Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-15-20

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level Team
11/16 6:00 pm Biloxi High School d’Iberville High School 9th HS Boys Basketball
11/16 6:30 pm Jefferson Middle School West Marion High School Junior High Jefferson Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/16 5:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School 7/8 Grade Men’s Basketball
11/16 4:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Picayune Junior High School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/16 5:30 pm Hancock Middle School Pass Christian Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/16 5:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Vancleave Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/16 7:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Vancleave Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:30 pm Mantachie High School Hatley High School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Terry High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Gulfport High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Stone High School Vancleave High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm East Union Attendance Center WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Jr High Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Eiland Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/16 8:00 pm Eiland Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Newton County High School Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/16 8:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Newton County High School Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Lumberton Middle School Purvis Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Dixie Attendance Center Sumrall Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/16 7:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Long Beach Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/16 5:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Plantersville Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Plantersville Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/16 3:30 pm Mantachie High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Bowling
11/16 7:00 pm Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 7:00 pm George County Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/16 7:00 pm Columbus High School Nettleton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 7:00 pm Forest High School Forest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 7:00 pm Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 8:00 pm Mooreville High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 7:00 pm Purvis High School Franklin County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 7:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Columbia High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 7:00 pm Southaven High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/16 4:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School 7/8 Grade Women’s Basketball
11/16 4:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Vancleave Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/16 5:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/16 6:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Vancleave Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/16 5:30 pm Mantachie High School Hatley High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/16 5:00 pm Eiland Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/16 7:00 pm Eiland Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/16 5:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Newton County High School Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/16 7:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Newton County High School Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/16 5:00 pm Lumberton Middle School Purvis Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/16 5:00 pm Dixie Attendance Center Sumrall Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/16 4:30 pm Long Beach Middle School West Wortham Middle Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/16 6:30 pm Long Beach Middle School West Wortham Middle Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/16 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/16 5:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/16 3:30 pm Mantachie High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
11/16 4:15:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
11/16 5:30 pm Hancock Middle School Long Beach Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:30 pm Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:30 pm George County Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:30 pm Columbus High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:30 pm Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/16 6:00 pm Mooreville High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:30 pm Purvis High School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:00 pm Southaven High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/16 5:30 pm Terry High School Forest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Vardaman High School Water Valley Jr High 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Lumberton Middle School Sumrall Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Pascagoula High School Gulfport High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Vancleave High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Biloxi High School Moss Point High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Louisville High School New Hope High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm South Jones High School Heidelberg High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Aberdeen High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Biloxi High School Moss Point High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Calhoun City High School Winona High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Desoto Central High School Southaven High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm East Webster High School French Camp Academy Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Florence High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Forest High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Long Beach High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm French Camp Academy Eupora High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Holly Springs High School Hernando High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center New Site High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Kemper County High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Louisville High School New Hope High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Madison S. Palmer High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Bay Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Mount Olive Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Nettleton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Neshoba Central High School Leake Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Pascagoula High School Gulfport High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:15:00 pm Pontotoc High School Amory High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Poplarville High School Bay High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Ridgeland Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:00 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Seminary High School Sumrall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm South Jones High School Heidelberg High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Strayhorn High School Independence High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Terry High School Meridian High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Thrasher High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Tremont Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Water Valley High School Winona High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm Wesson Attendance Center McLaurin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:00 pm West Bolivar High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm West Point High School Okolona High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 7:30 pm West Union Attendance Center New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 6:30 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Falkner High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/17 5:30 pm Gautier High School Vancleave High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 4:00 pm Kosciusko High School Richland High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Franklin County High School North Pike High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Sumrall High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Bay High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Booneville High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Columbia High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Columbus High School Winona High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:30 pm Franklin County High School North Pike High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Gautier High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:15:00 pm Kosciusko High School Richland High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Laurel High School Quitman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm New Albany High School Amory High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm New Hope High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Newton County High School West Jones High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Pass Christian High School St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 6:30 pm Ripley High School Saltillo High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm South Jones High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm South Panola High School Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Strayhorn High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Terry High School Madison Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Vardaman High School Water Valley Jr High 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm North Pontotoc Middle School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Lumberton Middle School Sumrall Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Belmont School Phil Campbell High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 4:00 pm Pascagoula High School Gulfport High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 4:30 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 4:00 pm Biloxi High School Moss Point High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer Attendance Center JV Women’s Basketball
11/17 5:00 pm Florence High School Velma Jackson High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/17 4:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Aberdeen High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Belmont School Phil Campbell High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Biloxi High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 4:00 pm Desoto Central High School Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm East Webster High School French Camp Academy Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 7:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Florence High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm French Camp Academy Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Holly Springs High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Ingomar Attendance Center New Site High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Kemper County High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Louisville High School New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Bay Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Mooreville High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Mount Olive Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Leake Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Saraland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Pascagoula High School Gulfport High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Pearl High School Scott Central Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Pearl High School Scott Central Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Pontotoc High School Amory High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Poplarville High School Bay High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Seminary High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Simmons High School O’bannon High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm South Jones High School Heidelberg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Terry High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center McLaurin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm West Bolivar High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm West Point High School Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm West Union Attendance Center New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 6:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/17 4:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Sumrall High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 4:00 pm Franklin County High School North Pike High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Long Beach High School Vancleave High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Bay High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Booneville High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Columbus High School Winona High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 6:00 pm Franklin County High School North Pike High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Kosciusko High School Richland High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 am Laurel High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm McLaurin High School Forest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm New Albany High School Amory High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm New Hope High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Newton County High School West Jones High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 6:45:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Ripley High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm South Jones High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm South Panola High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 7:00 pm Stone High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Strayhorn High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm Terry High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:30 pm West Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/17 5:00 pm Mooreville High School Ripley High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
11/18 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School Pass Christian High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/18 7:30 pm St Martin High School Davidson High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/18 6:45:00 pm Biloxi High School d’Iberville High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/18 5:00 pm d’Iberville High School Pass Christian High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/18 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Long Beach High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/18 6:00 pm St Martin High School Davidson High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/18 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/18 5:30 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Our Lady Academy Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/18 5:30 pm Biloxi High School d’Iberville High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
11/19 5:30 pm Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 7th Grade Boys Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/19 8:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 8th Grade Boys Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Gautier High School Harrison Central High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Hancock West Harrison High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/19 12:00 am Pascagoula High School Moss Point High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Vancleave High School George County High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Vicksburg High School Northwest Rankin High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Clara School Wayne Central School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:00 pm Clara School Wayne Central School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Leake County High School McAdams Junior High Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pisgah High School junior high boys Men’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School Eupora High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Sumrall High School Collins High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Smithville High School Caledonia High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Vardaman High School Thrasher High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Stone Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/19 8:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Bayside Academy East Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Booneville High School Booneville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Cleveland Central High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Columbia High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:00 pm Houston High School West Point High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Kemper County High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Kosciusko High School Eupora High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Lake High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:00 am Leake Central High School Morton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Leake Central High School Morton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pisgah High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm New Albany High School Lafayette County School District Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Wayne County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Oxford High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Pearl River Central Stone High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Shannon High School Ripley High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Smithville High School Caledonia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm South Panola High School North Panola High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm South Panola High School North Panola High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Stringer Attendance Center Union High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Sumrall High School Collins High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:30 pm Vardaman High School Thrasher High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:03:00 pm Winona High School French Camp Academy Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/19 7:00 pm Stone Middle School Bayou View Middle School Boy’s Middle School Soccer Men’s Soccer
11/19 4:30 pm Pearl Junior High Forest Junior High School JH Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Gautier High School Harrison Central High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 6:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Picayune Junior High School Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Vancleave Middle School Gautier Middle School Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Amory High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 6:30 pm Bogue Chitto School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Columbus High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Horn Lake High Strayhorn High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:15:00 pm Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Hernando High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 6:00 pm Loyd Star School Purvis High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 6:15:00 pm Pontotoc High School Oxford High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Poplarville High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Saltillo High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm South Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:30 pm Sumrall High School South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Warren Central High School Ridgeland Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/19 4:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:30 pm Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 7th Grade Girls Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/19 4:30 pm Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 8th Grade Girls Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Hancock West Harrison High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/19 4:30 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Myrtle Attendance Center Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/19 4:00 pm Clara School Wayne Central School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Clara School Wayne Central School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Leake County High School McAdams Junior High Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/19 4:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pisgah High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/19 4:00 pm Our Lady Academy Pearl River Central Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton Junior High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Philadelphia High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/19 4:30 pm Belmont School Rogers High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Corinth High School Saltillo High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:30 pm Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm New Albany High School Lafayette County School District JV Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Stone Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/19 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Bayside Academy East Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Belmont School Rogers High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 7:00 pm Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Corinth High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 4:00 pm Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Kemper County High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Leake Central High School Morton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pisgah High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Mount Olive Attendance Center Perry Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm New Albany High School Lafayette County School District Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Oxford High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:15:00 pm Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Pearl River Central Stone High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Shannon High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Smithville High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm South Panola High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Union High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Sumrall High School Collins High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 6:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/19 5:30 pm Stone Middle School Bayou View Middle School Girl’s Middle School Soccer Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Gautier High School Harrison Central High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 7:00 pm Vancleave High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:00 pm Pontotoc High School Oxford High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Picayune Junior High School Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Vancleave Middle School Gautier Middle School Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Amory High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Columbus High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:00 pm Horn Lake High Strayhorn High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 4:30 pm Loyd Star School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm McLaurin High School Morton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Poplarville High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:00 pm Saltillo High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:00 pm South Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 6:00 pm Sumrall High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/19 5:30 pm Warren Central High School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Biggersville High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Biggersville High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Clinton High School Warren Central High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm d’Iberville High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Northside High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Scott Central Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Grenada High School West Point High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Corinth High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Laurel High School West Jones High School varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Lumberton High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Nanih Waiya Baldwyn High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Ridgeland Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm North Panola High School Noxubee County High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm North Pike High School Poplarville High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Oak Grove High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Oxford High School Hernando High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Pascagoula High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Pontotoc High School Louisville High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Raleigh High School Magee High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Simmons High School Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Sumrall High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Union High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm West Marion High School Columbia High School Varsity Football
11/20 7:00 pm Winona High School Amory High School Varsity Football
11/20 5:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Vardaman High School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm Harrison Central High School Faith Academy Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm New Hope High School Noxubee County High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Northside High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm East Central High School George County High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm Nettleton High School Nettleton High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Amanda Elzy High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Bay Springs High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Cleveland Central High School Northside High Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:00 pm Coldwater High School Water Valley High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Nettleton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Harrison Central High School Faith Academy Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Mendenhall High School Magee High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Moss Point High School Meridian High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm New Hope High School Noxubee County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm New Site High School Alcorn Central Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Poplarville High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Richland High School McLaurin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Southaven High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm Strayhorn High School Coffeeville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:45:00 pm Vancleave High School Vancleave High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm West Lauderdale High School Florence High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/20 5:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Sumrall High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Bay High School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:15:00 pm Franklin County High School Forest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Gulfport High School Stone High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Hancock Pearl River Central Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Horn Lake High Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 5:00 pm New Albany High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Quitman High School Florence High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Saltillo High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm St Martin High School West Harrison High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Coldwater High School Water Valley High School Varsity Men’s Track, Outdoor
11/20 5:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Vardaman High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/20 4:00 pm Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm Mooreville High School Hatley High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm Vancleave High School Satsuma High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 4:00 pm West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 5:00 pm Greene County Perry Central High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/20 7:00 pm Amanda Elzy High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Bay Springs High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Northside High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 7:30 pm East Central High School George County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Gautier High School Bay High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Greene County Perry Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Harrison Central High School Faith Academy Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Mendenhall High School Magee High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Moss Point High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm New Hope High School Noxubee County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm New Site High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Richland High School McLaurin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Southaven High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm Strayhorn High School Coffeeville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:15:00 pm Vancleave High School Satsuma High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 6:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/20 4:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Sumrall High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 7:00 pm Long Beach High School d’Iberville High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:30 pm South Jones High School Oak Grove High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:30 pm Bay High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:30 pm Franklin County High School Forest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:30 pm Gulfport High School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:30 pm Hancock Pearl River Central Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:00 pm Horn Lake High Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:30 pm Long Beach High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:00 pm New Albany High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:00 pm Quitman High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:00 pm Saltillo High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:30 pm St Martin High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/20 5:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/21 11:00 am Meridian High School Clarkdale High School JV Football
11/21 12:00 pm Quitman High School South Jones High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/21 6:30 pm Clarkdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/21 6:30 pm Humphreys County High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/21 2:30 pm North Forrest High School Petal High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/21 2:30 pm Quitman High School South Jones High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/21 4:30 pm Ridgeland Clinton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/21 1:00 pm Saint Stanislaus St Martin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/21 5:30 pm Yazoo City High School Madison Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/21 8:00 am West Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 12:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 8:00 am Clarkdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/21 3:30 pm Clarkdale High School West Lauderdale High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/21 1:00 pm Amory High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 10:00 am Meridian High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 2:00 pm Meridian High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 12:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 2:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 3:30 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 7:00 pm Ripley High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 10:00 am Southeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/21 5:00 pm Humphreys County High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/21 1:00 pm North Forrest High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/21 1:00 pm Quitman High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/21 3:00 pm Ridgeland Clinton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/21 6:00 pm West Lowndes High School Noxubee County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/21 4:00 pm Yazoo City High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/21 9:00 am West Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/21 1:00 pm Clarkdale High School West Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/21 11:00 am Amory High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/21 9:00 am Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/21 11:00 am Northeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/21 1:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/21 1:30 pm Ripley High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Soccer

 

Check Also

Magee wins MHSAA Class 3A Football Championship

https://scorebooklive.com/football/games/782496-magee-vs-noxubee-county/recap See SB Live for complete details of the game. Box Score Scorebook Live Report …