Breaking News

Games for the week of 1-19-20

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/19/2020 Basketball Varsity Girls New Albany High School TBA New Albany MS 6:00 AM
01/20/2020 Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS TBA Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS TBA Ingomar HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA New Site HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA New Site HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA New Site HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA New Site HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA New Site HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA New Site HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA New Site HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School HOUSTON Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School Ridgeland High School Lanier HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Callaway High School Petal High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clinton High School Picayune Memorial High School Lanier HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Crystal Springs High School QUITMAN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School MERIDIAN St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG LAWRENCE CO JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Heritage Academy North Pike High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hillcrest Academy Richland High School Lanier HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Academy YAZOO CITY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Magee High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Crystal Springs High School Lanier HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Central High School Terry High School Lanier HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Ridgeland Academy VELMA JACKSON St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School Vicksburg High School Lanier HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School Sumrall High School Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Brandon High School – St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE Center Hill High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Raymond High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School HOUSTON Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School Harrison Central High School ECCC 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School TBA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Murrah High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School Magee High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Neshoba Central High School Starkville High School ECCC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School Pass Christian High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School Sumrall High School Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Franklin High School West Lincoln High School Franklin County HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PONTOTOC Oxford HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Picayune Memorial High School Stone High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Acad Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Franklin High School West Lincoln High School Franklin County HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Acad Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Florence High School Quitman District HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION St. Patrick Catholic High School Resurrection Catholic HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Shannon High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Franklin High School West Lincoln High School Franklin County HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Picayune Memorial High School Stone High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln High School Franklin County HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PONTOTOC Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Florence High School Quitman District HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION St. Patrick Catholic High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Shannon High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep NETTLETON Tupelo Christian Prep 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Vardaman High School Booneville High School Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
01/21/2020 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Ackerman High School East Webster High School Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Alcorn Central High School Belmont High School Alcorn Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amite County High School West Lincoln High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amory High School Kossuth High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brookhaven High School WILKINSON COUNTY Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbia High School West Marion High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Crystal Springs High School YAZOO COUNTY Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Clark – Mize Attendance Center Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Lincoln Wesson Attendance Center Enterprise Lincoln 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Gentry High School TUNICA MS Gentry HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY Aberdeen High School Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY Aberdeen High School Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Itawamba Agri High School TBA Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kosciusko High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Louisville High School Choctaw Central High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER Leland High School Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys McLaurin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Nanih Waiya High School French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Pike High School South Pike High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Noxapater High School WEST LOWNDES Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Pearl High School NATCHEZ Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Perry Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Philadelphia High School Newton High School Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Quitman District High School Mendenhall High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys RAY BROOKS SIMMONS Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Richton High School Salem Attendance Center Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SHAW LeFlore County High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys STARKVILLE West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Sumrall High School POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Taylorsville High School Puckett High School Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Union High School Scott Central High School Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Velma Jackson High School Magee High School Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Winona High School Humphreys County High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Brandon High School – Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls McLaurin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat Middle School Ashland High School Hickory Flat HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat Middle School Ashland High School Hickory Flat HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS TBA PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS TBA PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School Belmont High School Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School West Lincoln High School Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amory High School Kossuth High School Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Baldwyn High School INGOMAR Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School Biggersville High School Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School – Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School WILKINSON COUNTY Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County High School East Webster High School Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School OBANNON Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Collins High School East Marion High School Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School West Marion High School Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Crystal Springs High School YAZOO COUNTY Crystal Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark – MIZE Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln – Wesson Attendance Center Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln – Wesson Attendance Center Enterprise Lincoln 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Eupora High School HOUSTON Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO Jefferson County High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School ROSA FORT Gentry HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Aberdeen High School Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School Port Gibson High School Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG Bay Springs High School Heidelberg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hickory Flat High School Ashland High School Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School Calhoun City High School J Z George HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Forest Hill High School Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jumpertown High School PINE GROVE Jumpertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kosciusko High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY Stringer Attendence Center LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School Choctaw Central High School Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER Leland High School Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Ethel High School Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys McLaurin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Morton High School SE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON Booneville High School Nettleton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pike High School South Pike High School North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School North Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School Charleston High School NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxapater High School WEST LOWNDES Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA Hamilton High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School NATCHEZ Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School South Delta High School Pelahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Perry Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Philadelphia High School Newton High School Philadelphia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Vicksburg High School Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Vicksburg High School Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School Mendenhall High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raleigh High School KEMPER COUNTY Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS SIMMONS Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raymond High School LANIER Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON Salem Attendance Center Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School DeSoto Central High School Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ruleville Central High School Coahoma Early College RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL Piney Woods High School SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Shannon High School Caledonia High School Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW LeFlore County High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School Riverside High School St. Joseph HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sumrall High School POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School Puckett High School Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School Scott Central High School Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN Bruce High School Vardaman HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON Magee High School Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT East Union High School Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Warren Central High School Murrah High School Warren Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION H W Byers High School West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Winona High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School Belmont High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center West Lincoln High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amory High School Kossuth High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Baldwyn High School INGOMAR Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School Biggersville High School Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School WILKINSON COUNTY Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County High School East Webster High School Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School OBANNON Coahoma County HS 4:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Collins High School East Marion High School Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School West Marion High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School YAZOO COUNTY Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – Mize Attendance Center Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School HOUSTON Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO Jefferson County High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School ROSA FORT Gentry HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Aberdeen High School Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School Port Gibson High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School Bay Springs High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hickory Flat High School Ashland High School Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George Calhoun City High School J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jim Hill High School Forest High School Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jumpertown High School PINE GROVE Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kosciusko High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School McComb Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY Stringer Attendence Center LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER Leland High School Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Ethel High School Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Morton High School SE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD Mount Olive High School MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Booneville High School Nettleton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pike High School South Pike High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School North Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School Charleston High School NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxapater High School WEST LOWNDES Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA Hamilton High School Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Natchez High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pelahatchie High School South Delta High School Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Perry Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Philadelphia High School Newton High School Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School Mendenhall High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raleigh High School KEMPER COUNTY Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS SIMMONS Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raymond High School Lanier High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Salem Attendance Center Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ripley High School DeSoto Central High School Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ruleville Central High School Coahoma Early College RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School Lumberton Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL Piney Woods High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Shannon High School Caledonia High School Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW LeFlore County High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St. Joseph High School Riverside High School St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Puckett High School Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School Scott Central High School Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN Bruce High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Velma Jackson High School Magee High School Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT East Union High School Walnut HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Warren Central High School Murrah High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION H W Byers High School West Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TREMONT WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Winona High School Humphreys County High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Ashland High School Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Ashland High School Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Biloxi High School ST STANISLAUS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Oak Forest TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Forrest County Ag High School GREENE COUNTY Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Hartfield Acad St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School TBA Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS George County Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS George County Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional Amory High School Booneville High School Amory HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional Bay Saint Louis High School VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Biloxi High School St. Stanislaus Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Kosciusko High School West Point High School So Campus Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional North Pontotoc High School Center Hill High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Cathedral High School TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School Franklin High School Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School Strayhorn High School Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Caledonia High School Columbus High School Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Callaway High School Jim Hill High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity Clinton High School Madison Central High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Oak Forest TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs High School MCLAURIN Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forrest County Ag High School GREENE COUNTY Forrest County Ag HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Gautier High School East Central High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity George County High School Petal High School George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown High School St. Joseph High School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Grenada High School Canton Public High Scool Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School Hancock High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst High School Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Southaven High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA Independence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Long Beach High School Pascagoula High School Long Beach HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven Complex #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Morton High School Forest High School Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Morton High School Forest High School Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central High School SE Lauderdale Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity New Albany High School Ripley High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity North Forrest High School Magee High School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity North Pike High School MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Horn Lake High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Terry High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Perry Central High School Columbia High School Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Philadelphia High School Louisville High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pisgah High School WINONA Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School Quitman District HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Cleveland Central High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity South Jones High School Wayne County High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Hartfield Acad St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Diberville High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE Greenville High School Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School POPLARVILLE Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School POPLARVILLE Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall High School LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO Lewisburg High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Murrah High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wingfield High School NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer-G JV Clinton High School Madison Central High School Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven Complex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Amory High School Booneville High School Amory HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional North Pontotoc High School Center Hill High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School STRAYHORN Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Caledonia High School Columbus High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Callaway High School Jim Hill High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School Madison Central High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Corinth High School DeSoto Central High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Crystal Springs High School McLaurin High School Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forrest County Ag High School GREENE COUNTY Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gautier High School East Central High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity George County High School Petal High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown High School St. Joseph High School Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Grenada High School Canton Public High Scool Grenada HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School Hancock High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Southaven High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Senatobia High School Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School West Point High School So Campus Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity New Albany High School Ripley High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL Newton County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Forrest High School Magee High School North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Pike High School MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE Meridian High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Horn Lake High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Terry High School Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Columbia High School Perry Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Philadelphia High School Louisville High School Philadelphia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pisgah High School Winona High School Pisgah HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School Quitman District HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Cleveland Central High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity South Jones High School Wayne County High School South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Diberville High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE Greenville High School Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall High School Lawrence County High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO Lewisburg High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Murrah High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wingfield High School NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
01/22/2020 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER North Side High School Palmer HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER North Side High School Palmer HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Adams Co. Christian Jackson Prep TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Gulfport High School Biloxi High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle School Richland High School Terry HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Diberville High School Biloxi High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Jackson Prep TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs High School Piney Woods High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School CLARKDALE (2A) Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Southaven High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION Columbia High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Yazoo County High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Gulfport High School Biloxi High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Diberville High School Biloxi High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Forest HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Southaven High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION Columbia High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Yazoo County High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County HS 5:30 PM
01/23/2020 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Choctaw Central High School Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hickory Flat High School WEST UNION Hickory Flat HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hickory Flat High School WEST UNION Hickory Flat HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jim Hill High School NATCHEZ Jim Hill HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Noxubee County High School OKOLONA Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TYLERTOWN West Marion High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School South Pike High School ALEXANDER Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School South Pike High School ALEXANDER Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School South Pike High School ALEXANDER Junior High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School INDEPENDENCE Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School INDEPENDENCE Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School TBA Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center Purvis High School EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center Purvis High School EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS TBA HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS TBA HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Lauderdale MS Quitman /junior School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Lauderdale MS Quitman /junior School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Lauderdale MS Quitman /junior School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Lauderdale MS Quitman /junior School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw Central High School Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys French Camp Academy WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL NATCHEZ Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL NATCHEZ Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Magee High School McLaurin High School Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School OKOLONA Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School Bay Springs High School Pelahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raleigh High School Forest High School Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Salem Attendance Center Purvis High School Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School West Marion High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT Kossuth High School Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls French Camp Academy WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Magee High School McLaurin High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School OKOLONA Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pelahatchie High School Bay Springs High School Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raleigh High School Forest High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Salem Attendance Center Purvis High School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School West Marion High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School West Union Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School West Union Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Clinton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Diberville High School VANCLEAVE Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Loyd Star High School Wesson Attendance Center Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Stone High School Harrison Central High School Project road recreational park #2 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Stone High School Harrison Central High School Project road recreational park #2 7:00 PM
Soccer JV West Harrison High School Gautier High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Picayune Junior School Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Picayune Junior School Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Petal High School West Jones High School Petal Middle School 6:15 PM
Soccer Regional Franklin High School Bogue Chitto High School Franklin County HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional West Point High School So Campus Grenada High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Cathedral High School Port Gibson High School TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Horn Lake High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Horn Lake High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Morton High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Clinton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs High School North Forrest High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School OXFORD HS DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School Pisgah High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Greenville High School Cleveland Central High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School St. Martin High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School Independence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Jim Hill High School Callaway High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Columbia High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Loyd Star High School Wesson Attendance Center Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN Piney Woods High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Southaven High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Philadelphia High School Yazoo County High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Lafayette High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Morton High School Quitman District HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Hernando High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Florence High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA Riverside High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Diberville High School VANCLEAVE Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV West Harrison High School Gautier High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George County Middle School TBA George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach High School Ocean Springs MS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Petal High School West Jones High School Petal Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center Morton High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Crystal Springs High School North Forrest High School Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School OXFORD HS DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School Pisgah High School Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Bogue Chitto High School Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Greenville High School Cleveland Central High School Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hancock High School St. Martin High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Jim Hill High School Callaway High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School Columbia High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Loyd Star High School Wesson Attendance Center Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity McLaurin High School Brookhaven High School McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Southaven High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Philadelphia High School Yazoo County High School Philadelphia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Morton High School Quitman District HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Senatobia High School Hernando High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Florence High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Point High School So Campus Grenada High School West Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Winona High School Riverside High School Winona HS 5:30 PM
01/24/2020 Basketball 9th Grade Girls YAZOO COUNTY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Booneville High School Belmont High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Caledonia High School Mooreville High School Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Coahoma Early College Amanda Elzy High School Coahoma Early College 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbus High School Grenada High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Marion High School Perry Central High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Clark – Bay Springs High School Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HOUSTON Calhoun City High School Houston HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Humphreys County High School Ruleville Central High School Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School Raymond High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys LeFlore County High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Le Flore County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Leland High School North Side High School Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER OBANNON Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center Puckett High School MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys New Hope High School West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Noxubee County High School Aberdeen High School Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Philadelphia High School LEAKE COUNTY Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Shannon High School Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Shannon High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Port Gibson High School Franklin High School Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Purvis High School Stone High School Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Richland High School Northeast Jones High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SHAW SIMMONS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Delta High School St. Joseph High School South Delta HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Jones High School West Jones High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Pike High School MCCOMB South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agri High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys STARKVILLE Greenville High School Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TREMONT Baldwyn High School Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Tupelo Christian Prep WHEELER Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS West Bolivar Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Lincoln High School Loyd Star High School West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School TBA Yazoo City HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School ROSA FORT Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys YAZOO COUNTY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls French Camp Academy Noxapater High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Meridian High School Petal High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Scott Central Newton High School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School Belmont High School Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Caledonia High School Mooreville High School Caledonia HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County High School HATLEY Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Cleveland Central High School Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School Charleston High School Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College Amanda Elzy High School Coahoma Early College 8:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Collins High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School Grenada High School Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Corinth High School Ripley High School Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School Perry Central High School East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Union High School Strayhorn High School East Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark – Bay Springs High School Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln – Amite County High School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln – Amite County High School Enterprise Lincoln 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Eupora High School Winona High School Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School QUITMAN Florence HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School WINGFIELD SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School WINGFIELD Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys French Camp Academy Noxapater High School French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School Gentry High School Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School Gentry High School Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hamilton High School TBA Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG Taylorsville High School Heidelberg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA Coffeeville High School Houlka HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON Calhoun City High School Houston HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY Ruleville Central High School Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR SMITHVILLE Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School Bruce High School J Z George HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY Morton High School Kemper HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE Union High School Lake HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER North Pike High School Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER North Pike High School Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Brookhaven High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO Raymond High School Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Leake Central HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LeFlore County High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Le Flore County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School North Side High School Leland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School North Side High School Leland HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON Resurrection Catholic High School Lumberton HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER OBANNON Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mantachie High School East Webster High School Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Newton County High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Petal High School Meridian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE Puckett High School MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School Clinton High School Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA Ethel High School Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON Amory High School Nettleton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Hope High School West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Site High School POTTS CAMP New Site HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School Aberdeen High School Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Brandon High School – Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Philadelphia High School LEAKE COUNTY Philadelphia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE Falkner High School Pine Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Piney Woods High School Stringer Attendence Center Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH Riverside High School Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC Shannon High School Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE Greene County POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Port Gibson High School FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School Stone High School Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School Northeast Jones High School Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School Vicksburg High School Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant High School Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Scott Central High School Newton High School Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW SIMMONS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Delta High School St. Joseph High School South Delta HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Jones High School West Jones High School South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School MCCOMB South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC Itawamba Agri High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE Greenville High School Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER Biggersville High School THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS North Pontotoc High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Baldwyn High School Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian Prep WHEELER Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON Crystal Springs High School Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Warren Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS West Bolivar Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Lincoln High School Loyd Star High School West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown High School Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School Belmont High School Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Caledonia High School Mooreville High School Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Holmes County Central High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County High School HATLEY Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School Charleston High School Coahoma County HS 4:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College Amanda Elzy High School Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Collins High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School Grenada High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Corinth High School Ripley High School Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School Perry Central High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Union High School Strayhorn High School East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – Bay Springs High School Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School Winona High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School QUITMAN Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest Hill High School Wingfield High School SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls French Camp Academy Noxapater High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hamilton High School VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School Taylorsville High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School Coffeeville High School Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Calhoun City High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School Ruleville Central High School Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR SMITHVILLE Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George Bruce High School J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY Morton High School Kemper HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE Union High School Lake HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Brookhaven High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School Raymond High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LeFlore County High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Le Flore County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton Resurrection Catholic High School Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER OBANNON Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mantachie High School East Webster High School Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School Petal High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center Puckett High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School Clinton High School Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA Ethel High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Amory High School Nettleton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Hope High School West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School POTTS CAMP New Site HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School TBA Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Philadelphia High School LEAKE COUNTY Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE Falkner High School Pine Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Piney Woods High School Stringer Attendence Center Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH Riverside High School Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Shannon High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Port Gibson High School FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School Stone High School Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School Northeast Jones High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Vicksburg High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Saltillo High School TBA Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School Newton High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL Mount Olive High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW SIMMONS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Delta High School St. Joseph High School South Delta HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Jones High School West Jones High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School McComb South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agri High School South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School Greenville High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER Biggersville High School THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS North Pontotoc High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Baldwyn High School Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian Prep Wheeler High School Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Velma Jackson High School Crystal Springs High School Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS West Bolivar Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Lincoln High School Loyd Star High School West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School ROSA FORT Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Corinth High School Ripley High School Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Florence High School Clinton High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Northeast Jones High School Sumrall High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Pass Christian High School ST STANISLAUS Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Pearl River Central High School West Harrison High School Pearl River Central HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School Forest Hill High School Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Diberville High School George County High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forrest County Ag High School Stone High School Forrest County Ag HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Harrison Central High School West Jones High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Kosciusko High School MERIDIAN Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Madison Central High School Murrah High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Raymond High School Mc Comb HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Raymond High School Mc Comb HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN North Forrest High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS Columbia High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity New Hope High School Corinth High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Germantown High School Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School Sumrall High School Northeast Jones HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Hancock High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie High School Forest High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Philadelphia High School Magee High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Purvis High School North Pike High School Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School Quitman District High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Morton High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Shannon High School Caledonia High School Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STARKVILLE South Panola HS 7:05 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MSMS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School Bay Saint Louis High School St. Martin HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Northeast Jones High School Sumrall High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School Forest Hill High School Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School George County High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forrest County Ag High School Stone High School Forrest County Ag HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Harrison Central High School West Jones High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School Meridian High School Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Madison Central High School Murrah High School Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity McLaurin High School North Forrest High School McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS Columbia High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity New Hope High School Corinth High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Germantown High School Newton County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Jones High School Sumrall High School Northeast Jones HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School West Harrison High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pelahatchie High School Forest High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Philadelphia High School Magee High School Philadelphia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Purvis High School North Pike High School Purvis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School Quitman District High School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Morton High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Shannon High School Caledonia High School Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STARKVILLE South Panola HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville High School South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MSMS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School Bay Saint Louis High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
01/25/2020 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 2:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 1:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Aberdeen High School OKOLONA Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Forrest High School Taylorsville High School North Forrest HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 12:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School OKOLONA Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School MCADAMS Philadelphia HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Caledonia High School Philadelphia HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School Taylorsville High School North Forrest HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Philadelphia High School Newton County High School Philadelphia HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS Leland High School SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE Noxubee County High School Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Starkville High School Noxubee County High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School OKOLONA Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Corinth High School Biggersville High School Corinth HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School McAdams High School Philadelphia HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Caledonia High School Philadelphia HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School TBA Madison Central HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School TBA Madison Central HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School TBA Madison Central HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School TBA Madison Central HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School TBA Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School TBA Madison Central HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School TBA Madison Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School Taylorsville High School North Forrest HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS Leland High School SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:01 AM
Bktball-PS Regional Corinth High School Biggersville High School Corinth HS 1:30 PM
Soccer JV Amory High School New Albany High School Amory HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV Amory High School New Albany High School Amory HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV Amory High School PONTOTOC Amory HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV Franklin High School Ridgeland High School Franklin County HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV New Albany High School Itawamba Agri High School Lafayette HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center Newton County HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV PONTOTOC Lafayette High School Lafayette HS 12:15 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 11:00 AM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE St. Stanislaus high School 2:30 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA Lafayette HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA Lafayette HS 5:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Clinton High School Murrah High School Clinton HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Franklin High School Ridgeland High School Franklin County HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS Yazoo County High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Shannon High School Saltillo High School Shannon HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE St. Stanislaus high School 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Franklin High School Ridgeland High School Franklin County HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Lafayette High School New Albany High School Lafayette HS 8:30 AM
Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC Itawamba Agri High School Lafayette HS 9:45 AM
Soccer-G JV TBA TBA Lafayette HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G JV TBA TBA Lafayette HS 2:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School Murrah High School Clinton HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Ridgeland High School Franklin County HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS Yazoo County High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Shannon High School Saltillo High School Shannon HS 11:00 AM

 

Check Also

MHSAA office closed; staff available by cell phone or email

MEMO: TO:         Superintendent, Principals, Athletic Directors, Head Coaches FROM:    Don …