Photo by Randy J. Williams

Games for the week of 11-29-20

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level Team
11/30 6:15 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Freshman Basketball – Boys
11/30 5:00 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Freshman Basketball – Girls
11/30 7:30 pm Raymond High School Mccomb High School Varsity Boy’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Raymond High School Mccomb High School Varsity Girl’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Stringer Attendance Center 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle 8th Boys Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 8:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Stringer Attendance Center 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 8:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:15 pm Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Gautier High School Vancleave High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:15 pm Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm West Point High School Starkville High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 5:30 pm Beat Four School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 4:00 pm Clara School Buckatunna School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Clara School Buckatunna School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 8:00 pm Eiland Middle School Leake Central Junior High Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm McLain Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Richton Junior High School Sand Hill Elementary School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:30 pm Strayhorn High School Lewisburg High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Laurel Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/30 8:00 pm Laurel Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm South Forrest Attendance Center Sumrall Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:30 pm Ethel Attendance Center Winona High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Perry Central Middle School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:30 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/30 3:30 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mantachie High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
11/30 3:30 pm Ridgeland Germantown High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
11/30 5:30 pm East Central Middle School Long Beach Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Bayou View Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/30 6:30 pm Diberville Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Bayou View Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm George County High School Gautier High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Vancleave Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:30 pm Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Horn Lake High Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:30 pm Lawrence County High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm McLaurin High School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Meridian High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 6:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Columbia High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Shannon High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:30 pm Yazoo County High School Canton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 4:30 pm West Wortham Middle Stone Middle School 7th Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Stringer Attendance Center 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:30 pm Diberville Middle School Magnolia Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Raleigh High School Raleigh High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:30 pm West Marion High School J.E.Johnson Elementary 7th Grade Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:30 pm West Wortham Middle Stone Middle School 8th Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle 8th girls Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Stringer Attendance Center 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Raleigh High School Raleigh High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Gautier High School Vancleave High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:30 pm Beat Four School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Clara School Buckatunna School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Eiland Middle School Leake Central Junior High Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Eiland Middle School Leake Central Junior High Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm McLain Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Richton Junior High School Sand Hill Elementary School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Laurel Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Laurel Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm South Forrest Attendance Center Sumrall Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Winona High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:30 pm Tremont Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 3:30 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
11/30 3:30 pm Ridgeland Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
11/30 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Long Beach Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Diberville Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm George County High School Gautier High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Sumrall High School Our Lady Academy Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Petal High School South Jones High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:00 pm Horn Lake High Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 6:00 pm Lawrence County High School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm McLaurin High School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Meridian High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:00 pm Purvis High School Loyd Star School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:00 pm Shannon High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Sumrall High School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Yazoo County High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 12:00 am MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity Baseball
12/01 6:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley High School Varsity Boys Basketball
12/01 5:30 pm Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Girls Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Clinton High School Brandon High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Independence High School Holly Springs High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Vicksburg High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Long Beach Middle School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Caledonia High School New Hope High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mooreville High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Lewisburg High School Oxford High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Madison Central High School Canton High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm McComb High School Franklin County High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm New Albany High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Pisgah High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Amanda Elzy High School McAdams High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Caledonia High School New Hope High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Calhoun City High School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Center Hill High School South Panola High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:15:00 pm Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Clinton High School Brandon High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Coahoma Early College High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Columbia High School Wayne County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Falkner High School Biggersville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 8:00 pm Greene County St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Hernando High School Saltillo High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Houston High School Bruce High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Independence High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Kosciusko High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Louisville High School Kemper County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Madison Central High School Canton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Strayhorn High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:15:00 pm Magee High School Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Mccomb High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Mendenhall High School Forest High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm Morton High School Newton County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm New Albany High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm New Site High School Kossuth High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School North Forrest High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Okolona High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Pass Christian High School Petal High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm Pine Grove High School Blue Mountain High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Poplarville High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Purvis High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Ridgeland Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Long Beach High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm South Jones High School East Marion High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Wesson Attendance Center Salem Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm West Lowndes High School West Point High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 6:30 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Winona High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 3:30 pm Corinth High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/01 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Bay High School Moss Point High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:30 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Gautier High School St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm George County High School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 6:30 pm Hazlehurst High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 6:30 pm Mendenhall High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Meridian High School Wayne County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:30 pm Nettleton High School Amory High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm New Albany High School Ripley High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Newton County High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm North Forrest High School Perry Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Pascagoula High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:15 pm Petal High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Purvis High School Poplarville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Stone High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:15:00 pm Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Vardaman High School Booneville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 4:00 pm East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Clinton High School Brandon High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Gautier High School George County High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Harrison Central High School McGill Toolen Catholic High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Lake Cormorant High Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Columbia High School Wayne County High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:15:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mooreville High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Lewisburg High School Oxford High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Madison Central High School Canton High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Center Hill High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Greenwood High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Clinton High School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Columbia High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:15:00 pm d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm East Webster High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Falkner High School Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Gautier High School George County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Greene County St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Harrison Central High School McGill Toolen Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Hernando High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Houston High School Bruce High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Independence High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Louisville High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Louisville High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Madison Central High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Strayhorn High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Magee High School Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Mendenhall High School Forest High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Morton High School Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm New Albany High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm New Site High School Kossuth High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Okolona High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:15:00 pm Pass Christian High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Pine Grove High School Blue Mountain High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Poplarville High School Gulfport High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Purvis High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm South Jones High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Thrasher High School Cherokee High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm West Lowndes High School West Point High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Winona High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 3:30 pm Corinth High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/01 4:00 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School JV Women’s Soccer
12/01 4:00 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School JV Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Bay High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 6:00 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 3:30 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm George County High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Hazlehurst High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Mendenhall High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Meridian High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Nettleton High School Amory High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm New Albany High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Newton County High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 4:30 pm North Forrest High School Perry Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Pascagoula High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Petal High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Purvis High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Vardaman High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/02 12:00 am MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity Football
12/02 3:30 pm Mantachie High School Biggersville High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/02 3:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/02 6:45:00 pm d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/02 3:30 pm Mantachie High School Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/02 3:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/02 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Junior Varsity Basketball – Boys
12/03 7:30 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Varsity Basketball – Boys
12/03 6:00 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Varsity Basketball – Girls
12/03 6:00 pm McLaurin High School Pisgah High School JH JH girls basketball
12/03 5:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School 7/8 Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm South Pike Junior High North Pike Middle School 7th -Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Florence Middle School Magee Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 4:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Diberville Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Picayune Junior High School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Florence Middle School Magee Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Armstrong Meridian High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Gautier High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Pearl High School Sumner Hill Junior High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Beat Four School Clara School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Beat Four School Clara School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY McAdams Junior High Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Canton High School Ridgeland Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Leake Central Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/03 8:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Leake Central Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:45:00 pm Mooreville Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Mooreville Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm East Webster High School Philadelphia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Hernando High School Lafayette County School District Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Earl Travillion Attendance center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Nanih Waiya Choctaw County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Nettleton High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Pearl River Central Gautier High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:15:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) West Union Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School McLain Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 8:30 pm Smithville High School Mantachie High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm South Panola High School Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:45:00 pm TBD Riverside High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 8:30 pm TBD TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm TBD TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 8:30 pm TBD TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Velma Jackson High School Madison Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm West Marion High School Seminary High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Winona High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 3:30 pm Germantown High School Pearl High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/03 6:30 pm Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/03 4:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Brandon Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Bayou View Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Florence High School Jackson Preparatory School JV Men’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Biloxi High School JV Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:15:00 pm Brandon High School Germantown High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Desoto Central High School Tupelo High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 6:30 pm Florence High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Forest High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Perry Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Grenada High School South Panola High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:30 pm Loyd Star School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 6:30 pm Mendenhall High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Meridian High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Nettleton High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm New Hope High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 6:00 pm Pass Christian High School Saint Stanislaus Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:15:00 pm Petal High School South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Pisgah High School Canton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Poplarville High School Sumrall High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Quitman High School Wayne County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Morton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Stone High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Terry High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm West Jones High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Winona High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:30 pm Yazoo County High School Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 4:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School 7/8 Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:00 pm Florence Middle School Magee Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Picayune Junior High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Florence Middle School Magee Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Armstrong Meridian High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Pearl High School Sumner Hill Junior High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:00 pm Beat Four School Clara School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Beat Four School Clara School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Iuka Middle School. Belmont School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Iuka Middle School. Belmont School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Our Lady Academy Long Beach Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY McAdams Junior High Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Leake Central Junior High Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Leake Central Junior High Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Mooreville Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm Mooreville Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm South Forrest Attendance Center Dixie Attendance Center Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Canton High School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Nanih Waiya Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Nettleton High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Pearl River Central Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School McLain Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Smithville High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm South Panola High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm St. Luke’s Episcopal School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm TBD Riverside High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Velma Jackson High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm West Marion High School Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Winona High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Bayou View Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School Junior High-Blue Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Brandon High School Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Tupelo High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Forest High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Grenada High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Mendenhall High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Meridian High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Nettleton High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm New Hope High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Pearl High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Pearl High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Petal High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Pisgah High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Poplarville High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 am Quitman High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Morton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Terry High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm West Jones High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Winona High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Yazoo County High School Raymond High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Raymond High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Boy’s Soccer
12/04 7:30 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Boys Basketball
12/04 3:00 pm Biggersville High School Lumberton High School Varsity Football
12/04 11:00 am Noxubee County High School Magee High School Varsity Football
12/04 7:00 pm Oxford High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Football
12/04 5:30 pm Raymond High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Girl’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Brandon High School Hancock Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Independence High School North Panola High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Pass Christian High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center JV Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Biggersville High School Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Brandon High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Clinton High School Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 8:00 pm East Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 8:15:00 pm East Webster High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Florence High School Terry High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm Franklin County High School Brookhaven High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Government Street Christian School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Houston High School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Independence High School North Panola High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Lake High School Pisgah High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Laurel High School Petal High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:15:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Mccomb High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm New Site High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:30 pm Okolona High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Oxford High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Pass Christian High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:15:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Forest High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 4:30 pm Philadelphia High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:45:00 pm Philadelphia High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Raleigh High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 6:45:00 pm Riverside High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Rosa Fort High Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm Saltillo High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Southaven High School Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm West Point High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Amory High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Bay High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:30 pm Booneville High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:15:00 pm Caledonia High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Crystal Springs High School North Forrest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm d’Iberville High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:30 pm Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm McLaurin High School Terry High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:30 pm Nettleton High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Pascagoula High School East Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Saltillo High School Ripley High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Shannon High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 4:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Brandon High School Hancock Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm East Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Independence High School North Panola High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Pass Christian High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Biggersville High School Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Booneville High School Tupelo High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Clinton High School Raymond High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm East Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm East Webster High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Eupora High School French Camp Academy Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Florence High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Franklin County High School Brookhaven High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 12:00 am Hamilton Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Houston High School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Independence High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Lake High School Pisgah High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Laurel High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm New Site High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm O’bannon High School Simmons High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Okolona High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Oxford High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:15:00 pm Pass Christian High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Forest High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Raleigh High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:30 pm Riverside High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Rosa Fort High Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Saltillo High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm Smithville High School Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Southaven High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:30 pm St Martin High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Water Valley High School Coldwater High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm West Point High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm West Point High School Houston High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:30 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School JV Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Amory High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Bay High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Booneville High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Franklin County High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm McLaurin High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Nettleton High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Pascagoula High School East Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Saltillo High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Shannon High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm St Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm West Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 3:00 pm Calhoun City High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Football
12/05 11:00 am Louisville High School Poplarville High School Varsity Football
12/05 7:00 pm West Point High School West Jones High School Varsity Football
12/05 4:00 pm Aberdeen High School Newton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 2:30 pm Calhoun City High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 4:30 pm Desoto Central High School TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 4:30 pm Kosciusko High School Bruce High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 7:30 pm Leake Central High School Leake County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 3:30 pm Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 7:30 pm Noxubee County High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 7:00 pm Okolona High School Houston High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 7:00 pm West Bolivar High School North Side High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 12:30 pm Yazoo County High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 10:00 am Biloxi High School Jackson Preparatory School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 1:30 pm d’Iberville High School West Jones High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 11:30 am Biloxi High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 5:30 pm Clinton High School Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 5:00 pm d’Iberville High School West Jones High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 1:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Southaven High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 2:00 pm New Albany High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 12:30 pm Pearl High School Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 11:00 am Lafayette County School District South Panola High School Junior High Boys Soccer
12/05 12:00 pm Lafayette County School District South Panola High School Varsity Boys Soccer
12/05 10:00 am Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 2:30 pm Aberdeen High School Newton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 1:00 pm Calhoun City High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 2:00 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 3:00 pm Kosciusko High School Bruce High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 6:00 pm Leake Central High School Leake County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 2:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 6:00 pm Noxubee County High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 5:30 pm Okolona High School Houston High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 6:00 pm Simmons High School Leland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 12:00 pm Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 6:00 pm West Bolivar High School North Side High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 11:00 am West Point High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 4:00 pm Biloxi High School Long Beach High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 2:30 pm Biloxi High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 4:00 pm Clinton High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 3:00 pm d’Iberville High School West Jones High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 11:00 am Lake Cormorant High Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 12:00 pm New Albany High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 11:00 am Pearl High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Soccer

 

Check Also

Sarah Thomas to be 1st female to officiate at Super Bowl

See story, photos by The Associated Press NEW YORK (AP) — Sarah Thomas will cap …