Games for the week of 12-22-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/23/2019 Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER ROSA FORT Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amory High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Amory HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School WEST BOLIVAR Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER ROSA FORT Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW Leland High School Ray Brooks 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amory High School South Pontotoc High School Amory HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER ROSA FORT Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS WEST TALLAHATCHIE Ray Brooks 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SHAW Ray Brooks 12:00 PM
12/26/2019 Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School – LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School Cleveland Central High School Coahoma Early College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College Coahoma County High School Coahoma Early College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Corinth High School Northwest Rankin High School Humphrey Coliseum – Mississippi State 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Diberville High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Oak Grove Hattiesburg HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE TBA Humphrey Coliseum – Mississippi State 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center Bogue Chitto High School Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarksdale High School Coahoma County High School Coahoma Early College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School YAZOO COUNTY Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Horn Lake High School Louisville High School Humphrey Coliseum – Mississippi State 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Brandon High School Hattiesburg HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School Holmes County Central High School Hattiesburg HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School Olive Branch High School Humphrey Coliseum – Mississippi State 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center Bogue Chitto High School Taylorsville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School SEMINARY Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
12/27/2019 Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School LEAKE COUNTY Bay Springs HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bogue Chitto High School Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School TBA East Webster HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School TBA Cardozo MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School Ridgeland High School Humphreys County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenville High School North Side High School Humphreys County HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS Humphreys County HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lafayette High School Northeast Jones High School West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Magee High School LAKE Bay Springs HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Columbia High School McComb HS 9:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Hope High School SOUTHAVEN New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pillow Academy Louisville High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE Hancock High School South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Delta High School J Z George High School Humphreys County HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Jones High School North Forrest High School South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School Brookhaven High School McComb HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School ST ALOYSIUS St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE HORN LAKE Starkville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Starkville Academy Noxubee County High School East Webster HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Coahoma Early College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA WEST LAUDERDALE New Hope HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA Columbus High School New Hope HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA Corinth High School Starkville HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Tylertown High School McComb HS 3:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS Choctaw County High School East Webster HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Ripley High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY East Marion High School McComb HS 12:25 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs High School LEAKE COUNTY Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College TBA Coahoma Early College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School TBA East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Richland High School Humphreys County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greenville High School North Side High School Humphreys County HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School SIMMONS Humphreys County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jackson Academy Northeast Jones High School West Jones HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb YAZOO COUNTY McComb HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Hope High School WEST LAUDERDALE New Hope HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School Heidelberg High School Bay Springs HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Olive Branch High School Louisville High School Starkville HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pillow Academy South Pontotoc High School East Webster HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School LAKE Bay Springs HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Delta High School J Z George Humphreys County HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Jones High School North Forrest High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School Brookhaven High School McComb HS 4:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Southaven High School New Albany High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville Academy Noxubee County High School East Webster HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School Horn Lake High School Starkville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Alcorn Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Alcorn Central HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Coahoma Early College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School Tylertown High School McComb HS 1:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS Choctaw County High School East Webster HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Oak Grove High School West Jones HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Puckett High School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY East Marion High School McComb HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 2:00 PM
12/28/2019 Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Cleveland Central High School Greenville High School Humphreys County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coffeeville High School Noxubee County High School East Webster HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School TBA New Hope HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School Louisville High School East Webster HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School POTTS CAMP Itawamba Community College 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON New Albany High School Itawamba Community College 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY Gentry High School Humphreys County HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School Byhalia High School Itawamba Community College 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE LEAKE COUNTY Bay Springs HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Brookhaven High School McComb HS 9:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA Jackson State University 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA Jackson State University 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA Jackson State University 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA Jackson State University 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA Jackson State University 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Hope High School TBA New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School Magee High School Bay Springs HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School South Jones High School Humphreys County HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pillow Academy Tishomingo Middle School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA Itawamba Community College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS TBA Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School Northeast Jones High School West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS J Z George High School Humphreys County HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School East Marion High School McComb HS 6:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN WEST LAUDERDALE New Hope HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SE LAUDERDALE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Columbia High School McComb HS 12:25 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT SOUTH PONTOTOC Itawamba Community College 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO TBA Itawamba Community College 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School WILKINSON COUNTY McComb HS 3:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center TBA Wesson Attendance Center 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Lafayette High School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES SENATOBIA Itawamba Community College 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE TBA Ray Brooks 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School TBA Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs High School Heidelberg High School Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Cleveland Central High School Greenville High School Humphreys County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School TBA Ray Brooks 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coffeeville High School Noxubee County High School East Webster HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School South Pontotoc High School East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School Gentry High School Humphreys County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE LEAKE COUNTY Bay Springs HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Leland High School TBA Ray Brooks 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Brookhaven High School McComb HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School TBA Jackson State University 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Hope High School New Albany High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School South Delta High School Humphreys County HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Oak Grove High School Northeast Jones High School West Jones HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pillow Academy TISHOMINGO CO HS East Webster HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School Jackson Academy West Jones HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School Newton High School Bay Springs HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS J Z George Humphreys County HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School East Marion High School McComb HS 4:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Southaven High School WEST LAUDERDALE New Hope HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Alcorn Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Alcorn Central HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SE LAUDERDALE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA Sacred Heart Catholic School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School YAZOO COUNTY McComb HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School WILKINSON COUNTY McComb HS 1:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Wayne County High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM

 

Check Also

  Date Time Home Visitor Level Sport 09/28 4:30 pm Armstrong Tupelo Middle School 09/28 …