Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-8-20

DateTimeHomeVisitorLevelTeam
11/095:30 pmAmory High SchoolTupelo High School
11/095:30 pmBiloxi Junior High SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle School
11/096:30 pmBiloxi Junior High SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle School
11/094:00 pmBrandon Middle SchoolPearl Junior High
11/095:00 pmCalhoun City High SchoolOkolona Middle School
11/096:00 pmClarkdale Middle SchoolEnterprise High School | Clarke
11/095:30 pmCoahoma County Jr/sr High SchoolMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/095:00 pmColumbus Middle SchoolWest Point High School
11/096:00 pmColumbus Middle SchoolWest Point High School
11/096:00 pmDixie Attendance CenterSouth Forrest Attendance Center
11/097:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolNorth Pike Middle School
11/095:00 pmFRANKLIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOLNorth Pike Middle School
11/096:00 pmFRANKLIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOLNorth Pike Middle School
11/096:00 pmGeorge County High SchoolPass Christian High School
11/095:30 pmGreenville High SchoolVicksburg High School
11/096:30 pmGreenville High SchoolVicksburg High School
11/096:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterVardaman High School
11/095:30 pmHancock Middle SchoolOur Lady Academy
11/095:00 pmHattiesburg High SchoolWayne County High School
11/095:30 pmHumphreys Jr High SchoolT L Weston Middle School
11/096:30 pmHumphreys Jr High SchoolT L Weston Middle School
11/095:00 pmIndependence High SchoolHolly Springs Junior High School
11/095:30 pmIndependence High SchoolHolly Springs Junior High School
11/097:00 pmLaurel High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High School
11/095:00 pmLumberton Middle SchoolJefferson Davis County High School
11/095:00 pmMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolCarver Middle School
11/096:00 pmMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolCarver Middle School
11/094:00 pmMendenhall Junior High SchoolFlorence Middle School
11/095:00 pmMendenhall Junior High SchoolFlorence Middle School
11/096:00 pmMendenhall Junior High SchoolFlorence Middle School
11/097:00 pmMendenhall Junior High SchoolFlorence Middle School
11/095:00 pmNanih WaiyaSebastopol Attendance Center
11/096:00 pmNanih WaiyaSebastopol Attendance Center
11/095:00 pmNortheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolNeshoba Central Middle School
11/096:00 pmNortheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolNeshoba Central Middle School
11/096:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolPresbyterian Christian School
11/097:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolPresbyterian Christian School
11/095:00 amOlive Branch MiddleLake Cormorant Middle
11/096:00 pmOlive Branch MiddleLake Cormorant Middle
11/096:40:00 pmPetal Middle SchoolOak Grove Middle School
11/095:00 pmPhiladelphia High SchoolNewton County High School
11/096:00 pmPhiladelphia High SchoolNewton County High School
11/097:00 pmPhiladelphia High SchoolNewton County High School
11/098:00 pmPhiladelphia High SchoolNewton County High School
11/095:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolBiloxi Junior High School
11/096:00 pmPine Grove High SchoolChalybeate School
11/095:30 pmPontotoc High SchoolNorth Panola High School
11/097:30 pmPontotoc High SchoolNorth Panola High School
11/095:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterPisgah High School
11/096:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterPisgah High School
11/096:30 pmPurvis High SchoolMccomb High School
11/095:30 pmRaymond High SchoolYazoo County High School
11/097:00 pmRaymond High SchoolYazoo County High School
11/096:00 pmRosa Scott SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/095:00 pmSimmons High SchoolO’bannon High School
11/095:00 pmSmithville High SchoolHatley High School
11/095:30 pmSmithville High SchoolHatley High School
11/096:00 pmSmithville High SchoolHatley High School
11/095:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolHarrison Central High School
11/096:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolHarrison Central High School
11/094:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolMagnolia Middle School
11/095:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolMagnolia Middle School
11/096:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolMagnolia Middle School
11/097:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolMagnolia Middle School
11/094:30 pmStone Middle SchoolBay Waveland Middle School
11/095:00 pmSumner Hill Junior High SchoolBrandon High School
11/096:15:00 pmSumner Hill Junior High SchoolBrandon High School
11/095:00 pmTishomingo ElementaryBelmont School
11/096:45:00 pmTishomingo ElementaryBelmont School
11/095:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolPearl High School
11/095:30 pmWayne County High SchoolGreene County
11/096:00 pmWesson Attendance CenterEnterprise High School | Clarke
11/095:00 pmWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star School
11/096:00 pmWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star School
11/094:30 pmWest Marion High SchoolEast Marion High School
11/097:00 pmWest Point High SchoolColumbus High School
11/094:30 pmWest Wortham MiddlePearl River Central
11/096:30 pmWest Wortham MiddlePearl River Central
11/095:00 pmWinona High SchoolEast Webster High School
11/095:00 pmWinona High SchoolEast Webster High School
11/096:00 pmWinona High SchoolEast Webster High School
11/097:00 pmWinona High SchoolEast Webster High School
11/097:45:00 pmWinona High SchoolEast Webster High School
11/096:00 pmTerry High SchoolVicksburg High SchoolFreshmanBoy’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolJunior HighBoy’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmTerry High SchoolVicksburg High SchoolFreshmanGirl’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolJunior HighGirl’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolJunior HighGirl’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmBiloxi Junior High SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle School7thJH Boys Basketball
11/095:00 pmMcLaurin High SchoolPelahatchie Attendance CenterJHJH girls basketball
11/096:00 pmWayne Central SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL7/8 GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmWayne Central SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL7/8 GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmCrystal Springs Middle SchoolUtica Middle School7th & 8th grade Boy’s BasketballMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmHorn Lake Middle SchoolCenter Hill Middle7th BasketballMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmBayou View Middle SchoolGulfport Central Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmBettye Mae Jack Middle SchoolHawkins Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolCenter Hill Middle7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolNorth Woolmarket Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmEupora High SchoolChoctaw County High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmGautier Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmHancock Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryJefferson Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolNewton High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 amLeake Central Junior HighMcAdams Junior High7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/094:30 amMagee Middle SchoolRICHLAND UPPER ELEMENTARY7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolPresbyterian Christian School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmQuitman Junior HighN H PILATE MIDDLE SCHOOL7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:45:00 pmSumrall Middle SchoolPurvis Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolEast Central Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmVicksburg Junior HighByram Middle School8THMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmPearl Junior HighWarren Central Junior High School8th Boys BasketballMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmAlexander Junior HighTylertown High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmArmstrongKemper County High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmBettye Mae Jack Middle SchoolHAWKINS MIDDLE8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:15:00 pmBrandon Middle SchoolClinton Junior High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmClarkdale Middle SchoolENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolCenter Hill Middle8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolNorth Woolmarket Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmEupora High SchoolChoctaw County High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmGautier Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmHancock Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryJefferson Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolNewton High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmLeake Central Junior HighMcAdams Junior High8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmMagee Middle SchoolRICHLAND UPPER ELEMENTARY8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmMantachie High SchoolMarietta Elementary School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmPope SchoolStrayhorn High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmQuitman Junior HighN H PILATE MIDDLE SCHOOL8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmSouth Pike Junior HighRod Paige Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmStone Middle SchoolBay Waveland Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmSumrall Middle SchoolPurvis Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolEast Central Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmWest Marion High SchoolEast Marion High School8th Grade BasketballMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmArmstrongKEMPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOLFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmHattiesburg High SchoolWayne County High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmOak Grove High SchoolLaurel High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmOcean Springs High SchoolPicayune Memorial High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmPascagoula High SchoolHancockFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmStone High SchoolSaint StanislausFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolPearl High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmBiggersville Elementary SchoolFALKNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOLJHMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmBiggersville Elementary SchoolThrasher High SchoolJHMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmMyrtle Attendance CenterIngomar Attendance CenterJHMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmMize Jr HighMize Jr HighJr highMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmSalem Attendance CenterSimpson Central SchoolJr HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmWater Valley Jr HighLafayette County School Districtjr highMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmWater Valley Jr HighLafayette County School Districtjr highMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmWater Valley Jr HighLafayette County School Districtjr highMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmEiland Middle SchoolNew Hope Middle SchoolJr. HighMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmEiland Middle SchoolNew Hope Middle SchoolJr. HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:15:00 pmStringer Attendance CenterTaylorsville Attendance CenterJrHi bskt boyMen’s Basketball
11/096:45:00 pmStringer Attendance CenterTaylorsville Attendance CenterJrHi bskt boyMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmBruce High SchoolJ.Z. George High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmClara SchoolBeat Four SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmClara SchoolBeat Four SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmFrench Camp AcademyNoxapater Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:45:00 pmGuntown Middle SchoolNettleton Junior High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmGuntown Middle SchoolNettleton Junior High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmH W Byers HighByhalia Middle School (6-8)Junior HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmHouston Middle SchoolSouth Pontotoc Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmHouston Middle SchoolSouth Pontotoc Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmIuka Middle School.Alcorn Central Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmIuka Middle School.Alcorn Central Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmJumpertown High SchoolFALKNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOLJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmLumberton Middle SchoolJefferson Davis County High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmMcLain Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmMcLain Attendance CenterPerry Central Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmNorth Forrest High SchoolPetal Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGeorge County Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGeorge County Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolPass Christian Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolPass Christian Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmScott Central Attendance CenterLake Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmScott Central Attendance CenterLake Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmBay Springs Middle SchoolNewton High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmBay Springs Middle SchoolNewton High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmRipley Middle SchoolBlue Mountain High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolCanton 9th Grade AcademyJVMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmJEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLWilkinson County HighJVMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmMccomb High SchoolLawrence County High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLCoahoma County Jr/sr High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLCoahoma County Jr/sr High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmNatchez Middle SchoolAMITE COUNTY ELEMENTARYJVMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolWest Lowndes High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmLaurel Middle SchoolMeridian High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmLaurel Middle SchoolMeridian High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolSenatobia Middle Schoolmiddle schoolMen’s Basketball
11/098:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolSenatobia Middle Schoolmiddle schoolMen’s Basketball
11/095:45:00 pmMooreville Middle SchoolShannon Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmMooreville Middle SchoolShannon Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolBatesville Junior High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/095:45:00 pmPlantersville Middle SchoolAberdeen High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmPlantersville Middle SchoolAberdeen High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmTupelo Middle SchoolAmory Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmTupelo Middle SchoolAmory Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmYazoo County Middle SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmBettie E Woolfolk Middle SchoolS V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOLMiddle School BoysMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmMeridian High SchoolLaurel High SchoolNinth grade boysMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmKIPP DELTA COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOLClarksdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmRiverside High SchoolNorthside High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmSand Hill Elementary SchoolRichton Junior High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmUMS-Wright Preparatory SchoolVancleave High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmWest Union Attendance CenterNew Site High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/093:30 pmGermantown High SchoolNorthwest Rankin High SchoolVarsityMen’s Bowling
11/094:15:00 pmMadison Central High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Bowling
11/097:00 pmWilliam M Colmer Middle SchoolGautier Middle School8th GradeMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmStone Middle SchoolBay Waveland Middle SchoolBoy’s Middle School SoccerMen’s Soccer
11/096:45:00 pmDiberville Middle SchoolVancleave Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/096:45:00 pmHancock Middle SchoolSaint StanislausJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/096:15:00 pmHernando Middle SchoolDesoto Central Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeWest Wortham MiddleJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmOxford Middle SchoolLafayette County SchoolsJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/096:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolBiloxi Junior High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/094:00 pmRichland High SchoolRidgelandJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmBayou View Middle SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolJunior High-BlueMen’s Soccer
11/096:30 pmClinton High SchoolNorthwest Rankin High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmOak Grove High SchoolLaurel High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmPass Christian High SchoolGulfport High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/096:30 pmRichland High SchoolRidgelandJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/095:00 pmSacred Heart Catholic SchoolWest Jones High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/096:45:00 pmSumrall High SchoolPearl River CentralJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmFlorence High SchoolForest High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
11/096:30 pmHorn Lake Middle SchoolCenter Hill MiddleJVMen’s Soccer
11/094:00 pmMadison Central High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
11/095:00 pmPetal High SchoolPoplarville High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmGeorge County Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Soccer
11/096:30 pmLong Beach Middle SchoolBayou View Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Soccer
11/096:00 pmSouthaven Middle SchoolLewisburg Middle SchoolMiddle schoolMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmBooneville High SchoolShannon High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/096:45:00 pmCanton High SchoolGrenada High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmColumbus High SchoolKemper County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:30 pmCorinth High SchoolNettleton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmEast Central High SchoolGeorge County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmGautier High SchoolSouth Jones High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmMadison Central High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmMorton High SchoolMeridian High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/096:30 pmNatchez High SchoolLoyd Star SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmNewton County High SchoolSt. JosephVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:30 pmPetal High SchoolPoplarville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:30 pmPurvis High SchoolMccomb High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:30 pmSacred Heart Catholic SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmTishomingo County High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmWayne County High SchoolGreene CountyVarsitySoccer – Boys
11/095:30 pmWayne County High SchoolGreene CountyVarsitySoccer – Girls
11/095:30 pmW.A. Higgins Middle School AcademyCleveland Central Middle School7/8 GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:00 pmWayne Central SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL7/8 GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmWayne Central SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL7/8 GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmAlexander Junior HighTylertown High School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmBayou View Middle SchoolGulfport Central Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmBettye Mae Jack Middle SchoolHawkins Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmClarkdale Middle SchoolENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolNorth Woolmarket Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmGautier Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmHancock Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolNewton High School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmLeake Central Junior HighMcAdams Junior High7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:00 pmMagee Middle SchoolRICHLAND UPPER ELEMENTARY7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmMantachie High SchoolMarietta Elementary School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolPresbyterian Christian School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmRaleigh High SchoolMize Jr High7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmSouth Pike Junior HighRod Paige Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmSumrall Middle SchoolPurvis Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolEast Central Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmWest Point High SchoolColumbus Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmVicksburg Junior HighByram Middle School8THWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmWest Wortham MiddlePearl River Central8thWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmPearl Junior HighWarren Central Junior High School8th girls BasketballWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmAlexander Junior HighTylertown High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmArmstrong8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmBayou View Middle SchoolGulfport Central Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmBettye Mae Jack Middle SchoolHawkins Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/094:00 pmBrandon Middle SchoolClinton Junior High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmClarkdale Middle SchoolENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolNorth Woolmarket Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmGautier Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/097:30 pmGulfport Central Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmHancock Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolNewton High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmMagee Middle SchoolRICHLAND UPPER ELEMENTARY8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:15:00 pmMantachie High SchoolMarietta Elementary School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmPope SchoolStrayhorn High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmQuitman Junior HighN H PILATE MIDDLE SCHOOL8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmRaleigh High SchoolMize Jr High8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmSouth Pike Junior HighRod Paige Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmStone Middle SchoolBay Waveland Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmSumrall Middle SchoolPurvis Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolEast Central Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmWest Point High SchoolColumbus Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmArmstrongFreshmanWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmGautier High SchoolGulfport High SchoolFreshmanWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmMeridian High SchoolLaurel High SchoolFreshmanWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmOak Grove High SchoolLaurel High SchoolFreshmanWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmPascagoula High SchoolHancockFreshmanWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmBiggersville Elementary SchoolFALKNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOLJHWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmBiggersville Elementary SchoolThrasher High SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmMyrtle Attendance CenterIngomar Attendance CenterJHWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmNatchez Middle SchoolAMITE COUNTY ELEMENTARYJRWomen’s Basketball
11/094:00 pmMize Jr HighMize Jr HighJr highWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmSalem Attendance CenterSimpson Central SchoolJr HighWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmWater Valley Jr HighLafayette County School Districtjr highWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 amEiland Middle SchoolNew Hope Middle SchoolJr. HighWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmEiland Middle SchoolNew Hope Middle SchoolJr. HighWomen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmStringer Attendance CenterTaylorsville Attendance CenterJrHi bskt girlWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmStringer Attendance CenterTaylorsville Attendance CenterJrHi bskt girlWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmBruce High SchoolJ.Z. George High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/094:00 pmClara SchoolBeat Four SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmClara SchoolBeat Four SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmEupora High SchoolChoctaw County High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmFrench Camp AcademyNoxapater Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmGuntown Middle SchoolNettleton Junior High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmGuntown Middle SchoolNettleton Junior High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterVardaman High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmHouston Middle SchoolSouth Pontotoc Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmHouston Middle SchoolSouth Pontotoc Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmIuka Middle School.Alcorn Central Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmIuka Middle School.Alcorn Central Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryJefferson Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmJumpertown High SchoolFALKNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOLJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmMcLain Attendance CenterPerry Central Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmNorth Forrest High SchoolPetal Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGeorge County Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGeorge County Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmOur Lady AcademyMiddle School Of PoplarvilleJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/094:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolPass Christian Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolPass Christian Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmPine Grove High SchoolChalybeate SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmScott Central Attendance CenterLake Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmWesson Attendance CenterEnterprise High School | ClarkeJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmWinona High SchoolEast Webster High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmBay Springs Middle SchoolNewton High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLCoahoma County Jr/sr High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmUMS-Wright Preparatory SchoolVancleave High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmMccomb High SchoolLawrence County High SchoolJV McCOMB LADY TIGERSWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolWest Lowndes High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolCenter Hill MiddleMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolCenter Hill MiddleMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmDixie Attendance CenterSouth Forrest Attendance CenterMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmLaurel Middle SchoolMeridian High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmLaurel Middle SchoolMeridian High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolSenatobia Middle Schoolmiddle schoolWomen’s Basketball
11/097:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolSenatobia Middle Schoolmiddle schoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmMooreville Middle SchoolShannon Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/096:30 pmMooreville Middle SchoolShannon Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolBatesville Junior High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmPlantersville Middle SchoolAberdeen High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/096:15:00 pmPlantersville Middle SchoolAberdeen High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmRipley Middle SchoolBlue Mountain High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmTupelo Middle SchoolAmory Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmTupelo Middle SchoolAmory Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmYazoo County Middle SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/095:30 pmBettie E Woolfolk Middle SchoolS V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOLMiddle School GirlsWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmKIPP DELTA COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOLClarksdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmRiverside High SchoolNorthside High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/095:00 pmSand Hill Elementary SchoolRichton Junior High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmUMS-Wright Preparatory SchoolVancleave High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmWest Union Attendance CenterNew Site High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/096:00 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/094:15:00 pmClinton High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Bowling
11/093:30 pmGermantown High SchoolNorthwest Rankin High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Bowling
11/094:30 pmWilliam M Colmer Middle SchoolGautier Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmStone Middle SchoolBay Waveland Middle SchoolGirl’s Middle School SoccerWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmBayou View Middle SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolVancleave Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/095:00 pmHernando Middle SchoolDesoto Central Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeWest Wortham MiddleJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolEast Central Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmOxford Middle SchoolLafayette County SchoolsJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolBiloxi Junior High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/095:00 pmClinton High SchoolNorthwest Rankin High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmPass Christian High SchoolGulfport High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:15:00 pmRichland High SchoolRidgelandJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/094:00 pmSacred Heart Catholic SchoolWest Jones High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmStone High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmSumrall High SchoolPearl River CentralJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/094:00 pmPetal High SchoolPoplarville High SchoolJVWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmGeorge County Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmLong Beach Middle SchoolBayou View Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Soccer
11/095:00 pmSouthaven Middle SchoolLewisburg Middle SchoolMiddle schoolWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmPetal Middle SchoolOak Grove Middle SchoolPMS Girls SoccerWomen’s Soccer
11/095:00 pmBooneville High SchoolShannon High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmCanton High SchoolGrenada High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmColumbus High SchoolKemper County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmCorinth High SchoolNettleton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmEast Central High SchoolGeorge County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmGautier High SchoolSouth Jones High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmLaurel High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmMadison Central High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmMorton High SchoolMeridian High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmNatchez High SchoolLoyd Star SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:30 pmNewton County High SchoolSt. JosephVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/096:00 pmPetal High SchoolPoplarville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:00 pmPurvis High SchoolMccomb High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/096:00 pmSacred Heart Catholic SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/097:00 pmStone High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/095:00 pmTishomingo County High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pm
11/106:00 pmEarl Travillion Attendance centerLumberton Middle School
11/1012:00 amEast Marion High SchoolNewton High School
11/105:00 pmFalkner High SchoolMyrtle Attendance Center
11/106:00 pmFalkner High SchoolMyrtle Attendance Center
11/105:00 pmForest High SchoolLoyd Star School
11/107:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolTylertown High School
11/105:30 pmHancockBiloxi High School
11/106:00 pmHeidelberg High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High School
11/107:30 pmHeidelberg High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High School
11/104:00 pmHernando High SchoolNorth Panola High School
11/105:00 pmHernando High SchoolNorth Panola High School
11/105:00 amHickory Flat Attendance CenterIngomar Attendance Center
11/104:00 pmHickory Flat Attendance CenterIngomar Attendance Center
11/105:00 pmKossuth High SchoolCorinth High School
11/105:00 pmMadison Ridgeland AcademyBolton Edwards Middle School
11/106:00 pmMadison Ridgeland AcademyBolton Edwards Middle School
11/106:00 pmMccomb High SchoolOak Grove High School
11/105:00 pmMeridian High SchoolHattiesburg High School
11/104:00 pmMorton High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/105:00 pmNanih WaiyaWest Lauderdale High School
11/105:30 pmNorth Delta SchoolOxford High School
11/105:30 pmPearl High SchoolRidgeland
11/107:00 pmPearl High SchoolRidgeland
11/106:00 pmRaymond High SchoolHazlehurst High School
11/107:30 pmRaymond High SchoolHazlehurst High School
11/105:00 pmRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High SchoolNorthside High School
11/106:00 pmSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolColdwater High School
11/107:30 pmSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolColdwater High School
11/105:00 pmShannon High SchoolTupelo High School
11/105:00 pmSouth Delta High SchoolJefferson County High
11/106:00 pmSouth Delta High SchoolJefferson County High
11/105:30 pmStone High SchoolSaint Stanislaus
11/107:30 pmThrasher High SchoolJumpertown High School
11/105:30 pmWarren Central High SchoolTerry High School
11/105:00 amOxford Middle SchoolJunior HighBaseball
11/107:30 pmWayne County High SchoolNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityBasketball – Boys
11/105:00 pmWayne County High SchoolNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolJunior VarsityBasketball – Girls
11/106:00 pmWayne County High SchoolNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityBasketball – Girls
11/105:00 pmTerry High SchoolClinton High SchoolJunior VarsityBoy’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmTerry High SchoolClinton High SchoolVarsityBoy’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmTerry High SchoolClinton High SchoolVarsityGirl’s Basketball
11/106:30 pmBaldwyn High SchoolIuka Middle School.7th gradeMen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmBooneville Middle SchoolItawamba Agricultural High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/1012:00 amEupora High SchoolNoxapater Attendance Center7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/105:30 pmNorth Pontotoc Middle SchoolPontotoc Junior High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/108:30 pmBaldwyn High SchoolIuka Middle School.8th gradeMen’s Basketball
11/108:00 pmBooneville Middle SchoolItawamba Agricultural High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/1012:00 amEupora High SchoolNoxapater Attendance Center8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmHawkins Middle SchoolLoyd Star School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmSumrall Middle SchoolTo be determined8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/106:30 pmNorth Pontotoc Middle SchoolPontotoc Junior High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmTopeka Tilton Attendance CenterBaxterville SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmTremont Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmBrandon High SchoolYazoo City High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmd’Iberville High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmDesoto Central High SchoolHorn Lake HighJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmGautier High SchoolSaint StanislausJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmGeorge County High SchoolStone High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmHancockSt Martin High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolMcLaurin High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmRichton High SchoolMize Attendance CenterJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:30 pmSaltillo High SchoolTishomingo County High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmWest Harrison High SchoolMoss Point High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLWalnut Attendance CenterJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmAberdeen High SchoolOkolona High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmByhalia High SchoolRosa Fort HighJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolWest Point High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmColumbia High SchoolSouth Pike Senior High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmFlorence High SchoolAmite County High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolTylertown High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolGermantown High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmLewisburg High SchoolByhalia High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmMccomb High SchoolOak Grove High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmMendenhall High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmMorton High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmPisgah High SchoolStringer Attendance CenterJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmSeminary High SchoolNORTH FORREST ATTENDANCE CENTERJVMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmSmithville High SchoolAmory High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmRed Water Elementary SchoolBogue Chitto Elementary SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 amAberdeen High SchoolOkolona High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmBay High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmBlue Mountain High SchoolVardaman High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmBrandon High SchoolYazoo City High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmByhalia High SchoolRosa Fort HighVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmCaledonia High SchoolWest Point High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmCanton High SchoolYazoo County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmCenter Hill High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmCenter Hill High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmClarksdale High SchoolWest Bolivar High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmCoffeeville High SchoolCalhoun City High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmColumbia High SchoolSouth Pike Senior High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmColumbus High SchoolLouisville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmd’Iberville High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmDesoto Central High SchoolHorn Lake HighVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmEast Marion High SchoolNewton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeUnion High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmFlorence High SchoolAmite County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmForest High SchoolLoyd Star SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmGautier High SchoolSaint StanislausVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:45:00 pmGeorge County High SchoolStone High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmGreene CountyPearl River CentralVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmH W Byers HighHolly Springs High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmHancockSt Martin High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmHatley High SchoolMooreville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmHernando High SchoolNorth Panola High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmHickory Flat Attendance CenterIngomar Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolGermantown High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmHumphreys County High SchoolGreenville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmItawamba Agricultural High SchoolNoxubee County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmJ.Z. George High SchoolKosciusko High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmJefferson Davis County High SchoolCollins High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmLeake County High SchoolLeake Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmLeflore County High SchoolMadison S. Palmer High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmLewisburg High SchoolByhalia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmMadison S. Palmer High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/1012:30 pmMadison S. Palmer High SchoolCoahoma Early College High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:15:00 pmMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolMcLaurin High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmMcAdams High SchoolAmanda Elzy High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmMccomb High SchoolOak Grove High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmMendenhall High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmMeridian High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmMIssissippi School for the DeafMount Olive Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmMorton High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmNanih WaiyaWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmNeshoba Central High SchoolPearl High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmPetal High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmPetal High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmPisgah High SchoolStringer Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmPoplarville High SchoolEast Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmPuckett Attendance CenterRichland High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmRichton High SchoolMize Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High SchoolNorthside High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmSaltillo High SchoolTishomingo County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmSeminary High SchoolNorth Forrest High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmShannon High SchoolTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmSmithville High SchoolAmory High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmSouth Delta High SchoolJefferson County HighVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmSouthaven High SchoolLake Cormorant HighVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolChoctaw Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/108:30 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmStrayhorn High SchoolAshland High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmSumrall High SchoolTo be determinedVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 amWarren Central High SchoolRidgelandVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmWest Harrison High SchoolMoss Point High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmWest Lowndes High SchoolKemper County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/106:30 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLWalnut Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmWilkinson County HighNatchez High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:03:00 pmWinona High SchoolChoctaw County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmVicksburg High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolVicksburg GatorsMen’s Basketball
11/103:30 pmCorinth High SchoolNew Albany High SchoolVarsityMen’s Bowling
11/107:00 pmMagee High SchoolLaurel High School7th – 12th gradeMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmGautier High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/106:45:00 pmHarrison Central High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmNorth Pike High SchoolBogue Chitto SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolSouth Jones High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmPascagoula High SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolHartfield AcademyJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/106:00 pmBiloxi High SchoolHancockJVMen’s Soccer
11/1012:00 amFranklin County High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
11/106:45:00 pmPearl River CentralPoplarville High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
11/106:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolHorn Lake Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Soccer
11/106:15:00 pmTupelo Middle SchoolBATESVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOLMiddle SchoolMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmBay High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:30 pmBiloxi High SchoolHancockVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmByhalia High SchoolSouth Panola High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/106:45:00 pmCanton High SchoolMorton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmChoctaw Central High SchoolPhiladelphia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmCleveland Central High SchoolGrenada High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:30 pmFranklin County High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmGreene CountyPerry Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmHorn Lake HighDesoto Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmLake Cormorant HighNew Albany High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmLawrence County High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmMcLaurin High SchoolWesson Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmMooreville High SchoolBooneville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmNew Hope High SchoolCaledonia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmNorth Forrest High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:30 pmNorth Pike High SchoolBogue Chitto SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:15:00 pmOak Grove High SchoolBrandon High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:30 pmOxford High SchoolStarkville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmPascagoula High SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmPascagoula High SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:15:00 pmPetal High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/106:30 pmPurvis High SchoolColumbia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmQuitman High SchoolSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmRichland High SchoolSumrall High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/106:30 pmRipley High SchoolVardaman High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmSaltillo High SchoolLewisburg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmSouthaven High SchoolOlive Branch High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolGeorge County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/106:45:00 pmStone High SchoolSaint StanislausVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmVancleave High SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolTerry High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmBogue Chitto SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLJunior HighMiddle School Men’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmBogue Chitto SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLJunior HighMiddle School Women s Basketball
11/107:00 pmLafayette County School DistrictSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolVarsity BoysSoccer
11/105:00 pmLafayette County School DistrictSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolVarsity GirlsSoccer
11/107:00 pmWayne County High SchoolMeridian High SchoolVarsitySoccer – Boys
11/105:30 pmWayne County High SchoolMeridian High SchoolVarsitySoccer – Girls
11/105:30 pmBaldwyn High SchoolIuka Middle School.7th gradeWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmBooneville Middle SchoolItawamba Agricultural High School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmNorth Pontotoc Middle SchoolPontotoc Junior High School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/107:30 pmBaldwyn High SchoolIuka Middle School.8th gradeWomen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmBooneville Middle SchoolItawamba Agricultural High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmHawkins Middle SchoolLoyd Star School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmSumrall Middle SchoolTo be determined8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmNorth Pontotoc Middle SchoolPontotoc Junior High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmBelmont SchoolBurnsville ElementaryJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/1012:00 amEupora High SchoolNoxapater Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmTopeka Tilton Attendance CenterBaxterville SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmTremont Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmWest Union Attendance CenterNew Albany Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmWest Union Attendance CenterNew Albany Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmBogue Chitto SchoolWest Marion High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmCorinth High SchoolCorinth High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmHancockSt Martin High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/104:30 pmSaltillo High SchoolTishomingo County High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmVicksburg High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolRidgelandJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmAberdeen High SchoolOkolona High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmEarl Travillion Attendance centerLumberton Junior HighJVWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeUnion High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmFlorence High SchoolAmite County High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/104:30 pmHatley High SchoolMooreville High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmMagee High SchoolTaylorsville Attendance CenterJVWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmRed Water Elementary SchoolBogue Chitto Elementary SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmAberdeen High SchoolOkolona High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmAlcorn CentralEast Union Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmBay High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmBlue Mountain High SchoolVardaman High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmBogue Chitto SchoolWest Marion High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmBrandon High SchoolYazoo City High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmByhalia High SchoolRosa Fort HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolWest Point High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmCanton High SchoolYazoo County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/104:15:00 pmCenter Hill High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmCenter Hill High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmClarksdale High SchoolWest Bolivar High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmCleveland Central High SchoolGentry High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmCoffeeville High SchoolCalhoun City High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmColumbia High SchoolSouth Pike Senior High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmColumbus High SchoolLouisville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:15:00 pmd’Iberville High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmDesoto Central High SchoolHorn Lake HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmDesoto Central High SchoolHorn Lake HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmEast Marion High SchoolNewton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeUnion High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1012:00 amEupora High SchoolNoxapater Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmFlorence High SchoolAmite County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmForest High SchoolLoyd Star SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolTylertown High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:15:00 pmGeorge County High SchoolStone High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmGreene CountyPearl River CentralVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmH W Byers HighHolly Springs High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmHancockSt Martin High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmHatley High SchoolMooreville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmHernando High SchoolNorth Panola High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmHickory Flat Attendance CenterIngomar Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolGermantown High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmHumphreys County High SchoolGreenville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmItawamba Agricultural High SchoolNoxubee County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmJ.Z. George High SchoolKosciusko High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmJefferson Davis County High SchoolCollins High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmKossuth High SchoolCorinth High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmLeake County High SchoolLeake Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmLeflore County High SchoolMadison S. Palmer High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 amLewisburg High SchoolByhalia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolMcLaurin High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmMagee High SchoolTaylorsville Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmMcAdams High SchoolAmanda Elzy High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmMendenhall High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmMeridian High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmMIssissippi School for the DeafMount Olive Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmMorton High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmNanih WaiyaWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmNeshoba Central High SchoolPearl High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmOur Lady AcademySalem Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmPisgah High SchoolStringer Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmPoplarville High SchoolEast Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterRichland High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmRaleigh High SchoolPelahatchie Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmRichton High SchoolMize Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High SchoolNorthside High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmSaltillo High SchoolTishomingo County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmSeminary High SchoolNorth Forrest High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmShannon High SchoolTupelo High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmSmithville High SchoolAmory High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmSouthaven High SchoolLake Cormorant HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolChoctaw Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/104:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/107:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmStrayhorn High SchoolAshland High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmSumrall High SchoolTo be determinedVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmThrasher High SchoolJumpertown High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmVicksburg High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolRidgelandVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmWest Harrison High SchoolMoss Point High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmWest Lowndes High SchoolKemper County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/105:00 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLWalnut Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmWilkinson County HighNatchez High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/106:00 pmWinona High SchoolChoctaw County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/103:30 pmCorinth High SchoolNew Albany High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Bowling
11/105:30 pmMagee High SchoolLaurel High School7th – 12th gradeWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmGautier High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmHarrison Central High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/104:30 pmLawrence County High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/104:00 pmNorth Pike High SchoolBogue Chitto SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/104:30 pmNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolSouth Jones High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/104:00 pmRichland High SchoolSumrall High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/104:00 amFranklin County High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolJVWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmPearl River CentralPoplarville High SchoolJVWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolHorn Lake Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmTupelo Middle SchoolBATESVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOLMiddle SchoolWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmBay High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmByhalia High SchoolSouth Panola High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmCanton High SchoolMorton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmChoctaw Central High SchoolPhiladelphia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmCleveland Central High SchoolGrenada High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmEast Central High SchoolOur Lady AcademyVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/106:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/106:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmGreene CountyPerry Central Middle SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmGulfport High SchoolGULF BREEZE HIGH SCHOOLVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/107:00 pmHancockBiloxi High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmHorn Lake HighDesoto Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmLake Cormorant HighNew Albany High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmLawrence County High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmMcLaurin High SchoolWesson Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmMooreville High SchoolBooneville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmNew Hope High SchoolCaledonia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmNorth Forrest High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/106:00 pmNorth Pike High SchoolBogue Chitto SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmOak Grove High SchoolBrandon High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmOxford High SchoolStarkville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmPetal High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmPurvis High SchoolColumbia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmQuitman High SchoolSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmRichland High SchoolSumrall High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmRipley High SchoolVardaman High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmSaltillo High SchoolLewisburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:00 pmSouthaven High SchoolOlive Branch High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmSt Martin High SchoolGeorge County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/105:30 pmVancleave High SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/116:00 pmBiloxi High SchoolOcean Springs High School
11/115:00 pmGeorge Washington Carver MiddleMagnolia Middle School
11/114:30 pmGulfport Central Middle SchoolHancock Middle School
11/115:30 pmHumphreys Jr High SchoolColeman Middle School
11/117:00 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGeorge County Middle School
11/115:30 pmSt. Martin Middle SchoolHancock Middle School
11/116:30 pmSt. Martin Middle SchoolHancock Middle School
11/115:30 pmGulfport Central Middle SchoolHancock Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/117:30 pmGulfport Central Middle SchoolHancock Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/117:00 pmGeorge Washington Carver MiddleMagnolia Middle School8th gradeMen’s Basketball
11/116:30 pmd’Iberville High SchoolSt Martin High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/116:15:00 pmGulfport High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/116:30 pmWEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL EAGLESMCEVANS SCHOOLJVMen’s Basketball
11/116:30 pmHumphreys Jr High SchoolColeman Middle SchoolMiddle School BoysMen’s Basketball
11/116:00 pmBiloxi High SchoolSt Martin High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
11/116:30 pmGulfport Central Middle SchoolHancock Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/115:00 pmd’Iberville High SchoolSt Martin High SchoolFreshmanWomen’s Basketball
11/115:00 pmGulfport High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolFreshmanWomen’s Basketball
11/114:00 pmGeorge Washington Carver MiddleMagnolia Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/116:00 pmGeorge Washington Carver MiddleMagnolia Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/1112:00 amHamilton Attendance CenterHatley High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/115:30 pmWEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL EAGLESMCEVANS SCHOOLJVWomen’s Basketball
11/115:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGeorge County Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/113:30 pmCoahoma County Jr/sr High SchoolCleveland Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/124:00 pm
11/125:30 pm
11/127:00 pm
11/128:30 pm
11/125:00 pmAlcorn CentralKossuth Middle School
11/125:30 pmBay Waveland Middle SchoolBayou View Middle School
11/127:00 pmBay Waveland Middle SchoolBayou View Middle School
11/125:00 pmCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLVardaman High School
11/125:30 pmCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLVardaman High School
11/126:00 pmCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLVardaman High School
11/127:00 pmCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLVardaman High School
11/125:00 pmCenter Hill MiddleHorn Lake Middle School
11/126:00 pmCenter Hill MiddleHernando Middle School
11/126:00 pmCenter Hill MiddleHorn Lake Middle School
11/127:00 pmCenter Hill MiddleHorn Lake Middle School
11/128:00 pmCenter Hill MiddleHorn Lake Middle School
11/124:00 pmCherokee High SchoolBurnsville Elementary
11/125:00 pmCherokee High SchoolBurnsville Elementary
11/125:00 pmCorinth Middle SchoolBiggersville Elementary School
11/126:00 pmCorinth Middle SchoolBiggersville Elementary School
11/126:00 pmEarl Travillion Attendance centerLEAKESVILLE Junior High School
11/125:00 pmEast Marion High SchoolTylertown High School
11/126:00 pmEast Marion High SchoolTylertown High School
11/125:30 pmG.W. Carver ElementaryJefferson Middle School
11/125:00 pmGuntown Middle SchoolEast Union Attendance Center
11/125:45:00 pmGuntown Middle SchoolEast Union Attendance Center
11/126:30 pmGuntown Middle SchoolEast Union Attendance Center
11/127:30 pmGuntown Middle SchoolEast Union Attendance Center
11/125:00 pmHickory Flat Attendance CenterRipley Middle School
11/126:00 pmHickory Flat Attendance CenterRipley Middle School
11/125:00 pmItawamba Attendance CenterTremont Attendance Center
11/125:00 pmLake Cormorant MiddleSouthaven Middle School
11/126:00 pmLake Cormorant MiddleSouthaven Middle School
11/125:00 pmLake Cormorant Middle
11/125:00 pmLaurel High SchoolHattiesburg High School
11/126:30 pmMarietta Elementary SchoolJumpertown High School
11/124:30 pmMiddle School Of PoplarvilleLong Beach Middle School
11/125:00 pmNew Albany High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High School
11/125:30 pmNorth Pike High SchoolWesson Attendance Center
11/124:30 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High School
11/125:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High School
11/124:30 pmNorth Woolmarket Middle SchoolMagnolia Middle School
11/125:30 pmNorth Woolmarket Middle SchoolMagnolia Middle School
11/126:30 pmNorth Woolmarket Middle SchoolMagnolia Middle School
11/127:30 pmNorth Woolmarket Middle SchoolMagnolia Middle School
11/124:30 pmNoxubee County High SchoolColumbus Middle School
11/125:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolColumbus Middle School
11/126:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolColumbus Middle School
11/127:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolColumbus Middle School
11/124:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGautier Middle School
11/125:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGautier Middle School
11/126:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGautier Middle School
11/128:00 pmOxford Middle SchoolNew Albany Middle School
11/125:00 pmPearl High SchoolRichland High School
11/126:00 pmPearl High SchoolNatchez High School
11/126:30 pmPearl High SchoolRichland High School
11/127:00 pmPearl High SchoolNatchez High School
11/125:00 pmPearl River CentralStone Middle School
11/125:30 pmPoplarville High SchoolLong Beach Middle School
11/126:30 pmPoplarville High SchoolLong Beach Middle School
11/125:00 pmPurvis High SchoolPresbyterian Christian School
11/125:30 pmQuitman County Middle SchoolCoahoma County Jr/sr High School
11/125:30 pmQuitman County Middle SchoolCoahoma County Jr/sr High School
11/123:30 pmRichland High SchoolGermantown High School
11/123:30 pmRichland High SchoolGermantown High School
11/125:00 pmRosa Scott SchoolWarren Central High School
11/126:00 pmRosa Scott SchoolWarren Central High School
11/125:00 pmSaint StanislausGeorge County High School
11/124:30 amSouth Jones High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High School
11/124:00 pmSouth Panola High SchoolDesoto Central High School
11/125:00 pmSouth Panola High SchoolDesoto Central High School
11/126:00 pmSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior High
11/125:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolGautier High School
11/127:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolPascagoula High School
11/125:30 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolLong Beach High School
11/127:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolLong Beach High School
11/125:00 pmTaylorsville Attendance CenterSEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOL
11/126:00 pmTaylorsville Attendance CenterSEMINARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
11/125:00 pmTishomingo ElementaryIuka Middle School.
11/126:45:00 pmTishomingo ElementaryIuka Middle School.
11/125:00 pmWarren Central Junior High SchoolMadison Middle School
11/126:00 pmWarren Central Junior High SchoolMadison Middle School
11/125:00 pmWesson Attendance CenterLoyd Star School
11/125:00 pmWest Point High School
11/124:30 pmYazoo County Middle SchoolWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY
11/126:15:00 pmWayne County High SchoolOak Grove High SchoolFreshmanBasketball – Boys
11/125:00 pmWayne County High SchoolOak Grove High SchoolFreshmanBasketball – Girls
11/125:00 pmCarver Middle SchoolBolton Edwards Middle School7th & 8th gradeBoy’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmTerry High SchoolBrandon High SchoolFreshmanBoy’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmTerry High SchoolBrandon High SchoolFreshmanGirl’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmTerry High SchoolMccomb High SchoolVarsityGirls Soccer
11/124:30 pmBuckatunna SchoolWayne Central School7/8 GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmBuckatunna SchoolWayne Central School7/8 GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLClara School7/8 GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmSt. Martin Middle SchoolBiloxi Junior High School7thMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior High7th -GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolHernando Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolEast Central Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmEupora High SchoolWinona High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmGermantown Middle SchoolVicksburg Junior High7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:45:00 pmGrenada Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryMendenhall Junior High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolLeake Central Junior High7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmLake Cormorant MiddleOlive Branch Middle7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmMantachie High SchoolHills Chapel School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmNorthwest Rankin Middle SchoolOlde Towne Middle7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolPetal Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmOxford Middle SchoolNew Albany Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmPass Christian Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade7th gradeMen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmPearl River CentralStone Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmVardaman High SchoolHoulka Attendance Center7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmAlcorn CentralKossuth Middle School7th Grade BoysMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmSt. Martin Middle SchoolBiloxi Junior High School8thMen’s Basketball
11/126:15:00 pmBrandon Middle SchoolByram Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/128:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolHernando Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolEast Central Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmEupora High SchoolWinona High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmG.W. Carver ElementaryJefferson Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmGermantown Middle SchoolVicksburg Junior High8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmGermantown Middle SchoolVicksburg Junior High8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmGrenada Middle School8th gradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryMendenhall Junior High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/128:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolLeake Central High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/128:00 pmLake Cormorant MiddleOlive Branch Middle8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMagee Middle SchoolNorth Forrest High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmMantachie High SchoolHills Chapel School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNorth Pike Middle SchoolTylertown High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNorthwest Rankin Middle SchoolOlde Towne Middle8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolPetal Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:45:00 pmOkolona Middle SchoolShannon Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmPass Christian Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade8th gradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmPearl River CentralStone Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmPope SchoolIndependence High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior High8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmVardaman High SchoolHoulka Attendance Center8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/128:00 pmAlcorn CentralKossuth Middle School8th Grade BoysMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmGreenwood High SchoolCleveland Central High SchoolBulldogsMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmMccomb High SchoolRod Paige Middle SchoolDENMAN JR HIGHMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmMccomb High SchoolRod Paige Middle SchoolDENMAN JR HIGHMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmPass Christian High SchoolStone High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolMoss Point High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/126:15:00 pmRidgelandRidgelandFRESHMANMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmVicksburg High SchoolGermantown High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmWest Harrison High SchoolGautier High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmAmite County High SchoolJEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLJHMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterRaleigh High SchoolJHMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterRaleigh High SchoolJHMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmSalem Attendance CenterTopeka Tilton Attendance CenterJr HighMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmOkolona Middle SchoolShannon Middle SchoolJr High 7th Grade MenMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmAmory Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmBaxterville SchoolDixie Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmColdwater High SchoolStrayhorn High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmFalkner High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmHouston Middle SchoolCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/1212:00 amHouston Middle SchoolCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmMarietta Elementary SchoolJumpertown High Schooljunior highMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmMcAdams Junior HighChoctaw County High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/121:00 pmMcLain Attendance CenterSand Hill Elementary SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmNew Hebron Attendance CenterSimpson Central SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolGautier Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolBayou View Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolBayou View Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmPurvis Middle SchoolLumberton Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/125:15:00 pmRiverside High SchoolSimmons High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmWesson Attendance CenterLoyd Star SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/125:45:00 pmNettleton Junior High SchoolPlantersville Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmNettleton Junior High SchoolPlantersville Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmMIssissippi School for the DeafJackson Preparatory Schooljunior high boysMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmCanton High SchoolYazoo City High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmHarrison Central High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmKosciusko High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolLeake Central High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolStarkville High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmVancleave High SchoolVancleave High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmBiloxi High SchoolHancockJVMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmColumbus High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeJVMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmGermantown High SchoolWarren Central High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmLaurel High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLNorth Side Middle SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmNew Albany High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmTishomingo County High SchoolBelmont SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmCaledonia High SchoolHatley High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/126:45:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolHatley High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmChoctaw Central Middle SchoolLOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/128:00 pmChoctaw Central Middle SchoolLOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmGeorge County Middle SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmGeorge County Middle SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolSouthaven Middle Schoolmiddle schoolMen’s Basketball
11/128:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolSouthaven Middle Schoolmiddle schoolMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmNew Hope Middle SchoolBelle Shivers Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmNew Hope Middle SchoolBelle Shivers Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolSenatobia Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/128:00 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolSenatobia Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmNortheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolKemper County High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNortheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolKemper County High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmTupelo Middle SchoolArmstrongMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmTupelo Middle SchoolArmstrongMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmWilliam Winans Middle SchoolNatchez Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmWilliam Winans Middle SchoolNatchez Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmYazoo County Middle SchoolWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARYMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmTishomingo ElementaryIuka Middle School.Middle School BoysMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmBiloxi High SchoolHancockVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmBrandon High SchoolPetal High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmCanton High SchoolYazoo City High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmClarksdale High SchoolShaw High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmClinton High SchoolHumphreys County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmColumbus High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmEthel Attendance CenterWinona High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmFalkner High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmFlorence High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:15:00 pmGeorge County High SchoolRichton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmGermantown High SchoolWarren Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmGulfport High SchoolMeridian High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmHarrison Central High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmHattiesburg High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmHattiesburg High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmHazlehurst High SchoolColumbia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmKosciusko High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake HighVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmLaurel High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmLeake County High SchoolSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmLeflore County High SchoolO’bannon High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:15:00 pmMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmMendenhall High SchoolBogue Chitto SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmMIssissippi School for the DeafJackson Preparatory SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmMooreville High SchoolAmory High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmMoss Point High SchoolDavidson High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmMount Olive Attendance CenterMize Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmNew Albany High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/1212:00 amNewton High SchoolMagee High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolLeake Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmNoxubee County High SchoolStarkville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmPelahatchie Attendance CenterWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/128:45:00 pmPerry Central High SchoolGreene CountyVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmPisgah High SchoolLake High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/128:00 pmRiverside High SchoolSimmons High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmSaint StanislausPearl River CentralVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmSaint StanislausPearl River CentralVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmSouth Panola High SchoolDesoto Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolGautier High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:40:00 pmStarkville High SchoolWest Point High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmTishomingo County High SchoolBelmont SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmUnion High SchoolNewton County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/126:15:00 pmVancleave High SchoolVancleave High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmWater Valley High SchoolBruce High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmWest Point High SchoolStarkville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmWest Union Attendance CenterBlue Mountain High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/128:30 pmWest Union Attendance CenterPotts Camp High School (9-12)VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmEast Central Middle SchoolBiloxi Junior High SchoolMen’s Soccer
11/126:30 pmGautier Middle SchoolNorth Woolmarket Middle School8th GradeMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmStone Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeBoy’s Middle School SoccerMen’s Soccer
11/124:00 pmPearl Junior HighRichland High SchoolJHMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmWest Wortham MiddleSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolJr HighMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmBayou View Middle SchoolPicayune Junior High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/124:30 pmClinton Junior High SchoolWarren Central Junior High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/126:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/126:30 pmNorth Woolmarket Middle SchoolGautier Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmSaint StanislausLong Beach Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Soccer
11/124:30 pmNorth Pike High SchoolWesson Attendance CenterJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/124:30 pmSumrall High SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmWest Harrison High SchoolVancleave High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/126:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolOlive Branch Middlemiddle schoolMen’s Soccer
11/126:00 pmSouthaven Middle SchoolLake Cormorant MiddleMiddle schoolMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmAmory High SchoolNew Hope High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/126:30 pmBogue Chitto SchoolForest High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmBooneville High SchoolTishomingo County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:15:00 pmBrandon High SchoolGermantown High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:30 pmBrookhaven High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/126:45:00 pmCanton High SchoolRaymond High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmColumbus High SchoolKosciusko High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmCorinth High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmd’Iberville High SchoolHarrison Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmDesoto Central High SchoolCenter Hill High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmFlorence High SchoolClarkdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmGreenville High SchoolRiverside High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmGulfport High SchoolBiloxi High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmHancockPoplarville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmKemper County High SchoolLouisville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmLake Cormorant HighByhalia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmLake Cormorant HighByhalia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmLaurel High SchoolPearl River CentralVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmLawrence County High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmMadison Central High SchoolNorthwest Rankin High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmMeridian High SchoolQuitman High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmMeridian High SchoolQuitman High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceNettleton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmNewton County High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 amNorth Forrest High SchoolColumbia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmNorth Pike High SchoolWesson Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolShannon High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmOak Grove High SchoolWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmOlive Branch High SchoolHorn Lake HighVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolPurvis High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/128:00 pmPontotoc High SchoolNew Albany High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/126:30 pmPurvis High SchoolPresbyterian Christian SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmRidgelandMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmSouth Jones High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolChoctaw Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:15:00 pmStarkville High SchoolClinton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmStrayhorn High SchoolSouth Panola High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmSumrall High SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmTerry High SchoolMccomb High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmTupelo High SchoolMooreville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmVicksburg High SchoolPelahatchie Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmWest Jones High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmLafayette County School DistrictGrenada High SchoolVarsity BoysSoccer
11/125:00 pmLafayette County School DistrictGrenada High SchoolVarsity GirlsSoccer
11/127:00 pmWayne County High SchoolPerry Central High SchoolVarsitySoccer – Boys
11/125:30 amWayne County High SchoolPerry Central High SchoolVarsitySoccer – Girls
11/125:00 pmNettleton Junior High SchoolPlantersville Middle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmNettleton Junior High SchoolPlantersville Middle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmBuckatunna SchoolWayne Central School7/8 GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmBuckatunna SchoolWayne Central School7/8 GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLClara School7/8 GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmSt. Martin Middle SchoolBiloxi Junior High School7thWomen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolEast Central Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmGermantown Middle SchoolVicksburg Junior High7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmGermantown Middle SchoolVicksburg Junior High7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmGrenada Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolLeake Central Junior High7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmLake Cormorant MiddleOlive Branch Middle7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolPetal Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmOxford Middle SchoolNew Albany Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmVardaman High SchoolHoulka Attendance Center7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmSt. Martin Middle SchoolBiloxi Junior High School8thWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmBrandon Middle SchoolByram Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolEast Central Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmGermantown Middle SchoolVicksburg Junior High8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:45:00 pmGrenada Middle School8th gradeWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolLeake Central Junior High8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmLake Cormorant MiddleOlive Branch Middle8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmMagee Middle SchoolNorth Forrest High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:15:00 pmMantachie High SchoolHills Chapel School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmNorth Pike Middle SchoolTylertown High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmNorthwest Rankin Middle SchoolOlde Towne Middle8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolPetal Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmOxford Middle SchoolNew Albany Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmPass Christian Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmPope SchoolIndependence High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmVardaman High SchoolHoulka Attendance Center8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmAlcorn CentralKossuth Middle School8th Grade GirlsWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmVicksburg High SchoolGermantown High School9thWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMccomb High SchoolRod Paige Middle SchoolDENMAN JR HIGHWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmRidgelandRidgelandFRESHMANWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmMyrtle Attendance CenterSmithville High SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterRaleigh High SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterRaleigh High SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterRaleigh High SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
11/125:45:00 pmOkolona Middle SchoolShannon Middle SchoolJr HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmSalem Attendance CenterTopeka Tilton Attendance CenterJr HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmAmory Middle SchoolTBDJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/126:15:00 pmAmory Middle SchoolTBDJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmBaxterville SchoolDixie Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmColdwater High SchoolStrayhorn High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmEupora High SchoolWinona High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmFalkner High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmHouston Middle SchoolCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmHouston Middle SchoolCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryMendenhall Junior High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmMarietta Elementary SchoolJumpertown High Schooljunior highWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMarietta Elementary SchoolJumpertown High Schooljunior highWomen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmMcAdams Junior HighChoctaw County High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/1212:00 pmMcLain Attendance CenterSand Hill Elementary SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmMIssissippi School for the DeafJackson Preparatory SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmNew Hebron Attendance CenterSimpson Central SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmOur Lady AcademyBay Waveland Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolBayou View Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolBayou View Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmPurvis Middle SchoolLumberton Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmRiverside High SchoolSimmons High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPerry Central Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmUnion High SchoolNewton County High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmHattiesburg High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmKosciusko High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmMooreville High SchoolAmory High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmOur Lady AcademyPearl River CentralJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmBiloxi High SchoolHancockJVWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmColumbus High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmEarl Travillion Attendance centerLEAKESVILLE Junior High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeJVWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmFlorence High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmGermantown High SchoolWarren Central High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLNorth Side Middle SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmNew Albany High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmTishomingo County High SchoolBelmont SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmGreenwood High SchoolCleveland Central High SchoolLady BulldogsWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolHatley High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolHatley High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmChoctaw Central Middle SchoolLOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmChoctaw Central Middle SchoolLOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolHernando Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolHernando Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/124:30 pmGeorge County Middle SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/126:30 pmGeorge County Middle SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmLaurel Middle SchoolLaurel Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolSouthaven Middle Schoolmiddle schoolWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolSouthaven Middle Schoolmiddle schoolWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNew Hope Middle SchoolBelle Shivers Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolSenatobia Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolSenatobia Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmTupelo Middle SchoolArmstrongMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmTupelo Middle SchoolArmstrongMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmWilliam Winans Middle SchoolNatchez Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/125:30 pmYazoo County Middle SchoolWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARYMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmTishomingo ElementaryIuka Middle School.Middle School GirlsWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmBiloxi High SchoolHancockVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmBrandon High SchoolPetal High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmCanton High SchoolYazoo City High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmClarksdale High SchoolShaw High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmClinton High SchoolHumphreys County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmColumbus High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmEthel Attendance CenterWinona High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmFalkner High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmFlorence High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/123:30 pmGeorge County High SchoolRichton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmGermantown High SchoolWarren Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmGulfport High SchoolMeridian High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmHattiesburg High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmHazlehurst High SchoolColumbia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmKosciusko High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmLaurel High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmLeake County High SchoolSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmLeflore County High SchoolO’bannon High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMcAdams High SchoolChoctaw County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/127:30 pmMcAdams High SchoolChoctaw County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLClarksdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMendenhall High SchoolBogue Chitto SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMIssissippi School for the DeafJackson Preparatory SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMooreville High SchoolAmory High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMoss Point High SchoolDavidson High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMount Olive Attendance CenterMize Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmMyrtle Attendance CenterSmithville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNew Albany High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1212:00 amNewton High SchoolMagee High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolLeake Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolStarkville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmOur Lady AcademyPearl River CentralVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmPelahatchie Attendance CenterWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmPerry Central High SchoolGreene CountyVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmPisgah High SchoolLake High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:45:00 pmRiverside High SchoolSimmons High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmSouth Panola High SchoolDesoto Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolGautier High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmStarkville High SchoolWest Point High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmTishomingo County High SchoolBelmont SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolNew Site High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmUnion High SchoolNewton County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmWater Valley High SchoolBruce High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/126:00 pmWest Point High SchoolStarkville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/124:00 pmWest Union Attendance CenterBlue Mountain High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/127:00 pmWest Union Attendance CenterPotts Camp High School (9-12)VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/125:00 pmEast Central Middle SchoolBiloxi Junior High SchoolWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmGautier Middle SchoolNorth Woolmarket Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmStone Middle SchoolNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeGirl’s Middle School SoccerWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmWest Wortham MiddleSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolJr HighWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmDiberville Middle SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmNorth Woolmarket Middle SchoolGautier Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmOur Lady AcademyLong Beach Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmBayou View Middle SchoolPicayune Junior High SchoolJunior High-BlueWomen’s Soccer
11/126:00 pmClinton High SchoolWarren Central High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/124:30 pmNewton County High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/127:00 pmOcean Springs High SchoolPass Christian High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmWest Harrison High SchoolVancleave High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/124:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLJVWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmPontotoc High SchoolNew Albany High SchoolJVWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolOlive Branch Middlemiddle schoolWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmAmory High SchoolNew Hope High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmBogue Chitto SchoolForest High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmBooneville High SchoolTishomingo County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmBrandon High SchoolGermantown High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/126:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmCanton High SchoolRaymond High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmCenter Hill MiddleVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmColumbus High SchoolKosciusko High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmCorinth High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmd’Iberville High SchoolHarrison Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmDesoto Central High SchoolCenter Hill High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmFlorence High SchoolClarkdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmGreenville High SchoolRiverside High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmGulfport High SchoolBiloxi High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmHancockPoplarville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmKemper County High SchoolLouisville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmLaurel High SchoolPearl River CentralVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmLawrence County High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmLong Beach High SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmMadison Central High SchoolNorthwest Rankin High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmMeridian High SchoolQuitman High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmMeridian High SchoolQuitman High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceNettleton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmNewton County High SchoolNeshoba Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmNorth Forrest High SchoolColumbia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 amNorth Pike High SchoolWesson Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolShannon High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmOak Grove High SchoolWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmOcean Springs High SchoolPass Christian High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmOlive Branch High SchoolHorn Lake HighVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmPetal High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolPurvis High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/126:00 pmPontotoc High SchoolNew Albany High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmRidgelandMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmSouth Jones High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolChoctaw Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmSt Martin High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmStarkville High SchoolClinton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmStone High SchoolSacred Heart Catholic SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmStrayhorn High SchoolSouth Panola High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmSumrall High SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmTupelo High SchoolMooreville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:00 pmVicksburg High SchoolPelahatchie Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmWarren Central High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/125:30 pmWest Jones High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1312:00 pmAlcorn CentralTishomingo County High School
11/134:00 pmAlcorn CentralTishomingo County High School
11/135:00 pmAlcorn CentralTishomingo County High School
11/135:00 pmAlcorn CentralTishomingo County High School
11/135:30 pmBay High SchoolHancock
11/137:30 pmEast Central High SchoolMoss Point High School
11/135:00 pmEast Webster High SchoolVardaman High School
11/136:45:00 pmEMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOLAmory High School
11/137:15:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolTerry High School
11/137:30 pmHamilton Attendance CenterCaledonia High School
11/135:30 pmHancockBay High School
11/134:00 pmHernando High SchoolIndependence High School
11/135:00 pmHernando High SchoolIndependence High School
11/135:00 pmHoulka Attendance CenterHickory Flat Attendance Center
11/137:00 pmLaurel High SchoolEast Central High School
11/135:00 pmOcean Springs High SchoolPass Christian High School
11/134:00 pmPearl High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/135:30 pmPearl High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/134:00 pmRaymond High SchoolTerry High School
11/135:00 pmRaymond High SchoolTerry High School
11/136:00 pmRaymond High SchoolTerry High School
11/137:30 pmRaymond High SchoolTerry High School
11/135:00 pmSouthaven High SchoolLewisburg High School
11/135:00 pmSouthaven High SchoolOlive Branch High School
11/134:00 pmStrayhorn High School
11/135:00 pmStrayhorn High School
11/136:00 pmThrasher High SchoolChalybeate School
11/137:00 pmAmory High SchoolChoctaw County High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmBaldwyn High SchoolFrench Camp AcademyVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmBiggersville High SchoolWest Lowndes High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmClarksdale High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmClinton High SchoolHorn Lake HighVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmCoffeeville High SchoolStringer Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmColumbia High SchoolHazlehurst High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmCorinth High SchoolWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmd’Iberville High SchoolPetal High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmEast Webster High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmForest High SchoolRaleigh High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmGrenada High SchoolVicksburg High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmHarrison Central High SchoolPearl High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolWest Point High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmJ.Z. George High SchoolEast Union Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmKemper County High SchoolWest Marion High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmLake Cormorant HighRidgelandVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmLouisville High SchoolNew Albany High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmLumberton High SchoolMcAdams High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmMagee High SchoolMorton High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmMantachie High SchoolCalhoun City High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmMendenhall High SchoolMccomb High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmNanih WaiyaMyrtle Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmNeshoba Central High SchoolLafayette High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmNettleton High SchoolNorth Panola High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmNewton High SchoolEnterprise High School | ClarkeVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmNorth Pike High SchoolNewton County High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmNorthside High SchoolEupora High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolOcean Springs High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolBooneville High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmOak Grove High SchoolBiloxi High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmOxford High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmPascagoula High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmPhiladelphia High SchoolTaylorsville Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmPoplarville High SchoolSouth Pike Senior High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmRipley High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmScott Central Attendance CenterBogue Chitto SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmSebastopol Attendance CenterEthel Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmSimmons High SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmSouth Jones High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmSouth Panola High SchoolHernando High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmSumrall High SchoolLawrence County High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolAshland High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmTupelo High SchoolWarren Central High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmWesson Attendance CenterUnion High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/137:00 pmWinona High SchoolSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolVarsityFootball
11/135:00 pmSalem Attendance CenterDexter Attendance CenterJr HighMen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmBooneville High SchoolOkolona High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLoyd Star SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmStone High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmTremont Attendance CenterBelmont SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmByhalia High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmHolly Springs High SchoolLewisburg High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmLong Beach High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmMcLaurin High SchoolRichland High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmAlcorn CentralTishomingo County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmAmite County High SchoolWilkinson County HighVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmBooneville High SchoolOkolona High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmBruce High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmByhalia High SchoolH W Byers HighVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmCoahoma County Jr/sr High SchoolWest Tallahatchie High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmCrystal Springs High SchoolPort Gibson High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmEast Webster High SchoolVardaman High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmHamilton Attendance CenterCaledonia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/1312:30 pmHARVEST CHRISTIAN SCHOOLAmory High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmHernando High SchoolIndependence High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:15:00 pmHolly Springs High SchoolLewisburg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmHoulka Attendance CenterHickory Flat Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmJ.Z. George High SchoolCoffeeville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/138:30 pmJumpertown High SchoolMantachie High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmLewisburg High SchoolColdwater Attendance CenterVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:15:00 pmLong Beach High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmMadison S. Palmer High SchoolCoahoma Early CollegeHigh SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmMcLaurin High SchoolRichland High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmNettleton High SchoolHatley High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmNew Site High SchoolMooreville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:00 pmNorth Pike High SchoolFranklin County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolFalkner High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmOcean Springs High SchoolPass Christian High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:00 pmPine Grove High SchoolKossuth High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 amPoplarville High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmPuckett Attendance CenterThe Piney Woods SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmRipley High SchoolSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmShannon High SchoolAberdeen High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmSouthaven High SchoolOlive Branch High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLoyd Star SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmStone High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/135:30 pmStrayhorn High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/137:30 pmTremont Attendance CenterBelmont SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/135:30 pmWest Union Attendance CenterBlue Mountain High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/138:30 pmWest Union Attendance CenterPotts Camp High School (9-12)VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/135:30 pmWest Harrison High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/136:45:00 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolSumrall Middle Schoolmiddle schoolMen’s Soccer
11/137:00 pmBay High SchoolHancockVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/137:45:00 amFranklin County High SchoolTerry High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/137:00 pmGautier High SchoolGreene CountyVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/137:15:00 pmKosciusko High SchoolCaledonia High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/137:00 pmNettleton High SchoolMooreville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/137:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/137:00 pmOxford High SchoolDesoto Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/137:00 pmSouthaven High SchoolLewisburg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/137:00 pmWest Harrison High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/135:30 pmOak Grove Middle SchoolSumrall Middle SchoolSoftball
11/134:00 pmSalem Attendance CenterDexter Attendance CenterJr HighWomen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmThrasher High SchoolChalybeate SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmGautier High SchoolOur Lady AcademyJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmNew Site High SchoolMooreville High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmNorth Pike High SchoolFranklin County High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/134:00 pmOcean Springs High SchoolPass Christian High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/134:00 pmSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLoyd Star SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmAlcorn CentralTishomingo County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmAmite County High SchoolWilkinson County HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmBooneville High SchoolOkolona High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmBruce High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmByhalia High SchoolH W Byers HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmCoahoma County Jr/sr High SchoolWest Tallahatchie High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmCrystal Springs High SchoolPort Gibson High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmEast Central High SchoolMoss Point High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmEast Webster High SchoolVardaman High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmGautier High SchoolOur Lady AcademyVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/135:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterCaledonia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterCaledonia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmHernando High SchoolIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmHoulka Attendance CenterHickory Flat Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmJ.Z. George High SchoolCoffeeville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/137:00 pmJumpertown High SchoolMantachie High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmLewisburg High SchoolColdwater Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmLong Beach High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmMcLaurin High SchoolRichland High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmNew Site High SchoolMooreville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmNorth Pike High SchoolFranklin County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolFalkner High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmOcean Springs High SchoolPass Christian High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmPine Grove High SchoolKossuth High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmPoplarville High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterThe Piney Woods SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 amRipley High SchoolSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmShannon High SchoolAberdeen High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmSouthaven High SchoolOlive Branch High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLoyd Star SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmStone High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmStrayhorn High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/136:00 pmTremont Attendance CenterBelmont SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/134:00 pmWest Union Attendance CenterPotts Camp High School (9-12)VarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/137:00 pmWest Union Attendance CenterBlue Mountain High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/135:30 amFranklin County High SchoolTerry High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/135:30 pmGautier High SchoolGreene CountyVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/137:00 pmHancockBay High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/135:30 pmKosciusko High SchoolCaledonia High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1312:00 amNettleton High SchoolMooreville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/135:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/135:00 pmOxford High SchoolOlive Branch High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/135:30 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolOur Lady AcademyVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/145:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolMccomb High School
11/1411:00 amCaledonia High School
11/1411:45:00 amEast Webster High SchoolNanih Waiya
11/1412:15:00 pmEast Webster High SchoolNanih Waiya
11/141:00 pmEast Webster High SchoolVardaman High School
11/141:30 pmEast Webster High SchoolVardaman High School
11/142:00 pmLeland High SchoolMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/1411:15:00 amLewisburg High SchoolRichland High School
11/1411:00 amMccomb High SchoolBrookhaven High School
11/145:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolKemper County High School
11/147:30 pmNoxubee County High SchoolKemper County High School
11/1412:00 amPetal High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High School
11/1412:00 amPetal High SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High School
11/1412:00 amPresbyterian Christian SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High School
11/1412:00 amPresbyterian Christian SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/High School
11/1412:00 pmWest Lauderdale High SchoolSumrall High School
11/141:00 pmWest Lauderdale High SchoolSumrall High School
11/1411:00 amWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVicksburg High School
11/1412:30 pmWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVicksburg High School
11/149:30 amPartnership Middle SchoolMagnolia Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/1411:00 amVancleave Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/149:45:00 amVardaman High SchoolNanih Waiya7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/1411:00 amVardaman High SchoolEast Webster High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/1410:00 amArmstrongPartnership Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/1412:00 pmVancleave Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/142:15:00 pmPetal High SchoolPass Christian High School9th GradeMen’s Basketball
11/141:00 pmVancleave High SchoolSt Martin High SchoolFreshmanMen’s Basketball
11/145:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolKemper County High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/142:15:00 pmVancleave High SchoolSt Martin High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Basketball
11/145:00 pmGreenville High SchoolO’bannon High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/144:00 pmNorthside High SchoolWest Bolivar High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
11/142:30 pmAmanda Elzy High SchoolGreenwood High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/144:30 pmAmory High SchoolSaltillo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/143:30 pmBiloxi High SchoolSt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/147:30 pmBrookhaven High SchoolMcComb High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/147:30 pmBrookhaven High SchoolMccomb High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/142:00 pmColumbus High SchoolRidgelandVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/145:30 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/1412:00 amGeorge County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/142:30 pmGermantown High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/144:00 pmGreene CountyGeorge County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/147:30 pmGreenville High SchoolO’bannon High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/144:40:00 pmGrenada High SchoolMcAdams High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/143:30 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolStarkville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/147:20:00 pmKosciusko High SchoolWest Lowndes High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/147:30 pmMadison S. Palmer High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/147:30 pmMadison S. Palmer High SchoolNorth Panola High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/1411:20:00 amMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolNewton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/146:30 pmNorthside High SchoolWest Bolivar High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/147:30 pmNoxubee County High SchoolKemper County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/148:00 pmPerry Central High SchoolRichton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/144:00 pmPetal High SchoolPass Christian High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/143:30 pmVancleave High SchoolSt Martin High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/144:30 pmVelma Jackson High SchoolCanton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/143:30 pmWest Lauderdale High SchoolSumrall High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
11/1412:30 pmMagee High SchoolForest High School7th – 12th gradeMen’s Soccer
11/1410:45:00 amGrenada High SchoolSouth Panola High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/141:15:00 pmGrenada High SchoolSouth Panola High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
11/1412:00 amSaint StanislausPoplarville High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
11/143:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolOxford Middle Schoolmiddle schoolMen’s Soccer
11/1412:00 pmAmory High SchoolLafayette County SchoolsVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/1412:30 pmFlorence High SchoolMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/1412:00 pmHattiesburg High SchoolHarrison Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/142:30 pmMccomb High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/1412:30 pmMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceWinona High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/141:00 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolBiloxi High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/141:00 pmOlive Branch High SchoolCorinth High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/1412:00 amSaint StanislausPoplarville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/1412:00 pmSaltillo High SchoolNew Albany High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/141:00 pmSouth Panola High SchoolCleveland Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
11/149:00 amAlexandria High SchoolRanburne High SchoolJVMen’s Wrestling
11/149:00 amVardaman High SchoolNanih Waiya7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/1410:15:00 amVardaman High SchoolEast Webster High School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
11/145:30 pmVicksburg High SchoolVicksburg High School9thWomen’s Basketball
11/142:00 pmVelma Jackson High SchoolCanton High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
11/141:00 pmAmanda Elzy High SchoolGreenwood High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/143:00 pmAmory High SchoolSaltillo High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/142:00 pmBiloxi High SchoolSt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/146:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolMccomb High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/146:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolMcComb High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1412:40:00 pmColumbus High SchoolRidgelandVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/144:00 pmEnterprise High School | ClarkeSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1412:00 amGeorge County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/141:00 pmGermantown High SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/142:00 pmGreene CountyGeorge County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/146:00 pmGreenville High SchoolO’bannon High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/143:20:00 pmGrenada High SchoolMcAdams High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/143:00 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolStarkville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1412:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/141:30 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/143:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/144:30 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/146:00 pmIndependence High SchoolOxford High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/146:00 pmKosciusko High SchoolWest Lowndes High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/142:00 pmLeland High SchoolMCEVANS SCHOOLVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1410:00 amLewisburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1411:30 amLewisburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/141:00 pmLewisburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/142:30 pmLewisburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/144:00 pmLewisburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/145:30 pmLewisburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/147:00 pmLewisburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/146:00 pmMadison S. Palmer High SchoolNorth Panola High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1410:00 amMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolNewton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/145:00 pmNorthside High SchoolWest Bolivar High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/146:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolKemper County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/146:00 pmPerry Central High SchoolRichton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/143:00 pmVelma Jackson High SchoolCanton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/142:00 pmWest Lauderdale High SchoolSumrall High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
11/1411:00 amMagee High SchoolForest High School7th – 12th gradeWomen’s Soccer
11/1411:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1411:00 amWest Harrison High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/149:30 amGrenada High SchoolSouth Panola High SchoolJVWomen’s Soccer
11/1412:00 pmGrenada High SchoolSouth Panola High SchoolJVWomen’s Soccer
11/142:00 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolOxford Middle Schoolmiddle schoolWomen’s Soccer
11/1410:00 amAmory High SchoolLafayette County SchoolsVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/145:00 pmCenter Hill High SchoolRichland High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1411:00 amFlorence High SchoolMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1410:00 amHattiesburg High SchoolHarrison Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1410:00 amLewisburg High SchoolRichland High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1411:00 amLong Beach High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/141:00 pmMccomb High SchoolBrookhaven High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1411:00 amMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceWinona High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1412:00 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolBiloxi High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1411:00 amOlive Branch High SchoolCorinth High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1410:00 amSaltillo High SchoolNew Albany High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1411:00 amSouth Panola High SchoolCleveland Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/141:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
11/1412:30 pmWest Harrison High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer

 

Check Also

2022 MHSAA Baseball Championships

Dates: May 24-28 Tickets GoFan.co $15 Alll-Day Pass Program Digital Location: Trustmark Park Clear Bag …