:30 PM French Camp Academy Philadelphia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Harrison Central High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ashland High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Lawrence County High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Leake Central High School McAdams High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Madison S. Palmer High School Leflore County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 6:30 PM Meridian High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 6:30 PM Moss Point High School Gautier High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Natchez High School Mccomb High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Neshoba Central High School New Hope High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Nettleton High School Belmont School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:00 PM Newton County High School Lake High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM North Panola High School Water Valley High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM North Pike High School Loyd Star School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Noxubee County High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Pearl River Central Greene County Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Purvis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 6:45:00 PM Riverside High School TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Coahoma Early College High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:15 PM Saraland High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:00 PM Simmons High School Northside High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Smithville High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Southaven High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM St Martin High School Stone High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Union High School Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM Walnut Attendance Center Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM West Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM West Point High School Houston High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM West Union Attendance Center H W Byers High Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:30 PM WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Biggersville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/08 7:00 PM Magee High School McLaurin High School 7th – 12th grade Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Biloxi High School St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:30 PM Booneville High School Nettleton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Byhalia High School Strayhorn High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:15 PM Caledonia High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Riverside High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Clinton High School Warren Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 6:00 PM Columbia High School Purvis High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM d’Iberville High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School North Forrest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:30 PM George County High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Germantown High School Starkville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:30 PM Gulfport High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 6:30 PM Hazlehurst High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:15 PM Kosciusko High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Lewisburg High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Louisville High School Newton County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Meridian High School Petal High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM New Albany High School Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM North Pike High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Forest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:15 PM Resurrection Catholic School East Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Richland High School Florence High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM South Jones High School Laurel High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Southaven High School Oxford High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:15 PM Stone High School Poplarville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:15 PM Terry High School Brandon High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Tishomingo County High School West Point High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Vancleave High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM Vardaman High School Winona High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 7:00 PM West Harrison High School Gautier High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/08 5:00 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hamilton Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/08 4:00 PM Brandon High School Warren Central High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 4:00 PM Clarksdale High School Nanih Waiya Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 4:00 PM West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 4:00 PM Moss Point High School Gautier High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Caledonia High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Choctaw County High School Winona High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Clarkdale High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Clarksdale High School Horn Lake High Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Corinth High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Enterprise School | Lincoln West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Forest High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Harrison Central High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ashland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Laurel High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Lawrence County High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Leake Central High School McAdams High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Madison S. Palmer High School Leflore County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 5:00 PM Meridian High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Moss Point High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Neshoba Central High School New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Nettleton High School Belmont School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Newton County High School Lake High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM North Panola High School Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM North Pike High School Loyd Star School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Noxubee County High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Pearl River Central Greene County Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Independence High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Purvis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:30 PM Riverside High School TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Coahoma Early College High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Simmons High School Northside High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Smithville High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Southaven High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM St Martin High School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Union High School Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Vardaman High School East Webster High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM West Point High School Houston High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 6:00 PM Yazoo City High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/08 5:30 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Our Lady Academy Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Biloxi High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Booneville High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:00 PM Byhalia High School Strayhorn High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Caledonia High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Riverside High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Clinton High School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 4:30 PM Columbia High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM d’Iberville High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM George County High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Germantown High School Starkville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Gulfport High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:00 PM Hazlehurst High School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Kosciusko High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:00 PM Lewisburg High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Louisville High School Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Meridian High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:00 PM New Albany High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM North Pike High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Forest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Resurrection Catholic School East Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Richland High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM South Jones High School Laurel High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:00 PM Southaven High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 6:30 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Stone High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:00 PM Tishomingo County High School West Point High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Vancleave High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM Vardaman High School Winona High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/08 5:30 PM West Harrison High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/09 5:30 PM Bayou View Middle School Hancock Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/09 7:30 PM Bayou View Middle School Hancock Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/09 3:45:00 PM Corinth High School Alcorn Central Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/09 6:30 PM North Woolmarket Middle School Vancleave Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/09 5:45:00 PM Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/09 5:30 PM Columbia High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/09 4:30 PM Bayou View Middle School Hancock Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/09 6:30 PM Bayou View Middle School Hancock Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/09 3:45:00 PM Corinth High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/09 4:30 PM Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/09 4:00 PM Columbia High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:45:00 AM Mantachie High School Itawamba Attendance Center 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Vancleave Middle School Magnolia Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:00 PM Mantachie High School Itawamba Attendance Center 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/10 8:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:30 PM Pearl River Central West Wortham Middle 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:00 PM Vancleave Middle School Magnolia Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM West Marion High School G.W. Carver Elementary 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:00 PM Petal Middle School LEAKESVILLE Junior High School 8th Grade Boys Basketball Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:30 PM d’Iberville High School Harrison Central High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Meridian High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Nanih Waiya JH Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Baxterville School Sumrall Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Hills Chapel School Marietta Elementary School junior high Men’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Pisgah High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM O’bannon High School Riverside High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM New Albany High School New Site High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/10 8:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:30 PM Bay Springs High School Lake High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 9:30 PM Biggersville High School Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM H W Byers High Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:00 PM H W Byers High Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:30 PM Hatley High School Smithville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:30 PM Magee High School Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:00 PM MIssissippi School for the Deaf South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:30 PM Mize Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM New Albany High School New Site High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM North Forrest High School Lumberton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:30 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Pisgah High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:30 PM Union High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/10 7:00 PM Bayou View Middle School George County Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Saint Stanislaus Picayune Junior High School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/10 5:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Franklin County High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 6:45:00 PM d’Iberville High School West Harrison High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 5:00 PM Greene County Stone High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:30 PM Amory High School Booneville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:30 PM Bogue Chitto School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Clinton High School Brandon High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Grenada High School New Hope High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 6:30 PM Loyd Star School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Mendenhall High School Richland High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Morton High School McLaurin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:55:00 PM Nettleton High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM North Pike High School Sumrall High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Ridgeland Vicksburg High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Southaven High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Forest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Strayhorn High School Independence High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Byhalia High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Tupelo High School Oxford High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Warren Central High School Terry High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Winona High School West Point High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/10 4:30 PM Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Mantachie High School Itawamba Attendance Center 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/10 4:00 PM Vancleave Middle School Magnolia Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:30 PM Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/10 6:15 PM Mantachie High School Itawamba Attendance Center 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Vancleave Middle School Magnolia Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM d’Iberville High School Harrison Central High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Meridian High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Nanih Waiya JH Women’s Basketball
12/10 4:30 PM West Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Jr. High Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Batesville Junior High School North Panola Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Baxterville School Sumrall Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Hills Chapel School Marietta Elementary School junior high Women’s Basketball
12/10 4:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Pisgah High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM O’bannon High School Riverside High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/10 4:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/10 7:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Bay Springs High School Lake High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/10 8:00 PM Biggersville High School Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Magee High School Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM MIssissippi School for the Deaf South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Pisgah High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:00 PM Our Lady Academy West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/10 6:00 PM Union High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/10 5:30 PM Bayou View Middle School George County Middle School Junior High-Blue Women’s Soccer
12/10 4:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Franklin County High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 4:30 PM North Pike High School Sumrall High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 7:00 PM Our Lady Academy Sacred Heart Catholic School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Amory High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 6:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Clinton High School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:00 PM Loyd Star School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Mendenhall High School Richland High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Nettleton High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM North Pike High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Our Lady Academy Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Ridgeland Vicksburg High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Forest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:00 PM Strayhorn High School Independence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Byhalia High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:00 PM Tupelo High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM Warren Central High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:30 PM West Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/10 5:00 PM Winona High School West Point High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Independence High School Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Independence High School Varsity Boys Basketball
12/11 4:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Independence High School Junior Varsity Girls Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM Caledonia High School South Pontotoc High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM d’Iberville High School Hancock Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM East Marion High School West Marion High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM Long Beach High School South Jones High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM North Forrest High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM North Pike High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM Pascagoula High School Moss Point High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM Holly Springs High School North Panola High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Alcorn Central Booneville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Belmont School Amory High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Brandon High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Collins High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM d’Iberville High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM East Marion High School West Marion High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM East Union Attendance Center New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Falkner High School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Florence High School Terry High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Greene County Stone High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Gulfport High School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Hatley High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Holly Springs High School North Panola High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Jumpertown High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Kossuth High School Nettleton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:15 PM Long Beach High School South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 6:30 PM MARION HIGH SCHOOL Hernando High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 12:00 AM MCEVANS SCHOOL Simmons High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Mobile Christian School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Nanih Waiya Enterprise High School | Clarke Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Neshoba Central High School Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM New Site High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM North Pike High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Pascagoula High School Moss Point High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Pass Christian High School St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Pearl River Central West Harrison High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Puckett Attendance Center WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Purvis High School Richton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Quitman High School West Jones High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:00 PM Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Shannon High School Okolona High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Strayhorn High School Madison S. Palmer High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Sumrall High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 12:00 AM Thrasher High School Blue Mountain High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Union High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:00 PM West Bolivar High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:00 PM West Point High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Brookhaven High School Loyd Star School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Clarkdale High School Morton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Canton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM East Central High School Gautier High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Forest High School Newton County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Grenada High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Hancock Harrison Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Meridian High School George County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:30 PM Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 6:30 PM Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Poplarville High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:30 PM Riverside High School Winona High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:15 PM Starkville High School South Panola High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Tupelo High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM Vancleave High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 7:00 PM West Point High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/11 4:00 PM Clinton High School Meridian High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM Greene County Stone High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 4:00 PM Gulfport High School Biloxi High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 4:00 PM Pascagoula High School Moss Point High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM Perry Central High School Forrest County Agricultural High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Alcorn Central Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Brandon High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Byhalia High School Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Caledonia High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Clinton High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 7:30 PM Clinton High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Collins High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:15 PM d’Iberville High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM East Marion High School West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Falkner High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Florence High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Germantown High School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Greene County Stone High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Gulfport High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Holly Springs High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Houston High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Humphreys County High School Leland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Jumpertown High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Long Beach High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Louisville High School Noxubee County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Louisville High School Noxubee County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Mobile Christian School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Nanih Waiya Enterprise High School | Clarke Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Natchez High School Jefferson County High Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Raymond High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM New Site High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM North Pike High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM O’bannon High School Riverside High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Pascagoula High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Pass Christian High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Pearl River Central West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Perry Central High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Purvis High School Richton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Quitman High School West Jones High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Shannon High School Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Starkville High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Strayhorn High School Madison S. Palmer High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Sumrall High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Thrasher High School Blue Mountain High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Tupelo High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Union High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Vardaman High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM West Bolivar High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM West Point High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 6:00 PM Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/11 5:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:00 PM Sumrall High School Purvis High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 6:00 PM Brookhaven High School Loyd Star School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Clarkdale High School Morton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Cleveland Central High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:00 PM Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM East Central High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Forest High School Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:00 PM Grenada High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Hancock Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Long Beach High School Pearl River Central Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM McLaurin High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Meridian High School George County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 6:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Petal High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Poplarville High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Resurrection Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Riverside High School Winona High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Starkville High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:00 PM Tupelo High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:00 PM Tupelo High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:30 PM Vancleave High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:00 PM West Point High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/11 5:00 PM Nanih Waiya Enterprise High School | Clarke Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
12/12 4:00 PM Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School | Clarke JV Men’s Basketball
12/12 5:30 PM Calhoun City High School Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 5:30 PM Desoto Central High School South Panola High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 1:30 PM Florence High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 3:00 PM Gulfport High School Quitman High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 7:30 PM McAdams High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 6:00 PM Moss Point High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 7:30 PM Newton County High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 7:30 PM Noxubee County High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 12:00 PM Pascagoula High School St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 7:30 PM Pearl High School Bay High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 6:30 PM Puckett Attendance Center Richland High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 2:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Columbia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 5:00 PM TBD Riverside High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/12 12:00 PM Gulfport High School Gulfport High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 3:30 PM Florence High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 3:00 PM New Albany High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 5:00 PM Pascagoula High School Laurel High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 5:00 PM Ridgeland Brookhaven High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 2:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 11:30 AM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 4:00 PM Stone High School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 12:30 PM Tupelo High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/12 3:00 PM Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School | Clarke JV Women’s Basketball
12/12 4:00 PM Calhoun City High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 5:00 PM Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School | Clarke Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 4:00 PM Desoto Central High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 12:00 PM Florence High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 6:00 PM Germantown High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 3:00 PM Harrison Central High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 3:00 PM Moss Point High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 6:00 PM Newton County High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 6:00 PM Noxubee County High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 6:00 PM O’bannon High School West Bolivar High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 12:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 6:00 PM Pascagoula High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 6:00 PM Pearl High School Bay High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 5:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Richland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 12:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 4:30 PM St Martin High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 3:30 PM TBD Riverside High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 5:00 PM Winona High School Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/12 10:00 AM Sumrall Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
12/12 1:00 PM Ridgeland Brookhaven High School JV Women’s Soccer
12/12 2:00 PM Florence High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/12 1:00 PM New Albany High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/12 3:00 PM Pascagoula High School Laurel High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/12 3:30 PM Ridgeland Brookhaven High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/12 12:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/12 10:00 AM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/12 2:00 PM Stone High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/12 11:00 AM Tupelo High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 9-26-21

  Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location 09/27/21 5:30 PM Football Nettleton JH Amory …