Home / News / Games for the week of 1-26-19
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 1-26-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/27/2020 Basketball JV Boys HATLEY MYRTLE Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY MYRTLE Hatley HS 5:20 PM
Basketball JV Boys Loyd Star High School STRINGER Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Morton High School Forest High School Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Richton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hamilton High School Caledonia High School Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY MYRTLE Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School Stringer Attendence Center Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Morton High School Forest High School Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School Philadelphia High School Newton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Riverside High School ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hamilton High School Caledonia High School Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY MYRTLE Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School Stringer Attendence Center Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Morton High School Forest High School Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School Philadelphia High School Newton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Riverside High School ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi High School ST STANISLAUS MS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Ocean Springs MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional Madison Central High School Germantown High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional West Jones High School Brookhaven High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. TBA TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Manchester Academy Laurel Christian School 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School Philadelphia High School St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George County Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS TBA Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Senatobia High School Amory High School Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional West Jones High School Forest Hill High School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Saltillo High School New Hope High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Joseph High School Philadelphia High School St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep STRAYHORN Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
01/28/2020 Basketball JV Boys Aberdeen High School HOUSTON Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Alcorn Central High School NETTLETON Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amory High School Booneville High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Caledonia High School South Pontotoc High School Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School J Z George High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Clark – Puckett High School Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Franklin High School WILKINSON COUNTY Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys GREENE COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Greenville High School Cleveland Central High School Greenville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School Lanier High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Leland High School OBANNON Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER Charleston High School Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys McLaurin High School Crystal Springs High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Nanih Waiya High School WEST LOWNDES Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEWTON COUNTY Florence High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Jones High School Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northwest Rankin High School Murrah High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Noxubee County High School Ackerman High School Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Meridian High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Pearl High School Germantown High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PISGAH St. Joseph High School Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Quitman District High School Richland High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SHAW RAY BROOKS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SMITHVILLE TREMONT Smithville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Magee High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Magee High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Sumrall High School Stone High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TUPELO Olive Branch High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TYLERTOWN Seminary Attendance Center Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Union High School Philadelphia High School Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Warren Central High School Clinton High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wesson Attendance Center Amite County High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Winona High School WATER VALLEY Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Winona High School WATER VALLEY Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball JV Girls Brandon High School – Terry High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Scott Central LAKE Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School HOUSTON Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School NETTLETON Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amory High School Booneville High School Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Baldwyn High School WHEELER Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School – Terry High School Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Caledonia High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School ROSA FORT Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School ROSA FORT Clarksdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Union High School New Site High School East Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School J Z George High School East Webster HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark – Puckett High School Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ethel High School French Camp Academy Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School Raleigh High School Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School YAZOO CITY Gentry HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County Purvis High School Greene County 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenville High School Cleveland Central High School Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG MIZE Heidelberg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA Blue Mountain High School Houlka HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY Coahoma Early College Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR Tupelo Christian Prep Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School PONTOTOC Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson County High School Port Gibson High School Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL WINGFIELD Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL WINGFIELD Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jumpertown High School Falkner High School Jumpertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Kemper HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Petal High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO LANIER Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School OBANNON Leland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School OBANNON Leland HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln – Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER Charleston High School Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB North Pike High School Mc Comb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys McLaurin High School Crystal Springs High School McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mooreville High School Shannon High School Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Morton High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ Forest Hill High School Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Hope High School Grenada High School New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY Florence High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School North Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School Coahoma County High School NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School Murrah High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxapater High School MCADAMS Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School Choctaw County High School Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Germantown High School Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE Biggersville High School Pine Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Piney Woods High School MOUNT OLIVE Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH St. Joseph High School Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Madison Central High School Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Madison Central High School Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School Richland High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raymond High School South Pike High School Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School Callaway High School Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Riverside High School Pelahatchie High School Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ruleville Central High School Amanda Elzy High School RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Salem Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Scott Central High School LAKE Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW RAY BROOKS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TREMONT Smithville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Magee High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Magee High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sumrall High School Stone High School Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER Mantachie High School THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO OLIVE BRANCH Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School Seminary Attendance Center Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School Philadelphia High School Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN Calhoun City High School Vardaman HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Warren Central High School Clinton High School Warren Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center Amite County High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center Amite County High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR LeFlore County High School West Bolivar Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Marion High School Jefferson County High School West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School HOUSTON Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School NETTLETON Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amory High School Booneville High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School Kossuth High School Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Caledonia High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Union High School New Site High School East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School J Z George East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – Puckett High School Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ethel High School French Camp Academy Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School Raleigh High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Yazoo City High School Gentry HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greenville High School Cleveland Central High School Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School Mize Attendance Center Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Holmes County Central High School Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School Blue Mountain High School Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School Coahoma Early College Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR Tupelo Christian Prep Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School PONTOTOC Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson County High School Port Gibson High School Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jumpertown High School Falkner High School Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Kemper HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Petal High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School Lanier High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln – Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER Charleston High School Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb North Pike High School Mc Comb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School Crystal Springs High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mooreville High School Shannon High School Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Morton High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School Forest Hill High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Hope High School Grenada High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY Florence High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School North Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School Coahoma County High School NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northwest Rankin High School Murrah High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxapater High School MCADAMS Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School Choctaw County High School Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Oak Grove High School Meridian High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Germantown High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE Biggersville High School Pine Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Piney Woods High School Mount Olive High School Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH St. Joseph High School Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School Richland High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raymond High School South Pike High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Callaway High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ripley High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Riverside High School Pelahatchie High School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ruleville Central High School Amanda Elzy High School RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Salem Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School LAKE Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW RAY BROOKS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TREMONT Smithville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School Stone High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER Mantachie High School THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO Olive Branch High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School Seminary Attendance Center Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School Philadelphia High School Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN Calhoun City High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Velma Jackson High School YAZOO COUNTY Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Warren Central High School Clinton High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR LeFlore County High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Winona High School WATER VALLEY Winona HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Jackson Prep TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Callaway High School Canton Public High Scool NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Center Hill High School Grenada High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional CLARKDALE (2A) Crystal Springs High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Florence High School Lawrence Co. Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Forest Hill High School Laurel SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Kosciusko High School WEST LAUDERDALE Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Magee High School Forest High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional New Hope High School Lafayette High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional NEWTON COUNTY Raymond High School Newton County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional Northwest Rankin High School George County High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Oak Grove Brandon High School Oak Grove HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional Oxford Lewisburg High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Ridgeland High School Jim Hill High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Sacred Heart Catholic School West Lincoln High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Senatobia High School Boys Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Varsity Boys Senatobia HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Riverside High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Amory High School Strayhorn High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Cathedral High School Porters Chapel Academy TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Franklin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Franklin County HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity North Pike High School Richland High School NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Jackson Prep TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC New Albany High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ripley High School Caledonia High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO Southaven High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Clarkdale Attendence Center Crystal Springs High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Clinton High School Starkville High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Florence High School McComb High Scool Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Germantown High School Madison Central High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Grenada High School Lafayette High School Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Kosciusko High School NEWTON COUNTY Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional McLaurin High School SE LAUDERDALE McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Northwest Rankin High School George County High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Oak Grove Brandon High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Oxford Lewisburg High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Ridgeland High School Jim Hill High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Riverside High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Sumrall High School Richland High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Vicksburg High School Neshoba Central High School Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional WEST LAUDERDALE Raymond High School Meridian Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School South Jones High School Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Corinth High School Caledonia High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sacred Heart Catholic School Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School New Albany High School Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO Southaven High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
01/29/2020 Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Adams Co. Christian, JV TBA 3:00 PM
01/30/2020 Basketball JV Boys Booneville High School OKOLONA Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Marion High School Perry Central High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center TBA EARL TRAVILLION AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School OKOLONA Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School North Forrest High School East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Piney Woods High School SEBASTOPOL Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN East Webster High School Vardaman HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School OKOLONA Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School North Forrest High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Piney Woods High School SEBASTOPOL Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN East Webster High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Adams Co. Christian Copiah Acad. TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer JV CATHEDRAL Brookhaven Academy Inc TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Copiah Acad. TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Cathedral High School BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL TBA Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
01/31/2020 Basketball JV Boys Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amite County High School Loyd Star High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Bay Springs High School Puckett High School Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Booneville High School Itawamba Agri High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brookhaven High School South Jones High School Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Coahoma County High School Leland High School Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbus High School New Hope High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Crystal Springs High School Magee High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Gentry High School Clarksdale High School Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Germantown High School STARKVILLE Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Greenville High School SOUTH PANOLA Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hickory Flat High School VARDAMAN Hickory Flat HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HOUSTON HATLEY Houston HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys HOUSTON HATLEY Houston HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School South Pike High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central High School Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Louisville High School WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Nanih Waiya High School MCADAMS Nanih Waiya HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Nanih Waiya High School MCADAMS Nanih Waiya HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Newton High School LAKE Newton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Pike High School Raymond High School North Pike HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Pike High School Raymond High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School Kosciusko High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School East Marion High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OBANNON Charleston High School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Caledonia High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Purvis High School Forrest County Ag High School Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys RAY BROOKS LeFlore County High School Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys SE LAUDERDALE Raleigh High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Sumrall High School GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Tupelo Christian Prep TREMONT Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TYLERTOWN Columbia High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Velma Jackson High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST UNION MYRTLE West Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson High School Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School Greenwood High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin High School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Forest High School Morton High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Gentry High School Clarksdale High School Gentry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Scott Central Philadelphia High School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls TBA TBA Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls TBA TBA Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Velma Jackson TBA Velma Jackson HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amanda Elzy High School Coahoma Early College Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School Puckett High School Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Lincoln – BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School Itawamba Agri High School Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School South Jones High School Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School Leland High School Coahoma County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Collins High School Piney Woods High School Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School New Hope High School Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Crystal Springs High School Magee High School Crystal Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark – HEIDELBERG Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School Morton High School Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School Clarksdale High School Gentry HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown High School STARKVILLE Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON HATLEY Houston HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jumpertown High School THRASHER Jumpertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center Kemper HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kossuth High School Amory High School Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO South Pike High School Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central High School Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Central High School Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mantachie High School Strayhorn High School Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB LANIER Mc Comb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA MCADAMS Nanih Waiya HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ WINGFIELD Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Albany High School Ripley High School New Albany MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Site High School WALNUT New Site HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School LAKE Newton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pike High School Raymond High School North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School M S PALMER NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School QUITMAN Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School Kosciusko High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxapater High School Ethel High School Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove East Marion High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON Charleston High School O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School George County High School Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE Blue Mountain High School Pine Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH Pelahatchie High School Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC Caledonia High School Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School Forrest County Ag High School Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS LeFlore County High School Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School NEWTON COUNTY Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School RICHTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Scott Central High School Philadelphia High School Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Raleigh High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL French Camp Academy SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE Baldwyn High School Smithville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Delta High School Riverside High School South Delta HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center LEAKE COUNTY Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sumrall High School Greene County Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Murrah High School Terry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian Prep TREMONT Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School Columbia High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Vicksburg High School PROVINE Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Marion High School Seminary Attendance Center West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION MYRTLE West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER INGOMAR WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson High School Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Winona High School Ruleville Central High School Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY Greenwood High School Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin High School Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School Coahoma Early College Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs High School Puckett High School Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Lincoln – BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School Itawamba Agri High School Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School South Jones High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School Leland High School Coahoma County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Collins High School Piney Woods High School Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School New Hope High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School Magee High School Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – Heidelberg High School Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School Morton High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Clarksdale High School Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown High School Starkville High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greenville High School SOUTH PANOLA Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Holmes County Central High School Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON HATLEY Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jumpertown High School THRASHER Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center Kemper HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kossuth High School Amory High School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School South Pike High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central High School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mantachie High School Strayhorn High School Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Lanier High School Mc Comb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center Mount Olive High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA MCADAMS Nanih Waiya HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School Wingfield High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School WALNUT New Site HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School LAKE Newton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pike High School Raymond High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School M S PALMER NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School Kosciusko High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxapater High School Ethel High School Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Oak Grove High School East Marion High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON Charleston High School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School George County High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE Blue Mountain High School Pine Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH Pelahatchie High School Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Caledonia High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School Forrest County Ag High School Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS LeFlore County High School Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School NEWTON COUNTY Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School RICHTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School Philadelphia High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Raleigh High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL French Camp Academy SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS Humphreys County High School SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE Baldwyn High School Smithville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Delta High School Riverside High School South Delta HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center LEAKE COUNTY Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School Murrah High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian Prep TREMONT Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School Columbia High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Velma Jackson High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Vicksburg High School Provine High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Marion High School Seminary Attendance Center West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION MYRTLE West Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School INGOMAR WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson High School Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Winona High School Ruleville Central High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School Greenwood High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Greenville High School South Panola Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS TBA SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 6:30 PM
02/01/2020 Basketball JV Boys Humphreys County High School Gentry High School Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Louisville High School Kosciusko High School Louisville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Shannon High School TUPELO Shannon HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Shannon High School TUPELO Shannon HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Delta High School SIMMONS South Delta HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Union High School STRINGER Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus OKOLONA West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus OKOLONA West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY Gentry High School Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School NANIH WAIYA J Z George HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale High School Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School Kosciusko High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Shannon High School TUPELO Shannon HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Delta High School SIMMONS South Delta HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE HOUSTON Starkville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School Stringer Attendence Center Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON Canton Public High Scool Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Point High School So Campus OKOLONA West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Corinth High School Grenada High School Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School Gentry High School Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George NANIH WAIYA J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Northeast Lauderdale High School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School Kosciusko High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Shannon High School TUPELO Shannon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Delta High School SIMMONS South Delta HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School HOUSTON Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School Stringer Attendence Center Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Velma Jackson High School Canton Public High Scool Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Point High School So Campus OKOLONA West Point HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Corinth High School Grenada High School Corinth HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Hartfield Acad Presbyterian Christian School 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Hartfield Acad Presbyterian Christian School 12:30 PM

 

Check Also

Kossuth sweeps Class I titles at MHSAA State Bowling Championships

Kossuth successfully defended its titles in both the boys and girls divisions in the MHSAA …