Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-13

Date Time Home Visitor Level Sport
09/14 5:30 pm Bettye Mae Jack Middle School Florence Middle School
09/14 6:00 pm Brandon High School Warren Central High School
09/14 4:30 pm Byram Middle School Madison Middle School
09/14 5:30 pm Caledonia High School New Albany High School
09/14 6:30 pm Caledonia High School New Albany High School
09/14 6:00 pm Eiland Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School
09/14 5:00 pm Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School
09/14 6:00 pm Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School
09/14 7:30 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School New Albany High School
09/14 4:30 pm Jefferson Middle School West Jones High School
09/14 6:00 pm Laurel High School Oak Grove High School
09/14 5:00 pm Lawrence County High School Tylertown High School
09/14 6:00 pm Lawrence County High School Tylertown High School
09/14 6:00 pm Leake County High School Kemper County High School
09/14 5:30 pm Lewisburg High School Southaven High School
09/14 5:30 pm Mantachie High School Smithville High School
09/14 6:30 pm Morton High School Florence High School
09/14 6:00 pm Pearl High School Vicksburg High School
09/14 5:30 pm Pontotoc High School
09/14 5:30 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
09/14 6:30 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
09/14 7:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Newton County High School
09/14 6:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School
09/14 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School
09/14 5:00 pm WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Neshoba Central Middle School
09/14 5:30 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School 7th Football Football
09/14 5:30 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School 7th Football Football
09/14 5:30 pm Itawamba Attendance Center New Albany Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/14 5:00 pm Kosciusko Junior High School Philadelphia High School 7th Grade Football
09/14 5:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Mooreville Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/14 6:00 pm Booneville Middle School Kossuth Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/14 5:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School East Union Attendance Center 7th Grade Football
09/14 5:00 pm Alexander Junior High South Pike Junior High 7th Grade Football Football
09/14 7:00 pm Booneville Middle School Kossuth Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/14 6:00 pm Hawkins Middle School Choctaw Central Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/14 6:30 pm Itawamba Attendance Center New Albany Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/14 6:00 pm Kosciusko Junior High School Philadelphia High School 8th Grade Football
09/14 5:00 pm North Pike Middle School Tylertown High School 8th Grade Football
09/14 6:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Mooreville Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/14 6:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School East Union Attendance Center 8th Grade Football
09/14 6:00 pm Alexander Junior High South Pike Junior High 8th Grade Football Football
09/14 5:00 pm East Marion High School Jefferson Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
09/14 5:30 pm Strayhorn High School Coffeeville High School 8th Grade Football Football
09/14 5:00 pm Biloxi High School Gulfport High School 9th Football
09/14 5:30 pm Desoto Central High School Hernando High School 9th Football
09/14 5:00 pm Harrison Central High School Hancock 9th Football
09/14 5:00 pm d’Iberville High School East Central High School 9th Football
09/14 6:00 pm Center Hill High School Horn Lake High 9th Grade Football
09/14 6:00 pm Petal High School Hattiesburg High School 9th Grade Football
09/14 6:00 pm South Panola High School Grenada High School 9th Grade Football
09/14 5:00 pm Vancleave High School Gautier High School 9th Grade Football
09/14 5:30 pm Tupelo High School 9th Grade Football
09/14 5:00 pm Ocean Springs High School George County High School Freshman Football
09/14 6:00 pm Purvis High School Columbia High School Freshmen Football
09/14 6:00 pm Oxford High School Lafayette County School District Freshmen Football Football
09/14 6:00 pm French Camp Academy Noxapater Attendance Center JH Football
09/14 6:00 pm Mize Jr High Simpson Central School Jr high Football
09/14 6:00 pm Raleigh High School Bay Springs Middle School Jr High 8th Football
09/14 5:00 pm Eiland Middle School Neshoba Central Middle School Jr. High Football
09/14 7:00 pm Enterprise High School Enterprise High School Jr. High Football
09/14 8:00 pm Enterprise High School Enterprise High School Jr. High Football
09/14 5:00 pm Winona High School Calhoun City High School Jr. High Football
09/14 6:00 pm Winona High School Calhoun City High School Jr. High Football
09/14 7:00 pm Winona High School Calhoun City High School Jr. High Football
09/14 5:30 pm Bruce High School Vardaman High School Junior High Football
09/14 6:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Nanih Waiya Junior High Football
09/14 6:00 pm McAdams Junior High West Lowndes High School Junior High Football
09/14 6:00 pm Mendenhall Junior High School Richland High School Junior High Football
09/14 5:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Newton County High School Junior High Football
09/14 6:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Newton County High School Junior High Football
09/14 6:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center Enterprise School Junior High Football
09/14 6:00 pm East Marion High School Columbia High School Junior Varsity Football
09/14 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch High School Junior Varsity Football
09/14 6:00 pm Aberdeen High School Nettleton High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Bay High School Saint Stanislaus JV Football
09/14 6:30 pm Biloxi High School Gulfport High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL JV Football
09/14 8:00 pm Booneville High School Kossuth High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Brookhaven High School South Pike Senior High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Corinth High School Ripley High School JV Football
09/14 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School East Central High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Eupora High School East Webster High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Forest High School Choctaw Central High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Germantown High School Madison Central High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Greene County Citronelle High School JV Football
09/14 6:30 pm Harrison Central High School Hancock JV Football
09/14 6:30 pm Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Kosciusko High School Philadelphia High School JV Football
09/14 6:30 pm Laurel High School Oak Grove High School JV Football
09/14 6:30 pm Lewisburg High School Southaven High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Louisville High School Neshoba Central High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Mantachie High School Smithville High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Moss Point High School Pascagoula High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm North Pike High School Tylertown High School JV Football
09/14 7:30 pm North Pontotoc High School East Union Attendance Center JV Football
09/14 7:30 pm Oxford High School Lafayette County School District JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Pass Christian High School Poplarville High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Pearl River Central Long Beach High School JV Football
09/14 7:30 pm Petal High School Hattiesburg High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School St Martin High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Saltillo High School Tupelo High School JV Football
09/14 8:00 pm South Panola High School Grenada High School JV Football
09/14 7:30 pm South Pontotoc High School Mooreville Middle School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Stone High School West Harrison High School JV Football
09/14 7:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Magee High School JV Football
09/14 6:00 pm Sumrall High School Seminary High School JV Football
09/14 6:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central JV Football
09/14 6:30 pm Vancleave High School Gautier High School JV Football
09/14 5:00 pm George Washington Carver Middle NEWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/14 6:00 pm George Washington Carver Middle NEWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/14 5:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/14 6:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale Middle School WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/14 5:30 pm Hatley High School Hamilton Attendance Center Middle School 7/8 Football
09/14 5:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School St Martin High School Ninth Grade Football
09/14 4:30 pm Jefferson Middle School West Jones High School Middle School Jefferson Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/14 4:30 pm Shannon High School Pontotoc High School JV Mixed Archery
09/14 5:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Hancock Middle School Volleyball
09/14 6:15:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Hancock Middle School Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Water Valley Jr High 7th Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Water Valley Jr High 8th Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Oxford Middle School Junior High Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Oxford Middle School Junior High Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Northwest Rankin Middle School Vicksburg Junior High 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Horn Lake Middle School Center Hill Middle 7th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm N R Burger Middle School Petal Middle School 7th/8th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Warren Central Junior High School Olde Towne Middle 7th/8th Grade Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin Middle School Vicksburg Junior High 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Horn Lake Middle School Center Hill Middle 8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Biggersville Elementary School Ingomar Attendance Center JH Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center JH Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Pearl Junior High Clinton Junior High School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Pearl Junior High Clinton Junior High School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Waveland Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Waveland Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:00 pm East Webster High School Nanih Waiya Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Hatley High School Smithville High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Magnolia Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Magnolia Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Pontotoc Junior High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Pontotoc Junior High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Middle School Jr high Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Mantachie High School Pine Grove High School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Jr. Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm East Marion High School Laurel High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Biloxi High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Falkner High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 7:30 pm Biggersville High School Ingomar Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Columbia High School West Jones High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm East Webster High School Nanih Waiya JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Hatley High School Smithville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School Choctaw County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Mantachie High School Pine Grove High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Nettleton High School West Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Eupora High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Pisgah High School Pearl High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School West Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Salem Attendance Center South Pike Senior High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm South Panola High School Southaven High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Belmont School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Vancleave High School Hancock JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Middle School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm West Lowndes High School Okolona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm George County Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm George County Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School SALTILLO PRIMARY SCHOOL Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle Middle school Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle Middle school Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm St. Martin Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm St. Martin Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Belmont School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Vancleave Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Vancleave Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Baldwyn High School Falkner High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 8:30 pm Biggersville High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Columbia High School West Jones High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm East Marion High School Laurel High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm East Webster High School Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:15:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Hatley High School SMITHVILLE HS Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Hernando High School Horn Lake High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Hernando High School Horn Lake High Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Lumberton High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Lumberton High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Mantachie High School Pine Grove High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Nettleton High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Nettleton Junior High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Eupora High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Ocean Springs High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Pearl High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:00 pm Purvis High School Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Purvis High School Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Purvis High School Seminary High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm Salem Attendance Center South Pike Senior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Shannon High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Shannon High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm South Panola High School Southaven High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Tishomingo County High School Belmont School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Vancleave High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:30 pm Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:00 pm West Lowndes High School Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 4:30 pm Yazoo County High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/14 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School West Wortham Middle White Team Women’s Volleyball
09/14 6:15:00 pm Bayou View Middle School West Wortham Middle White Team Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm
09/15 6:00 pm Belmont School Tishomingo Elementary
09/15 5:30 pm George County High School Oak Grove High School
09/15 6:30 pm George County High School Oak Grove High School
09/15 6:00 pm Germantown Middle School Northwest Rankin Middle School
09/15 5:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Pontotoc High School
09/15 6:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Pontotoc High School
09/15 4:30 pm Jefferson Middle School Purvis Middle School
09/15 5:00 pm Lawrence County High School Mccomb High School
09/15 6:00 pm Lawrence County High School Mccomb High School
09/15 6:00 pm Madison Middle School Vicksburg Junior High
09/15 6:00 pm Madison Middle School Vicksburg Junior High
09/15 12:00 am Magnolia Middle School Laurel Middle School
09/15 5:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Laurel Association (Football)
09/15 6:00 pm Meridian High School Starkville High School
09/15 12:00 am Middleton High School Falkner High School
09/15 5:30 pm Mooreville High School Caledonia High School
09/15 6:30 pm Mooreville High School Caledonia High School
09/15 6:00 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
09/15 6:00 pm Newton High School Union High School
09/15 5:30 pm North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School
09/15 4:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale Middle School WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
09/15 5:00 pm Northwest Junior High School Quitman High School
09/15 5:00 pm Northwest Junior High School Quitman High School
09/15 5:00 pm Northwest Junior High School Quitman High School
09/15 5:30 pm Our Lady Academy Seminary High School
09/15 6:30 pm Our Lady Academy Seminary High School
09/15 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Byhalia High School
09/15 6:00 pm Brandon High School Byram Middle School 9th Football 9th Football
09/15 5:30 pm Guntown Middle School ABERDEEN MIDDLE SCHOOL Football
09/15 6:15:00 pm Guntown Middle School ABERDEEN MIDDLE SCHOOL Football
09/15 5:30 pm Grenada Middle School 7/8 Football
09/15 7:00 pm Grenada Middle School 7/8 Football
09/15 6:00 pm ENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL Clarkdale Middle School 7th Football
09/15 6:00 pm Byram Middle School Brandon Middle School 7th & 8th grade Football
09/15 6:00 pm Burnsville Elementary Biggersville Elementary School 7th and 8th Football
09/15 6:00 pm Ashland High School Bolivar Middle School 7th and 8th Squad Football
09/15 6:00 pm Baldwyn High School Iuka Middle School. 7th grade Football
09/15 5:00 pm Independence High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School 7th Grade Football
09/15 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Oxford Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/15 7:00 pm ENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL Clarkdale Middle School 8th Football
09/15 6:00 pm Pearl Junior High Ridgeland 8th football Football
09/15 7:00 pm Baldwyn High School Iuka Middle School. 8th grade Football
09/15 6:00 pm Independence High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School 8th Grade Football
09/15 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Oxford Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/15 6:00 pm Madison Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/15 5:00 pm N R Burger Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 8th grade Football
09/15 6:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School 9th Grade Football
09/15 6:00 pm Warren Central High School Clinton High School 9th Grade Football Football
09/15 6:00 pm Germantown High School Northwest Rankin High School 9th Grade Football Football
09/15 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Resurrection Catholic School JH Football
09/15 6:00 pm Pisgah High School Puckett Attendance Center Jr. High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School Jr. High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Tupelo Christian Preparatory School POTTS CAMP MIDDLE SCHOOL (4-8) Jr. High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Amory Middle School Caledonia Middle School Junior High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Belmont School TISHOMINGO MS Junior High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Clinton Junior High School Warren Central Junior High School Junior High Football
09/15 5:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Junior High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Junior High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Sebastopol Attendance Center Junior High Football
09/15 5:30 pm Pontotoc Junior High School Corinth Middle School Junior High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Richton Junior High School Sand Hill Elementary School Junior High Football
09/15 6:00 pm Thrasher High School Alcorn Central Middle School Junior High Football
09/15 7:00 pm Independence High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV Football
09/15 6:00 pm Meridian High School Quitman High School JV Football
09/15 5:00 pm Laurel Middle School Magnolia Middle School Middle School Football
09/15 6:00 pm Laurel Middle School Magnolia Middle School Middle School Football
09/15 5:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Magnolia Middle School Middle School Football
09/15 5:00 pm Shannon Middle School Plantersville Middle School Middle School Football
09/15 5:30 pm Yazoo County Middle School S V MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/15 6:00 am Perry Central Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Football
09/15 4:30 pm Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Varsity Mixed Swimming
09/15 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 7th Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 8th Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Horn Lake High JV Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Byhalia High School JV Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Horn Lake High Varsity Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Byhalia High School varsity Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School 9th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School Freshman Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm Nanih Waiya Ethel Attendance Center JH Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:00 pm East Webster High School Noxapater Attendance Center Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Smithville High School Jr High Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:00 pm Choctaw County High School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Richland High School Jr. Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ripley High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Biggersville High School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm Falkner High School Mantachie High School Junior High (7-8) Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Germantown High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Ocean Springs High School d’Iberville High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Aberdeen High School Nettleton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Baldwyn High School Saltillo High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Bay High School Pass Christian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Biloxi High School St Martin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Choctaw County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Cleveland Central High School Grenada High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Corinth High School Tishomingo County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm East Central High School Gautier High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm East Webster High School Noxapater Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Falkner High School Mantachie High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Greene County Forrest County Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School Hancock JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ripley High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Smithville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Kosciusko High School Starkville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Magee High School Kemper County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Meridian High School Petal High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Nanih Waiya Ethel Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Newton High School Union High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Oxford High School Tupelo High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Pascagoula High School Wayne County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Florence High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Perry Central High School East Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Ashland High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Quitman High School Mendenhall High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Lumberton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Shannon High School South Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm SOUTH CHOCTAW ACADEMY Russell Christian Academy JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm South Jones High School Laurel High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Warren Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Stone High School Purvis High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Richton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Sumrall High School South Pike Senior High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Terry High School Pearl High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Vancleave High School Moss Point High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Vicksburg High School Ridgeland JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Water Valley High School Regents School of Oxford JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm West Marion High School Columbia High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Biggersville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 am Yazoo City High School Yazoo County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Meridian High School Petal High School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm North Pontotoc Middle School New Albany Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Aberdeen High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Alcorn Central Mcnairy Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Alcorn Central Mcnairy Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 4:30 pm Amory High School Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Amory High School Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Amory High School Hatley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Baldwyn High School Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Bay High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Biloxi High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Cleveland Central High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 7:30 pm Cleveland Central High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Corinth High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm East Central High School Gautier High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm East Union Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm East Webster High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Falkner High School Mantachie High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Forest High School Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Forest High School Raleigh High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Greene County Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Harrison Central High School Hancock Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Holly Springs High School Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Holly Springs High School Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Holmes County Central High School McAdams High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Holmes County Central High School McAdams High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Ingomar Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Kosciusko High School Starkville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Germantown High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Magee High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 7:00 pm Meridian High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Nanih Waiya Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Richland High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Ocean Springs High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Oxford High School Tupelo High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Pascagoula High School Wayne County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Florence High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Perry Central High School East Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) Ashland High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Quitman High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Shannon High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 pm SOUTH CHOCTAW ACADEMY Russell Christian Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm South Jones High School Laurel High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Warren Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Stone High School Purvis High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Richton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm Sumrall High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Terry High School Pearl High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:00 pm Union High School Newton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Union High School Newton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 7:30 pm Vancleave High School Moss Point High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:15:00 pm Vicksburg High School Ridgeland Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Water Valley High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm West Marion High School Columbia High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 6:00 pm Winona High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 7:00 pm Winona High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/15 5:30 am Yazoo City High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/16 5:00 pm Hancock Middle School Our Lady Academy 7th-8th Women’s Volleyball
09/16 6:00 pm Hancock Middle School Our Lady Academy 7th-8th Women’s Volleyball
09/16 5:00 pm Diberville Middle School Vancleave Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/16 6:00 pm Diberville Middle School Vancleave Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/16 5:00 pm Salem Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf JV Women’s Volleyball
09/16 6:00 pm Salem Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm George County Middle School St. Martin Middle School
09/17 4:30 pm Hancock Gulfport High School
09/17 5:30 pm Hancock Gulfport High School
09/17 6:30 pm Hancock Gulfport High School
09/17 5:00 pm Hancock Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School
09/17 6:30 pm Hancock Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School
09/17 6:00 pm Hazlehurst High School Tylertown High School
09/17 5:00 pm Horn Lake High Olive Branch High School
09/17 4:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/17 5:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Seminary High School
09/17 6:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Seminary High School
09/17 4:30 am Northeast Jones Middle/High School Quitman High School
09/17 5:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School East Central Middle School
09/17 6:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School East Central Middle School
09/17 5:30 pm Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle
09/17 5:00 pm Park Place Christian Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/17 5:30 pm Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School
09/17 12:00 am Russell Christian Academy Tuscaloosa Academy
09/17 5:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Tuscaloosa Academy
09/17 5:00 pm Picayune Junior High School Bayou View Middle School 7 Grade Football Football
09/17 5:30 pm Middle School Of Poplarville Pass Christian Middle School 7th Football
09/17 5:00 pm Gautier Middle School Diberville Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/17 6:00 pm Magnolia Middle School Stone Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/17 5:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Diberville Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/17 5:00 pm Vancleave Middle School West Wortham Middle 7th Grade Football
09/17 5:00 pm West Point High School Columbus Middle School 7th Grade Football
09/17 5:00 pm Petal Middle School Purvis Middle School 7th Grade Football Football
09/17 6:30 pm Picayune Junior High School Bayou View Middle School 8 Grade Football Football
09/17 5:30 pm North Woolmarket Middle School East Central Middle School 8th Football
09/17 6:00 pm Armstrong Noxubee County High School 8th and 9 th Grade Football
09/17 7:30 pm Armstrong Noxubee County High School 8th and 9 th Grade Football
09/17 6:00 pm Bay Waveland Middle School Saint Stanislaus 8th Grade Football
09/17 6:00 pm Gautier Middle School Diberville Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/17 7:30 pm Magnolia Middle School Stone Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/17 6:30 pm Ocean Springs Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/17 6:30 pm Vancleave Middle School West Wortham Middle 8th Grade Football
09/17 6:00 pm West Point High School Columbus Middle School 8th Grade Football
09/17 6:00 pm Petal Middle School Purvis Middle School 8th Grade Football Football
09/17 7:30 pm West Point High School Columbus High School 9th Grade Football
09/17 5:30 pm Drew Hunter Middle School Eagles Football
09/17 5:00 pm Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center JH Football
09/17 6:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Baxterville School Jr High Football
09/17 5:30 pm Holly Springs High School Byhalia Middle School (6-8) Jr. High Football
09/17 5:30 pm Amanda Elzy Junior High School Greenwood Middle School JV Football
09/17 5:30 pm Earl Travillion Attendance center Dixie Attendance Center JV Football
09/17 3:00 pm Elkton High Aberdeen High School JV Football
09/17 5:30 pm Leflore County High School Simmons Middle School JV Football
09/17 5:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle JV Football
09/17 6:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle JV Football
09/17 5:00 pm Starkville High School Noxubee County High School JV Football
09/17 5:00 pm George County Middle School St. Martin Middle School Middle School Football
09/17 5:00 pm George County Middle School St. Martin Middle School Middle School Football
09/17 6:30 pm George County Middle School St. Martin Middle School Middle School Football
09/17 5:30 pm Lewisburg Middle School Hernando Middle School Middle School Football
09/17 5:30 pm Lewisburg Middle School Hernando Middle School Middle School Football
09/17 5:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Pearl River Central Middle School Football
09/17 6:30 pm Long Beach Middle School Pearl River Central Middle School Football
09/17 6:00 pm Saraland Middle School Leakesville Junior High Middle School Football
09/17 5:00 pm Southaven Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Middle school Football
09/17 6:00 pm Southaven Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Middle school Football
09/17 7:00 pm Callaway High School Murrah High School Varsity Football
09/17 5:30 pm Cleveland Central Middle School Coleman Middle School Varsity Football
09/17 6:00 pm Elkton High Aberdeen High School Varsity Football
09/17 7:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center Falkner High School Varsity Football
09/17 5:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School East Central Middle School 7th JH Football
09/17 6:30 pm Biloxi Junior High School NORTH GULFPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th JH Football
09/17 5:00 pm Lafayette County School District Saltillo High School JV Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Wayne County High School Gautier High School JV Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Lafayette County School District Saltillo High School Varsity Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Wayne County High School Gautier High School Varsity Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School varsity Women Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Byram Middle School 7TH Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Olde Towne Middle Olde Towne Middle 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Tupelo Middle School Armstrong 7th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Brandon Middle School Warren Central Junior High School 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Brandon Middle School Warren Central Junior High School 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Madison Middle School Northwest Rankin Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Madison Middle School Northwest Rankin Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Byram Middle School 8TH Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School Bayou View Middle School 8th grade Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Tupelo Middle School Armstrong 8th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:00 pm Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School 9th Grade Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Eupora High School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle JH Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier Middle School JH Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:00 pm Hatley High School Choctaw County High School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Magnolia Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Magnolia Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm West Wortham Middle Bay Waveland Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm West Wortham Middle Bay Waveland Middle School Jr High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Smithville High School Ingomar Attendance Center Jr. High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 am Northeast Jones Middle/High School Quitman High School Jr. Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Belmont School Alcorn Central Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Germantown Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Clinton Junior High School Germantown Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Ripley Middle School New Albany Middle School Junior High Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm East Marion High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Stringer Attendance Center Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm North Forrest High School Richton High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Ocean Springs High School St Martin High School Junior Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Bay Springs High School Newton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Belmont School Alcorn Central JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Booneville High School Tishomingo County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Brandon High School Terry High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Columbia High School Our Lady Academy JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm East Central High School Pascagoula High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm East Webster High School Ethel Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Eupora High School NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm George County High School Meridian High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Germantown High School Starkville High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Greene County Perry Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Hatley High School Choctaw County High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Laurel High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Mooreville High School Amory High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Moss Point High School Government Street Christian School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 am Myrtle Attendance Center Baldwyn High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm New Hope High School Columbus High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Oak Grove High School Petal High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Richland High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) East Union Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Ridgeland Holmes County Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Ripley High School New Albany High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm Salem Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Shannon High School Nettleton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Smithville High School Ingomar Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Stone High School Forrest County Agricultural High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Union High School Noxapater Attendance Center JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Warren Central High School Clinton High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 4:30 pm West Jones High School South Jones High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm West Jones High School South Jones High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm West Lowndes High School Grenada High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm West Union Attendance Center North Pontotoc High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Mccomb High School Sumrall High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Oak Grove Middle School Petal Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm St. Martin Middle School George County Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm St. Martin Middle School George County Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm William M Colmer Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Orange Team Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:15:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Orange Team Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Bay Springs High School Newton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Belmont School Alcorn Central Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 7:00 pm Booneville High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Brandon High School Terry High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Center Hill High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Center Hill High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Cleveland Central High School Canton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Columbia High School Our Lady Academy Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Desoto Central High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Desoto Central High School Oxford High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm East Central High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm East Marion High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm East Webster High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Eupora High School NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 7:00 pm George County High School Meridian High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Germantown High School Starkville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Greene County Perry Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Long Beach Middle School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:15:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Long Beach Middle School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm H W Byers High Biggersville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Hatley High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Horn Lake High Olive Branch High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 am Itawamba Agricultural High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Kosciusko High School Eiland Middle School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Laurel High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Lumberton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Lumberton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm MIssissippi School for the Deaf Stringer Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Mooreville High School Amory High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 7:30 pm Moss Point High School Government Street Christian School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Myrtle Attendance Center Baldwyn High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm New Hope High School Columbus High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm North Forrest High School Richton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 am Northeast Jones Middle/High School Quitman High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 7:00 pm Oak Grove High School Petal High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Ocean Springs High School St Martin High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Richland High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Pontotoc High School Water Valley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 7:00 pm Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) East Union Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Purvis High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Purvis High School Poplarville High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Ridgeland Holmes County Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Ripley High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm Salem Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Shannon High School Nettleton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Smithville High School Ingomar Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:30 pm South Pike Senior High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm South Pike Senior High School Lawrence County High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 5:00 pm Southaven High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Southaven High School Hernando High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Stone High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm Union High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Warren Central High School Clinton High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm West Jones High School South Jones High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:00 pm West Lowndes High School Grenada High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm West Union Attendance Center North Pontotoc High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/17 6:30 pm Mccomb High School Sumrall High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS Women’s Volleyball
09/18 7:00 pm Bay High School Perry Central High School
09/18 7:00 pm Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy High School
09/18 7:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Vardaman High School
09/18 7:00 pm Morton High School McLaurin High School
09/18 7:00 pm Okolona High School Noxapater Attendance Center
09/18 7:00 pm Pontotoc High School Houston High School
09/18 7:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Tylertown High School
09/18 7:00 pm Gulfport High School Pearl River Central Gulfport Admirals Football
09/18 12:00 am Alcorn Central Potts Camp High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Bay Springs High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Belmont School Baldwyn High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Biggersville High School Smithville High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Biloxi High School Stone High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Booneville High School Saltillo High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Brandon High School Madison Central High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Byhalia High School Center Hill High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Choctaw Central High School Lake High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Clarksdale High School South Panola High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Cleveland Central High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Coffeeville High School West Bolivar High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Coldwater High School QUITMAN ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Corinth High School Kossuth High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Crystal Springs High School Humphreys County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Desoto Central High School Columbus High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm East Webster High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Loyd Star School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Eupora High School Kemper County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Forest High School Florence High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Franklin County High School Amite County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm French Camp Academy Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Gautier High School Greene County Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm George County High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Hatley High School Mantachie High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm J.Z. George High School Central Holmes Christian School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Jefferson County High East Marion High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Kosciusko High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Laurel High School Wayne County High School varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Lawrence County High School Columbia High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Leland High School General Trass High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Lewisburg High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Long Beach High School Saint Stanislaus Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Lumberton High School Leake County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Magee High School Mendenhall High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Mooreville High School Lafayette County Schools Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Moss Point High School East Central High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Nanih Waiya West Lowndes High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Natchez High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Scott Central Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Nettleton High School Caledonia High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm New Albany High School Hernando High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm New Hope High School Aberdeen High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Newton County High School Union High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Newton High School Raymond High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Independence High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School Purvis High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Hancock Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Northside High School Gentry High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Noxubee County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Pass Christian High School North Pike High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Poplarville High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Provine High School Forest Hill High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Raleigh High School Seminary High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Richland High School Pisgah High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Richton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Ripley High School Amory High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Salem Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Sebastopol Attendance Center McAdams High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Shannon High School Louisville High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Shaw High School Leflore County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Bruce High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Southaven High School Bartlett High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Southeast Lauderdale High School West Harrison High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Mize Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Enterprise School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Starkville High School Meridian High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Strayhorn High School Ashland High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Collins High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Terry High School Germantown High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Tupelo High School Grenada High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Vancleave High School South Jones High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Vardaman High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Velma Jackson High School Leake Central High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Warren Central High School Pearl High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Water Valley High School Calhoun City High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm West Jones High School Petal High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm West Marion High School Sumrall High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm West Point High School Noxubee County High School Varsity Football
09/18 7:00 pm Winona High School Yazoo County High School Varsity Football
09/18 12:00 am Terry High School Varsity Women’s Cheerleading
09/19 7:30 am Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School
09/19 7:30 am Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School
09/19 12:00 am Saltillo High School Booneville High School
09/19 12:00 am Saltillo High School Booneville High School
09/19 12:00 am Saltillo High School Booneville Middle School
09/19 12:00 am Saltillo High School Booneville Middle School
09/19 12:00 am Saltillo High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center
09/19 12:00 am Saltillo High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center
09/19 8:30 am Saltillo High School North Pontotoc High School
09/19 5:00 pm Saltillo High School East Webster High School
09/19 5:45:00 pm Saltillo High School East Webster High School
09/19 12:00 am Newton County High School Varsity Cross Country
09/19 4:00 pm North Panola High School Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Varsity Football
09/19 9:30 am Biloxi High School Hancock 9th HS Volleyball
09/19 12:00 pm Biloxi High School West Harrison High School 9th HS Volleyball
09/19 4:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Saltillo High School JUNIOR HIGH Men’s Cross Country
09/19 12:00 am Bayside Academy Daphne High School JV Men’s Cross Country
09/19 12:00 am Bayside Academy Daphne High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/19 12:00 am Saltillo High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/19 9:15:00 am Saltillo High School Tupelo High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/19 9:15:00 am Saltillo High School New Albany High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/19 3:00 pm West Union Attendance Center Saltillo High School Varsity Men’s Cross Country
09/19 8:00 am Gulf Coast Association (Volleyball) Volleyball
09/19 4:30 pm West Union Attendance Center Saltillo High School JUNIOR HIGH Women’s Cross Country
09/19 7:00 pm Bayside Academy Daphne High School JV Women’s Cross Country
09/19 7:00 am Bayside Academy Daphne High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
09/19 8:30 am Saltillo High School New Albany High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
09/19 3:00 pm West Union Attendance Center Saltillo High School Varsity Women’s Cross Country
09/19 3:00 pm Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Track, Outdoor
09/19 10:45:00 am Hancock West Harrison High School 9th Women’s Volleyball
09/19 11:00 am Hatley High School Okolona High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/19 10:00 am Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School JV Women’s Volleyball
09/19 12:00 am Oak Grove Middle School Middle School Women’s Volleyball
09/19 12:30 pm Hatley High School Okolona High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 2:00 pm Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 3:00 pm Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 4:00 pm Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 5:00 pm Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 6:00 pm Nanih Waiya Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 11:00 am Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 10:00 am Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 11:15:00 am Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 12:30 pm Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 1:45:00 pm Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 3:00 pm Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball
09/19 4:15:00 pm Ripley High School Varsity Women’s Volleyball

 

Check Also

Oak Grove wins MHSAA Class 6A Football Championship

See complete coverage of the game on SB Live Box Score Gamecast Scorebook Live Report …