Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-1-20

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level Team
11/02 5:00 pm Aberdeen High School Nettleton Junior High School
11/02 5:45:00 pm Aberdeen High School Nettleton Junior High School
11/02 6:30 pm Aberdeen High School Nettleton Junior High School
11/02 7:30 pm Aberdeen High School Nettleton Junior High School
11/02 5:00 pm Alcorn Central Middle School Booneville Middle School
11/02 7:00 pm Alcorn Central Middle School Booneville Middle School
11/02 5:30 pm Bay High School Diberville Middle School
11/02 5:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Diberville Middle School
11/02 7:00 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Diberville Middle School
11/02 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Biloxi Junior High School
11/02 5:00 pm Brookhaven High School Mccomb High School
11/02 6:00 pm Brookhaven High School Mccomb High School
11/02 8:00 pm Brookhaven High School Franklin County High School
11/02 6:00 pm Burnsville Elementary Chalybeate School
11/02 5:00 pm Byram Middle School Clinton Junior High School
11/02 6:15 pm Byram Middle School Clinton Junior High School
11/02 5:30 pm Coldwater Attendance Center W.A. Higgins Middle School Academy
11/02 6:30 pm Coldwater Attendance Center W.A. Higgins Middle School Academy
11/02 5:00 pm Columbus Middle School New Hope Middle School
11/02 6:00 pm Columbus Middle School New Hope Middle School
11/02 7:00 pm Columbus Middle School New Hope Middle School
11/02 4:00 pm Corinth Middle School Kossuth Middle School
11/02 7:00 pm East Marion High School West Marion High School
11/02 8:00 pm East Marion High School West Marion High School
11/02 5:00 pm Germantown High School Warren Central High School
11/02 5:00 pm Guntown Middle School Shannon Middle School
11/02 5:45:00 pm Guntown Middle School Shannon Middle School
11/02 6:30 pm Guntown Middle School Shannon Middle School
11/02 7:30 pm Guntown Middle School Shannon Middle School
11/02 5:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove High School
11/02 6:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove High School
11/02 4:30 pm Jefferson Middle School Bogalusa High School
11/02 5:30 pm Jefferson Middle School Bogalusa High School
11/02 6:30 pm Jefferson Middle School Bogalusa High School
11/02 7:30 pm Jefferson Middle School Bogalusa High School
11/02 5:00 pm Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
11/02 6:00 pm Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
11/02 6:00 pm Madison Middle School Northwest Rankin Middle School
11/02 5:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade William M Colmer Middle School
11/02 6:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade William M Colmer Middle School
11/02 5:30 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
11/02 6:30 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
11/02 7:30 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
11/02 6:45:00 pm Petal Middle School Sumrall Middle School
11/02 4:30 pm Presbyterian Christian School Petal Middle School
11/02 5:30 pm Presbyterian Christian School Petal Middle School
11/02 5:30 pm Presbyterian Christian School Petal Middle School
11/02 6:30 pm Presbyterian Christian School Petal Middle School
11/02 7:30 pm Presbyterian Christian School Petal Middle School
11/02 7:30 pm Presbyterian Christian School Petal Middle School
11/02 5:00 pm Purvis Middle School Earl Travillion Attendance center
11/02 5:00 pm Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center
11/02 5:30 pm Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center
11/02 4:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Woolmarket Middle School
11/02 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Woolmarket Middle School
11/02 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Woolmarket Middle School
11/02 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Woolmarket Middle School
11/02 5:00 pm Strayhorn High School Pope School
11/02 6:00 pm Strayhorn High School Pope School
11/02 5:00 pm Sumner Hill Junior High School Terry High School
11/02 6:15 pm Sumner Hill Junior High School Terry High School
11/02 4:30 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center
11/02 5:30 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center
11/02 6:30 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center
11/02 5:00 pm Vicksburg High School Ridgeland
11/02 5:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Germantown Middle School
11/02 6:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Germantown Middle School
11/02 6:30 pm WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL EAGLES W.A. Higgins Middle School Academy
11/02 7:00 pm West Wortham Middle Gautier Middle School
11/02 7:30 pm West Wortham Middle Middle School Of Poplarville
11/02 5:00 pm Winona High School Kosciusko Junior High School
11/02 6:00 pm Winona High School Kosciusko Junior High School
11/02 7:00 pm Winona High School Kosciusko Junior High School
11/02 7:45:00 pm Winona High School Kosciusko Junior High School
11/02 6:00 pm Clara School Buckatunna School Junior High Football
11/02 6:00 pm McLain Attendance Center Richton Junior High School Junior High Football
11/02 6:00 pm Biloxi High School Hancock Varsity Football
11/02 6:00 pm Harrison Central High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Football
11/02 6:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/02 6:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/02 6:00 pm St Martin High School West Harrison High School Varsity Football
11/02 4:30 pm Vicksburg Junior High Olde Towne Middle 7TH Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm West Wortham Middle Middle School Of Poplarville 7th Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School George County Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Booneville Middle School New Albany Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Southeast Lauderdale Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Corinth Middle School Kossuth Middle School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm East Marion High School West Marion High School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Florence Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Magee Middle School Jefferson Davis County High School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Diberville Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Gautier Middle School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 4:00 pm Pearl River Central Bay Waveland Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Raleigh High School N H PILATE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Houston Hilltoppers 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Vardaman High School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Warren Central Junior High School Germantown Middle School 7th Grade Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Alcorn Central Ramer Elementary 7th Grade Boys Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:30 pm Hancock Middle School Hancock Middle School 8th Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Vicksburg Junior High Olde Towne Middle 8TH Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:30 pm Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:30 pm Bayou View Middle School George County Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Booneville Middle School New Albany Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:15 pm Brandon Middle School Pearl Junior High 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Southeast Lauderdale Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Corinth Middle School Kossuth Middle School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Florence Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:30 pm Magee Middle School Jefferson Davis County High School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm North Pike Middle School South Pike Junior High 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Gautier Middle School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Pearl River Central Bay Waveland Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:30 pm Raleigh High School N H PILATE MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Houston Hilltoppers 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Sumrall Middle School Dixie Attendance Center 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Vardaman High School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Alexander Junior High FRANKLIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Alcorn Central Ramer Elementary 8th Grade Boys Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Petal High School Laurel High School 9th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Germantown High School Warren Central High School 9th Grade Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Mccomb High School Tylertown High School DENMAN JR HIGH Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Pearl High School Brandon High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL JH Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Mantachie High School JH Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Richland High School Jackson Preparatory School JH Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Richland High School Jackson Preparatory School JH Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Union Middle School Sebastopol Attendance Center JR High Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Union Middle School Sebastopol Attendance Center JR High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Eiland Middle School Choctaw Central Middle School Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Eiland Middle School Choctaw Central Middle School Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Holly Springs Junior High School Byhalia Middle School (6-8) Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Amory Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Amory Middle School TBD Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Coffeeville High School Grenada Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Coffeeville High School Grenada Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Falkner High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Jumpertown High School Marietta Elementary School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm McAdams Junior High Ethel Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm McAdams Junior High Ethel Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm New Hebron Attendance Center Rod Paige Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Newton County High School Enterprise High School | Clarke Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm Newton County High School Enterprise High School | Clarke Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Hawkins Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Picayune Junior High School St. Martin Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Picayune Junior High School St. Martin Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Purvis Middle School Earl Travillion Attendance center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Thrasher High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Tishomingo Elementary Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 8:00 pm WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm West Union Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Quitman High School Kemper County High School Junior High Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Quitman High School Kemper County High School Junior High Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf St. Andrews Episcopal School junior high boys Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm MCEVANS SCHOOL HOLLANDALE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM JV Men’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL EAGLES JV Men’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Saint Stanislaus Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Saint Stanislaus Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm North Panola Middle School Independence High School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Plantersville Middle School POTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8) Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Yazoo County Middle School S V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/02 7:30 pm Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Perry Central Middle School Sand Hill Elementary School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/02 3:40:00 pm East Webster High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
11/02 11:00 am Pearl High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
11/02 3:40:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
11/02 11:15 am Tupelo High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
11/02 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/02 6:45:00 pm Hancock Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 7th-8th Men’s Soccer
11/02 4:00 pm Brandon Middle School Warren Central Junior High School 8th Grade Men’s Soccer
11/02 6:00 pm Stone Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Boy’s Middle School Soccer Men’s Soccer
11/02 5:00 pm Richland High School Forest High School JH Men’s Soccer
11/02 7:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/02 6:30 pm Picayune Junior High School St. Martin Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/02 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus East Central Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/02 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Vancleave Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/02 6:15 pm Richland High School Forest High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/02 7:00 pm Long Beach Middle School George County Middle School Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/02 7:00 pm Byhalia High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/02 6:30 pm Vicksburg High School Greenville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/02 5:00 pm Coffeeville High School Grenada Middle School Junior High Women Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Hancock Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 7th Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Hancock Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 7th Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm West Wortham Middle Middle School Of Poplarville 7th Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Burnsville Elementary Chalybeate School 7th and 8th Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School 7th grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Bayou View Middle School George County Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Booneville Middle School New Albany Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Southeast Lauderdale Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm East Marion High School West Marion High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:00 pm Florence Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Magee Middle School Jefferson Davis County High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Diberville Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm North Pike Middle School South Pike Junior High 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Gautier Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Raleigh High School N H PILATE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Houston Hilltoppers 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:00 pm Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Vardaman High School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Alexander Junior High FRANKLIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th Grade Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Alcorn Central Ramer Elementary 7th Grade Girls Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Hancock Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 8th Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Vicksburg Junior High Olde Towne Middle 8TH Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm West Wortham Middle Middle School Of Poplarville 8th Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Bayou View Middle School George County Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Booneville Middle School New Albany Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Brandon Middle School Pearl Junior High 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Southeast Lauderdale Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Corinth Middle School Kossuth Middle School 8th grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Florence Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Madison Middle School Northwest Rankin Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Magee Middle School Jefferson Davis County High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm North Pike Middle School South Pike Junior High 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Pass Christian Middle School Gautier Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Houston Hilltoppers 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Sumrall Middle School Dixie Attendance Center 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Vardaman High School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Alexander Junior High FRANKLIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Alcorn Central Ramer Elementary 8th Grade Girls Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Mccomb High School Tylertown High School DENMAN JR HIGH Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Mccomb High School Tylertown High School DENMAN JR HIGH Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Pearl High School Brandon High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Mantachie High School JH Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:00 pm Richland High School Jackson Preparatory School JH Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Union Middle School Sebastopol Attendance Center JR High Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Union Middle School Sebastopol Attendance Center JR High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Eiland Middle School Choctaw Central Middle School Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Eiland Middle School Choctaw Central Middle School Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:45:00 pm Amory Middle School TBD Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:15 pm Amory Middle School TBD Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Belmont School Iuka Middle School. Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Falkner High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Jumpertown High School Marietta Elementary School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm McAdams Junior High Ethel Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf St. Andrews Episcopal School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm New Hebron Attendance Center Rod Paige Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Newton County High School Enterprise High School | Clarke Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm Newton County High School Enterprise High School | Clarke Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Pearl River Central Bay Waveland Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Hawkins Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 4:30 pm Picayune Junior High School St. Martin Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:30 pm Picayune Junior High School St. Martin Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Thrasher High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Tishomingo Elementary Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 7:00 pm WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm West Union Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Simmons High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm MCEVANS SCHOOL HOLLANDALE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM JV Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL EAGLES W.A. Higgins Middle School Academy JV Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Our Lady Academy Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm North Panola Middle School Independence High School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Plantersville Middle School POTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8) Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:30 pm Yazoo County Middle School S V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/02 6:00 pm Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Perry Central Middle School Sand Hill Elementary School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/02 5:00 pm Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Women’s Basketball JH
11/02 3:00 pm East Webster High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
11/02 3:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
11/02 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 pm Hancock Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 7th-8th Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 pm Stone Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Girl’s Middle School Soccer Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 pm West Wortham Middle Gautier Middle School Jr High Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 am Our Lady Academy East Central Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 pm Picayune Junior High School St. Martin Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Vancleave Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Junior High-Blue Women’s Soccer
11/02 4:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 pm Long Beach Middle School George County Middle School Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:30 pm Petal Middle School Sumrall Middle School PMS Girls Soccer Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:00 pm Byhalia High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/02 5:00 pm Vicksburg High School Greenville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 6:00 pm Amory High School South Pontotoc High School
11/03 7:30 pm Amory High School South Pontotoc High School
11/03 7:00 pm Bay High School d’Iberville High School
11/03 5:00 pm Center Hill High School Holly Springs High School
11/03 5:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center
11/03 5:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Choctaw County High School
11/03 6:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Choctaw County High School
11/03 5:30 pm Florence High School Neshoba Central High School
11/03 7:00 pm Florence High School Neshoba Central High School
11/03 4:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central High School
11/03 5:00 pm Itawamba Attendance Center
11/03 5:45:00 pm LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL VOC COMPLEX Magee High School
11/03 6:00 pm Leake County High School Morton High School
11/03 5:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central Middle School
11/03 5:30 pm Pearl High School Richland High School
11/03 7:00 pm Pearl High School Richland High School
11/03 5:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/03 6:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/03 7:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/03 4:30 pm Pontotoc High School Hernando High School
11/03 7:30 pm Pontotoc High School Hernando High School
11/03 5:00 pm Ridgeland Clinton High School
11/03 4:00 pm South Panola High School Byhalia High School
11/03 6:00 pm South Panola High School Byhalia High School
11/03 6:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Wilkinson County High
11/03 7:30 pm South Pike Senior High School Wilkinson County High
11/03 4:00 pm St Martin High School Moss Point High School
11/03 5:00 pm St Martin High School Moss Point High School
11/03 4:00 pm Tishomingo County High School New Site High School
11/03 5:00 pm Tishomingo County High School New Site High School
11/03 5:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Itawamba Attendance Center
11/03 8:30 pm Tupelo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
11/03 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
11/03 6:30 pm Tupelo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
11/03 5:30 pm Wayne County High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School
11/03 7:00 pm Wayne County High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School
11/03 7:00 pm West Jones High School Taylorsville Attendance Center
11/03 5:00 pm Yazoo City High School Mccomb High School
11/03 6:00 pm Yazoo City High School Mccomb High School
11/03 6:00 pm Kossuth Middle School Ripley Middle School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:30 pm Vardaman High School Okolona Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/03 8:00 pm Kossuth Middle School Ripley Middle School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:30 pm Vardaman High School Okolona Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/03 4:45:00 pm North Pontotoc Middle School West Union Attendance Center 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Greenwood High School Northside High School Bulldogs Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JrHi bskt boy Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Baxterville School Topeka Tilton Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Topeka Tilton Attendance Center Salem Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Itawamba Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Canton High School Raymond High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Gautier High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Richton High School Sumrall High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Mantachie High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Amory High School South Pontotoc High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Florence High School Crystal Springs High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Long Beach High School Purvis High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm South Jones High School Columbia High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Bay High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Blue Mountain High School Alcorn Central Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Bruce High School Houston Hilltoppers Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Calhoun City High School Oxford High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Canton High School Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Center Hill High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Florence High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Forest High School Richland High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Franklin County High School Loyd Star School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Gautier High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm George County High School East Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Grenada High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Humphreys County High School Leflore County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Jumpertown High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Lawrence County High School Collins High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:30 pm Leake Central High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:15 pm Long Beach High School Purvis High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:30 pm Madison Central High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Mccomb High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Mooreville High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Morton High School Leake County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Natchez High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm North Forrest High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm North Pike High School Brookhaven High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm North Pontotoc High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School Richland High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Pass Christian High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Pisgah High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Puckett Attendance Center McLaurin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Richton High School Sumrall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Ridgeland Clinton High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Seminary High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm South Jones High School Columbia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm South Panola High School Byhalia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm St Martin High School Moss Point High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Stone High School East Marion High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Terry High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Tishomingo County High School New Site High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 8:30 pm Tupelo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:45:00 pm Vancleave High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 6:30 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Mantachie High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Winona High School Coffeeville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Yazoo City High School Mccomb High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Yazoo County High School Brandon High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Bayou View Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Junior High-Blue Men’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School Bay High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Poplarville High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Amory High School Saltillo High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Booneville High School Ripley High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Center Hill High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Choctaw Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Columbus High School Shannon High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 6:45:00 pm d’Iberville High School Bay High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 6:45:00 pm Franklin County High School Petal High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Gautier High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Lawrence County High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Madison Central High School Brandon High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Morton High School Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Newton County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Oxford High School Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:45:00 pm Pearl River Central Poplarville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Pontotoc High School Vardaman High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:15 pm Resurrection Catholic School George County High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Ridgeland Forest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm West Harrison High School Stone High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/03 6:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Junior High Middle School Women s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Vardaman High School Okolona Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Kossuth Middle School Ripley Middle School 7th grade Women’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Kossuth Middle School Ripley Middle School 8th grade Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Vardaman High School Okolona Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Smithville High School JH Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center Jr High Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:30 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Houlka Attendance Center Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JrHi bskt girl Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Baxterville School Topeka Tilton Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Topeka Tilton Attendance Center Salem Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Belmont School Saltillo High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm Canton High School Raymond High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm Gautier High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Gulfport High School Greene County Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm North Pike High School Brookhaven High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Stone High School East Marion High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Vancleave High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:15 pm Amory High School South Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm Florence High School Crystal Springs High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Forest High School Richland High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Franklin County High School Loyd Star School JV Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm Madison Central High School Desoto Central High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Smithville High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Perry Central High School Lumberton High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:30 pm Aberdeen High School Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Bay High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Belmont School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Blue Mountain High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 7:30 pm Bogue Chitto School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Bruce High School Houston Hilltoppers Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Calhoun City High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Canton High School Raymond High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Center Hill High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Florence High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Forest High School Richland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Franklin County High School Loyd Star School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Gautier High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm George County High School East Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Grenada High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Gulfport High School Greene County Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Jumpertown High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Lawrence County High School Collins High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm Leake Central High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Long Beach High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm Madison Central High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm McAdams High School Union High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Mooreville High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Morton High School Leake County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Natchez High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm North Forrest High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm North Pike High School Brookhaven High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm North Pontotoc High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Bay Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Richland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Perry Central High School Lumberton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Pontotoc High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center McLaurin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Richton High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Ridgeland Clinton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 8:30 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Velma Jackson High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Seminary High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm Shannon High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm South Jones High School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:00 pm South Panola High School Byhalia High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm St Martin High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Stone High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Terry High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Tishomingo County High School New Site High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Houlka Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Lafayette County School District Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:15 pm Vancleave High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 4:00 pm West Harrison High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Winona High School Coffeeville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 6:00 pm Yazoo County High School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/03 5:30 pm Bayou View Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/03 4:30 pm Lawrence County High School Bogue Chitto School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 7:00 pm Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Poplarville High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:00 pm Amory High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Bay High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:00 pm Booneville High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:00 pm Center Hill High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Choctaw Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Columbus High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:00 pm Franklin County High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Gautier High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Lawrence County High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:00 pm Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Madison Central High School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Morton High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:00 pm Oxford High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Pearl River Central Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:00 pm Pontotoc High School Vardaman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School George County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm Ridgeland Forest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/03 5:30 pm West Harrison High School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/04 6:00 pm George Washington Carver Middle Northwest Junior High School
11/04 8:00 pm George Washington Carver Middle Northwest Junior High School
11/04 5:00 pm J.Z. George High School MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/04 6:15 pm J.Z. George High School MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/04 5:00 pm Our Lady Academy West Wortham Middle
11/04 6:00 pm Saint Stanislaus West Wortham Middle
11/04 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus West Wortham Middle
11/04 5:30 pm St. Martin Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/04 6:30 pm St. Martin Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/04 5:00 pm Winona High School Kosciusko Junior High School
11/04 6:00 pm Winona High School Kosciusko Junior High School
11/04 7:00 pm Winona High School Kosciusko Junior High School
11/04 7:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Hancock Middle School JH Boys Soccer
11/04 5:30 pm Biloxi Junior High School Hancock Middle School JH Girls Soccer
11/04 3:30 pm Mantachie High School Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Bowling
11/04 5:00 pm George Washington Carver Middle Northwest Junior High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/04 7:00 pm George Washington Carver Middle Northwest Junior High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/04 5:00 am Simmons High School Humphreys Jr High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/04 3:30 pm Mantachie High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Bowling
11/04 3:30 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Riverside High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 6:00 pm Amite County High School Jefferson County High
11/05 5:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Oxford Middle School
11/05 6:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Oxford Middle School
11/05 4:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
11/05 4:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/05 5:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/05 5:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/05 6:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/05 6:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/05 7:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/05 7:30 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Long Beach Middle School
11/05 6:00 pm Brandon Middle School Germantown Middle School
11/05 5:00 pm Byram Middle School Pearl Junior High
11/05 6:00 pm Byram Middle School Pearl Junior High
11/05 6:30 pm Chalybeate School Falkner High School
11/05 5:30 pm Cleveland Central Middle School Northside High School
11/05 6:30 pm Cleveland Central Middle School Northside High School
11/05 4:00 pm Clinton Junior High School Olde Towne Middle
11/05 6:00 pm East Central High School Ocean Springs High School
11/05 4:00 pm East Central Middle School Magnolia Middle School
11/05 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Magnolia Middle School
11/05 6:00 pm East Central Middle School Magnolia Middle School
11/05 7:00 pm East Central Middle School Magnolia Middle School
11/05 7:00 pm Franklin County High School Tylertown High School
11/05 5:30 pm G.W. Carver Elementary
11/05 5:00 pm Hartfield Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/05 6:15 pm Hartfield Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/05 4:00 pm Hattiesburg High School North Forrest High School
11/05 4:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jumpertown High School
11/05 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Coldwater Attendance Center
11/05 7:30 pm Lake Cormorant High Coldwater High School
11/05 4:30 pm Laurel High School Newton County High School
11/05 5:30 pm Lawrence County High School Wesson Attendance Center
11/05 7:00 pm Lawrence County High School Wesson Attendance Center
11/05 4:30 pm Mccomb High School Bogue Chitto School
11/05 5:30 pm Mendenhall Junior High School Richland High School
11/05 6:30 pm Mendenhall Junior High School Richland High School
11/05 4:30 pm Middle School Of Poplarville Stone Middle School
11/05 5:00 pm Nettleton High School South Pontotoc High School
11/05 7:00 pm Nettleton High School South Pontotoc High School
11/05 4:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Vancleave Middle School
11/05 5:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Vancleave Middle School
11/05 6:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Vancleave Middle School
11/05 7:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Vancleave Middle School
11/05 5:00 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center
11/05 4:30 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Pass Christian Middle School
11/05 5:30 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Pass Christian Middle School
11/05 7:30 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Pass Christian Middle School
11/05 7:00 pm Okolona High School Nanih Waiya
11/05 5:00 pm Petal Middle School Presbyterian Christian School
11/05 5:30 pm Poplarville High School Stone Middle School
11/05 6:30 pm Poplarville High School Stone Middle School
11/05 5:00 pm Rod Paige Middle School Alexander Junior High
11/05 6:00 pm Rod Paige Middle School Alexander Junior High
11/05 7:00 pm Rod Paige Middle School Alexander Junior High
11/05 5:00 pm Rosa Scott School Vicksburg High School
11/05 6:00 pm Rosa Scott School Vicksburg High School
11/05 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Gulfport High School
11/05 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Gulfport High School
11/05 5:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School Richton Junior High School
11/05 6:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School Richton Junior High School
11/05 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando Middle School
11/05 6:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando Middle School
11/05 8:30 pm Smithville High School Hatley High School
11/05 4:30 pm St. Martin Middle School Hancock Middle School
11/05 5:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lewisburg High School
11/05 4:30 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center
11/05 5:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center
11/05 6:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center
11/05 5:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School
11/05 7:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School
11/05 7:00 pm Tylertown High School Franklin County High School
11/05 6:00 pm Union Middle School Philadelphia High School
11/05 8:00 pm Union Middle School Philadelphia High School
11/05 5:30 pm Vancleave Middle School Stone Middle School
11/05 5:30 pm Vancleave Middle School Stone Middle School
11/05 5:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Northwest Rankin Middle School
11/05 6:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Northwest Rankin Middle School
11/05 7:00 pm Wayne County High School Quitman High School
11/05 5:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Newton County High School
11/05 6:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Newton County High School
11/05 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Newton County High School
11/05 5:00 pm West Point High School Choctaw County High School
11/05 5:00 pm Winona High School Eupora High School
11/05 6:00 pm Yazoo City High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/05 5:00 pm Tylertown High School Franklin County High School Jr High 8th boys basketball
11/05 6:00 am Tylertown High School Franklin County High School Jr High 8th girls basketball
11/05 5:45:00 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 7th Grade Boys Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 7th Grade Girls Basketball
11/05 7:15 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 8th Grade Boys Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 8th Grade Girls Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Wayne County High School West Jones High School Varsity Basketball – Boys
11/05 5:00 pm Wayne County High School West Jones High School Junior Varsity Basketball – Girls
11/05 6:00 pm Wayne County High School West Jones High School Varsity Basketball – Girls
11/05 8:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando Middle School Junior High Boys Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Baldwyn High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/05 7:00 pm Mount Olive Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity Football
11/05 5:00 pm Bolton Edwards Middle School Carver Middle School 7th & 8th grade Girl’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando Middle School Junior High Girls Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Picayune Junior High School 7th JH Boys Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Biloxi Junior High School Picayune Junior High School 8th JH Boys Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Biloxi Junior High School Picayune Junior High School 7th JH Girls Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Picayune Junior High School 8th JH Girls Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm Buckatunna School Clara School 7/8 Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Buckatunna School Clara School 7/8 Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm W.A. Higgins Middle School Academy Coahoma County Jr/sr High School 7/8 Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Beat Four School 7/8 Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm New Albany Middle School Ingomar Attendance Center 7th Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm St. Martin Middle School Hancock Middle School 7th Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Baldwyn High School Guntown Middle School 7th grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Booneville Middle School Corinth Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Choctaw County High School Kosciusko Junior High School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Diberville Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Gautier Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:45:00 pm Grenada Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Kossuth Middle School Iuka Middle School. 7th grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm North Pike Middle School DENMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Houlka Attendance Center 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm William M Colmer Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm G.W. Carver Elementary Jefferson Davis County High School 8 Grade Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/05 12:00 am New Albany Middle School Ingomar Attendance Center 8th Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm St. Martin Middle School Hancock Middle School 8th Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:30 pm Baldwyn High School Guntown Middle School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Booneville Middle School Corinth Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Choctaw County High School Kosciusko Junior High School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Diberville Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Gautier Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Grenada Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 8th grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Independence High School Pope School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Kossuth Middle School Iuka Middle School. 8th grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm North Pike Middle School DENMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Houlka Attendance Center 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm William M Colmer Middle School Bayou View Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Madison Middle School Vicksburg Junior High 8th Grade Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 8th Grade Basketball Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Oak Grove High School Mccomb High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Pearl High School Terry High School Freshman Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Biggersville Elementary School Walnut Attendance Center JH Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf JH Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer Attendance Center Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer Attendance Center Jr. High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Bruce High School Houston Hilltoppers Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Bruce High School Houston Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm Clinton Junior High School Olde Towne Middle Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:15 pm Clinton Junior High School Olde Towne Middle Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Coffeeville High School Calhoun City High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Coffeeville High School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Coffeeville High School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Hatley High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Hills Chapel School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL junior high Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Lake Middle School Bay Springs Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm McLain Attendance Center RICHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm Mendenhall Junior High School Richland High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Scott Central Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Scott Central Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Topeka Tilton Attendance Center New Hebron Attendance Center Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Bettie E Woolfolk Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Bettie E Woolfolk Middle School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Winona High School Eupora High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School East Central High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm Belgreen High School New Site High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Biloxi High School Long Beach High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Choctaw Central High School Yazoo County High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Choctaw Central High School Yazoo County High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Columbia High School Mendenhall High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Florence High School Ridgeland JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Germantown High School Northwest Rankin High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm McLaurin High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 12:00 am Newton High School Quitman High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Vicksburg High School Holmes County Central High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Yazoo City High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm George County Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm George County Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:45:00 pm Mooreville Middle School Mantachie High School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Mooreville Middle School Mantachie High School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:45:00 pm Plantersville Middle School Shannon Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Plantersville Middle School Shannon Middle School Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Quitman Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Quitman Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Amanda Elzy High School Greenville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Amite County High School Jefferson County High Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Belgreen High School New Site High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Biloxi High School Long Beach High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Brandon High School Brookhaven High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Caledonia High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Columbia High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Crystal Springs High School Warren Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm East Marion High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Blue Mountain High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Florence High School Ridgeland Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Germantown High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Grenada High School Byhalia High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Hattiesburg High School North Forrest High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Kemper County High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Perry Central Middle School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Leflore County High School Madison S. Palmer High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Louisville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:15 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm McLaurin High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Nanih Waiya Winona High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Natchez High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 12:00 am Newton High School Quitman High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Northside High School Riverside High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 8:30 pm Pass Christian High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Pearl River Central Seminary High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Petal High School Sumrall High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Pisgah High School Loyd Star School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Puckett Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Richton High School Heidelberg High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School Perry Central Middle School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School East Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:40:00 pm Starkville High School Meridian High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Tremont Attendance Center Tishomingo County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Vardaman High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm West Harrison High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm West Point High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Yazoo City High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Vicksburg High School Holmes County Central High School Vicksburg Gators Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Magee High School Perry Central High School 7th – 12th grade Men’s Soccer
11/05 4:00 pm Brandon Middle School Richland High School 8th Grade Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:30 pm Gautier Middle School Bayou View Middle School 8th Grade Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:00 pm Magnolia Middle School West Wortham Middle 8th Grade Men’s Soccer
11/05 4:00 pm Warren Central High School Byram Middle School 8th grade Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade 8th Grade Men’s Soccer
11/05 4:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Pearl Junior High Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:45:00 pm Diberville Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Bay Waveland Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Picayune Junior High School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm West Harrison High School Biloxi High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:30 pm George County Middle School Saint Stanislaus Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Vancleave Middle School Stone Middle School Middle School Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:15 pm Brandon High School Florence High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:45:00 pm Canton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Clarkdale High School Starkville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Desoto Central High School Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 5:00 pm Loyd Star School Brookhaven High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:30 pm Loyd Star School Brookhaven High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Forest High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Mccomb High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm McLaurin High School Raymond High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Mooreville High School Corinth High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:30 pm Natchez High School Cathedral High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm New Hope High School Shannon High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm North Pike High School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Olive Branch High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:15 pm Oxford High School Caledonia High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Pass Christian High School Poplarville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:30 pm Pearl River Central Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Columbia High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Richland High School Ridgeland Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Southaven High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Southaven High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm St Martin High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Saltillo High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm West Harrison High School Biloxi High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/05 6:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln Junior High Middle School Men’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln Junior High Middle School Women s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Wayne County High School Quitman High School Varsity Soccer – Girls
11/05 5:00 pm Coffeeville High School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL Junior High Women Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm Buckatunna School Clara School 7/8 Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Buckatunna School Clara School 7/8 Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Beat Four School 7/8 Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm New Albany Middle School Ingomar Attendance Center 7th Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Guntown Middle School 7th grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Booneville Middle School Corinth Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Choctaw County High School Kosciusko Junior High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm Diberville Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm Gautier Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm Gautier Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Grenada Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Raleigh High School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Houlka Attendance Center 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm William M Colmer Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Kossuth Middle School Iuka Middle School. 7th grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 7th Grade Basketball Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm New Albany Middle School Ingomar Attendance Center 8th Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm St. Martin Middle School Hancock Middle School 8th Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Baldwyn High School Guntown Middle School 8th grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Booneville Middle School Corinth Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Brandon Middle School Germantown Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Choctaw County High School Kosciusko Junior High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Diberville Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Gautier Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Gautier Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:45:00 pm Grenada Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 8th grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Independence High School Pope School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Kossuth Middle School Iuka Middle School. 8th grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Madison Middle School Vicksburg Junior High 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm North Pike Middle School DENMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Raleigh High School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Houlka Attendance Center 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm William M Colmer Middle School Bayou View Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Brandon High School Germantown High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Oak Grove High School Mccomb High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Pearl High School Terry High School Freshman Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Biggersville Elementary School Walnut Attendance Center JH Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf JH Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Union Middle School Philadelphia High School JR High Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Union Middle School Philadelphia High School JR High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer Attendance Center Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke Stringer Attendance Center Jr. High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Belmont School Alcorn Central Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Bruce High School Houston Hilltoppers Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Bruce High School Houston Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:30 pm Chalybeate School Falkner High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Clinton Junior High School Olde Towne Middle Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Coffeeville High School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Hills Chapel School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL junior high Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Lake Middle School Bay Springs Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm McLain Attendance Center RICHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Scott Central Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Scott Central Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Topeka Tilton Attendance Center New Hebron Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Bettie E Woolfolk Middle School Junior High Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm Choctaw Central High School Yazoo County High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Crystal Springs High School Warren Central High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Louisville High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/05 12:00 am Newton High School Quitman High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm Vicksburg High School Holmes County Central High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:30 pm George County Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm George County Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Mooreville Middle School Mantachie High School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:30 pm Mooreville Middle School Mantachie High School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Plantersville Middle School Shannon Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:15 pm Plantersville Middle School Shannon Middle School Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Quitman Junior High Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Quitman Junior High Middle School Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm West Lowndes High School Caledonia Middle School MIddleSchool Women’s Basketball
11/05 8:00 pm Amanda Elzy High School Greenville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Belgreen High School New Site High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Brandon High School Brookhaven High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Caledonia High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Choctaw Central High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Columbia High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Crystal Springs High School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm East Marion High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Blue Mountain High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Florence High School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Germantown High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Grenada High School Byhalia High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Hattiesburg High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jumpertown High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Kemper County High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:30 pm Lake Cormorant High Coldwater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Perry Central Middle School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Leflore County High School Madison S. Palmer High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Louisville High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm McLaurin High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Nanih Waiya Winona High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Natchez High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Newton High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Northside High School Riverside High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 7:00 pm Pass Christian High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Pearl River Central Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Petal High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Loyd Star School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Richton High School Heidelberg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School Perry Central Middle School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School East Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Starkville High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Strayhorn High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm Tremont Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Vardaman High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm Vicksburg High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 4:00 pm West Harrison High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm West Point High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 6:00 pm West Point High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/05 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Magee High School Perry Central High School 7th – 12th grade Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Gautier Middle School Bayou View Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm William M Colmer Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade 8th Grade Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Diberville Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Bay Waveland Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Picayune Junior High School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/05 4:30 pm North Pike High School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Oak Grove High School Vancleave High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Biloxi High School West Harrison High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm George County Middle School Our Lady Academy Middle School Women’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Biloxi High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Brandon High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Canton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Clarkdale High School Starkville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Laurel High School Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 6:00 pm Loyd Star School Brookhaven High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Forest High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Mccomb High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm McLaurin High School Raymond High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:00 pm Mooreville High School Corinth High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Natchez High School Cathedral High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm New Hope High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm North Pike High School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 6:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 7:00 pm Oak Grove High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:00 pm Olive Branch High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Gulfport High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Oxford High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Pearl River Central Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 4:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Richland High School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:00 pm Southaven High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm St Martin High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:30 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/05 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/06 5:00 pm Alcorn Central Tremont Attendance Center
11/06 5:30 pm Bay High School St. Patrick Catholic High School
11/06 6:00 pm Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School
11/06 7:30 pm Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School
11/06 7:00 pm Petal High School Terry High School
11/06 7:00 pm Vardaman High School Noxapater Attendance Center
11/06 7:00 pm Ashland High School H W Byers High Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Biggersville High School Thrasher High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Brookhaven High School West Jones High School Varsity Football
11/06 12:00 pm Calhoun City High School Riverside High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Choctaw County High School Water Valley High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Clarksdale High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Canton High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Clinton High School Starkville High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Mantachie High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Columbus High School Saltillo High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm d’Iberville High School St Martin High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 am Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm East Union Attendance Center O’bannon High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Enterprise High School | Clarke WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Eupora High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Falkner High School Coldwater Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Franklin County High School Forest High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm George County High School Meridian High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Greenville High School Madison Central High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Grenada High School New Hope High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Gulfport High School Biloxi High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Coffeeville High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Hancock West Harrison High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Hattiesburg High School East Central High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Hazlehurst High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Holmes County Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Horn Lake High Southaven High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Humphreys County High School Nettleton High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Leake Central High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Kemper County High School Wilkinson County High Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County Schools Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Long Beach High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Louisville High School Caledonia High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Magee High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Mccomb High School Vancleave High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Morton High School Jefferson County High Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Moss Point High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Newton County High School Purvis High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm North Panola High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Northside High School Strayhorn High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Noxubee County High School Byhalia High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Olive Branch High School Hernando High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Oxford High School Tupelo High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Pearl High School Brandon High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Pearl River Central Gautier High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center East Webster High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Wayne County High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Pisgah High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Pontotoc High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Poplarville High School Florence High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Raleigh High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Richland High School Sumrall High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus North Pike High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Houston High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Shaw High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Smithville High School French Camp Academy Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm South Jones High School Natchez High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Bay High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Stone High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Richton High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Enterprise High School | Clarke Varsity Football
11/06 12:00 am Union High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Vardaman High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Velma Jackson High School Columbia High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center Madison S. Palmer High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Warren Central High School South Panola High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center Bay Springs High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Shannon High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm West Lowndes High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm West Marion High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm West Point High School Center Hill High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Winona High School Kossuth High School Varsity Football
11/06 7:00 pm Yazoo City High School Ripley High School Varsity Football
11/06 5:00 pm Belmont School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 5:00 pm Mantachie High School Mooreville High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 5:00 pm North Pontotoc High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Vancleave High School Gautier High School Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 5:00 pm Holly Springs High School Tupelo High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:30 pm Alcorn Central Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Belmont School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:30 pm Franklin County High School North Pike High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:30 pm Holly Springs High School Tupelo High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:30 pm Houlka Attendance Center Hatley High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:30 pm Mantachie High School Mooreville High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:30 pm North Pontotoc High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:00 pm Pine Grove High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Port Gibson High School Tallulah Charter School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 8:30 pm Vancleave High School Gautier High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/06 7:00 pm Bay High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/06 7:00 pm Nettleton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/06 7:15 pm Petal High School Sumrall High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/06 7:00 pm Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/06 4:00 pm Mantachie High School Mooreville High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 5:00 pm Our Lady Academy Forrest County Agricultural High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 5:00 pm Vancleave High School Gautier High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 5:00 pm Franklin County High School North Pike High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/06 5:00 pm Laurel High School St Martin High School JV Women’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Alcorn Central Tremont Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Franklin County High School North Pike High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Holly Springs High School Tupelo High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Houlka Attendance Center Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Laurel High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Mantachie High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm North Pontotoc High School WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 5:00 pm Our Lady Academy Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 6:00 pm Pine Grove High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 7:00 pm Vancleave High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/06 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/06 5:30 pm Stone High School Long Beach High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/06 5:00 pm Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/06 5:30 pm Petal High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/06 5:00 pm Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/06 5:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/06 6:45:00 pm Stone High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 5:00 pm Choctaw Central High School Moss Point High School
11/07 3:40:00 pm Clinton High School Lewisburg High School
11/07 5:20:00 pm Clinton High School Lewisburg High School
11/07 10:20:00 am Germantown High School Desoto Central High School
11/07 4:00 pm Germantown High School Hernando High School
11/07 6:40:00 pm Germantown High School Lafayette High School
11/07 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center South Pontotoc High School
11/07 7:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center South Pontotoc High School
11/07 12:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Warren Central High School
11/07 1:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Warren Central High School
11/07 10:30 am Lafayette High School Lewisburg High School
11/07 12:30 pm Lafayette High School Hernando High School
11/07 2:00 pm Lafayette High School Hernando High School
11/07 5:00 pm Lafayette High School Southaven High School
11/07 6:40:00 pm Lafayette High School Southaven High School
11/07 10:30 am Lewisburg High School Southaven High School
11/07 12:40:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Olive Branch High School
11/07 7:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Hernando High School
11/07 9:00 am Olive Branch High School North Pontotoc High School
11/07 3:30 pm Olive Branch High School North Pontotoc High School
11/07 10:20:00 am Oxford High School Clinton High School
11/07 12:00 pm Oxford High School Clinton High School
11/07 1:20:00 pm Oxford High School Germantown High School
11/07 2:20:00 pm Oxford High School Lewisburg High School
11/07 5:15 pm Oxford High School Desoto Central High School
11/07 7:00 pm Oxford High School Desoto Central High School
11/07 4:00 pm Pearl High School Center Hill High School
11/07 6:00 pm Pearl High School Center Hill High School
11/07 10:15 am Petal Middle School Greene County
11/07 12:00 pm Ripley High School Olive Branch High School
11/07 3:00 pm Ripley High School Desoto Central High School
11/07 5:00 pm Ripley High School Olive Branch High School
11/07 6:30 pm Salem Attendance Center Perry Central High School
11/07 12:00 pm Southaven High School North Pontotoc High School
11/07 1:40:00 pm Southaven High School Ripley High School
11/07 3:40:00 pm Southaven High School Hernando High School
11/07 10:00 am Water Valley Jr High Vardaman High School
11/07 11:00 am Water Valley Jr High Vardaman High School
11/07 12:00 pm Water Valley Jr High Vardaman High School
11/07 1:00 pm Water Valley Jr High Vardaman High School
11/07 2:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Morton High School
11/07 2:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center McLaurin High School JrHi bskt boy Men’s Basketball
11/07 11:00 am Pass Christian High School Hancock Junior Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 1:00 pm Morton High School West Lauderdale High School JV Men’s Basketball
11/07 1:45:00 pm Amory High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 5:30 pm Center Hill High School Columbus High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 12:00 am Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early CollegeHigh School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 7:30 pm d’Iberville High School Bay High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 11:30 am Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 2:30 pm Grenada High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 5:30 pm Grenada High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 3:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Warren Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 2:00 pm MCEVANS SCHOOL Leland High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 3:00 pm Morton High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 1:00 pm North Forrest High School Lamar Christian School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 3:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 1:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Hancock Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 4:30 pm Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 6:00 pm Pearl High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 4:15 pm Stringer Attendance Center McLaurin High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 2:30 pm Terry High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 4:30 pm Wilkinson County High Mccomb High School Varsity Men’s Basketball
11/07 11:00 am St. Patrick Catholic High School Vancleave Middle School Junior High Men’s Soccer
11/07 3:00 pm d’Iberville High School Sumrall High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 10:30 am Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 12:00 am Newton County High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 1:00 pm Oak Grove High School Northwest Rankin High School Junior Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 2:00 pm Caledonia High School Amory High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/07 9:00 am Greene County George County Middle School JV Men’s Soccer
11/07 10:00 am Greene County Presbyterian Christian School JV Men’s Soccer
11/07 10:15 am Greene County JV Men’s Soccer
11/07 1:15 pm Ridgeland Morton High School JV Men’s Soccer
11/07 12:55:00 pm Brandon High School Center Hill High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 1:00 pm Caledonia High School Amory High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 3:00 pm Columbus High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 4:30 pm d’Iberville High School Sumrall High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 1:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 11:00 am Oak Grove High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 4:00 pm Ridgeland Morton High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
11/07 9:30 am Vancleave Middle School Gautier Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/07 10:45:00 am Vancleave Middle School Our Lady Academy 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/07 1:00 pm Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/07 2:15 pm Vancleave Middle School Vancleave Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Basketball
11/07 1:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center McLaurin High School JrHi bskt girl Women’s Basketball
11/07 5:00 pm d’Iberville High School Bay High School Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 10:00 am Pass Christian High School Hancock Junior Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 4:00 pm Center Hill High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 6:15 pm d’Iberville High School Bay High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 10:00 am East Webster High School East Webster High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 2:00 pm Franklin County High School West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 10:00 am Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 1:00 pm Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 4:00 pm Grenada High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 2:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 5:30 pm Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 2:00 pm MCEVANS SCHOOL Leland High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 2:00 pm North Forrest High School Lamar Christian School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 2:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 12:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 3:00 pm Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 4:30 pm Pearl High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 6:00 pm Pontotoc High School North Delta School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 3:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center McLaurin High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 1:00 pm Terry High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 3:00 pm Wilkinson County High Mccomb High School Varsity Women’s Basketball
11/07 9:30 am St. Patrick Catholic High School Vancleave Middle School Junior High Women’s Soccer
11/07 11:00 am d’Iberville High School Sumrall High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 9:30 am Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 12:00 am Newton County High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 5:00 pm Oak Grove High School Northwest Rankin High School Junior Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 12:00 pm Ridgeland Morton High School JV Women’s Soccer
11/07 11:00 am Brandon High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 11:00 am Caledonia High School Amory High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 1:00 pm Columbus High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 1:00 pm d’Iberville High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 12:15 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Richland High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 3:00 pm Oak Grove High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 12:00 am Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Soccer
11/07 2:30 pm Ridgeland Morton High School Varsity Women’s Soccer

 

Check Also

 Schedule and TV listings for BCBSMS Gridiron Classic

Six MHSAA state football championships will be decided Friday and Saturday when the Blue Cross …