Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9/28

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level Sport
09/28 4:30 pm Armstrong Tupelo Middle School
09/28 7:30 pm Baldwyn High School Booneville High School
09/28 5:30 pm Calhoun City High School Vardaman High School
09/28 5:00 pm Clarkdale Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School
09/28 5:30 pm East Central High School St Martin High School
09/28 4:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center
09/28 5:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center
09/28 6:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center
09/28 5:00 pm Eiland Middle School Kosciusko Junior High School
09/28 6:00 pm Eiland Middle School Kosciusko Junior High School
09/28 6:00 pm Gautier Middle School Magnolia Middle School
09/28 5:00 pm Hernando Middle School Desoto Central Middle School
09/28 6:00 pm Hernando Middle School Desoto Central Middle School
09/28 6:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Lumberton Middle School
09/28 5:30 pm Kossuth High School Booneville High School
09/28 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake Middle School
09/28 5:00 pm Lewisburg Middle School Southaven Middle School
09/28 6:00 pm Lewisburg Middle School Southaven Middle School
09/28 5:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/28 7:30 pm Mize Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center
09/28 5:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School
09/28 6:30 pm Pascagoula High School Wayne County High School
09/28 4:30 pm Pine Grove High School Biggersville High School
09/28 5:30 pm Pine Grove High School Biggersville High School
09/28 5:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Walnut Attendance Center
09/28 5:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Walnut Attendance Center
09/28 5:00 pm Ridgeland Northwest Rankin High School
09/28 6:00 pm Ridgeland Northwest Rankin High School
09/28 6:30 pm Ripley Middle School New Albany Middle School
09/28 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary High School
09/28 6:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary High School
09/28 7:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Choctaw Central High School
09/28 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Oxford Middle School
09/28 6:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Oxford Middle School
09/28 5:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Newton County High School
09/28 6:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Newton County High School
09/28 6:00 pm Tylertown High School Brookhaven High School Jr High 8th football
09/28 5:00 pm Sumrall Middle School West Marion High School 7 Grade Football
09/28 5:00 pm Neshoba Central Middle School Philadelphia High School 7th Football
09/28 6:00 pm Baldwyn High School Booneville Middle School 7th grade Football
09/28 5:30 pm Choctaw County High School East Webster High School 7th Grade Football
09/28 5:00 pm Florence Middle School Mendenhall Junior High School 7th Grade Football
09/28 5:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Alcorn Central Middle School 7th grade Football
09/28 5:00 pm South Pike Junior High FRANKLIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th Grade Football
09/28 6:00 pm Sumrall Middle School West Marion High School 8 Grade Football
09/28 6:00 pm Neshoba Central Middle School Philadelphia High School 8th Football
09/28 7:00 pm Baldwyn High School Booneville Middle School 8th grade Football
09/28 6:30 pm Choctaw County High School East Webster High School 8th Grade Football
09/28 6:00 pm Florence Middle School Mendenhall Junior High School 8th Grade Football
09/28 6:00 pm Hawkins Middle School Bettye Mae Jack Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/28 6:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Alcorn Central Middle School 8th grade Football
09/28 6:00 pm South Pike Junior High FRANKLIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade Football
09/28 5:00 pm East Marion High School 8th Grade Football Football
09/28 6:30 pm Strayhorn High School Independence High School 8th Grade Football Football
09/28 6:00 pm Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School 9th Football
09/28 5:00 pm Hancock George County High School 9th Football
09/28 5:00 pm d’Iberville High School Ocean Springs High School 9th Football
09/28 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Columbia High School 9th grade Football
09/28 5:00 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School 9th Grade Football
09/28 5:30 pm Horn Lake High Lewisburg High School 9th Grade Football
09/28 6:00 pm Oak Grove High School Petal High School 9th Grade Football
09/28 6:00 pm Tupelo High School Grenada High School 9th Grade Football
09/28 6:00 pm Oxford High School South Panola High School Freshmen Football Football
09/28 6:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Long Beach High School High School Football
09/28 6:00 pm Richland High School Magee High School JH Football
09/28 5:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Nettleton Junior High School Jr High Football
09/28 6:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Nettleton Junior High School Jr High Football
09/28 5:30 am J.Z. George High School Eupora High School Jr High Football
09/28 6:30 pm J.Z. George High School Eupora High School Jr High Football
09/28 5:30 pm Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Jr High Football
09/28 6:00 pm Mize Jr High Stringer Attendance Center Jr high Football
09/28 7:00 pm Mize Jr High Stringer Attendance Center Jr high Football
09/28 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Mantachie High School Jr. High Football
09/28 5:30 pm Smithville High School Hatley High School Jr. High Football
09/28 6:00 pm McAdams Junior High Ethel Attendance Center Junior High Football
09/28 5:30 am Ripley Middle School New Albany Middle School Junior High Football
09/28 5:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Choctaw Central Middle School Junior High Football
09/28 6:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Choctaw Central Middle School Junior High Football
09/28 6:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Leake County High School Junior High Football
09/28 6:00 pm East Marion High School Junior Varsity Football
09/28 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School Junior Varsity Football
09/28 7:30 pm Mooreville High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Junior Varsity Football
09/28 6:00 pm Aberdeen High School Columbus High School JV Football
09/28 6:30 pm Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School JV Football
09/28 8:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center JV Football
09/28 7:30 pm Booneville High School Corinth High School JV Football
09/28 5:30 pm Choctaw County High School East Webster High School JV Football
09/28 7:00 pm Choctaw County High School East Webster High School JV Football
09/28 7:30 pm Choctaw County High School East Webster High School JV Football
09/28 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School Ocean Springs High School JV Football
09/28 6:30 pm East Central High School St Martin High School JV Football
09/28 7:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Nettleton High School JV Football
09/28 7:15:00 pm Florence High School Mendenhall High School JV Football
09/28 7:00 pm Forest High School Morton High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Gautier High School Stone High School JV Football
09/28 6:30 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Football
09/28 6:30 pm Hancock George County High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Independence High School Holly Springs High School JV Football
09/28 7:30 pm J.Z. George High School Eupora High School JV Football
09/28 7:00 pm Kossuth High School Alcorn Central JV Football
09/28 7:00 pm Louisville High School Kosciusko High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Madison Central High School Ridgeland JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Mccomb High School Terry High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Millry High School Greene County JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Moss Point High School Vancleave High School JV Football
09/28 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Philadelphia High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School JV Football
09/28 7:00 pm Oak Grove High School Petal High School JV Football
09/28 5:30 pm Olive Branch High School Desoto Central High School JV Football
09/28 7:30 pm Oxford High School South Panola High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Pascagoula High School West Harrison High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Pass Christian High School Bay High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Pontotoc High School Amory High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Poplarville High School Pearl River Central JV Football
09/28 7:00 pm Richland High School Magee High School JV Football
09/28 7:30 pm Ripley High School New Albany High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Seminary High School Jefferson Davis County High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Shannon High School New Hope High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School JV Football
09/28 7:30 pm Tupelo High School Grenada High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Warren Central High School Pearl High School JV Football
09/28 6:00 pm Wayne County High School Laurel High School JV Football
09/28 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Newton County High School JV Football
09/28 6:30 pm West Point High School Starkville High School JV Football
09/28 5:00 pm Magnolia Middle School NEWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/28 6:00 pm Magnolia Middle School NEWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/28 5:30 pm Mooreville Middle School Itawamba Attendance Center Middle School Football
09/28 6:30 pm Mooreville Middle School Itawamba Attendance Center Middle School Football
09/28 5:30 pm New Hope Middle School Caledonia High School Middle School Football
09/28 6:30 pm New Hope Middle School Caledonia High School Middle School Football
09/28 5:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Middle School Football
09/28 6:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Southeast Lauderdale Middle School Middle School Football
09/28 7:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Southeast Lauderdale High School Middle School Football
09/28 5:30 pm Hatley High School Smithville High School Middle School 7/8 Football
09/28 4:00 pm Meridian High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/28 6:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Middle School Football
09/28 7:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Middle School Football
09/28 6:30 pm Pearl High School Mccomb High School varsity Women Volleyball
09/28 4:00 pm Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
09/28 5:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Madison Middle School 7TH Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:00 pm Partnership Middle School Tupelo High School 7th Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School 7th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Hancock Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th-8th Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Hancock Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th-8th Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:30 pm Brandon Middle School Byram Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Brandon Middle School Byram Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Madison Middle School 8TH Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School 8th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:30 pm Germantown Middle School Olde Towne Middle 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:30 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School 9th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:30 pm Pearl Junior High Northwest Rankin Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Pearl Junior High Northwest Rankin Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School William M Colmer Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School William M Colmer Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Wortham Middle Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Wortham Middle Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Pontotoc Junior High School South Pontotoc Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Pontotoc Junior High School South Pontotoc Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Amory Middle School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Belmont School Booneville High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Warren Central Junior High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Warren Central Junior High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Diberville Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Diberville Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:30 pm Raleigh High School West Jones High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:30 pm Falkner High School West Union Attendance Center Junior High (7-8) Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrews Episcopal School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Vancleave High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Raleigh High School West Jones High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Ashland High School Ingomar Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Bay High School Moss Point High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Belmont School Booneville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Biloxi High School St Martin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Clarkdale High School Neshoba Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Warren Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Warren Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School West Harrison High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm East Central High School Gautier High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Eupora High School Ethel Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Falkner High School West Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Nettleton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Holmes County Central High School Cleveland Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:00 pm Lewisburg High School Hernando High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Lewisburg High School Hernando High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Okolona High School West Lowndes High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Pascagoula High School Wayne County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Pearl High School Mccomb High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Pisgah High School Terry High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Quitman High School Enterprise High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Saltillo High School Mooreville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Smithville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm South Jones High School Laurel High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Lumberton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Starkville High School Tupelo High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Sumrall High School East Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Union High School Bay Springs High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Water Valley High School Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm West Marion High School Columbia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Starkville High School Tupelo High School JV & Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Caledonia High School Tupelo Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Caledonia High School Tupelo Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Gautier Middle School Magnolia Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm George County Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm George County Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Our Lady Academy Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Our Lady Academy Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/28 4:00 pm Sumrall Middle School East Marion High School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Ashland High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 7:30 pm Bay High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 7:00 pm Belmont School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Biloxi High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Canton High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 7:00 pm Clarkdale High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 7:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm East Central High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 am Eupora High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Falkner High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Franklin County High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Franklin County High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:15:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Holmes County Central High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Kossuth High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:30 pm Louisville High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Okolona High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Pine Grove High School Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 5:00 pm Purvis High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Purvis High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Quitman High School Enterprise High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Raleigh High School West Jones High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Saltillo High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm South Jones High School Laurel High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Lumberton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Sumrall High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm Union High School Bay Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:30 pm Water Valley High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/28 6:00 pm West Marion High School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Amite County High School Mccomb High School
09/29 6:00 pm Amite County High School Mccomb High School
09/29 5:30 pm Forest High School Raleigh High School
09/29 6:00 pm Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School
09/29 5:00 pm Horn Lake High Grenada High School
09/29 5:00 pm Laurel High School Raleigh High School
09/29 5:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Kemper County High School
09/29 6:00 pm Leake Central Junior High Kemper County High School
09/29 5:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian Middle School
09/29 6:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian Middle School
09/29 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central High School
09/29 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central High School
09/29 5:00 pm Tupelo Middle School Pontotoc Junior High School
09/29 6:00 pm Tupelo Middle School Pontotoc Junior High School
09/29 12:00 am Vicksburg High School Terry High School
09/29 6:00 pm WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Yazoo County Middle School
09/29 6:00 pm Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School 9th Football 9th Football
09/29 5:30 pm Guntown Middle School PONTOTOC MIDDLE SCHOOL Football
09/29 6:30 pm Guntown Middle School PONTOTOC MIDDLE SCHOOL Football
09/29 5:00 pm Grenada Middle School Tupelo Middle School 7/8 Football
09/29 7:30 pm Grenada Middle School Tupelo Middle School 7/8 Football
09/29 5:30 pm W.A. Higgins Middle School Academy Cleveland Central Middle School 7/8 Grade Football
09/29 5:30 pm Horn Lake Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle 7th Football Football
09/29 5:30 pm South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/29 5:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Vicksburg Junior High 7th Grade Football Football
09/29 6:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clinton Christian Academy 7th/8th Grade Football
09/29 6:00 pm Pearl Junior High Byram Middle School 8th football Football
09/29 5:30 pm Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill Middle 8th Grade Football
09/29 6:00 pm N R Burger Middle School NORTH FORREST ATTENDANCE CENTER 8th grade Football
09/29 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin Middle School Brandon Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/29 6:00 pm Olde Towne Middle Clinton Junior High School 8th Grade Football
09/29 6:30 pm South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/29 6:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Vicksburg Junior High 8th Grade Football Football
09/29 6:00 pm Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
09/29 6:00 pm Rosa Scott School Germantown High School 9th Grade Football
09/29 7:30 pm Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School 9th Grade Football Football
09/29 6:00 pm Sumner Hill Junior High School Pearl High School Freshman Football
09/29 6:00 pm Biggersville Elementary School Myrtle Attendance Center JH Football
09/29 6:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center Chalybeate School Jr high Football
09/29 5:30 pm Water Valley Jr High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School jr high Football
09/29 6:00 pm McLain Attendance Center Richton High School Jr. High Football
09/29 6:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Jr. High Football
09/29 6:00 pm Amory Middle School Shannon Middle School Junior High Football
09/29 5:30 pm Iuka Middle School. Burnsville Elementary Junior High Football
09/29 7:00 pm Iuka Middle School. Burnsville Elementary Junior High Football
09/29 6:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah High School Junior High Football
09/29 6:00 pm Falkner High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Junior High (7-8) Football
09/29 5:00 pm Quitman High School Oak Grove Middle School Junior High Football Football
09/29 7:00 pm Leake Central High School Kemper County High School Junior Varsity Football
09/29 6:30 pm Belle Shivers Middle School Corinth Middle School JV Football
09/29 5:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg Middle School JV Football
09/29 6:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg Middle School JV Football
09/29 6:15:00 pm Quitman High School Oak Grove High School JV Football
09/29 7:30 pm South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc Middle School JV Football
09/29 6:00 pm Terry High School Vicksburg High School JV Football
09/29 6:00 pm Lake Middle School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Middle School Football
09/29 5:00 pm Northwest Junior High School Laurel Middle School Middle School Football
09/29 6:00 pm Northwest Junior High School Laurel Middle School Middle School Football
09/29 5:00 pm Southaven Middle School Hernando Middle School Middle school Football
09/29 6:00 pm Southaven Middle School Hernando Middle School Middle school Football
09/29 6:00 pm Tishomingo Elementary Pickwick Southside School Middle School Football Football
09/29 5:00 pm Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 7th Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Partnership Middle School 7th Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm N R Burger Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 7th/8th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Armstrong 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Armstrong 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Alcorn Central 8th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Long Beach High School Gulfport High School 9th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Biggersville Elementary School West Union Attendance Center JH Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Mantachie High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm South Jones High School New Hope Middle School jr high Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jr high Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Water Valley Jr High Nettleton Junior High School jr high Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:00 pm Purvis Middle School Sumrall Middle School JR HIGH Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center Jr High Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Choctaw County High School Hatley High School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 am Northeast Jones Middle/High School Presbyterian Christian School Jr. Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 am Northeast Jones Middle/High School Presbyterian Christian School Jr. Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 am Belmont School Amory Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Belmont School Amory Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School East Central Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School East Central Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Ripley Middle School Corinth Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm East Marion High School North Forrest High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Ashland High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Belmont School Amory High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Biggersville High School West Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Biloxi High School Resurrection Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Brandon High School Madison Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Byhalia High School North Panola High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Choctaw County High School Hatley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Mantachie High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm East Webster High School Philadelphia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Gautier High School Bay High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm George County High School St Martin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Greene County Stone High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center West Lowndes High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Hancock Ocean Springs High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Laurel High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Long Beach High School Gulfport High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Meridian High School Petal High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Mooreville High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Moss Point High School Wayne County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm New Albany High School Oxford High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Union High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Vancleave High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School East Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Pisgah High School Puckett Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Richland High School Quitman High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Ripley High School Corinth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Lumberton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Saltillo High School Lafayette County School District JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Seminary High School West Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Smithville High School Okolona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm South Jones High School New Hope High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm South Panola High School Germantown High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Salem Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Starkville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Tishomingo County High School North Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Olive Branch High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Tylertown High School Lawrence County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Vicksburg High School Terry High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Water Valley High School Nettleton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Winona High School Yazoo County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Starkville High School JV & Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:30 pm Starkville High School JV & Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Meridian High School Petal High School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm St. Martin Middle School George County Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm St. Martin Middle School George County Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Tishomingo County High School North Pontotoc Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Ashland High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Belmont School Red Bay High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:00 pm Belmont School Amory High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Biggersville High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Biloxi High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Brandon High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Byhalia High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Choctaw County High School Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm East Marion High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm East Webster High School Philadelphia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Ethel Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Florence High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Florence High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Forest High School Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Gautier High School Bay High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:00 pm George County High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Greene County Stone High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm H W Byers High Holly Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Hancock Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Hernando High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Hernando High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Holmes County Central High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Horn Lake High Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Kemper County High School Magee High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Kemper County High School Magee High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Kossuth High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Kossuth High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:30 pm Kossuth High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Long Beach High School Gulfport High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Louisville High School Yazoo City High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Magee High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Magee High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:00 pm Meridian High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Mooreville High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:00 pm Moss Point High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm New Albany High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 am Northeast Jones Middle/High School Presbyterian Christian School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Union High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Our Lady Academy Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Pass Christian High School East Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 4:30 pm Pine Grove High School Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Pine Grove High School Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Pine Grove High School Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Purvis High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Purvis High School Sumrall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Richland High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Richton High School MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Ripley High School Corinth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Lumberton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Saltillo High School Lafayette County School District Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Seminary High School West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Smithville High School Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:00 pm South Jones High School New Hope High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm South Panola High School Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:00 pm Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Tishomingo County High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Tupelo High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Tylertown High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Vicksburg High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm Water Valley High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 5:30 pm West Jones High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/29 6:00 pm Winona High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/30 5:30 pm George County High School Oak Grove High School
09/30 6:30 pm George County High School Oak Grove High School
09/30 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Gulfport Central Middle School
09/30 5:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Vicksburg Junior High
09/30 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/30 5:00 pm Jefferson Middle School Purvis Middle School Middle School Jefferson Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/30 6:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Vicksburg Junior High 7th/8th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/30 4:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School 9th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/30 4:30 pm Long Beach High School Biloxi High School 9th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/30 6:30 pm Our Lady Academy Gulfport Central Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/30 5:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/30 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School Hancock JV Women’s Volleyball
09/30 5:30 pm Long Beach High School Biloxi High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/30 5:30 pm Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/30 6:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/30 6:30 pm Harrison Central High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/30 6:30 pm Long Beach High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/30 6:30 pm Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm Byram Middle School Germantown Middle School
10/01 4:00 pm East Webster High School Eupora High School
10/01 5:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Greene County
10/01 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Greene County
10/01 6:00 pm Hernando Middle School Southaven Middle School
10/01 5:00 pm HOLLY SPRINGS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL Byhalia High School
10/01 5:30 pm Kossuth High School Belmont School
10/01 6:00 pm Leakesville Junior High South Forrest Attendance Center
10/01 6:00 pm LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Chickasaw Middle School
10/01 6:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jackson Preparatory School
10/01 5:00 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Magnolia Middle School
10/01 6:00 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Magnolia Middle School
10/01 5:30 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Laurel High School
10/01 6:30 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Laurel High School
10/01 6:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Oak Grove High School
10/01 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Gulfport High School
10/01 6:30 pm Our Lady Academy Gulfport High School
10/01 5:00 pm Petal Middle School N R Burger Middle School
10/01 6:00 pm Petal Middle School N R Burger Middle School
10/01 5:30 pm Raleigh High School Magee High School
10/01 4:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Lamar Christian School
10/01 5:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Lamar Christian School
10/01 5:00 pm Southaven High School Oxford High School
10/01 6:00 pm Starkville High School Tupelo High School
10/01 5:00 pm Warren Central High School Madison Central High School
10/01 6:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Pearl Junior High
10/01 5:00 pm West Wortham Middle Bayou View Middle School
10/01 5:00 pm West Wortham Middle Bayou View Middle School
10/01 6:00 pm West Wortham Middle Bayou View Middle School
10/01 6:00 pm West Wortham Middle Bayou View Middle School
10/01 6:00 pm East Central Middle School Vancleave Middle School Football
10/01 5:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Park Place Christian Academy 5th/6th Grade Football
10/01 6:00 pm Wayne Central School Clara School 7/8 Grade Football
10/01 6:00 pm WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School 7/8 Grade Football
10/01 5:00 pm Hancock Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 7th Football
10/01 5:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View Middle School 7th Football
10/01 5:00 pm St. Martin Middle School Gautier Middle School 7th Football
10/01 5:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Picayune Junior High School 7th Grade Football
10/01 6:00 pm Magnolia Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School 7th Grade Football
10/01 5:00 pm Pearl River Central Pass Christian Middle School 7th Grade Football
10/01 5:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School Diberville Middle School 7th Grade Football
10/01 5:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Oxford Middle School 7th Grade B team Football
10/01 5:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Oxford Middle School 7th Grade Football Football
10/01 5:00 pm Stone Middle School West Wortham Middle 7th Grade Football Football
10/01 5:00 pm West Marion High School Jefferson Middle School 7th Grade Football Football
10/01 6:30 pm Hancock Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 8th Football
10/01 5:30 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View Middle School 8th Football
10/01 6:00 pm St. Martin Middle School Gautier Middle School 8th Football
10/01 5:30 pm Horn Lake Middle School Hernando Middle School 8th Football Football
10/01 6:00 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Long Beach Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/01 6:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Picayune Junior High School 8th Grade Football
10/01 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Lewisburg Middle 8th Grade Football
10/01 6:30 pm Magnolia Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/01 6:30 pm Pearl River Central Pass Christian Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/01 6:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Football
10/01 5:00 pm Batesville Junior High School Oxford Middle School 8th Grade B team Football
10/01 6:30 pm Batesville Junior High School Oxford Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
10/01 6:30 pm Stone Middle School West Wortham Middle 8th Grade Football Football
10/01 7:30 pm Columbus High School West Point High School 9th Football
10/01 5:30 pm Drew Hunter Middle School Ruleville Middle School Eagles Football
10/01 6:00 pm Baxterville School Salem Attendance Center JR HIGH Football
10/01 6:00 pm Purvis Middle School Earl Travillion Attendance center JR HIGH Football
10/01 5:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Middle School Of Poplarville Jr. High Football
10/01 6:30 pm Saint Stanislaus Middle School Of Poplarville Jr. High Football
10/01 5:30 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Quitman County Middle School JV Football
10/01 5:00 pm Leflore County High School Amanda Elzy Junior High School JV Football
10/01 5:00 pm Noxubee County High School Starkville High School JV Football
10/01 6:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Park Place Christian Academy JV Football
10/01 5:30 pm Byhalia Middle School (6-8) Holly Springs Junior High School Middle School Football
10/01 6:00 pm Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST ATTENDANCE CENTER Middle School Football
10/01 5:00 pm George County Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School Football
10/01 6:30 pm George County Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School Football
10/01 5:00 pm Laurel Middle School George Washington Carver Middle Middle School Football
10/01 5:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Byhalia Middle School (6-8) Middle School Football
10/01 5:00 pm Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle school Football
10/01 6:00 pm Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle school Football
10/01 6:00 pm William Winans Middle School JEFFERSON COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Middle School Football
10/01 6:00 pm Tishomingo Elementary Iuka Middle School. Middle School Football Football
10/01 5:00 pm Columbus Middle School West Point High School MS Football
10/01 6:00 pm Columbus Middle School West Point High School MS Football
10/01 5:30 pm Center Hill Middle Desoto Central Middle School Varsity Football
10/01 7:00 pm Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/01 4:00 pm Biloxi High School Hancock 9th HS Volleyball
10/01 4:00 pm Jefferson Middle School East Marion High School Middle School Jefferson Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/01 12:00 am Myrtle Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Cross Country
10/01 3:00 pm New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
10/01 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Oxford Middle School 7th Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Oxford High School 8th Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Center Hill High School JV Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Wayne County High School Quitman High School JV Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Center Hill High School Varsity Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Wayne County High School Quitman High School Varsity Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Pearl High School Puckett Attendance Center varsity Women Volleyball
10/01 4:00 pm East Webster High School Eupora High School Jr High Women’s Cheerleading
10/01 12:00 am Myrtle Attendance Center Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Cross Country
10/01 2:30 pm New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
10/01 5:00 pm Hernando Middle School Southaven Middle School 7th Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Clinton Junior High School 7TH Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm Northwest Rankin Middle School Brandon Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Hancock Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 7th-8th Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Hancock Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 7th-8th Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Pearl Junior High 7th/8th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Madison Middle School Olde Towne Middle 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm New Albany Middle School Ripley Middle School 8th Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Clinton Junior High School 8TH Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 am Kossuth Middle School Belmont School 8th grade Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Northwest Rankin Middle School Brandon Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School JH Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Falkner High School JH Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Booneville High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Vancleave Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Vancleave Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center Junior High Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jackson Preparatory School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jackson Preparatory School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm North Forrest High School Perry Central High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Oak Grove High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm Alma Bryant High School East Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Armstrong Tupelo High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Armstrong Tupelo High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Pine Grove High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:15:00 pm Biloxi High School Hancock JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Choctaw County High School Amory High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Clarkdale High School Union High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Columbia High School East Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Booneville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm East Webster High School Eupora High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Gautier High School West Harrison High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm George County High School Moss Point High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Lawrence County High School Salem Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Falkner High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Kemper County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Nettleton High School West Lowndes High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm New Albany High School Ripley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm New Hope High School Caledonia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm North Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School Harrison Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Pearl High School Puckett Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Bay High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Walnut Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Saltillo High School Mantachie High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Seminary High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Shannon High School Okolona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm South Jones High School West Jones High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Ingomar Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Ingomar Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Starkville High School Germantown High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Enterprise High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Sumrall High School South Pike Senior High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Water Valley High School Aberdeen High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Newton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Winona High School McAdams High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Starkville High School Germantown High School JV & Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Mccomb High School Terry High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm New Hope High School Caledonia High School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MCLAURIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm St. Martin Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm St. Martin Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Corinth Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School Orange Team Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:15:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School Orange Team Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Alma Bryant High School East Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Baldwyn High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Biloxi High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Choctaw County High School Amory High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Clarkdale High School Union High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 7:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Columbia High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Columbus High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm East Webster High School Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm East Webster High School Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Gautier High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 7:00 pm George County High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center H W Byers High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Kossuth High School Belmont School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Lawrence County High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Lawrence County High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Lewisburg High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Lewisburg High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 4:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 7:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pisgah High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Nettleton High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm New Albany High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm New Hope High School Caledonia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm North Forrest High School Perry Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm North Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Pass Christian High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Bay High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:00 pm Purvis High School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Purvis High School Stone High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Raleigh High School Magee High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 5:30 pm Ridgeland Canton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Saltillo High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Seminary High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Shannon High School Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm South Jones High School West Jones High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Southaven High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Enterprise High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Sumrall High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm Water Valley High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Newton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 am Winona High School McAdams High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/01 6:00 pm Mccomb High School Terry High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS Women’s Volleyball
10/02 7:00 pm Amite County High School Bogue Chitto School
10/02 7:00 pm Coldwater Attendance Center Baldwyn High School
10/02 7:00 pm Columbia High School Tylertown High School
10/02 7:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School South Pontotoc High School
10/02 7:00 pm Leland High School Northside High School
10/02 7:00 pm Leland High School Northside High School
10/02 4:30 pm Max’s High School IN Test School 1
10/02 7:00 pm Max’s High School IN Test School 1
10/02 7:00 pm Velma Jackson High School Yazoo County High School
10/02 7:00 pm Aberdeen High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Bay High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Biggersville High School Ashland High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Brookhaven High School LAUREL EDUCATION CENTER Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Byhalia High School Water Valley High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Caledonia High School Shannon High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Canton High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Center Hill High School Columbus High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Clarkdale High School Forest High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Clinton High School South Panola High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Madison S. Palmer High School Varsity Football
10/02 8:00 pm East Central High School Long Beach High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm East Webster High School Calhoun City High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Enterprise School Loyd Star School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Coffeeville High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Eupora High School Bruce High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Falkner High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Florence High School Quitman High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Franklin County High School Wilkinson County High Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm French Camp Academy West Lowndes High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Gautier High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm George County High School Brandon High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Germantown High School Starkville High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Harrison Central High School Biloxi High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Hatley High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Hernando High School Southaven High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Horn Lake High Desoto Central High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Houston High School Noxubee County High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Independence High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Jefferson County High Port Gibson High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Kemper County High School Morton High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Kossuth High School Amory High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Lafayette County School District Grenada High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Lake Cormorant High New Hope High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Lake High School Pisgah High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Lawrence County High School Raymond High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Leake Central High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Leland High School Northside High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Lumberton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Madison Central High School Winona High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Mantachie High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm McAdams High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm McLaurin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Meridian High School Pearl High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/02 12:00 am Morton High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Moss Point High School Saint Stanislaus Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Mount Olive Attendance Center Leake County High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Nettleton High School Belmont School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Newton County High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm North Pike High School Natchez High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Ripley High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Richland High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Noxubee County High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Ocean Springs High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Okolona High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Olive Branch High School Tupelo High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Oxford High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Pearl River Central Wayne County High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Enterprise High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Petal High School Oak Grove High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Poplarville High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Raleigh High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Richton High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Ridgeland Cleveland Central High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Riverside High School O’bannon High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Rosa Fort High Sheffield High Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Saltillo High School West Point High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Philadelphia High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Seminary High School Magee High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School North Panola High School varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Smithville High School Vardaman High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Mccomb High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Stone High School Purvis High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Strayhorn High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Sumrall High School Greene County Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Thrasher High School H W Byers High Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Union High School Newton High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Vicksburg High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center J.Z. George High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm West Jones High School South Jones High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Yazoo City High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm St Martin High School Hancock Varsity Football
10/02 7:00 pm Terry High School Varsity Women’s Cheerleading
10/02 4:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Neshoba Central High School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
10/02 5:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Neshoba Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/02 6:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 9:15:00 am Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc High School
10/03 12:00 am Vancleave High School Oak Grove High School
10/03 7:00 pm Bay Springs High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Football
10/03 3:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity Football
10/03 6:00 pm Perry Central High School East Marion High School Varsity Football
10/03 11:00 am West Union Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School JUNIOR HIGH Men’s Cross Country
10/03 12:00 am Lawrence County High School Cold Springs High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
10/03 9:00 am Tupelo High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
10/03 11:00 am Tupelo High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
10/03 9:45:00 am West Union Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
10/03 12:00 am Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Men’s Soccer
10/03 10:30 am West Union Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School JUNIOR HIGH Women’s Cross Country
10/03 12:00 am Lawrence County High School Cold Springs High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
10/03 9:30 am St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
10/03 9:00 am West Union Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
10/03 12:00 pm Laurel High School Hattiesburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 11:00 am New Albany High School Corinth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 9:00 am Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 10:00 am Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 11:00 am Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 12:00 pm Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 1:00 pm Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 2:00 pm Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 3:00 pm Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 4:00 pm Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 5:00 pm Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 4:00 pm South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 5:30 pm South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 11:00 am St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier High School JV Women’s Volleyball
10/03 8:00 am Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 1:00 pm Laurel High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 12:00 pm New Albany High School Corinth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 10:00 am Pass Christian High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 11:00 am Pass Christian High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 12:00 pm Pass Christian High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 12:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
10/03 12:00 am Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball

 

Check Also

Vancleave captures 4th straight volleyball championship

Vancleave was the lone team to repeat as state champions in the MHSAA/Blue Cross & …