Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 10/5

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level Sport
10/05 7:00 pm Alcorn Central Booneville High School
10/05 5:30 pm Bettye Mae Jack Middle School Mendenhall Junior High School
10/05 5:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Hancock Middle School
10/05 6:15 pm Biloxi Junior High School Hancock Middle School
10/05 5:30 pm Bruce High School J.Z. George High School
10/05 7:00 pm FRANKLIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL MCCOMB MIDDLE SCHOOL
10/05 6:15 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Our Lady Academy
10/05 5:00 pm Hernando Middle School Horn Lake Middle School
10/05 6:00 pm Hernando Middle School Horn Lake Middle School
10/05 6:30 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Nettleton High School
10/05 5:30 pm Itawamba Attendance Center Nettleton Junior High School
10/05 5:30 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School
10/05 6:30 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School
10/05 5:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Booneville Middle School
10/05 6:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Booneville Middle School
10/05 5:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Newton High School
10/05 6:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Newton High School
10/05 6:00 pm Leake County High School J.Z. George High School
10/05 5:30 pm Mantachie High School Hatley High School
10/05 5:30 pm Morton High School Mendenhall Junior High School
10/05 6:30 pm Morton High School Mendenhall High School
10/05 6:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Our Lady Academy
10/05 6:30 pm Ocean Springs High School East Central High School
10/05 5:00 pm Oxford Middle School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School
10/05 6:00 pm Oxford Middle School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School
10/05 4:00 pm Pearl High School
10/05 5:30 pm Pearl High School
10/05 7:00 pm Philadelphia High School Kosciusko High School
10/05 5:00 pm Richton High School Seminary High School
10/05 6:00 pm Richton High School Seminary High School
10/05 6:00 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
10/05 6:00 pm Simpson Central School Tylertown High School
10/05 5:00 pm Neshoba Central Middle School Louisville High School 7th Football
10/05 5:30 pm New Albany Middle School North Pontotoc Middle School 7th Football
10/05 6:00 pm Burnsville Elementary Tishomingo Elementary 7th and 8th Football
10/05 5:00 pm Eupora High School Winona High School 7th Football Football
10/05 5:30 pm Choctaw County High School New Hope High School 7th Grade Football
10/05 5:00 pm Florence Middle School Richland High School 7th Grade Football
10/05 5:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Booneville Middle School 7th grade Football
10/05 5:00 pm North Pike Middle School South Pike Junior High 7th Grade Football
10/05 5:00 pm Alexander Junior High Rod Paige Middle School 7th Grade Football Football
10/05 5:00 pm Petal Middle School Sumrall Middle School 7th Grade Football Football
10/05 6:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Mize Jr High 7th/8th Grade Football
10/05 5:30 pm G.W. Carver Elementary 8 grade Football Football
10/05 6:00 pm Neshoba Central Middle School Louisville High School 8th Football
10/05 6:30 pm New Albany Middle School North Pontotoc Middle School 8th Football
10/05 6:00 pm Eupora High School Winona High School 8th Football Football
10/05 6:30 pm Choctaw County High School New Hope High School 8th Grade Football
10/05 6:00 pm Florence Middle School Richland High School 8th Grade Football
10/05 6:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Booneville Middle School 8th grade Football
10/05 5:30 pm N R Burger Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 8th grade Football
10/05 6:00 pm North Pike Middle School South Pike Junior High 8th Grade Football
10/05 6:00 pm Alexander Junior High Rod Paige Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
10/05 5:00 pm East Marion High School 8th Grade Football Football
10/05 6:00 pm Petal Middle School Sumrall Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
10/05 5:00 pm Biloxi High School d’Iberville High School 9th Football
10/05 5:30 pm Desoto Central High School Southaven High School 9th Football
10/05 5:00 pm Hancock Picayune Memorial High School 9th Football
10/05 5:00 pm Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School 9th Football
10/05 6:00 pm Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School 9th Grade Football
10/05 5:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Purvis High School 9th grade Football
10/05 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Purvis High School 9th grade Football
10/05 5:00 pm George County High School St Martin High School 9th Grade Football
10/05 5:30 pm Horn Lake High Lake Cormorant High 9th Grade Football
10/05 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District South Panola High School 9th Grade Football
10/05 6:00 pm Oak Grove High School Wayne County High School 9th Grade Football
10/05 5:00 pm Vancleave High School Stone High School 9th Grade Football
10/05 6:00 pm Vancleave High School Stone High School 9th Grade Football
10/05 5:30 pm Tupelo High School Oxford High School 9th Grade Football
10/05 5:30 am Hernando High School Lewisburg High School Freshman Football
10/05 7:00 pm Hernando High School Lewisburg High School Freshman Football
10/05 5:00 pm Ocean Springs High School East Central High School Freshman Football
10/05 5:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Poplarville High School High School Football
10/05 6:00 pm French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya JH Football
10/05 5:00 pm Union Middle School WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL JR High Football
10/05 6:00 pm Union Middle School WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL JR High Football
10/05 6:00 pm Lumberton Middle School West Marion High School JR HIGH Football
10/05 5:30 am Raleigh High School Bay Springs Middle School Jr High 7th Football
10/05 6:30 pm Raleigh High School Bay Springs Middle School Jr High 8th Football
10/05 5:30 pm Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center Jr. High Football
10/05 5:00 pm Philadelphia High School Kosciusko Junior High School Jr. High football (7th) Football
10/05 6:00 pm Philadelphia High School Kosciusko Junior High School Jr. High Football (8th) Football
10/05 6:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center McAdams Junior High Junior High Football
10/05 6:00 am McAdams Junior High LEAKE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Junior High Football
10/05 5:00 pm Newton County High School Scott Central Attendance Center Junior High Football
10/05 6:00 pm Newton County High School Scott Central Attendance Center Junior High Football
10/05 5:30 am Ripley Middle School South Pontotoc Middle School Junior High Football
10/05 6:00 pm Enterprise School Bogue Chitto School Junior High/JV Football
10/05 6:00 am East Marion High School Junior Varsity Football
10/05 7:00 pm Leake Central High School Newton High School Junior Varsity Football
10/05 7:30 pm Mooreville High School East Union Attendance Center Junior Varsity Football
10/05 6:00 pm Bay High School Long Beach High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School JV Football
10/05 6:30 pm Biloxi High School d’Iberville High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Brookhaven High School Lawrence County High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 am Choctaw Central High School Choctaw Central Middle School JV Football
10/05 6:30 pm Columbus High School New Hope High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Eupora High School Winona High School JV Football
10/05 7:15 pm Florence High School Richland High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm Franklin County High School MCCOMB MIDDLE SCHOOL JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm George County High School St Martin High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm Greene County Citronelle High School JV Football
10/05 6:30 pm Hancock Picayune Memorial High School JV Football
10/05 6:30 pm Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School JV Football
10/05 6:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Petal High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Kossuth High School Booneville High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District South Panola High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm Madison Central High School Germantown High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Mantachie High School Hatley High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Louisville High School JV Football
10/05 7:30 pm New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Newton County High School Scott Central Attendance Center JV Football
10/05 7:30 pm Oak Grove High School Wayne County High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm Pascagoula High School Gautier High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm Pearl River Central Pass Christian High School JV Football
10/05 7:30 pm Ripley High School South Pontotoc High School JV Football
10/05 12:00 am Saltillo High School Pontotoc High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Oxford High School JV Football
10/05 7:00 pm Union High School West Lauderdale High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School JV Football
10/05 6:00 pm West Harrison High School Moss Point High School JV Football
10/05 5:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Forest High School Middle School Football
10/05 6:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Forest High School Middle School Football
10/05 5:30 pm Mooreville Middle School East Union Attendance Center Middle School Football
10/05 6:30 pm Mooreville Middle School East Union Attendance Center Middle School Football
10/05 5:30 pm North Forrest High School Earl Travillion Attendance center NORTH FORREST JR HIGH Football
10/05 6:00 pm Amory High School Shannon High School Varsity Football
10/05 6:00 pm Loyd Star School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/05 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Regents School of Oxford JV Volleyball
10/05 5:30 am Wayne County High School Gautier High School JV Volleyball
10/05 6:30 am Wayne County High School Gautier High School Varsity Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm East Central Middle School St. Martin Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm East Central Middle School St. Martin Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Our Lady Academy 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm Booneville Middle School Alcorn Central Middle School 7th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm Armstrong New Hope Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm Gulfport High School Pass Christian High School 9th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:00 pm Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School 9th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:00 pm Pearl Junior High JH Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Pearl Junior High JH Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:00 pm Purvis Middle School Jefferson Middle School JR HIGH Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm Mantachie High School Walnut Attendance Center Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm Smithville High School Hatley High School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Belmont School Tishomingo County High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Belmont School Tishomingo County High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm Falkner High School Myrtle Attendance Center Junior High (7-8) Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Bay Springs High School Union High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Booneville High School Alcorn Central JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Cleveland Central Middle School Leland High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Corinth High School Tishomingo County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm East Central High School St Martin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Enterprise High School Quitman High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Eupora High School Philadelphia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Falkner High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Greene County Forrest County Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Grenada High School East Webster High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Gulfport High School Pass Christian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Shannon High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Hancock Vancleave High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School Gautier High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Petal High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Kemper County High School Neshoba Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Laurel High School East Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Magee High School Taylorsville Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Mantachie High School Walnut Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Petal High School Forrest County Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Pisgah High School Richland High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Pascagoula High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Hattiesburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Smithville High School Hatley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Franklin County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Starkville High School New Hope High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Stone High School Purvis High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Raleigh High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Terry High School Lawrence County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Union High School Enterprise High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm West Harrison High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm West Jones High School West Harrison High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm West Lowndes High School Columbus High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm West Union Attendance Center Okolona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Winona High School Louisville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Starkville High School New Hope High School JV & Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Mccomb High School West Marion High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Lewisburg Middle School Center Hill Middle middle school Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Lewisburg Middle School Center Hill High School middle school Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle school Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle school Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MCLAURIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Vancleave Middle School George County Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Vancleave Middle School George County Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Bay Springs High School Union High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Biggersville High School H W Byers High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 am Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Corinth High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm East Central High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Enterprise High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Eupora High School Philadelphia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Falkner High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Government Street Christian School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Greene County Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Grenada High School East Webster High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Gulfport High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm H W Byers High Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Hancock Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Harrison Central High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:00 pm Hernando High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Hernando High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Hernando High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Kemper County High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Regents School of Oxford Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Laurel High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Magee High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Mantachie High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Nettleton High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Nettleton High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Petal High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 4:30 pm Pine Grove High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm Pine Grove High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 7:00 pm Pine Grove High School Baldwyn High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Richland High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm Smithville High School Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Stone High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Terry High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Union High School Enterprise High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm West Harrison High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:30 pm West Jones High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm West Lowndes High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm West Union Attendance Center Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Winona High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:00 pm Mccomb High School West Marion High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS Women’s Volleyball
10/05 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School West Wortham Middle White Team Women’s Volleyball
10/05 6:15 pm Bayou View Middle School West Wortham Middle White Team Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Belmont School
10/06 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Falkner High School
10/06 4:30 pm Alcorn Central Middle School Belmont School
10/06 4:30 am Batesville Junior High School NETTLETON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
10/06 6:00 pm Byram Middle School Vicksburg Junior High
10/06 7:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Neshoba Central High School
10/06 4:30 pm Corinth Middle School New Albany Middle School
10/06 5:30 pm East Central High School Greene County
10/06 6:30 pm East Central High School Greene County
10/06 4:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Hatley High School
10/06 5:00 pm Horn Lake High Byhalia High School
10/06 5:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School South Pontotoc High School
10/06 5:30 pm Iuka Middle School. Baldwyn High School
10/06 7:00 pm Iuka Middle School. Baldwyn High School
10/06 4:30 pm Kossuth High School Falkner High School
10/06 5:30 pm Kossuth High School Falkner High School
10/06 6:30 pm Kossuth High School Falkner High School
10/06 5:30 pm Lake Cormorant High Saltillo High School
10/06 6:30 pm Lake Cormorant High Saltillo High School
10/06 5:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center
10/06 5:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Raleigh High School
10/06 4:30 pm Nettleton Junior High School Water Valley Jr High
10/06 5:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School St. Martin Middle School
10/06 6:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School St. Martin Middle School
10/06 5:00 pm Quitman High School Magnolia Middle School
10/06 6:00 pm Rosa Scott School Warren Central High School
10/06 6:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School East Marion High School
10/06 5:30 pm Vancleave High School Gulfport High School
10/06 6:30 pm Vancleave High School Gulfport High School
10/06 4:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Meridian High School
10/06 4:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Meridian High School
10/06 6:00 pm Terry High School JV Cheerleading
10/06 12:00 am Newton County High School Varsity Cross Country
10/06 5:30 pm Guntown Middle School Plantersville Middle School Football
10/06 6:30 pm Guntown Middle School Plantersville Middle School Football
10/06 5:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5th/6th Grade Football
10/06 6:00 pm Beat Four School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL 7/8 Grade Football
10/06 6:00 pm Buckatunna School Clara School 7/8 Grade Football
10/06 7:00 pm Buckatunna School Clara School 7/8 Grade Football
10/06 5:30 pm Horn Lake Middle School Southaven Middle School 7th Football Football
10/06 5:00 pm Corinth Middle School Amory Middle School 7th grade Football
10/06 6:30 pm Desoto Central Middle School Olive Branch Middle 7th Grade Football
10/06 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando Middle School 7th Grade Football
10/06 5:00 pm Partnership Middle School West Point High School 7th grade Football
10/06 5:30 pm Vardaman High School East Webster High School 7th Grade Football
10/06 5:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Lafayette Middle School 7th Grade B team Football
10/06 5:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Lafayette Middle School 7th Grade Football Football
10/06 5:00 pm Stone Middle School East Central Middle School 7th Grade Football Football
10/06 6:00 pm Middle School Of Poplarville Bay Waveland Middle School 8th Football
10/06 6:00 pm Brandon Middle School Pearl Junior High 8th Football Football
10/06 6:00 pm Armstrong West Point High School 8th Grade Football
10/06 7:30 pm Armstrong West Point High School 8th Grade Football
10/06 7:00 pm Corinth Middle School Amory Middle School 8th grade Football
10/06 5:30 pm Desoto Central Middle School Olive Branch Middle 8th Grade Football
10/06 6:00 pm Independence High School Strayhorn High School 8th Grade Football
10/06 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin Middle School Ridgeland 8th Grade Football
10/06 5:30 pm S V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY 8th Grade Football
10/06 5:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Lafayette Middle School 8th Grade B team Football
10/06 5:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Lafayette Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
10/06 6:30 pm Stone Middle School East Central Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
10/06 6:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Madison Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
10/06 6:00 pm Pearl High School Brandon High School 9th grade Football
10/06 6:00 am Germantown High School Clinton High School 9th Grade Football Football
10/06 5:30 pm Fayette Middle School Caledonia Middle School Fayette Middle Football Football
10/06 6:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center POTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8) JH Football
10/06 6:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Lake Middle School JH Football
10/06 5:30 pm East Webster High School Vardaman High School Jr. High Football
10/06 6:00 pm McLain Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic School Jr. High Football
10/06 6:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Sand Hill Elementary School Jr. High Football
10/06 6:00 pm Clinton Junior High School Germantown High School Junior High Football
10/06 6:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pisgah High School Junior High Football
10/06 5:30 pm Pontotoc Junior High School Bruce High School Junior High Football
10/06 6:00 am Richton Junior High School SOUTH PERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Junior High Football
10/06 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley Jr High Junior High Football
10/06 6:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley Jr High Junior High Football
10/06 5:00 pm Houston Middle School CALHOUN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL Junior High Football Football
10/06 5:30 pm Belle Shivers Middle School Shannon Middle School JV Football
10/06 5:00 pm Houston High School Calhoun City High School JV Football
10/06 6:00 pm Quitman High School Meridian High School JV Football
10/06 7:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley High School JV Football
10/06 6:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV Football
10/06 7:00 pm Union High School West Lauderdale High School JV Football
10/06 6:00 pm Dixie Attendance Center Baxterville School Middle School Football
10/06 5:30 pm Lewisburg Middle School Center Hill Middle Middle School Football
10/06 5:30 pm Lewisburg Middle School Center Hill Middle Middle School Football
10/06 5:30 pm North Panola Middle School Independence High School Middle School Football
10/06 6:00 pm Saraland Middle School LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Middle School Football
10/06 6:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Kemper County High School Middle School Football
10/06 6:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Kemper County High School Middle School Football
10/06 12:00 am Tupelo High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Swimming
10/06 6:30 pm Pearl High School Warren Central High School varsity Women Volleyball
10/06 12:00 am Tupelo High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Swimming
10/06 4:30 pm Tupelo Middle School Lafayette County Schools 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Booneville Middle School Kossuth Middle School 7th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Tupelo Middle School Lafayette County Schools 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Booneville Middle School Kossuth Middle School 8th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School 9th Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:00 pm Desoto Central High School Center Hill High School Freshman Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:00 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School JH Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center JH Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:00 pm Pearl Junior High JH Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Pearl Junior High JH Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Mantachie High School Jr high Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Mendenhall High School Jr. Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Ripley Middle School Tishomingo County High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm North Forrest High School Columbia High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Aberdeen High School West Lowndes High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School East Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Falkner High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Bay High School d’Iberville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Booneville High School Kossuth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Caledonia High School Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Cleveland Central High School Neshoba Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Center Hill High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Enterprise High School Clarkdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Franklin County High School Lawrence County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm George County High School Resurrection Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Hatley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Lewisburg High School Tupelo High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Madison Central High School Germantown High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm McAdams High School Ethel Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Meridian High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Moss Point High School Williamson High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Nettleton High School Water Valley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Booneville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Ingomar Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Oak Grove High School Presbyterian Christian School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Olive Branch High School Hernando High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Olive Branch Middle JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Long Beach High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Oxford High School Lafayette High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Pearl High School Warren Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Perry Central High School Richton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Petal High School Wayne County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Pisgah High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Quitman High School Florence High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Ridgeland St. Joseph JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Ripley High School Tishomingo County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Salem Attendance Center West Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm South Jones High School Puckett Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm South Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Amite County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm St Martin High School Hancock JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm St Martin High School Vancleave High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Brandon High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School East Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Union High School West Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Mantachie High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Winona High School PILLOW EL JV Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School Booneville Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School Ingomar Attendance Center Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Oak Grove Middle School Presbyterian Christian School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Aberdeen High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Belmont School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Alcorn Central Belmont School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Amory High School Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Amory High School Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Amory High School Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Ashland High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Ashland High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Baldwyn High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Bay High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Biggersville High School Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Booneville High School Kossuth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Caledonia High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Clarksdale High School To be determined Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Cleveland Central High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Corinth High School New Albany Senior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Enterprise High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Franklin County High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 7:00 pm George County High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Holly Springs High School H W Byers High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Holly Springs High School H. W. BYERS MIDDLE SCHOOL (6-8) Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Horn Lake High Byhalia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Lewisburg High School Tupelo High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Louisville High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Madison Central High School Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm McAdams High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Meridian High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 7:30 pm Moss Point High School Williamson High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Nettleton High School Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Nettleton Junior High School Water Valley Jr High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm North Forrest High School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 7:30 am Northeast Jones Middle/High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Oak Grove High School Presbyterian Christian School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Olive Branch High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Our Lady Academy Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Oxford High School Lafayette High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Perry Central High School Richton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Petal High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Pine Grove High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Pine Grove High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Pine Grove High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Pisgah High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Poplarville High School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Poplarville High School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Quitman High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Regents School of Oxford Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Ridgeland St. Joseph Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Ripley High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Salem Attendance Center West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Shannon High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Shannon High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm South Jones High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm South Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Amite County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm St Martin High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm St Martin High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:00 pm Union High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 4:30 pm Velma Jackson High School MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 8:00 pm Vicksburg High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 6:30 pm West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/06 5:30 pm Winona High School PILLOW EL Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Bayou View Middle School
10/07 6:30 pm Biloxi Junior High School Bayou View Middle School
10/07 6:30 pm Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School
10/07 4:30 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
10/07 5:30 pm Ocean Springs High School d’Iberville High School
10/07 5:00 pm Picayune Junior High School Hancock Middle School 7 Grade Football Football
10/07 5:00 pm West Wortham Middle Magnolia Middle School 7th Football
10/07 5:00 pm Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus 7th Grade Football
10/07 5:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School St. Martin Middle School 7th Grade Football
10/07 6:30 pm Picayune Junior High School Hancock Middle School 8 Grade Football Football
10/07 5:30 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central Middle School 8th Football
10/07 5:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Vancleave Middle School 8th Football
10/07 6:30 pm West Wortham Middle Magnolia Middle School 8th Football
10/07 6:00 pm Gautier Middle School George County Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/07 6:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/07 6:30 pm Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus 8th Grade Football
10/07 6:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School St. Martin Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/07 5:30 pm Leflore County Jr. High South Delta Middle School JV Football
10/07 6:00 pm William Winans Middle School JEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Middle School Football
10/07 6:00 pm Natchez Middle School JEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Varsity Football
10/07 5:30 pm Hancock Middle School 7th-8th Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Hillcrest Academy Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:30 pm Byhalia High School North Panola High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:00 pm Columbia High School South Pike Senior High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School Winona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:00 pm Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/07 4:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:30 pm Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:30 pm Pascagoula High School Pass Christian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/07 4:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:00 pm Amory High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:00 pm Amory High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:30 pm Byhalia High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:00 pm Columbia High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:00 pm Gulfport High School Bay High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School Winona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Hillcrest Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:00 pm Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 3:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:30 pm Ocean Springs High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 6:30 pm Pascagoula High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/07 5:00 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Mantachie High School
10/08 6:30 pm Baldwyn High School Mantachie High School
10/08 5:30 pm Bay High School West Harrison High School
10/08 6:30 pm Bay High School West Harrison High School
10/08 7:00 pm Brandon High School Petal High School
10/08 7:00 pm Calhoun City High School Eupora High School
10/08 5:00 pm Cleveland Central Middle School WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY
10/08 5:30 pm Cleveland Central Middle School North Panola Middle School
10/08 7:00 pm Crystal Springs High School McLaurin High School
10/08 5:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Perry Central High School
10/08 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Perry Central High School
10/08 5:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center
10/08 6:00 pm Kemper County High School West Lauderdale High School
10/08 4:00 pm Pearl High School
10/08 5:30 pm Pearl High School
10/08 5:00 pm Poplarville High School Purvis High School
10/08 7:00 pm Quitman High School Newton County High School
10/08 4:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Bessemer Academy
10/08 5:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Bessemer Academy
10/08 5:00 pm Stone High School Greene County
10/08 6:00 pm Stone High School Greene County
10/08 5:30 pm Tishomingo County High School New Albany High School
10/08 5:30 pm W.A. Higgins Middle School Academy T L Weston Middle School
10/08 5:30 pm Tylertown High School Jr High 8th football
10/08 5:00 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 2020 7th Football Football
10/08 5:30 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 2020 7th Football Football
10/08 6:30 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 2020 8th Football Football
10/08 6:45:00 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 2020 8th Football Football
10/08 5:00 pm Middle School Of Poplarville 7th Football
10/08 5:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central Middle School 7th Football
10/08 5:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Diberville Middle School 7th Grade Football
10/08 5:00 pm Vancleave Middle School 7th Grade Football
10/08 5:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Horn Lake Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/08 6:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Horn Lake Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/08 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/08 5:00 pm Petal High School Wayne County High School 9th Grade Football
10/08 6:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Bay High School High School Football
10/08 6:00 pm Purvis Middle School JR HIGH Football
10/08 5:30 pm Amanda Elzy Junior High School O’BANNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JV Football
10/08 5:30 pm Greenwood Middle School Robert L Merritt Junior High School JV Football
10/08 5:00 pm Noxubee County High School Columbus High School JV Football
10/08 6:30 pm Tylertown High School JV Football
10/08 5:30 pm Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle School Football
10/08 6:30 pm Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle School Football
10/08 5:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Middle School Football
10/08 6:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Middle School Football
10/08 5:00 pm Northwest Junior High School George Washington Carver Middle Middle School Football
10/08 6:00 pm Northwest Junior High School George Washington Carver Middle Middle School Football
10/08 6:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Middle School Football
10/08 7:00 pm Amory High School Alcorn Central Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Biggersville High School Baldwyn High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Biloxi High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 am Booneville High School Belmont School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Booneville High School Belmont School Varsity Football
10/08 5:30 pm Center Hill Middle Hernando Middle School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Choctaw Central High School Louisville High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Choctaw County High School Houston High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm East Marion High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Enterprise High School Mize Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Florence High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Greene County Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Greenville High School Humphreys County High School Varsity Football
10/08 6:00 pm Grenada High School Columbus High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Football
10/08 6:00 pm Harrison Central High School St Martin High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Hatley High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Hazlehurst High School Franklin County High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Hazlehurst High School Franklin County High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm J.Z. George High School East Webster High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Jacksonville Christian Academy Russell Christian Academy Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Laurel High School Natchez High School varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Lawrence County High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Leflore County High School Simmons High School Varsity Football
10/08 6:00 pm Long Beach High School Pearl River High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Loyd Star School Amite County High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm McAdams High School Raymond High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Mccomb High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Morton High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Thrasher High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Canton High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Nettleton High School Kossuth High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:30 pm New Hope High School Saltillo High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Leake Central High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School George County High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Noxapater Attendance Center French Camp Academy Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Noxubee County High School Corinth High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm O’bannon High School Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Oak Grove High School Meridian High School Varsity Football
10/08 6:30 pm Pascagoula High School Gautier High School Varsity Football
10/08 6:00 pm Pass Christian High School South Jones High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Philadelphia High School Lake High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Poplarville High School Stone High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Purvis High School Sumrall High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Richton High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Riverside High School Northside High School Varsity Football
10/08 6:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Leake County High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Shannon High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Smithville High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm South Panola High School Germantown High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Union High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Tylertown High School Seminary High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Vancleave High School Moss Point High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Vardaman High School Okolona High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Water Valley High School Independence High School Varsity Football
10/08 6:00 pm West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm West Jones High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise School Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Wilkinson County High Jefferson County High Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Yazoo City High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/08 7:00 pm Yazoo County High School Raleigh High School Varsity Football
10/08 6:00 pm Wayne County High School East Central High School Varsity Football
10/08 6:00 pm Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Junior High Men’s Basketball
10/08 5:30 pm Chalybeate School Hills Chapel School Junior High Men’s Basketball
10/08 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Lake Cormorant High JV Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Lake Cormorant High Varsity Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Junior High Women’s Basketball
10/08 5:30 pm Chalybeate School Hills Chapel School Junior High Women’s Basketball
10/08 5:00 pm Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 7th Women’s Volleyball
10/08 7:00 pm Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 7th Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Booneville Middle School Kossuth Middle School 7th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Booneville Middle School Kossuth Middle School 8th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
10/08 3:30 pm Hatley High School Nettleton Junior High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:30 pm South Jones High School Petal High School jr high Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:30 pm Falkner High School Pine Grove High School Junior High (7-8) Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm North Forrest High School Magee High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Raleigh High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Booneville High School Kossuth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Caledonia High School Mooreville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Corinth High School Ripley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School George County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 2:30 pm Elkton High Aberdeen High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Falkner High School Pine Grove High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Florence High School Puckett Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Germantown High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Grenada High School Kosciusko High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:30 pm Hatley High School Nettleton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Water Valley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Kemper County High School West Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Long Beach High School Harrison Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Moss Point High School Gautier High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm New Hope High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Oxford High School Lewisburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Pisgah High School Pearl High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Quitman High School Clarkdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Ridgeland Terry High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Lawrence County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:00 pm Seminary High School East Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Seminary High School East Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm South Jones High School Petal High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Shannon High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Newton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm St Martin High School Our Lady Academy JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Sumrall High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Vancleave High School Ocean Springs High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:15 pm Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 3:30 pm West Jones High School Stringer Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm West Lowndes High School Hamilton Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm West Marion High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Okolona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Winona High School Louisville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Guntown Middle School Amory Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:00 pm New Hope High School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:30 pm Sumrall Middle School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:30 pm Tishomingo County High School New Albany Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Biggersville High School H W Byers High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 7:00 pm Booneville High School Kossuth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Byhalia High School Horn Lake High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Byhalia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Caledonia High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Canton High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:30 pm Center Hill High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Center Hill High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Clinton High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Corinth High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School George County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Falkner High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:00 pm Florence High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Germantown High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Grenada High School Kosciusko High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Hatley High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Hernando High School Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Hernando High School Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Holly Springs High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Holly Springs High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Holmes County Central High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Holmes County Central High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Long Beach High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Richland High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Moss Point High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm North Forrest High School Magee High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Oxford High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Pearl High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Poplarville High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Quitman High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Raleigh High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Ridgeland Terry High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Seminary High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm South Jones High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm St Martin High School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Sumrall High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Tishomingo County High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Tupelo High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Vancleave High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:00 pm Water Valley High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 5:00 pm Water Valley High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 4:30 pm West Jones High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm West Lowndes High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm West Marion High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/08 6:00 pm Winona High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/09 7:00 pm Desoto Central High School Oxford High School
10/09 7:00 pm Mccomb High School North Pike High School
10/09 7:00 pm North Panola High School Byhalia High School
10/09 7:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Leake Central High School
10/09 7:00 pm Warren Central High School Madison Central High School
10/09 7:00 pm Greenwood High School Rosa Fort High Bulldogs Football
10/09 4:30 pm IN Test School 1 MS Test School JV Football
10/09 7:00 pm Ashland High School Coldwater High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Brookhaven High School Ridgeland Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Center Hill High School Lafayette County School District Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Clarksdale High School Gentry High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Coffeeville High School Bruce High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Forest High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm H W Byers High Falkner High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Hancock Gulfport High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Holly Springs High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Horn Lake High Olive Branch High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm IN Test School 1 MS Test School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Kemper County High School Amanda Elzy High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Leland High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Leland High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Madison S. Palmer High School Leland High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Magee High School West Marion High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Mooreville High School Caledonia High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Newton High School Scott Central Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Northside High School Charleston High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School George County High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Pearl High School Terry High School varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Mantachie High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Bay Springs High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Richland High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Ripley High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Shaw High School West Tallahatchie High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Southaven High School Tupelo High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 am St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Starkville High School Greenville High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Heidelberg High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Kosciusko High School Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm West Point High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Winona High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Yazoo City High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/09 7:00 pm Yazoo County High School Raleigh High School Varsity Football
10/09 5:00 pm DF Gulf High School (jakeDF test school) JW Test Middle22 Varsity Men’s Basketball
10/09 7:00 pm DF Gulf High School (jakeDF test school) JW Test Middle22 Varsity Women’s Basketball
10/09 12:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Jr high Women’s Volleyball
10/09 4:30 pm Germantown High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/09 5:30 pm Germantown High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/09 1:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 11:00 am North Pontotoc High School Tremont Attendance Center
10/10 12:20:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Tremont Attendance Center
10/10 12:00 am Oxford High School Caledonia High School
10/10 10:00 am Pearl High School
10/10 9:00 am Pontotoc City School North Pontotoc High School
10/10 12:00 am Pontotoc High School Booneville High School
10/10 12:00 am Pontotoc High School Booneville High School
10/10 12:00 am Pontotoc High School Booneville Middle School
10/10 12:00 am Pontotoc High School Booneville Middle School
10/10 12:00 am Pontotoc High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center
10/10 12:00 am Pontotoc High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center
10/10 3:00 am Pontotoc High School Tupelo High School
10/10 9:30 am Pearl High School Boys Cross Country Cross Country
10/10 9:30 am Pearl High School Madison Central High School girls cross country Cross Country
10/10 3:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity Football
10/10 12:00 am West Union Attendance Center Pontotoc High School JUNIOR HIGH Men’s Cross Country
10/10 11:40:00 am Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
10/10 12:00 am West Union Attendance Center Pontotoc High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
10/10 1:45:00 pm Newton County High School Varsity Men’s Swimming
10/10 12:00 am West Union Attendance Center Pontotoc High School JUNIOR HIGH Women’s Cross Country
10/10 10:20:00 am Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
10/10 12:00 am West Union Attendance Center Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
10/10 1:45:00 pm Newton County High School Varsity Women’s Swimming
10/10 12:00 am East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Jr High Women’s Volleyball
10/10 11:00 am Hatley High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
10/10 2:00 pm Choctaw County High School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
10/10 3:00 pm Choctaw County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/10 11:00 am Florence High School Quitman High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/10 11:00 am Gautier High School Pass Christian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/10 4:00 pm Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 pm Florence High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 pm Gautier High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 pm Hatley High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 1:00 pm Holly Springs High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 pm New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am Oxford High School New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am Oxford High School Tupelo High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am Oxford High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am Oxford High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am Oxford High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am Oxford High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 10:00 am Oxford High School New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 10:00 am Oxford High School New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 10:00 am Puckett Attendance Center Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/10 12:00 am Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball

 

Check Also

2021-23 MHSAA Classifications

School Name Total Class Tupelo High School 1907 6A Desoto Central High School 1819 6A …