Breaking News

Games for the week of 1-12-20

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/12/2020 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Vicksburg Junior high School TBA Vicksburg Junior high School 5:00 PM
01/13/2020 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Madison Middle School Vicksburg Junior high School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School – Brandon High School – Northwest Rankin MS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School – Brandon High School – Northwest Rankin MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Pearl High School Olde Towne Middle School Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School – Brandon High School Northwest Rankin MS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School – Brandon High School Northwest Rankin MS 7:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Madison Middle School Vicksburg Junior high School Madison Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian High School Oak Grove High School Meridian HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL Germantown High School Sunmer Hill Junior high School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Vicksburg High School ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School – Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Meridian Oak Grove High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL Germantown High School Sunmer Hill Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Vicksburg High School ROSA SCOTT Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Tupelo MS Boys Amory HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Tupelo MS Boys Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Tupelo MS Boys Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn High School Okolona MS Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Velma Jackson MS Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Velma Jackson MS Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School Carver Junior High School Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School Carver Junior High School Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Clinton High School Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Clinton High School Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Clinton High School Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS Houlka HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS Houlka HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS Houlka HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS TBA Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS TBA Ingomar HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS TBA Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Biggersville High School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Petal Middle School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Petal Middle School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Petal Middle School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Petal Middle School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Waynesboro Riverview Leakesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Waynesboro Riverview Leakesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 9:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Siwell MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Siwell MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School ARMSTRONG MS Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School west point JH Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School TBA Noxubee Gym #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Olde Towne Middle School Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Olde Towne Middle School Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Leake Central Junior High Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Leake Central Junior High Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC TBA SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC TBA SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike High School North Pike MS South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike High School North Pike MS South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike High School North Pike MS South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School PORTER MS St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School PORTER MS St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School PORTER MS St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS TBA Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS TBA Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville OBANNON MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville OBANNON MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS TBA West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS TBA West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Marietta MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Northwest Rankin High School Richland High School Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Ridgeland High School Florence High School Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV West Lincoln High School Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi High School Vancleave MS Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle School Richland High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Brandon High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier Middle School East Central Middle School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George County Middle School St. Martin High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue West Wortham MS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Pascagoula High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Long Beach High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Long Beach High School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School TBA Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School ST STANISLAUS MS Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall High School Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall High School Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Diberville High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Saint Louis High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Project road recreational park #2 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Project road recreational park #2 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Pearl River Central High School Sumrall High School Pearl River Central HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional West Point High School So Campus Grenada High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Oak Forest TBA 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Caledonia High School PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Horn Lake High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Morton High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs High School Piney Woods High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School Pelahatchie High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Heritage Academy Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Richland High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE SOUTH PANOLA Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Harrison Central High School Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Harrison Central High School Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Jones High School LAUREL West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Lincoln High School Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Yazoo County High School Philadelphia High School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Clinton High School Brandon High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School Florence High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi High School Vancleave MS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier Middle School East Central High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George County Middle School St. Martin High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue WEST WORTHAM MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Pascagoula High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Diberville High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Saint Louis High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Caledonia High School PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Horn Lake High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center Morton High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School Pelahatchie High School Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School Sumrall High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE SOUTH PANOLA Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Jones High School LAUREL West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Lincoln High School Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Point High School So Campus Grenada High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Yazoo County High School Philadelphia High School Yazoo County HS 5:30 PM
01/14/2020 Basketball JV Boys Ackerman High School HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amory High School Alcorn Central High School Amory HS 4:15 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amory High School Alcorn Central High School Amory HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV Boys Booneville High School Kossuth High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brookhaven High School LAUREL Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Choctaw Central High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clarksdale High School Gentry High School Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Cleveland Central High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central School 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Cleveland Central High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Coahoma Early College Humphreys County High School Coahoma Early College 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbia High School TYLERTOWN Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbus High School Center Hill High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Marion High School Collins High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Lincoln Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Lincoln 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Forrest County Ag High School Bay Saint Louis High School Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Greenville High School Ruleville Central High School Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kosciusko High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Leland High School Coahoma County High School Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Loyd Star High School Amite County High School Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER North Side High School Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Magee High School Crystal Springs High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Meridian High School Oak Grove High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Morton High School Forest High School Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mount Olive High School STRINGER Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEWTON COUNTY Richland High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Forrest High School St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Mooreville High School Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Mooreville High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Purvis High School GREENE COUNTY Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Raymond High School North Pike High School Raymond HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Raymond High School North Pike High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Richton High School South Jones High School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Pike High School Lawrence County High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TREMONT INGOMAR Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TUPELO DeSoto Central High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Tupelo Christian Prep Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wayne County High School Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE SHAW West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Philadelphia High School Scott Central Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls West Lauderdale High School Louisville High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Batesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Batesville Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School CONEHATTA MS Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Riverview 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Riverview 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Riverview 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School Strayhorn High School Central Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Bogue Chitto High School Red Water Mid SCHL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Baxterville Attendance Center Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Baxterville Attendance Center Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tucker Middle School CONEHATTA MS Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amory High School Alcorn Central High School Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Biggersville High School Jumpertown High School Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School Falkner High School Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School Kossuth High School Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School LAUREL Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Callaway High School Ridgeland High School Kirksey MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw Central High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County High School HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarkdale Attendence Center KEMPER COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School Gentry High School Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School Gentry High School Clarksdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Cleveland Central High School Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College HUMPHREYS COUNTY Coahoma Early College 8:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School Tylertown High School Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School Center Hill High School Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Corinth High School New Albany High School Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School Collins High School East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln – Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Lincoln 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ethel High School Noxapater High School Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Eupora High School Bruce High School Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forrest County Ag High School Bay Saint Louis High School Forrest County Ag HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown High School Clinton High School Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenville High School Ruleville Central High School Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School YAZOO CITY Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School YAZOO CITY Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Noxubee County High School Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG Enterprise Clark – Heidelberg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA VARDAMAN Houlka HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School Caledonia High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kosciusko High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MCCOMB Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MCCOMB Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School Coahoma County High School Leland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School Coahoma County High School Leland HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School Amite County High School Loyd Star HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON Salem Attendance Center Lumberton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER North Side High School Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Magee High School Crystal Springs High School Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mantachie High School New Site High School Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys McLaurin High School YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Oak Grove Meridian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Morton High School Forest High School Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School Warren Central High School Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ JIM HILL Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON Belmont High School Nettleton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY Richland High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School PISGAH Pelahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Philadelphia High School Scott Central High School Philadelphia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE THRASHER Pine Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Piney Woods High School LEAKE COUNTY Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC Mooreville High School Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Port Gibson High School WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Puckett High School Bay Springs High School Puckett HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School Greene County Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raleigh High School SE LAUDERDALE Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raymond High School North Pike High School Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON South Jones High School Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School North Pontotoc High School Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Riverside High School South Delta High School Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Saltillo High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL St. Joseph High School SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Shannon High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS LeFlore County High School SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School LAWRENCE CO South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School VELMA JACKSON St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School VELMA JACKSON St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT INGOMAR Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO DeSoto Central High School Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian Prep Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School LAKE Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT POTTS CAMP Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy West Lowndes HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE SHAW West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Forest Hill High School Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Winona High School Amanda Elzy High School Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amory High School Alcorn Central High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Biggersville High School Jumpertown High School Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School Falkner High School Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School Kossuth High School Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School LAUREL Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Callaway High School Ridgeland High School Kirksey MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County High School HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarkdale Attendence Center KEMPER COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central High School Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College Humphreys County High School Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School Tylertown High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School Center Hill High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Corinth High School New Albany High School Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School Collins High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Lincoln – Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ethel High School Noxapater High School Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School Bruce High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forrest County Ag High School Bay Saint Louis High School Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown High School Clinton High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greenville High School Ruleville Central High School Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Noxubee County High School Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School Enterprise Clark – Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School VARDAMAN Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School Caledonia High School Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kosciusko High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School Amite School Center Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton Salem Attendance Center Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER North Side High School Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Magee High School Crystal Springs High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mantachie High School New Site High School Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School Yazoo City High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School Oak Grove High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Morton High School Forest High School Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mount Olive High School Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School Warren Central High School Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School Jim Hill High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Belmont High School Nettleton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY Richland High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pelahatchie High School PISGAH Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Philadelphia High School Scott Central High School Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE THRASHER Pine Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Piney Woods High School LEAKE COUNTY Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Mooreville High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Port Gibson High School WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School Bay Springs High School Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School Greene County Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raleigh High School SE LAUDERDALE Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raymond High School North Pike High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON South Jones High School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ripley High School North Pontotoc High School Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Riverside High School South Delta High School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Saltillo High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL St. Joseph High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Shannon High School South Pontotoc High School Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School Lawrence County High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT INGOMAR Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO DeSoto Central High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian Prep Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School LAKE Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT POTTS CAMP Walnut HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE SHAW West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wingfield High School Forest Hill High School Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Winona High School Amanda Elzy High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Corinth High School New Albany High School Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Bktball-PS State Callaway High School Ridgeland High School Kirksey MS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Hancock High School POPLARVILLE Hancock HS 8:00 PM
Soccer JV Loyd Star High School Franklin High School Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV North Pike High School Lawrence County High School NORTH PIKE MS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS Bay Saint Louis High School St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM
Soccer JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jackson Acad. JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School POPLARVILLE Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School POPLARVILLE Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional Kosciusko High School NEWTON COUNTY Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Riverside High School Winona Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School NATCHEZ Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbus High School New Hope High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. TBA TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs High School Forest High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Diberville High School Biloxi High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Northeast Jones High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gautier High School RESURRECTION Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity George County High School OAK GROVE George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown High School Greenville High School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Southaven High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA Independence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School Saltillo High School Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School DeSoto Central High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Long Beach High School Pearl River Central High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Loyd Star High School Franklin High School Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Magee High School North Forrest High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN Pisgah High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Richland High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School Madison Central High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Booneville High School Nettleton HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity North Pike High School LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Horn Lake High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pascagoula High School East Central High School Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Jim Hill High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Bay Saint Louis High School St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jackson Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School Northwest Rankin High School St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Pass Christian High School Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Pass Christian High School Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall High School MCCOMB Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE Moss Point High School VanCleave HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Clinton High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity West Jones High School Wayne County High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Lincoln High School Raymond High School West Lincoln HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Gulfport High School Bay Saint Louis High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Hancock High School POPLARVILLE Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall High School MCCOMB Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Warren Central High School Clinton High School Warren Central HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV West Lincoln High School Raymond High School West Lincoln HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School NATCHEZ Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School TBA Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbus High School New Hope High School Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Crystal Springs High School Forest High School Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School Biloxi High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Northeast Jones High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest Hill High School Wingfield High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest Hill High School Wingfield High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gautier High School RESURRECTION Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity George County High School OAK GROVE George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown High School Greenville High School Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School Bay Saint Louis High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Southaven High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Senatobia High School Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School NEWTON COUNTY Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lafayette High School Saltillo High School Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School DeSoto Central High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Long Beach High School Pearl River Central High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Loyd Star High School FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Magee High School North Forrest High School Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity McLaurin High School Pisgah High School McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mendenhall High School Richland High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School Madison Central High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Booneville High School Nettleton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Pike High School Lawrence County High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Horn Lake High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pascagoula High School East Central High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School Meridian High School Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Jim Hill High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Riverside High School Winona High School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Joseph High School Northwest Rankin High School St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall High School MCCOMB Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Moss Point High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Clinton High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Jones High School Wayne County High School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Lincoln High School Raymond High School West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
01/15/2020 Basketball JV Boys TBA TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:30 PM
Basketball JV Girls TBA TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS TBA Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS REDWATER MS Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS East Union MS Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Biggersville High School Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Biloxi High School St. Martin High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School TUPELO DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School TUPELO DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Winona High School TBA Winona HS 5:00 PM
01/16/2020 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Canton Public High Scool ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal High School Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 Petal HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Columbus Starkville Columbus Middle School Gym 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School TBA Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Petal HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Aberdeen High School Choctaw County Middle School Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Canton Public High Scool Madison Central High School Canton Public High Scool 6:45 PM
Basketball JV Boys Forest High School TBA Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys New Albany High School TBA New Albany HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School LAUREL Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School LAUREL Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys RAY BROOKS OBANNON Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS St. Joseph High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS St. Joseph High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS St. Joseph High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia High School Ashland High School Byhalia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Junior High School UTICA MS Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Junior High School UTICA MS Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center North Forrest MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center North Forrest MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houlka MS East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houlka MS East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houlka MS East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houlka MS East Webster HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School TBA Germantown Middle School 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School TBA Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School TBA Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School TBA Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School TBA Kossuth HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB South Pike High School Mc Comb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB South Pike High School Mc Comb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB South Pike High School Mc Comb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS TBA Gentry HS 8:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander Junior High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander Junior High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander Junior High School North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons PORTER MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons PORTER MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis High School SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis High School SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch TBA Columbus Middle School Gym 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS TBA Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Hattiesburg High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Hattiesburg High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys west point JH Columbus Middle School Gym 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls TBA Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls west point JH Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton County High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton County High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton County High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton County High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Biggersville High School WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS Whitten Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School Choctaw County High School Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School KEMPER COUNTY Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jumpertown High School Tupelo Christian Prep Jumpertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON RICHTON Lumberton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School West Marion High School Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raleigh High School Morton High School Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS OBANNON Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER HATLEY THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School Choctaw County High School Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School KEMPER COUNTY Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jumpertown High School Tupelo Christian Prep Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton RICHTON Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School West Marion High School Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raleigh High School Morton High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS OBANNON Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER HATLEY THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Northeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Adams Co. Christian CATHEDRAL TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Forrest County Ag High School Stone High School Forrest County Ag HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV North Pike High School Sumrall High School NORTH PIKE MS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Richland High School Port Gibson High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO New Albany High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS Blackburn MS Houston HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier Middle School St. Martin High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange George County Middle School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach High School Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Hawkins Middle School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Vancleave MS Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue St. Stanislaus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone Middle School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch William M Colmer Middle School Diberville High School Pascagoula HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional Booneville High School Tupelo Christian High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Franklin High School Wesson Attendance Center Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional Piney Woods High School North Forrest High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional West Point High School So Campus Columbus High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Cathedral High School TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Hazlehurst High School Bogue Chitto HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Parklane Acad. TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Louisville High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School St. Martin High School East Central HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN Crystal Springs High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Morton High School West Lincoln High School Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity North Pike High School Sumrall High School NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie High School Ridgeland High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION Columbia High School Resurrection Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Strayhorn High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Philadelphia High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Vicksburg High School Callaway High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA Pisgah High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Yazoo County High School MSMS Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Franklin High School Wesson Attendance Center Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier Middle School St. Martin High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange George County Middle School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach High School Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Vancleave MS Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Our Lady Academy-girls High School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Stone Middle School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch William M Colmer Middle School Diberville High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Hazlehurst High School Bogue Chitto HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Booneville High School Tupelo Christian Prep Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Louisville High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School St. Martin High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Wesson Attendance Center Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity McLaurin High School Crystal Springs High School McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Morton High School West Lincoln High School Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Pike High School Sumrall High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pelahatchie High School Ridgeland High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION Columbia High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Senatobia High School STRAYHORN Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Philadelphia High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Vicksburg High School Callaway High School Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Point High School So Campus Columbus High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Winona High School Pisgah High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Yazoo County High School MSMS Yazoo County HS 5:30 PM
01/17/2020 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Vicksburg Junior high School TBA Warren Central JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Warren Central High School TBA Warren Central JrHi School 6:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Alcorn Central High School Booneville High School Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Bay Springs High School Mize Attendance Center Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Caledonia High School PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Coahoma Early College Winona High School Coahoma Early College 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Crystal Springs High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Clark – Taylorsville High School Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Germantown High School Greenville High School Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Germantown High School Greenville High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys GREENE COUNTY Stone High School Greene County 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jim Hill High School Northwest Rankin High School Jim Hill HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kossuth High School NETTLETON Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School North Pike High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville High School Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Leland High School Charleston High School Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER Coahoma County High School Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys New Albany High School TBA New Albany HS 3:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys New Albany High School TBA New Albany HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Jones High School Florence High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OBANNON North Side High School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Pearl High School Neshoba Central High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Perry Central High School Collins High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Purvis High School POPLARVILLE Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SHAW WEST BOLIVAR MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Delta High School PISGAH South Delta HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Joseph High School Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TREMONT HATLEY Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TUPELO Lewisburg High School Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TUPELO Lewisburg High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TYLERTOWN Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wesson Attendance Center Loyd Star High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Jones High School Brookhaven High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Lincoln High School Enterprise Lincoln West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus Grenada High School West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus Grenada High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE SIMMONS West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School Clarksdale High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys YAZOO COUNTY Magee High School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Scott Central SEBASTOPOL Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg Junior high School TBA Warren Central JrHi School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Warren Central High School TBA Warren Central JrHi School 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School Booneville High School Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amanda Elzy High School Gentry High School Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School MIZE Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Biggersville High School PINE GROVE Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bogue Chitto High School Amite County High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Caledonia High School PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Callaway High School Vicksburg High School NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College Winona High School Coahoma Early College 8:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Crystal Springs High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Crystal Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark – Taylorsville High School Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ethel High School WEST LOWNDES Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Eupora High School J Z George High School Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School Jumpertown High School Falkner HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School NATCHEZ SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys French Camp Academy MCADAMS French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown High School Greenville High School Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County Stone High School Greene County 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School ROSA FORT Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School ROSA FORT Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG Puckett High School Heidelberg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON Noxubee County High School Houston HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School Shannon High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson County High School WILKINSON COUNTY Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Northwest Rankin High School Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Northwest Rankin High School Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kossuth High School NETTLETON Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO North Pike High School Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville High School Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School Charleston High School Leland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School Charleston High School Leland HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER Coahoma County High School Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Central High School Murrah High School Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mantachie High School WALNUT Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Raymond High School Mc Comb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys McLaurin High School VELMA JACKSON McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN George County High School Meridian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mooreville High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School Florence High School Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxapater High School NANIH WAIYA Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON North Side High School O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Neshoba Central High School Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Perry Central High School Collins High School Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School Oak Grove Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Philadelphia High School LAKE Philadelphia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School POPLARVILLE Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School Newton County High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School PROVINE Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Riverside High School RAY BROOKS Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ruleville Central High School LeFlore County High School RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Salem Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic High School Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Saltillo High School Center Hill High School Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Scott Central High School SEBASTOPOL Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW WEST BOLIVAR MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Delta High School PISGAH South Delta HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School LANIER South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Brandon High School – Terry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER Blue Mountain High School THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS Baldwyn High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT HATLEY Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO Lewisburg High School Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School Newton High School Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN OKOLONA Vardaman HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center Loyd Star High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Brookhaven High School West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Kosciusko High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Lincoln High School Enterprise Lincoln – West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Point High School So Campus Grenada High School West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE SIMMONS West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY Clarksdale High School Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY Magee High School Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School Booneville High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School Gentry High School Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs High School Mize Attendance Center Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School Amory High School Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Biggersville High School PINE GROVE Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Amite School Center BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Caledonia High School PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Callaway High School Vicksburg High School NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College Winona High School Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School SEMINARY Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – Taylorsville High School Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ethel High School WEST LOWNDES Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School J Z George Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Falkner High School Jumpertown High School Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest Hill High School NATCHEZ SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls French Camp Academy MCADAMS French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown High School Greenville High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY Stone High School Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School Puckett High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Noxubee County High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School Shannon High School Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson County High School WILKINSON COUNTY Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kossuth High School NETTLETON Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School North Pike High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville High School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY Mount Olive High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER Coahoma County High School Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School Murrah High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Raymond High School Mc Comb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School Velma Jackson High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School George County High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Florence High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxapater High School NANIH WAIYA Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON North Side High School – O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Neshoba Central High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Perry Central High School Collins High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Oak Grove High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Philadelphia High School LAKE Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School POPLARVILLE Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Provine High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Riverside High School RAY BROOKS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ruleville Central High School LeFlore County High School RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Salem Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic High School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Saltillo High School Center Hill High School Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School SEBASTOPOL Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW WEST BOLIVAR MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Delta High School PISGAH South Delta HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School Lanier High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St. Joseph High School Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER Blue Mountain High School THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS Baldwyn High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HATLEY Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO Lewisburg High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School Newton High School Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN OKOLONA Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wesson Attendance Center Loyd Star High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Brookhaven High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Kosciusko High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Lincoln High School Enterprise Lincoln – West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Point High School So Campus Grenada High School West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE SIMMONS West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School Clarksdale High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY Magee High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Coldwater High School Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Coldwater High School Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Bay Saint Louis High School ST STANISLAUS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Florence High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Florence HS 4:15 PM
Soccer JV Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Forest HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central Middle School Biloxi High School East Central HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional Kosciusko High School Mooreville High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional West Jones High School South Jones High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School St. Stanislaus Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Caledonia High School Itawamba Agri High School Caledonia HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Moss Point High School Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Perry Central High School Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Moss Point High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbus High School NETTLETON Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Corinth High School New Albany High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School CLARKDALE (2A) Forest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown High School STARKVILLE Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Grenada High School New Hope High School Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School TUPELO Gulfport HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School Hernando High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School Center Hill High School Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Manchester Academy Laurel Christian School 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Louisville High School Philadelphia High School Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Madison Central High School Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Magee High School MCLAURIN Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Meridian High School George County High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School Clinton High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ Forest Hill High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School Richland High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Southaven High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Purvis High School Stone High School Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Purvis High School Stone High School Purvis HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School DeSoto Central High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ripley High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Morton High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Greenville High School South Panola HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Strayhorn High School Independence Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE Pass Christian High School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Vicksburg High School Jim Hill High School Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Vicksburg High School Jim Hill High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Harrison High School Hancock High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Lincoln High School Loyd Star High School West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Wingfield High School Brookhaven High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer-G JV Biloxi High School TBA Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Diberville High School Bay Saint Louis High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV West Lincoln High School Loyd Star High School West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central High School Biloxi High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Pace Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Caledonia High School Itawamba Agri High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School PERRY CENTRAL Columbia HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbus High School NETTLETON Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Corinth High School New Albany High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School Bay Saint Louis High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown High School STARKVILLE Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Grenada High School New Hope High School Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School Hernando High School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School Mooreville High School Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lafayette High School Center Hill High School Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Louisville High School Philadelphia High School Louisville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Madison Central High School Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Magee High School McLaurin High School Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School George County High School Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School Clinton High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ Forest Hill High School Natchez HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Jones High School Richland High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Southaven High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL North Forrest High School Perry Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Purvis High School Stone High School Purvis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION Our Lady Academy-girls High School Resurrection Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School DeSoto Central High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ripley High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Morton High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Pass Christian High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Harrison High School Hancock High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Jones High School South Jones High School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Lincoln High School Loyd Star High School West Lincoln HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wingfield High School Brookhaven High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
01/18/2020 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Warren Central High School TBA Warren Central JrHi School 10:00 AM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Warren Central High School TBA Warren Central JrHi School 12:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Gentry High School Humphreys County High School Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Magee High School North Forrest High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys New Albany High School TBA New Albany HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Noxubee County High School Kosciusko High School Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SHAW Cleveland Central High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS TBA Ingomar HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS TBA Ingomar HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS TBA Ingomar HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Columbus HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Columbus HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Warren Central High School TBA Warren Central JrHi School 11:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Warren Central High School TBA Warren Central JrHi School 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School LeFlore County High School Aberdeen HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School South Pike High School Bay Springs HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw Central High School Ripley High School Choctaw County HS 1:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County High School Louisville High School Choctaw County HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarkdale Attendence Center Morton High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School Winona High School Choctaw County HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY Gentry HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY Raleigh High School Kemper HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE Scott Central High School Lake HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY Piney Woods High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Magee High School North Forrest High School Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Canton Public High Scool Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School Kosciusko High School Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS 5:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW Cleveland Central High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS North Side High School SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sylva-bay Academy Newton High School Bay Springs HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Vicksburg High School South Delta High School Warren Central HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School LeFlore County High School Aberdeen HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs High School South Pike High School Bay Springs HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Callaway High School YAZOO COUNTY Lanier HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School Meridian High School Choctaw County HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County High School TBA Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarkdale Attendence Center Morton High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School Louisville High School Choctaw County HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest Hill High School Clinton High School Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Humphreys County High School Gentry HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jim Hill High School Ridgeland High School Lanier HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY Raleigh High School Kemper HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE Scott Central High School Lake HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lanier High School Canton Public High Scool Lanier HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY Piney Woods High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton Heidelberg High School Bay Springs HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Magee High School North Forrest High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School Holmes County Central High School Choctaw County HS 12:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Newton High School Bay Springs HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School Kosciusko High School Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Germantown High School Choctaw County HS 4:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Provine High School Madison Central High School Lanier HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW Cleveland Central High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS North Side High School SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Warren Central High School Starkville High School Warren Central HS 3:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Warren Central High School TBA Warren Central HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Clinton High School Oak Grove High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Madison Central High School Ridgeland High School Madison Central HS 2:30 PM
Soccer JV Oak Grove High School Clinton High School Oak Grove HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV TBA TBA VanCleave HS 8:50 AM
Soccer JV TBA TBA VanCleave HS 10:10 AM
Soccer JV TBA TBA VanCleave HS 11:30 AM
Soccer JV TBA TBA VanCleave HS 12:50 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA VanCleave HS 2:10 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA VanCleave HS 3:30 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA VanCleave HS 4:50 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA VanCleave HS 6:10 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Junior School TBA Picayune Memorial HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School DeSoto Central High School Brandon HS 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Clinton High School OAK GROVE Clinton HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School St. Joseph High School Forest HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Grenada High School Lafayette High School Grenada HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Magee High School Piney Woods High School Magee HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity New Albany High School SENATOBIA New Albany HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Clinton High School Oak Grove HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS TUPELO Ocean Springs HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie High School SE Lauderdale PELAHATCHIE AC 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Shannon High School South Pontotoc HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE New Hope High School Starkville HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Vicksburg High School Raymond High School Vicksburg HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G JV Clinton High School Oak Grove High School Clinton HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Madison Central High School Ridgeland High School Madison Central HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Oak Grove High School Clinton High School Oak Grove HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G JV Ocean Springs High School TBA Ocean Springs HS 3:45 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall High School TBA Pearl River Community College 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School DeSoto Central High School Brandon HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School OAK GROVE Clinton HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School St. Joseph High School Forest HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity New Albany High School Senatobia High School New Albany HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Pace Ocean Springs HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pelahatchie High School SE LAUDERDALE PELAHATCHIE AC 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Shannon High School South Pontotoc HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE New Hope High School Starkville HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall High School TBA Pearl River Community College 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Vicksburg High School Raymond High School Vicksburg HS 10:00 AM

 

Check Also

MHSAA office closed; staff available by cell phone or email

MEMO: TO:         Superintendent, Principals, Athletic Directors, Head Coaches FROM:    Don …