Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 10-19

 

DateTimeHomeVisitorLevelSport
10/196:00 pmBiggersville Elementary SchoolPine Grove High School
10/195:00 pmBlue Mountain High SchoolWalnut Attendance Center
10/196:00 pmBlue Mountain High SchoolWalnut Attendance Center
10/196:00 pmBooneville High SchoolTishomingo County High School
10/195:00 pmCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLHouston Middle School
10/195:30 pmCALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOLHouston Middle School
10/196:00 pmCorinth High SchoolSaltillo High School
10/195:00 pmEiland Middle SchoolMcAdams Junior High
10/195:00 pmGulfport High SchoolHancock
10/195:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterTremont Attendance Center
10/196:00 pmHattiesburg High SchoolWayne County High School
10/195:00 pmJ.Z. George High SchoolCoffeeville High School
10/196:15 pmJ.Z. George High SchoolCoffeeville High School
10/194:30 pmJefferson Middle SchoolOak Grove Middle School
10/196:00 pmLake High School
10/195:30 pmMantachie High SchoolHamilton Attendance Center
10/195:30 pmOcean Springs High SchoolGeorge County High School
10/194:30 pmStringer Attendance CenterTaylorsville Attendance Center
10/195:30 pmStringer Attendance CenterTaylorsville Attendance Center
10/195:00 pmThrasher High SchoolHills Chapel School
10/196:00 pmThrasher High SchoolHills Chapel School
10/195:30 pmTupelo High SchoolPontotoc High School
10/196:00 pmVancleave High SchoolGautier High School
10/197:00 pmWest Lauderdale High SchoolUnion High School
10/196:00 pmTylertown High SchoolMccomb High SchoolJr High8th football
10/195:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolPhiladelphia High School7th GradeFootball
10/195:00 pmNorth Pike Middle SchoolAlexander Junior High7th GradeFootball
10/196:00 pmKosciusko Junior High SchoolPhiladelphia High School8th GradeFootball
10/196:00 pmNorth Pike Middle SchoolAlexander Junior High8th GradeFootball
10/195:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolVancleave High School9th GradeFootball
10/196:00 pmTupelo High SchoolFreshmanFootball
10/196:00 pmWest Harrison High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolFreshmanFootball
10/195:30 pmSmithville High SchoolHatley High SchoolJr. HighFootball
10/195:00 pmWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLUnion Middle SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/196:00 pmWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLUnion Middle SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/195:00 pmWinona High SchoolEupora High SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/196:00 pmWinona High SchoolEupora High SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/197:00 pmWinona High SchoolEupora High SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/195:00 pmHouston Middle SchoolCaledonia Middle SchoolJunior High FootballFootball
10/195:30 pmd’Iberville High SchoolEast Central High SchoolJunior VarsityFootball
10/196:30 pmGulfport High SchoolHancockJunior VarsityFootball
10/197:30 pmHattiesburg High SchoolWayne County High SchoolJunior VarsityFootball
10/197:00 pmKosciusko High SchoolPhiladelphia High SchoolJunior VarsityFootball
10/197:00 pmMantachie High SchoolTishomingo County High SchoolJunior VarsityFootball
10/196:00 pmSumrall High SchoolJefferson Davis County High SchoolJunior VarsityFootball
10/195:30 pmTupelo High SchoolPontotoc High SchoolJunior VarsityFootball
10/197:30 pmTupelo High SchoolJunior VarsityFootball
10/196:00 pmChickasaw High SchoolGreene CountyJVFootball
10/196:00 pmPontotoc High SchoolShannon High SchoolJVFootball
10/196:00 pmPoplarville High SchoolPicayune Memorial High SchoolJVFootball
10/196:00 pmRidgelandMadison Central High SchoolJVFootball
10/197:00 pmTylertown High SchoolMccomb High SchoolJVFootball
10/195:30 pmNew Hope Middle SchoolWest Lowndes High SchoolMiddle SchoolFootball
10/196:00 pmSaint StanislausPascagoula High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/196:00 pmStone High SchoolWest Harrison High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/195:30 pmJefferson Middle SchoolOak Grove Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolBasketball
10/197:30 pmJefferson Middle SchoolOak Grove Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolBasketball
10/196:00 pmHawkins Middle SchoolFlorence Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmKossuth Middle SchoolBALDWYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7th gradeMen’s Basketball
10/198:00 pmHawkins Middle SchoolFlorence Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/198:00 pmKossuth Middle SchoolBALDWYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8th gradeMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmMyrtle Attendance CenterNew Albany Middle SchoolJHMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmCoffeeville High SchoolJ.Z. George High SchoolJr HighMen’s Basketball
10/197:00 pmCoffeeville High SchoolJ.Z. George High SchoolJr HighMen’s Basketball
10/197:00 pmEiland Middle SchoolMcAdams Junior HighJr. HighMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmFalkner High SchoolChalybeate SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmH W Byers HighASHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOLJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterTremont Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmIuka Middle School.Junior HighMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmLeake County High SchoolPelahatchie Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/197:30 pmMize Attendance CenterRaleigh High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/197:00 pmBay Springs Middle SchoolLake High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/195:45:00 pmPlantersville Middle SchoolMooreville Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/197:15 pmPlantersville Middle SchoolMooreville Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmRed Water Elementary SchoolLeake Central Junior HighMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/198:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/195:30 pmBettie E Woolfolk Middle SchoolWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARYMiddle School BoysMen’s Basketball
10/197:30 pmBettie E Woolfolk Middle SchoolWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARYMiddle School BoysMen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmCoffeeville High SchoolJ.Z. George High SchoolJr HighWomen Basketball
10/195:00 pmHawkins Middle SchoolFlorence Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmKossuth Middle SchoolBALDWYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7th gradeWomen’s Basketball
10/196:30 pmHawkins Middle SchoolFlorence Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/197:00 pmKossuth Middle SchoolBALDWYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8th gradeWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmBiggersville Elementary SchoolPine Grove High SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmMyrtle Attendance CenterNew Albany Middle SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
10/196:00 pmEiland Middle SchoolMcAdams Junior HighJr. HighWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmFalkner High SchoolChalybeate SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmH W Byers HighH W Byers HighJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmIuka Middle School.Junior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmLeake County High SchoolPelahatchie Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/196:30 pmMize Attendance CenterRaleigh High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmBay Springs Middle SchoolLake High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/196:30 pmJefferson Middle SchoolOak Grove Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmPlantersville Middle SchoolMooreville Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/196:30 pmPlantersville Middle SchoolMooreville Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmRed Water Elementary SchoolLeake Central Junior HighMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/195:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/197:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolWEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOLMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/196:30 pmBettie E Woolfolk Middle SchoolWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARYMiddle School GirlsWomen’s Basketball
10/195:30 pmWest Wortham MiddlePass Christian Middle SchoolJr HighWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 amBogue Chitto SchoolWesson Attendance Center
10/205:00 pmBogue Chitto SchoolWesson Attendance Center
10/205:00 pmCalhoun City High SchoolCoffeeville High School
10/2012:00 amClarksdale High SchoolNorth Panola Middle School
10/207:30 pmHamilton Attendance CenterCALEDONIA MIDDLE
10/205:00 pmHoulka Attendance CenterNorth Pontotoc Middle School
10/205:30 pmHoulka Attendance CenterNorth Pontotoc Middle School
10/206:00 pmHoulka Attendance CenterNorth Pontotoc Middle School
10/207:00 pmItawamba Attendance CenterBelmont School
10/207:00 pmLake Middle SchoolUnion Middle School
10/207:00 pmLoyd Star SchoolEnterprise High School
10/208:00 pmLoyd Star SchoolEnterprise High School
10/206:00 pmMadison Central High SchoolDesoto Central High School
10/205:00 pmPelahatchie Attendance CenterPisgah High School
10/206:00 pmPelahatchie Attendance CenterPisgah High School
10/206:00 pmPontotoc High SchoolCorinth High School
10/205:30 pmSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolIndependence High School
10/2012:00 amW.A. Higgins Middle School AcademyNorth Panola Middle School
10/205:00 pmW.A. Higgins Middle School AcademyNorth Panola Middle School
10/205:00 pmW.A. Higgins Middle School AcademyNorth Panola Middle School
10/204:00 pmWEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MIDDLE SCHOOLCoahoma County Jr/sr High School
10/206:00 pmWEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MIDDLE SCHOOLCoahoma County Jr/sr High School
10/205:30 pmHorn Lake Middle SchoolLewisburg Middle School7th FootballFootball
10/206:30 pmHorn Lake Middle SchoolLewisburg Middle School7th FootballFootball
10/205:00 pmDesoto Central Middle SchoolLake Cormorant Middle7th GradeFootball
10/205:00 pmHernando Middle SchoolOlive Branch Middle7th GradeFootball
10/205:00 pmLake Cormorant Middle7th GradeFootball
10/206:00 pmBay Waveland Middle SchoolSaint Stanislaus8th GradeFootball
10/206:00 pmMadison Middle SchoolPearl Junior High8th GradeFootball
10/206:00 pmSumner Hill Junior High SchoolBrandon High SchoolFreshmanFootball
10/205:30 pmGuntown Middle SchoolAmory Middle SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/206:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolMcLain Attendance CenterJunior HighFootball
10/206:30 pmSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolIndependence High SchoolJunior VarsityFootball
10/205:30 pmCenter Hill MiddleJVFootball
10/205:30 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolFootball
10/206:30 pmLewisburg Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolFootball
10/205:30 pmShannon Middle SchoolPontotoc City SchoolMiddle SchoolFootball
10/206:00 pmHawkins Middle SchoolBettye Mae Jack Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/205:30 pmVardaman High SchoolHouston Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/206:30 pmG.W. Carver ElementaryMagee Middle School8 Grade BasketballMen’s Basketball
10/208:00 pmHawkins Middle SchoolBettye Mae Jack Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/208:00 pmItawamba Attendance CenterBelmont School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/206:30 pmVardaman High SchoolHouston Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmAlcorn CentralBiggersville High School8th Grade BoysMen’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmEast Webster High SchoolNANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTERJr. HighMen’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmEnterprise High SchoolClarkdale Middle SchoolJr. HighMen’s Basketball
10/208:00 pmEnterprise High SchoolClarkdale Middle SchoolJr. HighMen’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmNoxapater Attendance CenterFrench Camp AcademyJr. HighMen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmHickory Flat Attendance CenterPOTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8)Junior HighMen’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmHills Chapel SchoolTishomingo Elementaryjunior highMen’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmLake Middle SchoolUnion Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/208:00 pmLake Middle SchoolUnion Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/205:30 pmMize Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/207:30 pmMize Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/205:30 pmHatley High SchoolMantachie High SchoolMiddle School 7/8Men’s Basketball
10/206:30 pmHatley High SchoolMantachie High SchoolMiddle School 7/8Men’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmBogue Chitto SchoolWesson Attendance CenterJunior HighBasketball
10/205:00 pmHawkins Middle SchoolBettye Mae Jack Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmVardaman High SchoolHouston Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/206:30 pmHawkins Middle SchoolBettye Mae Jack Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmVardaman High SchoolHouston Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmAlcorn CentralBiggersville High School8th Grade GirlsWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmEast Webster High SchoolNANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTERJr. HighWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmEnterprise High SchoolClarkdale Middle SchoolJr. HighWomen’s Basketball
10/207:00 pmEnterprise High SchoolClarkdale Middle SchoolJr. HighWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmNoxapater Attendance CenterFrench Camp AcademyJr. HighWomen’s Basketball
10/205:30 pmG.W. Carver ElementaryMagee Middle SchoolJr. High BasketballWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterCaledonia Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/205:30 pmHamilton Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmHickory Flat Attendance CenterPOTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8)Junior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmHills Chapel SchoolTishomingo Elementaryjunior highWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmLake Middle SchoolUnion Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/204:30 pmMize Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/206:30 pmMize Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/205:00 pmHatley High SchoolMantachie High SchoolMiddle School 7/8Women’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmHatley High SchoolMantachie High SchoolMiddle School 7/8Women’s Basketball
10/206:00 pmBelmont SchoolAlcorn CentralVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/202:00 pmClarke Preparatory SchoolRussell Christian AcademyVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmHancockBrandon High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmHickory Flat Attendance CenterIngomar Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmLong Beach High SchoolSouth Jones High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmMadison Central High SchoolDesoto Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmMantachie High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmNew Hope High SchoolLake Cormorant HighVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmOur Lady AcademySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:30 pmPontotoc High SchoolCorinth High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterEast Marion High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmResurrection Catholic SchoolSacred Heart Catholic SchoolVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/206:00 pmVancleave High SchoolBay High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Volleyball
10/215:00 pmW.A. Higgins Middle School AcademyCoahoma County Jr/sr High School
10/214:00 pmWEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MIDDLE SCHOOLCoahoma County Jr/sr High School
10/216:00 pmWEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MIDDLE SCHOOLNorth Panola Middle School
10/215:00 pmLong Beach Middle SchoolHancockMiddle SchoolFootball
10/216:30 pmLong Beach Middle SchoolHancockMiddle SchoolFootball
10/217:00 pmW.A. Higgins Middle School AcademyCoahoma County Jr/sr High School7/8 GradeMen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmCalhoun City High SchoolVardaman High School
10/225:00 pmGuntown Middle SchoolMooreville Middle School
10/225:45:00 pmGuntown Middle SchoolMooreville Middle School
10/226:30 pmGuntown Middle SchoolMooreville Middle School
10/227:30 pmGuntown Middle SchoolMooreville Middle School
10/226:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterSulligent High School
10/225:00 pmHoulka Attendance CenterEast Webster High School
10/225:30 pmHoulka Attendance CenterEast Webster High School
10/226:00 pmHoulka Attendance CenterEast Webster High School
10/225:00 pmJEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLWilliam Winans Middle School
10/226:00 pmJEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLWilliam Winans Middle School
10/226:30 pmLaurel HighPetal High School
10/225:30 pmLELAND ELEMENTARY ACCERATED SCHOOLMCEVANS SCHOOL
10/225:00 pmLoyd Star SchoolWesson Attendance Center
10/226:00 pmLoyd Star SchoolWesson Attendance Center
10/227:00 pmMeridian High SchoolPetal High School
10/226:30 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolWater Valley Jr High
10/225:30 pmPine Grove High SchoolJumpertown High School
10/226:00 pmPine Grove High SchoolJumpertown High School
10/227:00 pmPine Grove High SchoolJumpertown High School
10/226:00 pmRaleigh High SchoolBay Springs Middle School
10/225:00 pmSEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOLPetal Middle School
10/226:00 pmSEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOLPetal Middle School
10/227:00 pmSmithville High School
10/225:00 pmTishomingo ElementaryTremont Attendance Center
10/226:45:00 pmTishomingo ElementaryTremont Attendance Center
10/225:00 pmWinona High SchoolJ.Z. George High School
10/226:00 pmWinona High SchoolJ.Z. George High School
10/226:00 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLEast Union Attendance CenterJunior HighBoy’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolOcean Springs Middle School7 Grade FootballFootball
10/226:00 pmBuckatunna SchoolWayne Central School7/8 GradeFootball
10/226:30 pmPicayune Junior High SchoolGeorge County Middle School8 Grade FootballFootball
10/225:00 pmLake Cormorant MiddleDesoto Central Middle School8th GradeFootball
10/226:00 pmOcean Springs Middle SchoolWilliam M Colmer Middle School8th GradeFootball
10/226:00 pmPass Christian Middle SchoolVancleave Middle School8th GradeFootball
10/227:00 pmColumbus High SchoolNoxubee County High School9thFootball
10/226:00 pmClara SchoolBeat Four SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/227:00 pmClara SchoolBeat Four SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/226:00 pmRichton Junior High SchoolSand Hill Elementary SchoolJunior HighFootball
10/225:30 pmLeflore County Jr. HighGreenwood Middle SchoolJVFootball
10/225:00 pmOlive Branch MiddleHernando Middle SchoolJVFootball
10/226:00 pmOlive Branch MiddleHernando Middle SchoolJVFootball
10/226:00 pmGeorge County Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolFootball
10/226:00 pmGeorge County Middle SchoolSt. Martin Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolFootball
10/225:00 pmSouthaven Middle SchoolHorn Lake Middle SchoolMiddle schoolFootball
10/226:00 pmSouthaven Middle SchoolHorn Lake Middle SchoolMiddle schoolFootball
10/225:00 pmColumbus Middle SchoolNoxubee County High SchoolMSFootball
10/226:00 pmColumbus Middle SchoolNoxubee County High SchoolMSFootball
10/227:00 pmBaldwyn High SchoolH W Byers HighVarsityFootball
10/225:30 pmCenter Hill MiddleLewisburg Middle SchoolVarsityFootball
10/227:00 pmEast Marion High SchoolFranklin County High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/226:00 pmLEAKESVILLE Junior High SchoolEarl Travillion Attendance centerVarsityFootball
10/226:00 pmNatchez Middle SchoolAMITE COUNTY ELEMENTARYVarsityFootball
10/227:00 pmSalem Attendance CenterMount Olive Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
10/227:00 pmTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolSmithville High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/227:00 pmVicksburg High SchoolCanton High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/227:00 pmWest Marion High SchoolTylertown High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/225:00 pmWHEELER HIGH SCHOOLEast Union Attendance CenterJunior HighGirl’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryCollins High School7 Grade BasketballMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmBooneville Middle SchoolKossuth Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 amClarkdale Middle SchoolSebastopol Attendance Center7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmFlorence Middle SchoolMendenhall Junior High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmItawamba Attendance CenterMantachie High School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmLeake Central Junior HighEiland Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/225:45:00 pmMantachie High SchoolItawamba Attendance Center7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmNeshoba Central Middle SchoolChoctaw Central Middle School7th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/227:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryCollins High School8 Grade BasketballMen’s Basketball
10/228:00 pmBooneville Middle SchoolKossuth Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/228:00 pmClarkdale Middle SchoolSebastopol Attendance Center8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/227:00 pmFlorence Middle SchoolMendenhall Junior High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmItawamba Attendance CenterMantachie High School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/228:00 amLeake Central Junior HighEiland Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/2212:00 amMantachie High SchoolItawamba Attendance Center8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/227:00 pmNeshoba Central Middle SchoolChoctaw Central Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/226:45:00 pmOkolona Middle SchoolHouston Middle School8th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmPetal High School9th GradeMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmBiggersville Elementary SchoolThrasher High SchoolJHMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmEthel Attendance CenterNoxapater Attendance CenterJHMen’s Basketball
10/224:30 pmRichland High SchoolMagee Middle SchoolJHMen’s Basketball
10/226:15 pmRichland High SchoolMagee Middle SchoolJHMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmCoffeeville High SchoolBruce High SchoolJr HighMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmCoffeeville High SchoolBruce High SchoolJr HighMen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmOkolona Middle SchoolHouston Middle SchoolJr High 7th Grade MenMen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmIngomar Attendance CenterTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolJr High BasketballMen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmAmory Middle SchoolPlantersville Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmAmory Middle SchoolPlantersville Middle SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmChalybeate SchoolMyrtle Attendance CenterJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmFalkner High SchoolBlue Mountain High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmH W Byers HighPOTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8)Junior HighMen’s Basketball
10/227:00 pmIuka Middle School.Marietta Elementary SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmLake Middle SchoolConehatta Elementary SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmMcAdams Junior HighLEAKE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOLJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/228:00 pmMize Attendance CenterEnterprise High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmScott Central Attendance CenterUnion High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/227:00 pmScott Central Attendance CenterUnion High SchoolJunior HighMen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmAshland High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterJunior SquadMen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLWEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL EAGLESJVMen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmNorthside High SchoolSimmons High SchoolJVMen’s Basketball
10/225:45:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolHatley High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/227:30 pmCaledonia High SchoolHatley High SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/227:30 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolWater Valley Jr HighMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/228:00 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolWater Valley Jr HighMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolHawkins Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/228:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolHawkins Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLEnterprise SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmYazoo County Middle SchoolGrenada Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolMen’s Basketball
10/224:30 pmPearl High SchoolVarsityMen’s Cross Country
10/225:00 amCoffeeville High SchoolBruce High SchoolJr HighWomen Basketball
10/225:00 pmBooneville Middle SchoolKossuth Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmClarkdale Middle SchoolSebastopol Attendance Center7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/224:00 pmFlorence Middle SchoolMendenhall Junior High School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmItawamba Attendance CenterMantachie High School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmLeake Central Junior HighEiland Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmMantachie High SchoolItawamba Attendance Center7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/224:00 pmNeshoba Central Middle SchoolChoctaw Central Middle School7th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/227:00 pmBooneville Middle SchoolKossuth Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/227:00 pmClarkdale Middle SchoolSebastopol Attendance Center8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmFlorence Middle SchoolMendenhall Junior High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmItawamba Attendance CenterMantachie High School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/227:00 amLeake Central Junior HighEiland Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmMantachie High SchoolItawamba Attendance Center8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmNeshoba Central Middle SchoolChoctaw Central Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmRaleigh High SchoolBay Springs Middle School8th GradeWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmBiggersville Elementary SchoolThrasher High SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmEthel Attendance CenterNoxapater Attendance CenterJHWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmRichland High SchoolMagee Middle SchoolJHWomen’s Basketball
10/225:45:00 pmOkolona Middle SchoolHouston Middle SchoolJr HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmIngomar Attendance CenterTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolJr High BasketballWomen’s Basketball
10/224:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryCollins High SchoolJr. High BasketballWomen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmJ.E.Johnson ElementaryCollins High SchoolJr. High BasketballWomen’s Basketball
10/225:45:00 pmAmory Middle SchoolPlantersville Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/227:15 pmAmory Middle SchoolPlantersville Middle SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmChalybeate SchoolMyrtle Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmEupora High SchoolFrench Camp AcademyJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmEupora High SchoolFrench Camp AcademyJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmFalkner High SchoolBlue Mountain High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmH W Byers HighPOTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8)Junior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmIuka Middle School.Marietta Elementary SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmIuka Middle School.Marietta Elementary SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmLake Middle SchoolConehatta Elementary SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmMcAdams Junior HighLEAKE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOLJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmMize Attendance CenterEnterprise High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmMize Attendance CenterEnterprise High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/227:00 pmMize Attendance CenterEnterprise High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/226:00 pmScott Central Attendance CenterUnion High SchoolJunior HighWomen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmAshland High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterJunior SquadWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmSimmons High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmMCEVANS SCHOOLWEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL EAGLESJVWomen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmNorthside High SchoolSimmons High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/226:30 pmCaledonia High SchoolHatley High SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/225:30 pmNorth Panola Middle SchoolWater Valley Jr HighMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolHawkins Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/227:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale Middle SchoolHawkins Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLEnterprise SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmYazoo County Middle SchoolGrenada Middle SchoolMiddle SchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/225:00 pmWest Lowndes High SchoolNew Hope Middle SchoolMIddleSchoolWomen’s Basketball
10/237:00 pmAlcorn CentralNettleton High School
10/237:00 pmByhalia High SchoolHolly Springs High School
10/237:00 pmDelta Officials Association (Football)Coahoma County Jr/sr High School
10/237:00 pmNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolKosciusko High School
10/237:00 pmPontotoc City SchoolItawamba Agricultural High School
10/237:00 pmPontotoc High SchoolItawamba Agricultural High School
10/237:00 pmRaymond High SchoolNorth Pike High School
10/237:00 pmCharleston High SchoolLeland High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmAmanda Elzy High SchoolWinona High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmAshland High SchoolMyrtle Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmBay Springs High SchoolEnterprise High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmBelmont SchoolKossuth High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmBogue Chitto SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmBooneville High SchoolAmory High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolSouth Pike Senior High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmBrookhaven High SchoolLAUREL EDUCATION CENTERVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmCaledonia High SchoolSouth Pontotoc High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmCenter Hill High SchoolSaltillo High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmClarksdale High SchoolGreenville High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmDesoto Central High SchoolTupelo High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmEast Webster High SchoolEupora High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmEnterprise SchoolAmite County High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmEthel Attendance CenterNoxapater Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmFalkner High SchoolBiggersville High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmFlorence High SchoolNewton County High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmGautier High SchoolWayne County High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmGermantown High SchoolGreenville High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmGreene CountyPoplarville High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmGulfport High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmHamilton Attendance CenterFrench Camp AcademyVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmHancockHarrison Central High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmHorn Lake HighHernando High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmHouston High SchoolHatley High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmHumphreys County High SchoolYazoo City High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmJ.Z. George High SchoolBruce High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmJefferson County HighHazlehurst High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmKemper County High SchoolSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmLake Cormorant HighGrenada High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmLawrence County High SchoolMccomb High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmLeake Central High SchoolLouisville High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmLeland High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmLewisburg High SchoolSouthaven High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmLong Beach High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmLumberton High SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 amMadison S. Palmer High SchoolO’bannon High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolPelahatchie Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmMagee High SchoolJefferson Davis County High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmMcAdams High SchoolSimmons High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmMcLaurin High SchoolVelma Jackson High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/233:00 pmMIssissippi School for the DeafVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmMooreville High SchoolShannon High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/2312:00 amMorton High SchoolForest High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNeshoba Central High SchoolRidgelandVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNew Albany High SchoolTishomingo County High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNew Hope High SchoolLafayette High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNewton High SchoolPhiladelphia High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNorth Pontotoc High SchoolAberdeen High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNortheast Jones Middle/High SchoolMendenhall High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNorthside High SchoolCoahoma County Jr/sr High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolPearl High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmNoxubee County High SchoolChoctaw County High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmOak Grove High SchoolBrandon High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmOxford High SchoolOlive Branch High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmPascagoula High SchoolEast Central High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmPass Christian High SchoolMoss Point High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmPearl River CentralPicayune Memorial High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmPerry Central High SchoolCollins High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmPisgah High SchoolRiverside High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmPotts Camp High School (9-12)East Union Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmPurvis High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmQuitman High SchoolRichland High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmRaleigh High SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmRichton High SchoolLeake County High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmRipley High SchoolCorinth High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmSacred Heart Catholic SchoolClarkdale High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmSebastopol Attendance CenterStringer Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmSeminary High SchoolColumbia High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmSenatobia Jr./Sr. High SchoolIndependence High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmSouth Panola High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmStarkville High SchoolMurrah High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:30 pmStone High SchoolSumrall High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmStrayhorn High SchoolWalnut Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmTaylorsville Attendance CenterPuckett Attendance CenterVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmThrasher High SchoolColdwater High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmUnion High SchoolLake High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmVancleave High SchoolSaint StanislausVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmVardaman High SchoolNanih WaiyaVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolClinton High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWater Valley High SchoolNorth Panola High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWesson Attendance CenterLoyd Star SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWest Bolivar High SchoolWest Tallahatchie High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWest Jones High SchoolNatchez High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWest Lauderdale High SchoolChoctaw Central High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWest Lowndes High SchoolOkolona High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWest Point High SchoolColumbus High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmWilkinson County HighPort Gibson High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmYazoo County High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/237:00 pmSt Martin High SchoolOcean Springs High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/246:00 pmBrandon High SchoolWarren Central High School
10/249:00 amCanton 9th Grade AcademyRosa Scott School
10/242:45:00 pmEnterprise High SchoolSumrall High School
10/2411:30 amGeorge County High SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High School
10/2412:30 pmHartfield AcademySouth Pike Senior High School
10/241:15 pmHartfield AcademySouth Pike Senior High School
10/242:00 pmHartfield AcademySumrall High School
10/244:00 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolVicksburg High School
10/242:30 pmKemper County High SchoolSoutheast Lauderdale High School
10/242:20:00 pmPresbyterian Christian SchoolSaint Stanislaus
10/242:15 pmRaymond High SchoolPuckett Attendance Center
10/246:00 pmRidgelandHolmes County Central High School
10/2410:00 amRosa Scott SchoolCanton 9th Grade Academy
10/2412:00 amTBDSt. Patrick Catholic High School
10/241:45:00 pmVicksburg High SchoolKemper County High School
10/245:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolMorton High School
10/245:30 pmGeorge County High SchoolTerry High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/242:00 pmWest Harrison High SchoolBiloxi High SchoolVarsityFootball
10/241:30 pmRaymond High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolVarsityGirl’s Basketball
10/248:00 amRidgelandCanton 9th Grade AcademyFRESHMANMen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amIngomar Attendance CenterMen’s Basketball
10/241:00 pmBay High SchoolGulfport High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/241:30 pmBay Springs High SchoolKosciusko High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/245:30 pmBay Springs High SchoolLake High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:20:00 pmBiloxi High SchoolHammond High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/247:00 pmBrandon High SchoolMorton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/242:00 pmd’Iberville High SchoolHammond High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/242:40:00 pmd’Iberville High SchoolVancleave High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2411:00 amEast Central High SchoolGeorge County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 pmEast Central High SchoolGeorge County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/244:30 pmFlorence High SchoolHillcrest AcademyVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:00 pmForrest County Agricultural High SchoolMoss Point High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/244:40:00 pmGautier High SchoolBiloxi High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2411:30 amHarrison Central High SchoolPicayune Memorial High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 pmHarrison Central High SchoolBay High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/244:00 pmHeidelberg High SchoolLake High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2410:40:00 amIndependence High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/241:20:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:20:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/246:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amItawamba Agricultural High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/245:00 pmMadison Central High SchoolCanton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:45:00 pmMendenhall High SchoolRaymond High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/245:15 pmMendenhall High SchoolSeminary High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/242:00 pmMeridian High SchoolQuitman High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/241:00 pmMoss Point High SchoolPresbyterian Christian SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amNew Hope High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amNorth Pike High SchoolJefferson County HighVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:30 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolKosciusko High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/242:30 pmNorthwest Rankin High SchoolHeidelberg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/245:20:00 pmOcean Springs High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/246:00 pmOcean Springs High SchoolGautier High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:40:00 pmPascagoula High SchoolSaint StanislausVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/241:40:00 pmPass Christian High SchoolForrest County Agricultural High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/244:20:00 pmPass Christian High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/242:00 pmPearl River CentralHancockVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:30 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolGulfport High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:45:00 pmPuckett Attendance CenterSeminary High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/248:00 pmRidgelandCanton High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2410:15 amSouth Pike Senior High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2410:00 pmSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/244:15 pmStringer Attendance CenterSumrall High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/245:45:00 pmStringer Attendance CenterEnterprise High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/249:00 amTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/249:30 amTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2411:00 amTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2412:15 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/241:00 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/241:45:00 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/242:15 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:00 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:45:00 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/244:15 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/245:00 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/245:45:00 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/246:15 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/247:00 pmTupelo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/244:00 pmVancleave High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/247:00 pmVicksburg High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/241:30 pmWest Harrison High SchoolPearl River CentralVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/242:30 pmWest Harrison High SchoolHancockVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2411:45:00 amWest Jones High SchoolHartfield AcademyVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:00 pmYazoo City High SchoolHumphreys County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/243:45:00 pmYazoo City High SchoolYazoo County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/242:15 pmYazoo County High SchoolHumphreys County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Basketball
10/2411:00 amGulfport High SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
10/244:00 pmStone High SchoolHarrison Central High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2410:45:00 amWest Lauderdale High SchoolNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolJunior VarsityMen’s Soccer
10/242:30 pmClarkdale High SchoolWest Lauderdale High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
10/2412:15 pmNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolClarkdale High SchoolJVMen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 pmBay High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/241:45:00 pmClarkdale High SchoolWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2412:30 pmDesoto Central High SchoolCleveland Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2411:30 amFranklin County High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/242:30 pmFranklin County High SchoolLawrence County High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2410:30 amGreene CountyEast Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/242:00 pmGulfport High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2411:30 amMeridian High SchoolClarkdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/241:00 pmMorton High SchoolMagee High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/241:00 pmNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolMeridian High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/242:00 pmOak Grove High SchoolSumrall High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 amOcean Springs High SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 amOcean Springs High SchoolSt Martin High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 amPontotoc High SchoolSaltillo High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2410:00 amSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolBay High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/241:00 pmSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolGulfport High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/245:30 pmStone High SchoolHarrison Central High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/2410:00 amWest Lauderdale High SchoolNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityMen’s Soccer
10/249:00 amPass Christian High SchoolGulfport High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:30 pmEast Central High SchoolGeorge County High SchoolJVWomen’s Basketball
10/241:00 pmBay Springs High SchoolKosciusko High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/245:00 pmBay Springs High SchoolMagee High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/243:00 pmBrandon High SchoolWarren Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/244:00 pmBrandon High SchoolMorton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/242:00 pmCanton High SchoolMadison Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/243:00 pmCrystal Springs High SchoolSeminary High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2410:00 amd’Iberville High SchoolMoss Point High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 pmd’Iberville High SchoolHammond High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2410:30 amEast Central High SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/241:30 pmEast Central High SchoolVancleave High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/243:00 pmFlorence High SchoolHillcrest AcademyVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2410:40:00 amGautier High SchoolStone High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:30 amGeorge County High SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:00 amGulfport High SchoolPresbyterian Christian SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2410:30 amHarrison Central High SchoolPearl River CentralVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/243:00 pmHeidelberg High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/244:30 pmHeidelberg High SchoolLake High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 pmHolmes County Central High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2410:00 amIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:20:00 amIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:40:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/242:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/242:40:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/244:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/244:40:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/245:20:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/246:40:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/247:20:00 pmIndependence High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amIngomar Attendance CenterVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/243:30 pmLake High SchoolMagee High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:40:00 pmLong Beach High SchoolGautier High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/241:20:00 pmLong Beach High SchoolHammond High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/243:00 pmMadison Central High SchoolCrystal Springs High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amMendenhall High SchoolRaymond High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/244:30 pmMendenhall High SchoolSeminary High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:20:00 amMoss Point High SchoolStone High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amNew Hope High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amNorth Pike High SchoolJefferson County HighVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/241:00 pmNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolSoutheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/243:15 pmNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolVicksburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2410:20:00 amPascagoula High SchoolPicayune Memorial High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/249:40:00 amPass Christian High SchoolGulfport High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:40:00 amPass Christian High SchoolPascagoula High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:20:00 pmPicayune Memorial High SchoolPresbyterian Christian SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 pmRaleigh High SchoolKosciusko High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/242:00 pmRaleigh High SchoolWest Jones High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:00 amRidgelandCanton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/241:00 pmRidgelandHolmes County Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/249:30 amSouth Pike Senior High SchoolWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:00 amStringer Attendance CenterWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/245:00 pmStringer Attendance CenterEnterprise High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/243:30 pmSumrall High SchoolEnterprise High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2410:15 amTupelo High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:45:00 amTupelo High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/241:00 pmVancleave High SchoolGeorge County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/242:00 pmWarren Central High SchoolMorton High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2410:00 amWest Harrison High SchoolPearl River CentralVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2411:00 amWest Harrison High SchoolHarrison Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 pmYazoo City High SchoolHumphreys County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/241:30 pmYazoo City High SchoolYazoo County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:45:00 pmYazoo County High SchoolHumphreys County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Basketball
10/2412:00 amSaltillo High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Cross Country
10/2411:00 amGulfport High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2410:45:00 amWest Lauderdale High SchoolNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolJunior VarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/242:30 pmClarkdale High SchoolWest Lauderdale High SchoolJVWomen’s Soccer
10/2412:15 pmNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolClarkdale High SchoolJVWomen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 pmBay High SchoolStone High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/242:00 pmBay High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/241:45:00 pmClarkdale High SchoolWest Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2411:00 amDesoto Central High SchoolCleveland Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2410:00 amFranklin County High SchoolHattiesburg High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/241:00 pmFranklin County High SchoolLawrence County High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 pmGreene CountyEast Central High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2410:00 amGulfport High SchoolStone High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/241:00 pmGulfport High Schoold’Iberville High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 amLong Beach High SchoolBiloxi High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2411:30 amMeridian High SchoolClarkdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 pmMorton High SchoolMagee High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/241:00 pmNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolMeridian High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/241:00 pmOak Grove High SchoolSumrall High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2410:50:00 amPontotoc High SchoolSaltillo High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2412:00 amVancleave High SchoolLong Beach High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer
10/2410:00 amWest Lauderdale High SchoolNortheast Lauderdale High SchoolVarsityWomen’s Soccer

 

Check Also

2023 USTA Mississippi Annual High School Tennis Classic

2023 Flyer & Entry Form Date: February 11, 2023 Location: Ridgeland Tennis Center, Parham Bridges, …