Photo by Randy J. Williams

Games for the week of 11-29-20

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level Team
11/30 6:15 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Freshman Basketball – Boys
11/30 5:00 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Freshman Basketball – Girls
11/30 7:30 pm Raymond High School Mccomb High School Varsity Boy’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Raymond High School Mccomb High School Varsity Girl’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Stringer Attendance Center 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle 8th Boys Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 8:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Stringer Attendance Center 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 8:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:15 pm Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Gautier High School Vancleave High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:15 pm Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm West Point High School Starkville High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/30 5:30 pm Beat Four School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 4:00 pm Clara School Buckatunna School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Clara School Buckatunna School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 8:00 pm Eiland Middle School Leake Central Junior High Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm McLain Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Richton Junior High School Sand Hill Elementary School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:30 pm Strayhorn High School Lewisburg High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Laurel Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/30 8:00 pm Laurel Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm South Forrest Attendance Center Sumrall Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:30 pm Ethel Attendance Center Winona High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Perry Central Middle School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:30 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/30 3:30 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mantachie High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
11/30 3:30 pm Ridgeland Germantown High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
11/30 5:30 pm East Central Middle School Long Beach Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Bayou View Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/30 6:30 pm Diberville Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Bayou View Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm George County High School Gautier High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Vancleave Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:30 pm Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Horn Lake High Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:30 pm Lawrence County High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm McLaurin High School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Meridian High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 6:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Columbia High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Shannon High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 7:30 pm Yazoo County High School Canton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/30 4:30 pm West Wortham Middle Stone Middle School 7th Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Stringer Attendance Center 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:30 pm Diberville Middle School Magnolia Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Raleigh High School Raleigh High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:30 pm West Marion High School J.E.Johnson Elementary 7th Grade Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:30 pm West Wortham Middle Stone Middle School 8th Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle 8th girls Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Stringer Attendance Center 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Raleigh High School Raleigh High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Gautier High School Vancleave High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:30 pm Beat Four School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Clara School Buckatunna School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Eiland Middle School Leake Central Junior High Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Eiland Middle School Leake Central Junior High Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm McLain Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Richton Junior High School Sand Hill Elementary School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 4:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm Laurel Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/30 7:00 pm Laurel Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:00 pm South Forrest Attendance Center Sumrall Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Winona High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 5:30 pm Tremont Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 6:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/30 3:30 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
11/30 3:30 pm Ridgeland Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
11/30 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Long Beach Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Diberville Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm George County High School Gautier High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 7:00 pm Sumrall High School Our Lady Academy Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Petal High School South Jones High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:00 pm Horn Lake High Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 6:00 pm Lawrence County High School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm McLaurin High School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Meridian High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:00 pm Purvis High School Loyd Star School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:00 pm Shannon High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Sumrall High School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/30 5:30 pm Yazoo County High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 12:00 am MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity Baseball
12/01 6:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley High School Varsity Boys Basketball
12/01 5:30 pm Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Girls Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Clinton High School Brandon High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Independence High School Holly Springs High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Vicksburg High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Long Beach Middle School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Caledonia High School New Hope High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mooreville High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Lewisburg High School Oxford High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Madison Central High School Canton High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm McComb High School Franklin County High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm New Albany High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Pisgah High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Amanda Elzy High School McAdams High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Caledonia High School New Hope High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Calhoun City High School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Center Hill High School South Panola High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:15:00 pm Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Clinton High School Brandon High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Coahoma Early College High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Columbia High School Wayne County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Falkner High School Biggersville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 8:00 pm Greene County St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Hernando High School Saltillo High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Houston High School Bruce High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Independence High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Kosciusko High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Louisville High School Kemper County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Madison Central High School Canton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Strayhorn High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:15:00 pm Magee High School Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Mccomb High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Mendenhall High School Forest High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm Morton High School Newton County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm New Albany High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm New Site High School Kossuth High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School North Forrest High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Okolona High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Pass Christian High School Petal High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm Pine Grove High School Blue Mountain High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Poplarville High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Purvis High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Ridgeland Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Long Beach High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm South Jones High School East Marion High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Wesson Attendance Center Salem Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm West Lowndes High School West Point High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 6:30 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 7:30 pm Winona High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/01 3:30 pm Corinth High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/01 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Bay High School Moss Point High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:30 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Gautier High School St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm George County High School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 6:30 pm Hazlehurst High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 6:30 pm Mendenhall High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Meridian High School Wayne County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:30 pm Nettleton High School Amory High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm New Albany High School Ripley High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Newton County High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm North Forrest High School Perry Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Pascagoula High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:15 pm Petal High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Purvis High School Poplarville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Stone High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:15:00 pm Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm Vardaman High School Booneville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/01 4:00 pm East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Clinton High School Brandon High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Gautier High School George County High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Harrison Central High School McGill Toolen Catholic High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Lake Cormorant High Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 5:00 pm Columbia High School Wayne County High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:15:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mooreville High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Lewisburg High School Oxford High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/01 4:00 pm Madison Central High School Canton High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Center Hill High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Greenwood High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Clinton High School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Columbia High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:15:00 pm d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm East Webster High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Falkner High School Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Gautier High School George County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Greene County St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Harrison Central High School McGill Toolen Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Hernando High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Houston High School Bruce High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Independence High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Louisville High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Louisville High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Madison Central High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Strayhorn High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Magee High School Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Mendenhall High School Forest High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Morton High School Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm New Albany High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm New Site High School Kossuth High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Okolona High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:15:00 pm Pass Christian High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Pine Grove High School Blue Mountain High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Poplarville High School Gulfport High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Purvis High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm South Jones High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Thrasher High School Cherokee High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm West Lowndes High School West Point High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 6:00 pm Winona High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/01 3:30 pm Corinth High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/01 4:00 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School JV Women’s Soccer
12/01 4:00 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School JV Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Bay High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 6:00 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 3:30 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm George County High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Hazlehurst High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Mendenhall High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Meridian High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Nettleton High School Amory High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm New Albany High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Newton County High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 4:30 pm North Forrest High School Perry Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Pascagoula High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Petal High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Purvis High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm Vardaman High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/01 5:30 pm West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/02 12:00 am MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity Football
12/02 3:30 pm Mantachie High School Biggersville High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/02 3:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/02 6:45:00 pm d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/02 3:30 pm Mantachie High School Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/02 3:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
12/02 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Junior Varsity Basketball – Boys
12/03 7:30 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Varsity Basketball – Boys
12/03 6:00 pm Wayne County High School South Jones High School Varsity Basketball – Girls
12/03 6:00 pm McLaurin High School Pisgah High School JH JH girls basketball
12/03 5:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School 7/8 Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm South Pike Junior High North Pike Middle School 7th -Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Florence Middle School Magee Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 4:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Diberville Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Picayune Junior High School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Florence Middle School Magee Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Armstrong Meridian High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Gautier High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Pearl High School Sumner Hill Junior High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Beat Four School Clara School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Beat Four School Clara School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY McAdams Junior High Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Canton High School Ridgeland Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Leake Central Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/03 8:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Leake Central Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:45:00 pm Mooreville Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Mooreville Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm East Webster High School Philadelphia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Hernando High School Lafayette County School District Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Earl Travillion Attendance center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Nanih Waiya Choctaw County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Nettleton High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Pearl River Central Gautier High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:15:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) West Union Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School McLain Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 8:30 pm Smithville High School Mantachie High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm South Panola High School Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:45:00 pm TBD Riverside High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 8:30 pm TBD TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm TBD TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 8:30 pm TBD TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Velma Jackson High School Madison Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm West Marion High School Seminary High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 7:30 pm Winona High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/03 3:30 pm Germantown High School Pearl High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
12/03 6:30 pm Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/03 4:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Brandon Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Bayou View Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Florence High School Jackson Preparatory School JV Men’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Biloxi High School JV Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:15:00 pm Brandon High School Germantown High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Desoto Central High School Tupelo High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 6:30 pm Florence High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Forest High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Perry Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Grenada High School South Panola High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:30 pm Loyd Star School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 6:30 pm Mendenhall High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Meridian High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Nettleton High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm New Hope High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 6:00 pm Pass Christian High School Saint Stanislaus Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:15:00 pm Petal High School South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Pisgah High School Canton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Poplarville High School Sumrall High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Quitman High School Wayne County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Morton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Stone High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Terry High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm West Jones High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:00 pm Winona High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 7:30 pm Yazoo County High School Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/03 4:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School 7/8 Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:00 pm Florence Middle School Magee Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Picayune Junior High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Florence Middle School Magee Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Armstrong Meridian High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Pearl High School Sumner Hill Junior High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:00 pm Beat Four School Clara School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Beat Four School Clara School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Iuka Middle School. Belmont School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Iuka Middle School. Belmont School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Our Lady Academy Long Beach Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY McAdams Junior High Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Leake Central Junior High Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Leake Central Junior High Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Mooreville Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm Mooreville Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm South Forrest Attendance Center Dixie Attendance Center Middle School Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Canton High School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Nanih Waiya Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Nettleton High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Pearl River Central Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School McLain Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm Smithville High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm South Panola High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm St. Luke’s Episcopal School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:30 pm TBD Riverside High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 7:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 4:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Velma Jackson High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm West Marion High School Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 6:00 pm Winona High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/03 5:30 pm Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Bayou View Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School Junior High-Blue Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Brandon High School Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Tupelo High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Forest High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Grenada High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Mendenhall High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Meridian High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Nettleton High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm New Hope High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Pearl High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Pearl High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Petal High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Pisgah High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Poplarville High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 am Quitman High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Morton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Terry High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm West Jones High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:00 pm Winona High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/03 5:30 pm Yazoo County High School Raymond High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Raymond High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Boy’s Soccer
12/04 7:30 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Boys Basketball
12/04 3:00 pm Biggersville High School Lumberton High School Varsity Football
12/04 11:00 am Noxubee County High School Magee High School Varsity Football
12/04 7:00 pm Oxford High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Football
12/04 5:30 pm Raymond High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Girl’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Brandon High School Hancock Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Independence High School North Panola High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Pass Christian High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School JV Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center JV Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Biggersville High School Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Brandon High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Clinton High School Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 8:00 pm East Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 8:15:00 pm East Webster High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Florence High School Terry High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm Franklin County High School Brookhaven High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Government Street Christian School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Houston High School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Independence High School North Panola High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Lake High School Pisgah High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Laurel High School Petal High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:15:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Mccomb High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm New Site High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:30 pm Okolona High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Oxford High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Pass Christian High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:15:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Forest High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 4:30 pm Philadelphia High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 5:45:00 pm Philadelphia High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Raleigh High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 6:45:00 pm Riverside High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Rosa Fort High Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm Saltillo High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Southaven High School Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm West Point High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/04 7:30 pm Amory High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Bay High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:30 pm Booneville High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:15:00 pm Caledonia High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Crystal Springs High School North Forrest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm d’Iberville High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:30 pm Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm McLaurin High School Terry High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:30 pm Nettleton High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Pascagoula High School East Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Saltillo High School Ripley High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Shannon High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/04 4:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Brandon High School Hancock Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 5:00 pm East Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Independence High School North Panola High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Pass Christian High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School JV Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Biggersville High School Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Booneville High School Tupelo High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Clinton High School Raymond High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm East Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm East Webster High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Eupora High School French Camp Academy Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Florence High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Franklin County High School Brookhaven High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 12:00 am Hamilton Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Houston High School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Independence High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Lake High School Pisgah High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Laurel High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm New Site High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm O’bannon High School Simmons High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm Okolona High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Oxford High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:15:00 pm Pass Christian High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Forest High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Raleigh High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:30 pm Riverside High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Rosa Fort High Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Saltillo High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Leake County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm Smithville High School Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Southaven High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:30 pm St Martin High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 7:00 pm TBD TBD Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm Water Valley High School Coldwater High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm West Point High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 6:00 pm West Point High School Houston High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/04 4:30 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School JV Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Amory High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Bay High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Booneville High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Franklin County High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm McLaurin High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Nettleton High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm Pascagoula High School East Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Saltillo High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Shannon High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm St Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/04 5:30 pm West Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 3:00 pm Calhoun City High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Football
12/05 11:00 am Louisville High School Poplarville High School Varsity Football
12/05 7:00 pm West Point High School West Jones High School Varsity Football
12/05 4:00 pm Aberdeen High School Newton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 2:30 pm Calhoun City High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 4:30 pm Desoto Central High School TBD Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 4:30 pm Kosciusko High School Bruce High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 7:30 pm Leake Central High School Leake County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 3:30 pm Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 7:30 pm Noxubee County High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 7:00 pm Okolona High School Houston High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 7:00 pm West Bolivar High School North Side High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 12:30 pm Yazoo County High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
12/05 10:00 am Biloxi High School Jackson Preparatory School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 1:30 pm d’Iberville High School West Jones High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 11:30 am Biloxi High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 5:30 pm Clinton High School Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 5:00 pm d’Iberville High School West Jones High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 1:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Southaven High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 2:00 pm New Albany High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 12:30 pm Pearl High School Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
12/05 11:00 am Lafayette County School District South Panola High School Junior High Boys Soccer
12/05 12:00 pm Lafayette County School District South Panola High School Varsity Boys Soccer
12/05 10:00 am Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 2:30 pm Aberdeen High School Newton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 1:00 pm Calhoun City High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 2:00 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 3:00 pm Kosciusko High School Bruce High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 6:00 pm Leake Central High School Leake County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 2:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 6:00 pm Noxubee County High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 5:30 pm Okolona High School Houston High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 6:00 pm Simmons High School Leland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 12:00 pm Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 6:00 pm West Bolivar High School North Side High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 11:00 am West Point High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
12/05 4:00 pm Biloxi High School Long Beach High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 2:30 pm Biloxi High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 4:00 pm Clinton High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 3:00 pm d’Iberville High School West Jones High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 11:00 am Lake Cormorant High Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 12:00 pm New Albany High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
12/05 11:00 am Pearl High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Soccer

 

Check Also

2021 MHSAA State Powerlifting Championships

Please Note: Change in Format from 1 day of competition to 2 days of competition …