Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-20

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level Sport
09/21 4:30 pm Alcorn Central Booneville Middle School
09/21 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Booneville High School
09/21 6:30 pm Alcorn Central Booneville High School
09/21 4:00 pm Amory High School Hamilton Attendance Center
09/21 4:30 pm Biggersville High School Myrtle Attendance Center
09/21 5:30 pm Biggersville High School Myrtle Attendance Center
09/21 6:30 pm Biggersville High School Myrtle Attendance Center
09/21 7:00 pm Booneville Middle School Corinth Middle School
09/21 6:00 pm Caledonia Middle School Caledonia High School
09/21 5:00 pm Center Hill Middle Southaven Middle School
09/21 6:00 pm Center Hill Middle Southaven Middle School
09/21 5:00 pm DENMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL South Pike Junior High
09/21 5:00 pm DENMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL South Pike Junior High
09/21 6:00 pm East Central High School Baker High School
09/21 6:00 pm Eiland Middle School Philadelphia High School
09/21 5:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center McAdams High School
09/21 5:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center McAdams High School
09/21 6:00 pm Franklin County High School Tylertown High School
09/21 7:00 pm Franklin County High School Tylertown High School
09/21 6:00 pm Grenada High School Oxford High School
09/21 7:30 pm Grenada High School Oxford High School
09/21 5:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Caledonia High School
09/21 6:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Caledonia High School
09/21 7:30 pm Kossuth High School Baldwyn High School
09/21 5:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Baldwyn High School
09/21 6:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Baldwyn High School
09/21 5:00 pm Lumberton High School Tylertown High School
09/21 5:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center
09/21 5:00 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
09/21 6:00 pm Purvis High School Sumrall High School
09/21 7:00 pm Raleigh High School Seminary High School
09/21 7:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Lake Middle School
09/21 5:00 pm Tupelo High School New Albany High School
09/21 5:15:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Germantown Middle School
09/21 6:00 pm Wayne County High School Meridian High School
09/21 5:00 pm West Jones High School South Jones High School
09/21 5:00 pm Tylertown High School Jr High 7th football
09/21 5:30 pm Nettleton Junior High School Mooreville Middle School Football
09/21 6:30 pm Nettleton Junior High School Mooreville Middle School Football
09/21 5:00 pm Neshoba Central Middle School Kosciusko Junior High School 7th Football
09/21 5:30 pm New Albany Middle School South Pontotoc Middle School 7th Football
09/21 5:30 pm Choctaw County High School Morton High School 7th Grade Football
09/21 6:00 pm Corinth Middle School Corinth Middle School 7th grade Football
09/21 5:00 pm Hawkins Middle School Scott Central Attendance Center 7th Grade Football
09/21 5:30 pm Kossuth Middle School BALDWYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7th grade Football
09/21 5:00 pm North Pike Middle School Alexander Junior High 7th Grade Football
09/21 6:00 am Booneville Middle School Corinth Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/21 5:30 pm Booneville Middle School CORINTH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th Grade Football
09/21 5:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School Ripley Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/21 5:00 pm Magee Middle SchoolM Florence Middle School 7th Grade & 8th grade Football
09/21 5:00 pm West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School 7th Grade Football Football
09/21 6:00 pm Neshoba Central Middle School Kosciusko Junior High School 8th Football
09/21 6:30 pm New Albany Middle School South Pontotoc Middle School 8th Football
09/21 6:30 pm Booneville Middle School Corinth Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/21 6:30 pm Choctaw County High School Morton High School 8th Grade Football
09/21 6:00 pm Hawkins Middle School Scott Central Attendance Center 8th Grade Football
09/21 6:30 pm Kossuth Middle School BALDWYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8th grade Football
09/21 6:00 pm North Pike Middle School Alexander Junior High 8th Grade Football
09/21 6:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School Ripley Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/21 5:30 pm Strayhorn High School Coldwater Attendance Center 8th Grade Football Football
09/21 6:00 pm West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School 8th Grade Football Football
09/21 5:30 pm Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High 9th Football
09/21 5:00 pm Hancock Biloxi High School 9th Football
09/21 6:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School 9th Football Football
09/21 6:00 pm Center Hill High School Lewisburg High School 9th Grade Football
09/21 5:00 pm George County High School d’Iberville High School 9th Grade Football
09/21 5:00 pm Gulfport High School East Central High School 9th Grade Football
09/21 6:30 pm Gulfport High School Oak Grove High School 9th Grade Football
09/21 5:30 pm Horn Lake High Southaven High School 9th Grade Football
09/21 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo High School 9th Grade Football
09/21 6:00 pm Magee High School Florence High School 9th Grade Football
09/21 5:00 pm St Martin High School Ocean Springs High School 9th Grade Football
09/21 5:30 pm Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Freshman Football
09/21 7:00 pm Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Freshman Football
09/21 6:00 pm Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy JH Football
09/21 5:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Itawamba Attendance Center Jr High Football
09/21 6:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Itawamba Attendance Center Jr High Football
09/21 6:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Simpson Central School Jr High Football
09/21 5:00 pm Purvis Middle School Sumrall Middle School JR HIGH Football
09/21 5:30 pm Raleigh High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Jr High 8th Football
09/21 5:30 pm East Webster High School Winona High School Jr. High Football
09/21 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Jr. High Football
09/21 5:00 pm West Jones High School Jr. High Football
09/21 6:00 pm McAdams Junior High WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY Junior High Football
09/21 6:00 pm Mendenhall Junior High School Petal Middle School Junior High Football
09/21 6:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Lake Middle School Junior High Football
09/21 6:00 pm Enterprise School Loyd Star School Junior High/JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Aberdeen High School Shannon High School JV Football
09/21 5:30 pm Caledonia High School Houston High School JV Football
09/21 7:30 pm Choctaw County High School Morton High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Clinton High School Pearl High School JV Football
09/21 6:30 pm Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Corinth High School Pontotoc High School JV Football
09/21 7:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Itawamba Agricultural High School JV Football
09/21 7:00 pm East Webster High School Winona High School JV Football
09/21 5:00 pm Eiland Middle School Philadelphia High School JV Football
09/21 7:00 pm Forest High School Scott Central Attendance Center JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Gautier High School Moss Point High School JV Football
09/21 6:30 pm George County High School d’Iberville High School JV Football
09/21 6:30 pm Hancock Biloxi High School JV Football
09/21 6:30 pm Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School JV Football
09/21 7:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Amory High School JV Football
09/21 7:00 pm Kossuth High School Baldwyn High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Long Beach High School Pass Christian High School JV Football
09/21 7:00 pm Louisville High School Philadelphia High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Madison Central High School Warren Central High School JV Football
09/21 6:30 pm Mccomb High School South Pike Senior High School JV Football
09/21 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Kosciusko High School JV Football
09/21 7:30 pm New Albany High School South Pontotoc High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm New Hope High School Columbus High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm New Hope High School Columbus High School JV Football
09/21 7:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Ripley High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Perry Central High School Greene County JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Harrison Central High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Poplarville High School Bay High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Ridgeland Germantown High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Saltillo High School Amory High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm St Martin High School Ocean Springs High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm Stone High School Pascagoula High School JV Football
09/21 7:30 pm Wayne County High School Petal High School JV Football
09/21 6:00 pm West Harrison High School Vancleave High School JV Football
09/21 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV Football
09/21 7:00 pm West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School JV Football
09/21 5:30 pm Caledonia High School Middle School Football
09/21 5:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Newton County High School Middle School Football
09/21 5:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Choctaw Central Middle School Middle School Football
09/21 6:00 pm Choctaw Central Middle School Newton County High School Middle School Football
09/21 5:00 pm WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Middle School Football
09/21 6:00 pm WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale Middle School Middle School Football
09/21 6:00 pm WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson Attendance Center Middle School Football
09/21 5:30 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School Middle School 7/8 Football
09/21 5:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Harrison Central High School Ninth Grade Football
09/21 5:30 pm North Forrest High School Mize Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JR HIGH Football
09/21 6:00 pm Wayne County High School Petal High School Ninth Grade Football
09/21 5:00 pm Jefferson Middle School Jefferson Davis County High School Middle School Jefferson Middle School Football
09/21 4:30 pm Hattiesburg Association (Volleyball) Madison Ridgeland Academy Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Pontotoc Junior High School 7th Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Pontotoc Junior High School 8th Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Wayne County High School Meridian High School JV Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Pearl High School Florence High School varsity Women Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Vancleave Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm East Central Middle School Vancleave Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando Middle School 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School West Wortham Middle 7th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Oxford Middle School Senatobia Middle School 7th OMS Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Horn Lake Middle School Desoto Central Middle School 7th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:30 pm Warren Central Junior High School Germantown Middle School 7th/8th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:30 pm Madison Middle School Pearl Junior High 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Madison Middle School Pearl Junior High 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/21 7:00 pm Magnolia Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:30 pm Northwest Rankin Middle School Byram Middle School 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Olde Towne Middle Vicksburg Junior High 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School West Wortham Middle 8th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Oxford Middle School Senatobia Middle School 8th OMS Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Horn Lake Middle School Desoto Central Middle School 8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:30 pm Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial High School 9th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:00 pm Desoto Central High School Bartlett High School Freshman Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Eupora High School Choctaw County High School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Neshoba Central Middle School Clarkdale Middle School JH Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Diberville Middle School St. Martin Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Diberville Middle School St. Martin Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Jr high Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Belmont School Kossuth High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Brandon Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Brandon Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm East Marion High School Jefferson Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Biloxi Junior High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Our Lady Academy Biloxi Junior High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:30 pm Falkner High School East Union Attendance Center Junior High (7-8) Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm East Marion High School Columbia High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Ridgeland Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Raleigh High School Bay Springs High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Belmont School Kossuth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Clinton High School Jackson Preparatory School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Bartlett High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm East Central High School Pascagoula High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Eupora High School Choctaw County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Falkner High School East Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Germantown High School Northwest Rankin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Greene County Gulfport High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Laurel High School West Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Lawrence County High School Terry High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Mooreville High School Mantachie High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Nanih Waiya JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Clarkdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Pearl High School Florence High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Pontotoc High School Ripley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Seminary High School Richton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Shannon High School Smithville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm St Martin High School Resurrection Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Tupelo High School Oxford High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Pine Grove High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Warren Central High School Brandon High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Water Valley High School Lafayette High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 4:30 pm West Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm West Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm West Lowndes High School WINSTON LOUISVILLE VOC CENTER JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Mccomb High School Amite County High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Bay Waveland Middle School NORTH GULFPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Bay Waveland Middle School NORTH GULFPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Caledonia High School New Hope Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Caledonia High School New Hope Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Gautier Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Gautier Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm George County Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm George County Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle middle school Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle middle school Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Hancock Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Hancock Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School Orange Team Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:15:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School Orange Team Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Amory High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Amory High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Belmont School Kossuth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Clinton High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Bartlett High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm East Central High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 7:00 pm East Marion High School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 7:00 pm Eupora High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Falkner High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Germantown High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Greene County Gulfport High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm H W Byers High Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Laurel High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Lawrence County High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Lumberton High School Tylertown High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Mooreville High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm New Albany High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Pontotoc High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Poplarville High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Poplarville High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Purvis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Purvis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Raleigh High School Bay Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Seminary High School Richton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Shannon High School Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:30 pm Southaven High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Southaven High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm St Martin High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Vancleave High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 7:30 pm Warren Central High School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Water Valley High School Lafayette High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:30 pm West Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm West Lowndes High School WINSTON LOUISVILLE VOC CENTER Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 5:00 pm Yazoo City High School Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/21 6:00 pm Mccomb High School Amite County High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Byram Middle School Northwest Rankin Middle School
09/22 5:00 pm Center Hill High School Lafayette County School District
09/22 5:30 pm Cleveland Central Middle School
09/22 5:00 pm Columbus Middle School Armstrong
09/22 6:00 pm Columbus Middle School Armstrong
09/22 5:00 pm H W Byers High Myrtle Attendance Center
09/22 4:30 pm Kossuth Middle School Booneville Middle School
09/22 5:00 pm Laurel Middle School Quitman Junior High
09/22 6:00 pm Meridian High School Oak Grove High School
09/22 7:00 pm Meridian High School Oak Grove High School
09/22 4:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School Ripley Middle School
09/22 4:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Southern Academy
09/22 5:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Southern Academy
09/22 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High
09/22 6:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Mccomb High School
09/22 5:00 pm Southaven Middle School Hernando Middle School
09/22 6:00 pm Southaven Middle School Horn Lake Middle School
09/22 7:00 pm Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle
09/22 6:00 pm Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School
09/22 12:00 am Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Myrtle Attendance Center
09/22 5:00 pm Oxford Middle School Grenada Middle School 2020 7th Football Football
09/22 5:30 pm Oxford Middle School Grenada Middle School 2020 7th Football Football
09/22 6:30 pm Oxford Middle School Grenada Middle School 2020 8th Football Football
09/22 6:45:00 pm Oxford Middle School Grenada Middle School 2020 8th Football Football
09/22 5:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5th/6th Grade Football
09/22 5:00 pm Independence High School Byhalia Middle School (6-8) 7th Grade Football
09/22 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/22 5:30 pm Vardaman High School Calhoun City High School 7th Grade Football
09/22 5:00 pm Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 7th Grade Football Football
09/22 6:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7th/8th Grade Football
09/22 6:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Clinton Junior High School 8TH Football
09/22 6:00 pm Brandon Middle School Ridgeland 8th Football Football
09/22 6:00 pm Independence High School Byhalia Middle School (6-8) 8th Grade Football
09/22 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/22 6:00 pm Madison Middle School Pearl Junior High 8th Grade Football
09/22 6:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Germantown Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
09/22 7:30 pm Columbus High School Starkville High School 9th Football
09/22 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Terry High School 9th Grade Football
09/22 6:00 pm Pearl High School Madison Central High School 9th grade Football
09/22 6:00 pm Germantown High School Warren Central High School 9th Grade Football Football
09/22 6:00 pm Sumner Hill Junior High School Brandon High School Freshman Football
09/22 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Resurrection Catholic School JH Football
09/22 5:00 pm J.Z. George High School Ethel Attendance Center Jr High Football
09/22 6:00 pm J.Z. George High School Ethel Attendance Center Jr High Football
09/22 6:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center Falkner High School Jr high Football
09/22 5:30 pm Water Valley Jr High BRUCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL jr high Football
09/22 6:00 pm Baxterville School Dixie Attendance Center JR HIGH Football
09/22 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Puckett Attendance Center Jr. High Football
09/22 5:30 pm Amory Middle School Pontotoc Junior High School Junior High Football
09/22 7:00 pm Amory Middle School Pontotoc Junior High School Junior High Football
09/22 5:30 pm Chalybeate School Biggersville Elementary School Junior High Football
09/22 5:30 pm Iuka Middle School. Belmont School Junior High Football
09/22 7:00 pm Iuka Middle School. Belmont School Junior High Football
09/22 6:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Shirley D. Simmons Junior High Football
09/22 6:00 pm Thrasher High School Pickwick Southside School Junior High Football
09/22 7:00 pm Independence High School Byhalia High School JV Football
09/22 7:00 pm J.Z. George High School Ethel Attendance Center JV Football
09/22 5:00 pm Kemper County High School Northwest Junior High School Middle School Football
09/22 6:00 pm Laurel Middle School Quitman Junior High Middle School Football
09/22 9:00 am Lewisburg Middle School Middle School Football
09/22 10:00 am Lewisburg Middle School Middle School Football
09/22 11:00 am Lewisburg Middle School Middle School Football
09/22 5:00 pm Magnolia Middle School George Washington Carver Middle Middle School Football
09/22 6:00 pm Magnolia Middle School George Washington Carver Middle Middle School Football
09/22 5:00 pm Plantersville Middle School MIddle School Football
09/22 5:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) ASHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/22 5:00 pm Shannon Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Football
09/22 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Burnsville Elementary Middle School Football Football
09/22 6:00 pm Sand Hill Elementary School Perry Central High School Varsity Football
09/22 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Swimming
09/22 12:00 am Tupelo High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Men’s Swimming
09/22 4:30 pm Pass Christian High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Mixed Swimming
09/22 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High JV Tryouts
09/22 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High JV Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High varsity Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Terry High School Varsity Women’s Cheerleading
09/22 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Swimming
09/22 12:00 am Tupelo High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Swimming
09/22 5:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade 7th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm New Albany Middle School Corinth Middle School 8th Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade 8th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm West Harrison High School Hancock 9th Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm Tupelo High School Alcorn Central 9th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm Eupora High School Ethel Attendance Center JH Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm MARION JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Batesville Junior High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Mantachie High School Jr High Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Smithville High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm Falkner High School Biggersville High School Junior High (7-8) Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm East Marion High School West Marion High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Richton High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Aberdeen High School Water Valley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Bay High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Biloxi High School Ocean Springs High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Byhalia High School South Panola High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Caledonia High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Clarkdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm East Central High School Wayne County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Eupora High School Ethel Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Falkner High School Biggersville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Forest High School Magee High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Germantown High School Brandon High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Okolona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Belmont School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Mantachie High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School Eupora High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Madison Central High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm McAdams High School Winona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm McLaurin High School Yazoo County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Nanih Waiya Louisville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Nettleton High School Hatley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm New Albany High School Corinth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm New Hope High School Grenada High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Ripley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Our Lady Academy Jefferson Davis County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Oxford High School Southaven High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Pascagoula High School Gautier High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School Vancleave High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Raleigh High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Perry Central High School North Forrest High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Petal High School George County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Pontotoc High School Shannon High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Quitman High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Regents School of Oxford Victory Christian Academy JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Richland High School Florence High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:00 pm Seminary High School Columbia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Seminary High School Columbia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm St Martin High School d’Iberville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Stone High School Poplarville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Tupelo High School Alcorn Central JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Potts Camp High School (9-12) JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm West Harrison High School Hancock JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm West Jones High School Laurel High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Kemper County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Smithville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm George County Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm George County Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Guntown Middle School Tupelo Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Meridian High School Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Aberdeen High School Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 am Ashland High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Ashland High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Bay High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Biloxi High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Byhalia High School South Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Caledonia High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:00 pm Canton High School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Center Hill High School Lafayette County School District Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Clarkdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm East Central High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm East Marion High School West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Ethel Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 am Eupora High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Falkner High School Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Forest High School Magee High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Lumberton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Lumberton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Germantown High School Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Government Street Christian School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Belmont School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Kossuth High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Kossuth High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 10:00 am Lake Cormorant High Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Madison Central High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm McAdams High School Winona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm McLaurin High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Richton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Nanih Waiya Louisville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Nettleton High School Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm Nettleton Junior High School Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm New Albany High School Corinth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm New Hope High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm North Pontotoc High School Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Our Lady Academy Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Oxford High School Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Pascagoula High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Pass Christian High School Vancleave High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 7:00 pm Petal High School George County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Pine Grove High School Baldwyn High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Pine Grove High School Baldwyn High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 4:30 pm Pisgah High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Pearl High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Pontotoc High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:00 pm Purvis High School Greene County Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Purvis High School Greene County Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Quitman High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Regents School of Oxford Victory Christian Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Richland High School Florence High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Seminary High School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm South Pike Senior High School Mccomb High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm St Martin High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm Stone High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm Tupelo High School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 5:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm West Harrison High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm West Jones High School Laurel High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/22 6:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/23 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School Gulf Coast Association (Volleyball)
09/23 4:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School Freshman Women’s Volleyball
09/23 5:30 pm Bay High School Pass Christian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/23 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/23 5:30 pm Hancock Our Lady Academy JV Women’s Volleyball
09/23 5:30 pm Moss Point High School Pascagoula High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/23 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Seminary High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/23 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/23 5:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Lumberton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/23 6:30 pm Bay High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/23 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/23 6:30 pm Hancock Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/23 6:30 pm Moss Point High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/23 6:30 pm Our Lady Academy Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/23 6:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/23 6:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Walnut Attendance Center
09/24 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Walnut Attendance Center
09/24 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Walnut Attendance Center
09/24 6:00 pm COLUMBIA ACADEMY South Forrest Attendance Center
09/24 5:00 pm Horn Lake High Southaven High School
09/24 5:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary High School
09/24 6:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary High School
09/24 6:00 pm LEAKESVILLE Junior High School Chickasaw Middle School
09/24 5:00 pm Newton High School Bay Springs High School
09/24 5:00 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
09/24 6:00 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
09/24 5:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School St. Martin Middle School
09/24 6:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School St. Martin Middle School
09/24 5:00 pm Pearl High School West Jones High School
09/24 6:00 pm Pearl High School West Jones High School
09/24 6:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Caledonia High School
09/24 4:30 pm Tupelo High School New Hope High School
09/24 5:30 pm Tupelo High School New Hope High School
09/24 6:30 pm Tupelo High School New Hope High School
09/24 5:00 pm Vancleave Middle School George County Middle School
09/24 6:00 pm Vancleave Middle School George County Middle School
09/24 5:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Northwest Rankin Middle School
09/24 6:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Northwest Rankin Middle School
09/24 6:00 am East Central Middle School MOSS POINT KREOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Football
09/24 5:00 pm Hernando Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle Football
09/24 5:00 pm Diberville Middle School George County Middle School 7th Football
09/24 5:00 pm Middle School Of Poplarville 7th Football
09/24 5:00 pm St. Martin Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 7th Football
09/24 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Hancock Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/24 5:00 pm Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/24 5:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 7th Grade Football
09/24 5:00 pm Vancleave Middle School Stone Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/24 5:00 pm West Point High School Armstrong 7th Grade Football
09/24 6:00 pm Picayune Junior High School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade 8 Grade Football Football
09/24 6:00 pm Diberville Middle School George County Middle School 8th Football
09/24 6:30 pm Middle School Of Poplarville Pearl River Central 8th Football
09/24 6:00 pm St. Martin Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 8th Football
09/24 5:30 pm West Wortham Middle North Woolmarket Middle School 8th Football
09/24 5:00 pm Horn Lake Middle School Olive Branch Middle 8th Football Football
09/24 6:00 pm Horn Lake Middle School Olive Branch Middle 8th Football Football
09/24 6:30 pm Bayou View Middle School Hancock Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/24 5:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/24 6:15:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/24 6:00 pm Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/24 6:30 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Biloxi Junior High School 8th Grade Football
09/24 6:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School Bay Waveland Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/24 6:30 pm Vancleave Middle School Stone Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/24 6:00 pm West Point High School Armstrong 8th Grade Football
09/24 7:00 pm West Point High School Starkville High School 9th Grade Football
09/24 5:30 pm Drew Hunter Middle School Robert L Merritt Junior High School Eagles Football
09/24 5:30 pm Holly Springs High School POTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8) Jr. High Football
09/24 5:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Long Beach Middle School Jr. High Football
09/24 6:30 pm Saint Stanislaus Long Beach Middle School Jr. High Football
09/24 5:30 pm Earl Travillion Attendance center NORTH FORREST ATTENDANCE CENTER JV Football
09/24 5:30 pm North Panola Middle School W.A. Higgins Middle School Academy Middle School Football
09/24 6:00 pm William Winans Middle School Natchez Middle School Middle School Football
09/24 6:00 pm William Winans Middle School Natchez Middle School Middle School Football
09/24 6:00 pm Tishomingo Elementary Iuka Middle School. Middle School Football Football
09/24 5:30 pm Center Hill Middle Southaven Middle School Varsity Football
09/24 6:00 pm Natchez Middle School WILKINSON COUNTY ELEMENTARY Varsity Football
09/24 7:00 pm Quitman High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Football
09/24 7:00 pm Vicksburg High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Football
09/24 5:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Long Beach Middle School Volleyball
09/24 6:15:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Long Beach Middle School Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Lafayette County School District Ripley High School JV Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Wayne County High School Pascagoula High School JV Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Lafayette County School District Ripley High School Varsity Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Wayne County High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade 7th Grade Women’s Basketball
09/24 5:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Shannon High School JV Women’s Soccer
09/24 5:00 pm East Central Middle School Diberville Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm East Central Middle School Diberville Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Junior High 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Booneville Middle School East Union Attendance Center 7th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 7th OMS Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Brandon Middle School Madison Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Brandon Middle School Madison Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Olde Towne Middle Clinton Junior High School 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Byram Middle School Pearl Junior High 8th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Junior High 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Booneville Middle School East Union Attendance Center 8th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 8th OMS Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm West Harrison High School Gulfport High School 9th Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School 9th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Biggersville Elementary School FALKNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JH Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm North Woolmarket Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm North Woolmarket Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm West Wortham Middle Gautier Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm West Wortham Middle Gautier Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Choctaw County High School Water Valley High School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Pisgah High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Smithville High School West Union Attendance Center Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Our Lady Academy Bayou View Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Our Lady Academy Bayou View Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm North Forrest High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Kossuth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Kossuth High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Biggersville High School Falkner High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Booneville High School East Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Choctaw County High School Water Valley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Clarkdale High School Quitman High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Columbus High School West Lowndes High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School Ocean Springs High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Enterprise High School West Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center East Webster High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Florence High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Gautier High School East Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Greene County Purvis High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Hancock Harrison Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Ashland High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Kemper County High School Raleigh High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School Yazoo City High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Laurel High School South Jones High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Lewisburg High School Collierville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Madison Central High School Clinton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Mantachie High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm McLaurin High School Forest High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Moss Point High School Government Street Christian School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Union High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Oak Grove High School George County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Okolona High School Hamilton Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Olive Branch High School Desoto Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Perry Central High School Forrest County Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Pisgah High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Ridgeland Northwest Rankin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Saltillo High School Center Hill High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Smithville High School West Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Mendenhall High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Caledonia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm St Martin High School Biloxi High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Starkville High School Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Sumrall High School Columbia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Magee High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Terry High School Vicksburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Tylertown High School Franklin County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm West Harrison High School Gulfport High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm West Marion High School Our Lady Academy JV Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Starkville High School Regents School of Oxford JV & Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Southaven Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Southaven Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:00 pm Sumrall Middle School Jefferson Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School Magnolia Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Petal Middle School Meridian High School PMS Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Alcorn Central Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Amory High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Amory High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Amory High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Baldwyn High School Kossuth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Biggersville High School Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 7:00 pm Booneville High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Choctaw County High School Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Clarkdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Clarksdale High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Columbus High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Enterprise High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Ethel Attendance Center East Webster High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Florence High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Gautier High School East Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Greene County Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Hancock Harrison Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Hernando High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Hernando High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Holly Springs High School North Panola High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Holmes County Central High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Horn Lake High Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 7:00 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Shannon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Kemper County High School Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School Yazoo City High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Laurel High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 12:00 am Lawrence County High School Amite County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Lewisburg High School Collierville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Louisville High School Winona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Lumberton High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Lumberton High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Madison Central High School Clinton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Mantachie High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm McLaurin High School Forest High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 7:30 pm Moss Point High School Government Street Christian School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center H W Byers High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center H W Byers High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Union High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm North Forrest High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Oak Grove High School George County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Okolona High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Olive Branch High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center MS School for the Deaf Elementary Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Perry Central High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Petal High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 7:00 pm Petal High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 4:30 pm Pine Grove High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:30 pm Pine Grove High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Pine Grove High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Pisgah High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Ridgeland Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Saltillo High School Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Smithville High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm St Martin High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Sumrall High School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Magee High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Terry High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Tylertown High School Franklin County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:30 pm West Harrison High School Gulfport High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm West Marion High School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/24 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade White Team Women’s Volleyball
09/24 6:00 pm Bayou View Middle School North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade White Team Women’s Volleyball
09/25 7:00 pm Amite County High School North Pike High School
09/25 7:00 pm Leake County High School J.Z. George High School
09/25 7:00 pm Pisgah High School Eupora High School
09/25 7:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center McLaurin High School
09/25 7:00 pm Raymond High School Franklin County High School
09/25 7:00 pm St Martin High School Tylertown High School
09/25 7:00 pm West Bolivar High School Shaw High School
09/25 7:00 pm Saint Stanislaus Poplarville High School High School Football
09/25 7:00 pm Aberdeen High School Nettleton High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Amanda Elzy High School South Delta High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Amory High School New Albany High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Ashland High School Falkner High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Baldwyn High School Thrasher High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Belmont School Red Bay High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Brandon High School Terry High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Brookhaven High School West Jones High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Bruce High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Calhoun City High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Choctaw County High School Clarksdale High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Clarkdale High School Enterprise School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Cleveland Central High School North Panola High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Columbia High School East Marion High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Columbus High School New Hope High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Corinth High School Charleston High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Crystal Springs High School Magee High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Desoto Central High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Hatley High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Florence High School Collins High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Grenada High School Saltillo High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm H W Byers High Coldwater Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Hancock Ocean Springs High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Wayne County High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Holly Springs High School Kosciusko High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Houston High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Humphreys County High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Independence High School Strayhorn High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Kemper County High School Philadelphia High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Kossuth High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Leake Central High School Forest High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Lewisburg High School Horn Lake High Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Long Beach High School Gautier High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Madison Central High School Clinton High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Mccomb High School Bay High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Loyd Star School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Mooreville High School Mantachie High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Morton High School Lake High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Murrah High School Greenville High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Biggersville High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Natchez High School Jefferson County High Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Newton High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Meridian High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm O’bannon High School Riverside High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Oak Grove High School George County High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Pearl High School Petal High School varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Pearl River Central Pascagoula High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Perry Central High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School East Central High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Richland High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Richton High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Ridgeland Canton High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Ripley High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Leland High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Raleigh High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Seminary High School Purvis High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Shannon High School Okolona High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm South Jones High School Laurel High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm South Panola High School Starkville High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Southaven High School Oxford High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Stone High School Moss Point High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Sumrall High School Newton County High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Hernando High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Union High School East Webster High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Warren Central High School Germantown High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Water Valley High School Winona High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center Lawrence County High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm West Bolivar High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm West Lowndes High School Vardaman High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm West Marion High School Vancleave High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm West Point High School Lafayette High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Wingfield High Forest Hill High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm Yazoo City High School Louisville High School Varsity Football
09/25 7:00 pm St Martin High School Gulfport High School Varsity Football
09/25 12:00 am Florence High School Pearl High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/26 2:00 am Alcorn Central Biggersville High School
09/26 9:00 am Eupora High School New Hope High School
09/26 9:00 am Eupora High School East Webster High School
09/26 9:45 am Eupora High School East Webster High School
09/26 12:00 am Gulfport High School Oak Grove High School
09/26 9:00 am Itawamba Agricultural High School Tremont Attendance Center
09/26 9:40 am Itawamba Agricultural High School Tremont Attendance Center
09/26 3:00 pm Jackson Academy Madison Central High School
09/26 4:00 pm Jackson Academy Madison Central High School
09/26 11:00 am Jackson Preparatory School Clinton High School
09/26 12:00 am Tupelo High School Booneville High School
09/26 12:00 am Tupelo High School Booneville High School
09/26 12:00 am Tupelo High School Booneville Middle School
09/26 12:00 am Tupelo High School Booneville Middle School
09/26 9:40 am Tupelo High School North Pontotoc High School
09/26 5:30 pm Byhalia High School Varsity Football
09/26 12:00 am West Union Attendance Center Blue Mountain High School JUNIOR HIGH Men’s Cross Country
09/26 12:45 pm New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/26 9:45 am Tupelo High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/26 12:00 am West Union Attendance Center Blue Mountain High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/26 8:00 am St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Men’s Swimming
09/26 12:00 am West Union Attendance Center Blue Mountain High School JUNIOR HIGH Women’s Cross Country
09/26 12:00 pm New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
09/26 12:00 am West Union Attendance Center Blue Mountain High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
09/26 8:00 am St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Swimming
09/26 9:00 am Baldwyn High School Falkner High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/26 4:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/26 5:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/26 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/26 10:00 am Baldwyn High School Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 9:30 am Brandon High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 9:30 am Brandon High School Clinton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 12:30 pm Brandon High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 12:00 am Greene County Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 12:00 am Gulfport High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 6:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 12:00 am St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 9:00 am Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 12:00 pm Warren Central High School Pisgah High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/26 2:00 pm Warren Central High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball

 

Check Also

2021-23 MHSAA Classifications

School Name Total Class Tupelo High School 1907 6A Desoto Central High School 1819 6A …