Breaking News

Games for the week of 12-16-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/16/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Blue Mountain High School Tupelo Christian Middle School Blue Mountain HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls TBA Florence High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Boys TBA Florence High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Ackerman High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Union High School TREMONT East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School Nanih Waiya High School East Webster HS 5:05 PM
Basketball JV Boys INGOMAR New Albany High School Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Hattiesburg High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Hattiesburg High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WALNUT South Pontotoc High School Walnut HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER Junior High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School Baldwyn High School Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Alcorn Central High School Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Alcorn Central High School Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blue Mountain High School Tupelo Christian Middle School Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS Buckatunna Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central High School COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central High School COLEMAN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Choctaw County Middle School Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Choctaw County Middle School Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Nichols Middle School HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Nichols Middle School HARDY MS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy High School Humphreys County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy High School Humphreys County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Tishomingo MS Iuka Midle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Ripley Middle School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Ripley Middle School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Ripley Middle School Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School Simmons Middle School Leland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School Simmons Middle School Leland HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS West Tallahatchie MS Palmer HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS West Tallahatchie MS Palmer HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS North Side High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS North Side High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD TBA MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School West Marion High School Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School West Marion High School Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Tucker Middle School Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Greenwood High School Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Greenwood High School Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County High School TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County High School TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS LeFlore County High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS LeFlore County High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School North Forrest MS West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School North Forrest MS West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Tupelo MS Boys West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Tupelo MS Boys West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Tupelo MS Boys West Point HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School Tupelo Christian Prep Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Union High School TREMONT East Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School NANIH WAIYA East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln – West Marion High School Enterprise Lincoln 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School SENATOBIA Falkner HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys French Camp Academy WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR New Albany High School Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jumpertown High School WHEELER New Site HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Salem Attendance Center Bens Ford, Bogalusa, LA Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER New Site High School New Site HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT SOUTH PONTOTOC Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School Tupelo Christian Prep Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Union High School TREMONT East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School NANIH WAIYA East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Lincoln – West Marion High School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Falkner High School Senatobia High School Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls French Camp Academy WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR New Albany High School Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jumpertown High School Wheeler High School New Site HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Salem Attendance Center Bens Ford, LA Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER New Site High School New Site HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT South Pontotoc High School Walnut HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Harrison Central High School Gautier High School Harrison Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Picayune Junior School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Picayune Junior School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Clinton High School Warren Central High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest Hill High School Crystal Springs High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Corinth High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pisgah High School Forest High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Shannon High School NETTLETON Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Purvis High School Project road recreational park #2 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Strayhorn High School SENATOBIA Strayhorn HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Diberville High School Biloxi High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School Warren Central High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest Hill High School Crystal Springs High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Corinth High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pisgah High School Forest High School Pisgah HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School Purvis High School Project road recreational park #2 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Senatobia High School Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS North Pontotoc High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
12/17/2019 Basketball JV Boys Amite County High School Columbia High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brandon High School Wingfield High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clarkdale Attendence Center Noxapater High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Coahoma Early College Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early College 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School Ethel High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Clark – Union High School Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Forrest County Ag High School GREENE COUNTY Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hattiesburg High School Neshoba Central High School Hattiesburg HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hattiesburg High School Neshoba Central High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HOUSTON Caledonia High School Houston HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys LAUREL Vicksburg High School LAUREL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys LAUREL Vicksburg High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Loyd Star High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Meridian High School Quitman District High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center Seminary Attendance Center MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEWTON COUNTY Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Forrest High School Perry Central High School North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Jones High School Raleigh High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Noxubee County High School NEW HOPE Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OBANNON South Delta High School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Richton High School MOUNT OLIVE Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Ruleville Central High School Senatobia High School Ruleville Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys STRINGER PISGAH Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Port Gibson High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TREMONT Mantachie High School Tremont HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TUPELO Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TUPELO Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus TBA West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus TBA West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School Madison Central High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Heidelberg High School West Jones High School Heidelberg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Mendenhall High School TBA Mendenhall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Newton County High School Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Hernando MS Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Hernando MS Batesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Hernando MS Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Hernando MS Batesville Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School TL Weston MS-Greenville Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School TL Weston MS-Greenville Cleveland Central School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School Baxterville Attendance Center Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School Baxterville Attendance Center Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Hickory Flat Middle School West Union HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Hickory Flat Middle School West Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School Columbia High School Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Baldwyn High School Biggersville High School Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School – WINGFIELD Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarkdale Attendence Center Noxapater High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early College 8:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School Ethel High School East Webster HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark – Union High School Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Eupora High School MCADAMS Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School Murrah High School SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School Murrah High School SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forrest County Ag High School Greene County Forrest County Ag HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School Greenville High School Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Neshoba Central High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG West Jones High School Heidelberg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Gentry High School Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA Hamilton High School Houlka HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON Caledonia High School Houston HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School Amanda Elzy High School J Z George HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Vicksburg High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School Choctaw County High School Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON TBA Lumberton HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON TBA Lumberton HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Quitman District High School Meridian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE Seminary Attendance Center MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mooreville High School PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School Perry Central High School North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pontotoc High School TISHOMINGO CO HS North Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School LeFlore County High School NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School Raleigh High School Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School New Hope High School Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School NEW HOPE Noxubee County HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON South Delta High School O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Canton Public High Scool Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Canton Public High Scool Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS Riverside High School Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raymond High School NATCHEZ Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON MOUNT OLIVE Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School Corinth High School Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT Coahoma County High School Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ruleville Central High School SENATOBIA RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW OLIVE BRANCH MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center PISGAH Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Site HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Site HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Port Gibson High School Terry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Mantachie High School Tremont HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT PINE GROVE Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Point High School So Campus KEMPER COUNTY West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION Hickory Flat High School West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY Madison Central High School Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center Columbia High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Baldwyn High School Biggersville High School Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School Alcorn Central High School Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School Wingfield High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarkdale Attendence Center Noxapater High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School Ethel High School East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – Union High School Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School MCADAMS Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forrest County Ag High School Greene County Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Neshoba Central High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School West Jones High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Holmes County Central High School Gentry High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School Hamilton High School Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Caledonia High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School SIMMONS Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George Amanda Elzy High School J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Vicksburg High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton TBA Lumberton HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton TBA Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School Quitman District High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center SEMINARY MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mooreville High School PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School Perry Central High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pontotoc High School TISHOMINGO CO HS North Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School LeFlore County High School NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Raleigh High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON South Delta High School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS Olive Branch High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS Riverside High School Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raymond High School Natchez High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Mount Olive High School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ripley High School Corinth High School Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT Coahoma County High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ruleville Central High School Senatobia High School RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center PISGAH Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA New Site HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA New Site HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School Port Gibson High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Mantachie High School Tremont HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT PINE GROVE Walnut HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Point High School So Campus KEMPER COUNTY West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE QUITMAN West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION Hickory Flat High School West Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School Madison Central High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV MCCOMB North Pike High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV West Lincoln High School Franklin High School West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Saltillo High School Lafayette High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional West Point High School So Campus New Hope High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Callaway High School Raymond High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Perry Central High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gautier High School VANCLEAVE Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Greenville High School SOUTH PANOLA Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School West Harrison High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Long Beach High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School DeSoto Central High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School Independence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Sumrall High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School TUPELO Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Louisville High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB North Pike High School McComb HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN Magee High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Meridian High School OAK GROVE Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School Jim Hill High School HUGHES FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ Brookhaven High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Columbus High School Nettleton HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pascagoula High School Pass Christian High School Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School George County High School Petal HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Caledonia High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ripley High School Booneville High School Ripley HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Olive Branch High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Jones High School LAUREL West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Lincoln High School Franklin High School West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Wingfield High School PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer-G JV MCCOMB North Pike High School McComb HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV West Lincoln High School Franklin High School West Lincoln HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Callaway High School Raymond High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School PERRY CENTRAL Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School Moss Point High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gautier High School VANCLEAVE Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Greenville High School SOUTH PANOLA Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hancock High School West Harrison High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Long Beach High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School DeSoto Central High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School Sumrall High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School TUPELO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Louisville High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL Louisville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB North Pike High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity McLaurin High School Magee High School McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School OAK GROVE Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School Jim Hill High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ Brookhaven High School Natchez HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Columbus High School Nettleton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE Newton County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pascagoula High School Pass Christian High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School George County High School Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ripley High School Booneville High School Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Saltillo High School Lafayette High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Olive Branch High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Jones High School LAUREL West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Lincoln High School FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Point High School So Campus NEW HOPE West Point HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wingfield High School PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
12/18/2019 Basketball JV Boys Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Humphreys Co MS COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Humphreys Co MS COLEMAN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy High School Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy High School Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Leland High School Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Leland High School Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Dexter MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Dexter MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW Cleveland Central High School West Bolivar Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW Cleveland Central High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Biloxi High School VANCLEAVE Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Biloxi High School VANCLEAVE Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
12/19/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Jefferson Middle School TBA Jefferson Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Noxubee County High School Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Bassfield High School Prentiss Junior high School Bassfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Bassfield High School Prentiss Junior high School Bassfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 Wayne County High School Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Meridian High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Meridian High School LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo 9th Boys Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo 9th Boys Noxubee County HS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo 9th Boys Noxubee County HS 8:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Wayne County High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brookhaven High School Warren Central High School Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Clark – STRINGER Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys GREENE COUNTY Richton High School Greene County 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Humphreys County High School Madison Central High School Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Loyd Star High School PISGAH Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Jones High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys ROSA FORT North Side High School Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Union High School NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST LOWNDES West Point High School So Campus West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Pontotoc MS Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Pontotoc MS Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Pontotoc MS Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Pontotoc MS Amory HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lewisburg MS Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lewisburg MS Batesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lewisburg MS Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lewisburg MS Batesville Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School Winona High School Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School Winona High School Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County High School North Side High School Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy High School Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School TBA Jefferson Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School TBA Jefferson Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Chalybeate MS Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Chalybeate MS Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS Palmer HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS Palmer HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School Houlka MS North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School Sebastopol MS Noxapater HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School Sebastopol MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Magnolia Meridian Quitman /junior School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Magnolia Meridian Quitman /junior School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Magnolia Meridian Quitman /junior School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Magnolia Meridian Quitman /junior School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Leake Central Junior High Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Leake Central Junior High Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School Warren Central High School Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Callaway High School JIM HILL Jackson State University 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Union High School PINE GROVE East Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark – Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County RICHTON Greene County 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School Choctaw Central High School Hazlehurst HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hickory Flat High School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON Eupora High School Houston HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY Madison Central High School Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School PISGAH Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Magee High School Collins High School Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Jefferson County High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD TBA MSD 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Perry Central High School East Marion High School Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Murrah High School Jackson State University 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Puckett High School Raleigh High School Puckett HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Riverside High School ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT North Side High School Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE Jumpertown High School Smithville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN Hamilton High School Vardaman HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS West Bolivar District HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES West Point High School So Campus West Lowndes HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School Booneville High School Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School Warren Central High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Callaway High School Jim Hill High School Jackson State University 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Union High School PINE GROVE East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY RICHTON Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School Choctaw Central High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hickory Flat High School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Eupora High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School Madison Central High School Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School PISGAH Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Magee High School Collins High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Jefferson County High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center Mount Olive High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD TBA MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Perry Central High School East Marion High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Provine High School Murrah High School Jackson State University 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School Raleigh High School Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Riverside High School ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT North Side High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE Jumpertown High School Smithville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN Hamilton High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES West Point High School So Campus West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Calhoun City High School OXFORD HS Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Brandon High School Ridgeland High School Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Caledonia High School STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Loyd Star High School TBA Loyd Star HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Petal High School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 4:45 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon High School Ridgeland High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Junior School Sumrall High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Regional Booneville High School Amory High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Kosciusko High School Raymond High School Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional Mooreville High School Shannon High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Port Gibson High School Bogue Chitto HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School Byhalia High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Quitman District High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY Stone High School Greene County 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Grenada High School West Point High School So Campus Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA Independence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL South Jones High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO North Pike High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Loyd Star High School West Lincoln High School Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School Callaway High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian High School Nettleton HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Jim Hill High School Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity North Forrest High School Mendenhall High School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie High School Morton High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Philadelphia High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pisgah High School Magee High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Perry Central High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Horn Lake High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Terry High School MCCOMB Terry HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School West Jones High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Franklin High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Brandon High School Ridgeland High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Caledonia High School STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Wesson Attendance Center Franklin High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Picayune Memorial High School Sumrall High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional NEW HOPE Columbus High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Port Gibson High School Bogue Chitto HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Booneville High School Amory High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Byhalia High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Quitman District High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY Stone High School Greene County 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Grenada High School West Point High School So Campus Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School Raymond High School Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL South Jones High School LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School North Pike High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Loyd Star High School West Lincoln High School Loyd Star HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School Shannon High School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School Callaway High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian Prep Nettleton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Jim Hill High School Newton County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Forrest High School McLaurin High School North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE St. Martin High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pelahatchie High School Morton High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Philadelphia High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL Philadelphia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pisgah High School Magee High School Pisgah HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Horn Lake High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Terry High School MCCOMB Terry HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School West Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center FRANKLIN CO Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:00 PM
12/20/2019 Basketball JV Boys Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clinton High School North Pike High School Clinton HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Gentry High School Ruleville Central High School Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY TBA Hatley HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Itawamba Agri High School NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kossuth High School Tupelo Christian Prep Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Meridian High School Hattiesburg High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Morton High School St. Joseph High School Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Pearl High School Raymond High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Petal High School Hazlehurst High School Petal HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SE LAUDERDALE Philadelphia High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Taylorsville High School STRINGER Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Union High School Nanih Waiya High School Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE LeFlore County High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center West Marion HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amory High School NETTLETON Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clinton High School North Pike High School Clinton HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School Greenville High School Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School TBA Columbus HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School Columbia High School East Marion HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School New Site High School East Webster HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ethel High School Louisville High School Mc Adams HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School Biggersville High School Falkner HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Crystal Springs High School Florence HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Jackson State University 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School Ruleville Central High School Gentry HS 10:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY THRASHER Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE TBA Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School LAWRENCE CO East Marion HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kossuth High School Tupelo Christian Prep Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Coffeeville High School Mc Adams HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Bay Springs High School South Pike HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Hattiesburg High School Meridian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Morton High School St. Joseph High School Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE Collins High School Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School West Point High School So Campus Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Raymond High School Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School Hazlehurst High School Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Picayune Memorial High School Canton Public High Scool South Pike HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE YAZOO CITY Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE YAZOO CITY Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School LANIER Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Philadelphia High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School Amite County High School South Pike HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA HEIDELBERG Kemper HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Kemper HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA West Bolivar Middle School 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School Brandon High School – South Pike HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School NANIH WAIYA Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE LeFlore County High School West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Brookhaven High School Jackson State University 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Mc Adams HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School J Z George Amanda Elzy HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School J Z George High School Amanda Elzy HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amory High School NETTLETON Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clinton High School North Pike High School Clinton HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School Greenville High School Coahoma County HS 3:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School TBA Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School Columbia High School East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School New Site High School East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ethel High School LEAKE CENTRAL Mc Adams HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Falkner High School Biggersville High School Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Crystal Springs High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest Hill High School Holmes County Central High School Jackson State University 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Ruleville Central High School Gentry HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY THRASHER Hatley HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heartage Academy TBA Columbus HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson County High School Lawrence County High School East Marion HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY Newton High School Kemper HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kossuth High School Tupelo Christian Prep Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Coffeeville High School Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Bay Springs High School South Pike HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School Hattiesburg High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Morton High School St. Joseph High School Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mount Olive High School Collins High School Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School FRANKLIN CO Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School West Point High School So Campus Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Raymond High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Hazlehurst High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Lanier High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Philadelphia High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School Amite School Center South Pike HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA Heidelberg High School Kemper HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA West Bolivar Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA West Bolivar Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School Brandon High School South Pike HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School NANIH WAIYA Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wingfield High School Brookhaven High School Jackson State University 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY Louisville High School Mc Adams HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Amory High School Itawamba Agri High School Amory HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY Petal High School Greene County 5:30 PM
Soccer JV MCCOMB Sumrall High School McComb HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS Jackson Prep St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch SOUTH PANOLA Lafayette Middle School South Panola HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Regional Amory High School TBA Amory HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Regional New Hope High School West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Saltillo High School Ripley High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School LAUREL Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Moss Point High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School Gautier High School East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Greenville High School Riverside High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall High School McComb HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Meridian High School SE LAUDERDALE Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Center Hill High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pass Christian High School VANCLEAVE Pass Christian HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Purvis High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Richland High School Quitman District HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Neshoba Central High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lafayette High School South Panola HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Jackson Prep St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE PONTOTOC Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO Florence High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GREENE COUNTY Petal High School Greene County 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bay Saint Louis High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch SOUTH PANOLA Lafayette Middle School South Panola HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Amory High School TBA Amory HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School LAUREL Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School Moss Point High School Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School Gautier High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Greenville High School Riverside High School Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School SE LAUDERDALE Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bay Saint Louis High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Center Hill High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pass Christian High School VANCLEAVE Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Purvis High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Richland High School Quitman District HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Neshoba Central High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Saltillo High School Ripley High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE PONTOTOC Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO Florence High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
12/21/2019 Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER North Panola High School Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amanda Elzy High School Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School MCCOMB South Pike HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Tylertown High School South Pike HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School TBA Columbus HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE TBA Columbus HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Mc Adams HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY TBA Kemper HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School Gentry High School Leland HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School Gentry High School Leland HS 3:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School Ethel High School Mc Adams HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON Pearl River Central High School North Forrest HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Kosciusko High School Mc Adams HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TBA Columbus HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School WEST LAUDERDALE Kemper HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School South Jones High School North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pascagoula High School HEIDELBERG North Forrest HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN North Pike High School North Forrest HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School Pearl High School Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School Brandon High School – South Pike HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE TBA Columbus HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Marion HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Marion HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Vicksburg High School Terry High School Ridgeland HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center Tylertown High School South Pike HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Taylorsville High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School Senatobia High School Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gautier High School North Pike High School North Forrest HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS Noxubee County High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George Ethel High School Mc Adams HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY TBA Kemper HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School LEAKE CENTRAL Mc Adams HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton QUITMAN North Forrest HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER North Panola High School Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Kosciusko High School Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School WEST LAUDERDALE Kemper HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School South Jones High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Picayune Memorial High School Heidelberg High School North Forrest HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Pearl High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School TBA Columbus HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Marion HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 10:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Vicksburg High School Terry High School Ridgeland HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Madison Central High School Hernando HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central High School Forest High School Neshoba Central HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Florence High School Tupelo HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Madison Central High School Hernando HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Neshoba Central High School Forest High School Neshoba Central HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Florence High School Tupelo HS 9:00 AM

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/16/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Blue Mountain High School Tupelo Christian Middle School Blue Mountain HS 4:00 PM

Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls TBA Florence High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM

Basketball 7th Grade Boys TBA Florence High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Ackerman High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys East Union High School TREMONT East Union HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School Nanih Waiya High School East Webster HS 5:05 PM

Basketball JV Boys INGOMAR New Albany High School Ingomar HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Hattiesburg High School McComb HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Hattiesburg High School McComb HS 6:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys WALNUT South Pontotoc High School Walnut HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER Junior High 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER Junior High 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER Junior High 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School Baldwyn High School Belmont HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Alcorn Central High School Biggersville HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Alcorn Central High School Biggersville HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Blue Mountain High School Tupelo Christian Middle School Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS Buckatunna Middle School 4:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central High School COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central High School COLEMAN MS 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Choctaw County Middle School Ethel HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Choctaw County Middle School Ethel HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Nichols Middle School HARDY MS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Nichols Middle School HARDY MS 6:45 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy High School Humphreys County HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy High School Humphreys County HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Tishomingo MS Iuka Midle School 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Ripley Middle School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Ripley Middle School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Ripley Middle School Kossuth HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School Simmons Middle School Leland HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School Simmons Middle School Leland HS 6:45 PM

Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS West Tallahatchie MS Palmer HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS West Tallahatchie MS Palmer HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS North Side High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS North Side High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch MSD TBA MSD 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School West Marion High School Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School West Marion High School Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS Quitman /junior School 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Tucker Middle School Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Greenwood High School Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Greenwood High School Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County High School TUNICA MS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County High School TUNICA MS 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS LeFlore County High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS LeFlore County High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:40 PM

Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School North Forrest MS West Jones HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School North Forrest MS West Jones HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Tupelo MS Boys West Point HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Tupelo MS Boys West Point HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Tupelo MS Boys West Point HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School Tupelo Christian Prep Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys East Union High School TREMONT East Union HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School NANIH WAIYA East Webster HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln - West Marion High School Enterprise Lincoln 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School SENATOBIA Falkner HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys French Camp Academy WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR New Albany High School Ingomar HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Jumpertown High School WHEELER New Site HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Salem Attendance Center Bens Ford, Bogalusa, LA Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER New Site High School New Site HS 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT SOUTH PONTOTOC Walnut HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School Tupelo Christian Prep Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls East Union High School TREMONT East Union HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School NANIH WAIYA East Webster HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Lincoln - West Marion High School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Falkner High School Senatobia High School Falkner HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls French Camp Academy WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR New Albany High School Ingomar HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Jumpertown High School Wheeler High School New Site HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Salem Attendance Center Bens Ford, LA Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER New Site High School New Site HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT South Pontotoc High School Walnut HS 6:00 PM

Soccer JV Harrison Central High School Gautier High School Harrison Central HS 6:00 PM

Soccer JV St. Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Picayune Junior School Hancock HS 5:30 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Picayune Junior School Hancock HS 6:30 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis HS 7:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Clinton High School Warren Central High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Forest Hill High School Crystal Springs High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM

Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Corinth High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Pisgah High School Forest High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Shannon High School NETTLETON Shannon HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Stone High School Purvis High School Project road recreational park #2 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Strayhorn High School SENATOBIA Strayhorn HS 6:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:30 PM

Soccer-G JV Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto HS 4:30 PM

Soccer-G JV Diberville High School Biloxi High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star High School Bogue Chitto HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School Warren Central High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Forest Hill High School Crystal Springs High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Corinth High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Pisgah High School Forest High School Pisgah HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School Purvis High School Project road recreational park #2 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Senatobia High School Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS North Pontotoc High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
12/17/2019 Basketball JV Boys Amite County High School Columbia High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Brandon High School Wingfield High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Clarkdale Attendence Center Noxapater High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Coahoma Early College Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early College 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School Ethel High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Clark - Union High School Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Forrest County Ag High School GREENE COUNTY Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Hattiesburg High School Neshoba Central High School Hattiesburg HS 4:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Hattiesburg High School Neshoba Central High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys HOUSTON Caledonia High School Houston HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys LAUREL Vicksburg High School LAUREL HS 4:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys LAUREL Vicksburg High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Loyd Star High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Meridian High School Quitman District High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center Seminary Attendance Center MIZE HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys NEWTON COUNTY Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys North Forrest High School Perry Central High School North Forrest HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Northeast Jones High School Raleigh High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Noxubee County High School NEW HOPE Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys OBANNON South Delta High School O' Bannon HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 4:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Richton High School MOUNT OLIVE Richton HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Ruleville Central High School Senatobia High School Ruleville Middle School 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys STRINGER PISGAH Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Port Gibson High School Terry HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys TREMONT Mantachie High School Tremont HS 3:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys TUPELO Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo HS 4:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys TUPELO Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus TBA West Point HS 4:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus TBA West Point HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School Madison Central High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Girls Heidelberg High School West Jones High School Heidelberg HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Girls Mendenhall High School TBA Mendenhall HS 4:00 PM

Basketball JV Girls Newton County High School Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Hernando MS Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Hernando MS Batesville Junior HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Hernando MS Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Hernando MS Batesville Junior HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School TL Weston MS-Greenville Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School TL Weston MS-Greenville Cleveland Central School 6:05 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School Baxterville Attendance Center Purvis HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School Baxterville Attendance Center Purvis HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Hickory Flat Middle School West Union HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Hickory Flat Middle School West Union HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School Columbia High School Amite County HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Baldwyn High School Biggersville High School Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School - WINGFIELD Brandon HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Clarkdale Attendence Center Noxapater High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early College 8:20 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School Ethel High School East Webster HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark - Union High School Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Eupora High School MCADAMS Eupora HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School Murrah High School SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School Murrah High School SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Forrest County Ag High School Greene County Forrest County Ag HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School Greenville High School Greenwood HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Neshoba Central High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG West Jones High School Heidelberg HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Gentry High School Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA Hamilton High School Houlka HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON Caledonia High School Houston HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School Amanda Elzy High School J Z George HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Vicksburg High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School Choctaw County High School Louisville HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON TBA Lumberton HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON TBA Lumberton HS 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Quitman District High School Meridian HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE Seminary Attendance Center MIZE HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Mooreville High School PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School Perry Central High School North Forrest HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys North Pontotoc High School TISHOMINGO CO HS North Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School LeFlore County High School NorthSide HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School Raleigh High School Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School New Hope High School Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School NEW HOPE Noxubee County HS 7:35 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON South Delta High School O' Bannon HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Canton Public High Scool Provine HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Canton Public High Scool Provine HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS Riverside High School Ray Brooks 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Raymond High School NATCHEZ Raymond HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON MOUNT OLIVE Richton HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School Corinth High School Ripley HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT Coahoma County High School Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Ruleville Central High School SENATOBIA RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW OLIVE BRANCH MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center PISGAH Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Site HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Site HS 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Port Gibson High School Terry HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Mantachie High School Tremont HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT PINE GROVE Walnut HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys West Point High School So Campus KEMPER COUNTY West Point HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION Hickory Flat High School West Union HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY Madison Central High School Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center Columbia High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Baldwyn High School Biggersville High School Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School Alcorn Central High School Belmont HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School Wingfield High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Clarkdale Attendence Center Noxapater High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School Ethel High School East Webster HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark - Union High School Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School MCADAMS Eupora HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Forrest County Ag High School Greene County Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Neshoba Central High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School West Jones High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Holmes County Central High School Gentry High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School Hamilton High School Houlka HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Caledonia High School Houston HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School SIMMONS Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George Amanda Elzy High School J Z George HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Vicksburg High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton TBA Lumberton HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton TBA Lumberton HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School Quitman District High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center SEMINARY MIZE HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Mooreville High School PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY Philadelphia High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School Perry Central High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls North Pontotoc High School TISHOMINGO CO HS North Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School LeFlore County High School NorthSide HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Raleigh High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON South Delta High School O' Bannon HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS Olive Branch High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 3:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS Riverside High School Ray Brooks 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Raymond High School Natchez High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Mount Olive High School Richton HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Ripley High School Corinth High School Ripley HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT Coahoma County High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Ruleville Central High School Senatobia High School RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center PISGAH Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA New Site HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA New Site HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School Port Gibson High School Terry HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Mantachie High School Tremont HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT PINE GROVE Walnut HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls West Point High School So Campus KEMPER COUNTY West Point HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE QUITMAN West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION Hickory Flat High School West Union HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School Madison Central High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM

Soccer JV MCCOMB North Pike High School McComb HS 5:00 PM

Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM

Soccer JV West Lincoln High School Franklin High School West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM

Soccer Regional Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Regional Saltillo High School Lafayette High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Regional West Point High School So Campus New Hope High School West Point HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Callaway High School Raymond High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM

Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Perry Central High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Gautier High School VANCLEAVE Gautier HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Greenville High School SOUTH PANOLA Greenville HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Hancock High School West Harrison High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Long Beach High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Hernando High School DeSoto Central High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School Independence HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Sumrall High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School TUPELO Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Louisville High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL Louisville HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity MCCOMB North Pike High School McComb HS 7:30 PM

Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN Magee High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Meridian High School OAK GROVE Meridian HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Murrah High School Jim Hill High School HUGHES FIELD 6:35 PM

Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ Brookhaven High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM

Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Columbus High School Nettleton HS 7:15 PM

Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE Newton County HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Pascagoula High School Pass Christian High School Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Petal High School George County High School Petal HS 7:15 PM

Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Caledonia High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Ripley High School Booneville High School Ripley HS 6:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Olive Branch High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity West Jones High School LAUREL West Jones HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity West Lincoln High School Franklin High School West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Wingfield High School PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM

Soccer-G JV MCCOMB North Pike High School McComb HS 4:00 PM

Soccer-G JV Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G JV West Lincoln High School Franklin High School West Lincoln HS 4:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Callaway High School Raymond High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School PERRY CENTRAL Columbia HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School Moss Point High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Gautier High School VANCLEAVE Gautier HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Greenville High School SOUTH PANOLA Greenville HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Hancock High School West Harrison High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Long Beach High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School DeSoto Central High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN Independence HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School Sumrall High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School TUPELO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Louisville High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL Louisville HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB North Pike High School McComb HS 6:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity McLaurin High School Magee High School McLaurin HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School OAK GROVE Meridian HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School Jim Hill High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ Brookhaven High School Natchez HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Columbus High School Nettleton HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE Newton County HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Pascagoula High School Pass Christian High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School George County High School Petal HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Ripley High School Booneville High School Ripley HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Saltillo High School Lafayette High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Olive Branch High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity West Jones High School LAUREL West Jones HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity West Lincoln High School FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity West Point High School So Campus NEW HOPE West Point HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Wingfield High School PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
12/18/2019 Basketball JV Boys Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Cleveland Central High School Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central School 6:05 PM

Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Humphreys Co MS COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Humphreys Co MS COLEMAN MS 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy High School Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy High School Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Leland High School Ray Brooks 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Leland High School Ray Brooks 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Dexter MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Dexter MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW Cleveland Central High School West Bolivar Middle School 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW Cleveland Central High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM

Soccer JV Biloxi High School VANCLEAVE Biloxi HS 6:30 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM

Soccer-G JV Biloxi High School VANCLEAVE Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
12/19/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Jefferson Middle School TBA Jefferson Middle School 6:00 PM

Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Noxubee County High School Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM

Basketball 8th Grade Boys Bassfield High School Prentiss Junior high School Bassfield HS 6:00 PM

Basketball 8th Grade Girls Bassfield High School Prentiss Junior high School Bassfield HS 5:00 PM

Basketball 9th Grade Boys Hattiesburg High School - Squad 1 Wayne County High School Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM

Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Meridian High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM

Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Meridian High School LAUREL HS 6:15 PM

Basketball 9th Grade Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo 9th Boys Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM

Basketball 9th Grade Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo 9th Boys Noxubee County HS 7:15 PM

Basketball 9th Grade Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo 9th Boys Noxubee County HS 8:15 PM

Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Wayne County High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Brookhaven High School Warren Central High School Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Clark - STRINGER Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys GREENE COUNTY Richton High School Greene County 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Humphreys County High School Madison Central High School Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Loyd Star High School PISGAH Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Northeast Jones High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys ROSA FORT North Side High School Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Union High School NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys WEST LOWNDES West Point High School So Campus West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Pontotoc MS Amory HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Pontotoc MS Amory HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Pontotoc MS Amory HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Pontotoc MS Amory HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lewisburg MS Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lewisburg MS Batesville Junior HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lewisburg MS Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Lewisburg MS Batesville Junior HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School Winona High School Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Cleveland Central High School Winona High School Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County High School North Side High School Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy High School Greenwood HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School TBA Jefferson Middle School 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School TBA Jefferson Middle School 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Chalybeate MS Kossuth HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Chalybeate MS Kossuth HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS Palmer HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS Palmer HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School Houlka MS North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School Sebastopol MS Noxapater HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School Sebastopol MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Magnolia Meridian Quitman /junior School 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Magnolia Meridian Quitman /junior School 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Magnolia Meridian Quitman /junior School 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Magnolia Meridian Quitman /junior School 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Leake Central Junior High Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Leake Central Junior High Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School Warren Central High School Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Callaway High School JIM HILL Jackson State University 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys East Union High School PINE GROVE East Union HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark - Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County RICHTON Greene County 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School Choctaw Central High School Hazlehurst HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Hickory Flat High School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON Eupora High School Houston HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY Madison Central High School Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School PISGAH Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Magee High School Collins High School Magee HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Jefferson County High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MSD TBA MSD 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL Noxapater HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Perry Central High School East Marion High School Perry Central HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Murrah High School Jackson State University 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Puckett High School Raleigh High School Puckett HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Riverside High School ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT North Side High School Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE Jumpertown High School Smithville HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN Hamilton High School Vardaman HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS West Bolivar District HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES West Point High School So Campus West Lowndes HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School Booneville High School Belmont HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School Warren Central High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Callaway High School Jim Hill High School Jackson State University 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls East Union High School PINE GROVE East Union HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark - Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY RICHTON Greene County 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School Choctaw Central High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Hickory Flat High School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Eupora High School Houston HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School Madison Central High School Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School PISGAH Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Magee High School Collins High School Magee HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Jefferson County High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center Mount Olive High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls MSD TBA MSD 5:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL Noxapater HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Perry Central High School East Marion High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Provine High School Murrah High School Jackson State University 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School Raleigh High School Puckett HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Riverside High School ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT North Side High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE Jumpertown High School Smithville HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN Hamilton High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES West Point High School So Campus West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM

Bktball-PS Regional Calhoun City High School OXFORD HS Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM

Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM

Soccer JV Brandon High School Ridgeland High School Brandon HS 6:30 PM

Soccer JV Caledonia High School STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 6:15 PM

Soccer JV Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM

Soccer JV Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM

Soccer JV Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM

Soccer JV Loyd Star High School TBA Loyd Star HS 4:30 PM

Soccer JV Petal High School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 4:45 PM

Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Brandon High School Ridgeland High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM

Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM

Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Junior School Sumrall High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:45 PM

Soccer Regional Booneville High School Amory High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Regional Kosciusko High School Raymond High School Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM

Soccer Regional Mooreville High School Shannon High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Port Gibson High School Bogue Chitto HS 6:30 PM

Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School Byhalia High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Florence High School Quitman District High School Florence HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY Stone High School Greene County 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Grenada High School West Point High School So Campus Grenada HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA Independence HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity LAUREL South Jones High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO North Pike High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Loyd Star High School West Lincoln High School Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Murrah High School Callaway High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM

Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian High School Nettleton HS 7:30 PM

Soccer Varsity New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Jim Hill High School Newton County HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity North Forrest High School Mendenhall High School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie High School Morton High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Petal High School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 7:15 PM

Soccer Varsity Philadelphia High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Pisgah High School Magee High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Perry Central High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM

Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Horn Lake High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Terry High School MCCOMB Terry HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School West Jones High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Franklin High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:30 PM

Soccer-G JV Brandon High School Ridgeland High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G JV Caledonia High School STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G JV Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G JV Wesson Attendance Center Franklin High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Mid Sch Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Petal Middle School 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Mid Sch Picayune Memorial High School Sumrall High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Regional NEW HOPE Columbus High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Port Gibson High School Bogue Chitto HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Booneville High School Amory High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Byhalia High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Quitman District High School Florence HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY Stone High School Greene County 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Grenada High School West Point High School So Campus Grenada HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA Independence HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School Raymond High School Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL South Jones High School LAUREL HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School North Pike High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Loyd Star High School West Lincoln High School Loyd Star HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School Shannon High School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School Callaway High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian Prep Nettleton HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Jim Hill High School Newton County HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity North Forrest High School McLaurin High School North Forrest HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE St. Martin High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Pelahatchie High School Morton High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Philadelphia High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL Philadelphia HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Pisgah High School Magee High School Pisgah HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Horn Lake High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Terry High School MCCOMB Terry HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School West Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center FRANKLIN CO Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:00 PM
12/20/2019 Basketball JV Boys Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 4:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Clinton High School North Pike High School Clinton HS 2:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Gentry High School Ruleville Central High School Gentry HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys HATLEY TBA Hatley HS 3:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Itawamba Agri High School NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Kossuth High School Tupelo Christian Prep Kossuth HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Meridian High School Hattiesburg High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Morton High School St. Joseph High School Morton HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Pearl High School Raymond High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Petal High School Hazlehurst High School Petal HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys SE LAUDERDALE Philadelphia High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Taylorsville High School STRINGER Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Union High School Nanih Waiya High School Union HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center West Marion HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE LeFlore County High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Girls West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center West Marion HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 1:30 PM

Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 2:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Amory High School NETTLETON Amory HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Clinton High School North Pike High School Clinton HS 3:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School Greenville High School Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School TBA Columbus HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School Columbia High School East Marion HS 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School New Site High School East Webster HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Ethel High School Louisville High School Mc Adams HS 2:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School Biggersville High School Falkner HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Crystal Springs High School Florence HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Jackson State University 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School Ruleville Central High School Gentry HS 10:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY THRASHER Hatley HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE TBA Columbus HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School LAWRENCE CO East Marion HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Kossuth High School Tupelo Christian Prep Kossuth HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Coffeeville High School Mc Adams HS 8:15 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Bay Springs High School South Pike HS 2:45 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Hattiesburg High School Meridian HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Morton High School St. Joseph High School Morton HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE Collins High School Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO Natchez HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany MS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School West Point High School So Campus Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Raymond High School Pearl HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School Hazlehurst High School Petal HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Picayune Memorial High School Canton Public High Scool South Pike HS 12:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE YAZOO CITY Provine HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE YAZOO CITY Provine HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School LANIER Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Philadelphia High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School Amite County High School South Pike HS 7:45 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TBA HEIDELBERG Kemper HS 2:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Kemper HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA West Bolivar Middle School 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School Brandon High School - South Pike HS 5:15 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School NANIH WAIYA Union HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center West Marion HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE LeFlore County High School West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Brookhaven High School Jackson State University 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Mc Adams HS 5:45 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School J Z George Amanda Elzy HS 3:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School J Z George High School Amanda Elzy HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Amory High School NETTLETON Amory HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Clinton High School North Pike High School Clinton HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School Greenville High School Coahoma County HS 3:55 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School TBA Columbus HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School Columbia High School East Marion HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School New Site High School East Webster HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Ethel High School LEAKE CENTRAL Mc Adams HS 3:15 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Falkner High School Biggersville High School Falkner HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Crystal Springs High School Florence HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Forest Hill High School Holmes County Central High School Jackson State University 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Ruleville Central High School Gentry HS 6:15 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY THRASHER Hatley HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Heartage Academy TBA Columbus HS 3:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson County High School Lawrence County High School East Marion HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY Newton High School Kemper HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Kossuth High School Tupelo Christian Prep Kossuth HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Coffeeville High School Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Bay Springs High School South Pike HS 1:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School Hattiesburg High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Morton High School St. Joseph High School Morton HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Mount Olive High School Collins High School Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School FRANKLIN CO Natchez HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany MS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School West Point High School So Campus Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Raymond High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Hazlehurst High School Petal HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Lanier High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School Forest High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Philadelphia High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School Amite School Center South Pike HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TBA Heidelberg High School Kemper HS 1:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA West Bolivar Middle School 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA West Bolivar Middle School 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School Brandon High School South Pike HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School NANIH WAIYA Union HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center West Marion HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Wingfield High School Brookhaven High School Jackson State University 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY Louisville High School Mc Adams HS 4:30 PM

Soccer JV Amory High School Itawamba Agri High School Amory HS 4:30 PM

Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY Petal High School Greene County 5:30 PM

Soccer JV MCCOMB Sumrall High School McComb HS 4:00 PM

Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS Jackson Prep St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM

Soccer Mid Sch SOUTH PANOLA Lafayette Middle School South Panola HS 4:00 PM

Soccer Regional Amory High School TBA Amory HS 3:00 PM

Soccer Regional New Hope High School West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Regional Saltillo High School Ripley High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School LAUREL Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Moss Point High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity East Central High School Gautier High School East Central HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown HS 4:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Greenville High School Riverside High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM

Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall High School McComb HS 6:30 PM

Soccer Varsity Meridian High School SE LAUDERDALE Meridian HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM

Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Center Hill High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Pass Christian High School VANCLEAVE Pass Christian HS 7:30 PM

Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Purvis High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Richland High School Quitman District HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Neshoba Central High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lafayette High School South Panola HS 5:00 PM

Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Jackson Prep St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE PONTOTOC Starkville HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity TUPELO Florence High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM

Soccer Varsity West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM

Soccer-G JV GREENE COUNTY Petal High School Greene County 5:30 PM

Soccer-G JV Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 2:00 PM

Soccer-G JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bay Saint Louis High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM

Soccer-G Mid Sch SOUTH PANOLA Lafayette Middle School South Panola HS 3:00 PM

Soccer-G Regional Amory High School TBA Amory HS 1:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School LAUREL Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School Moss Point High School Columbia HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School Gautier High School East Central HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown HS 3:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Greenville High School Riverside High School Greenville HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 3:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall High School McComb HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School SE LAUDERDALE Meridian HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 2:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bay Saint Louis High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Center Hill High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Pass Christian High School VANCLEAVE Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Purvis High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Richland High School Quitman District HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Neshoba Central High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Saltillo High School Ripley High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE PONTOTOC Starkville HS 5:30 PM

Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO Florence High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
12/21/2019 Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER North Panola High School Palmer HS 5:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 3:00 PM

Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew's Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew's Episcopal School 2:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Amanda Elzy High School Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy HS 2:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School MCCOMB South Pike HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Tylertown High School South Pike HS 3:15 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School TBA Columbus HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE TBA Columbus HS 11:00 AM

Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Mc Adams HS 5:45 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY TBA Kemper HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School Gentry High School Leland HS 2:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School Gentry High School Leland HS 3:40 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School Ethel High School Mc Adams HS 3:15 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON Pearl River Central High School North Forrest HS 10:30 AM

Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA Palmer HS 8:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Kosciusko High School Mc Adams HS 8:15 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TBA Columbus HS 2:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School WEST LAUDERDALE Kemper HS 1:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School South Jones High School North Forrest HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Pascagoula High School HEIDELBERG North Forrest HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN North Pike High School North Forrest HS 1:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School Pearl High School Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School Brandon High School - South Pike HS 6:45 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew's Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew's Episcopal School 3:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE TBA Columbus HS 3:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Marion HS 5:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Marion HS 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Boys Vicksburg High School Terry High School Ridgeland HS 1:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy HS 1:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center Tylertown High School South Pike HS 2:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Taylorsville High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School Senatobia High School Columbus HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Gautier High School North Pike High School North Forrest HS 12:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS Noxubee County High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George Ethel High School Mc Adams HS 2:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY TBA Kemper HS 3:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School LEAKE CENTRAL Mc Adams HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton QUITMAN North Forrest HS 9:00 AM

Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER North Panola High School Palmer HS 6:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Kosciusko High School Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School WEST LAUDERDALE Kemper HS 12:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School South Jones High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Picayune Memorial High School Heidelberg High School North Forrest HS 3:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Pearl High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School TBA Columbus HS 12:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Marion HS 4:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Marion HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 9:00 AM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 10:15 AM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 11:30 AM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 12:45 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 2:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 3:15 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 4:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 5:45 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 8:30 PM

Basketball Varsity Girls Vicksburg High School Terry High School Ridgeland HS 12:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Madison Central High School Hernando HS 3:00 PM

Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central High School Forest High School Neshoba Central HS 12:30 PM

Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Florence High School Tupelo HS 10:30 AM

Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Madison Central High School Hernando HS 12:00 PM

Soccer-G Varsity Neshoba Central High School Forest High School Neshoba Central HS 11:00 AM

Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Florence High School Tupelo HS 9:00 AM

Check Also

MHSAA office closed; staff available by cell phone or email

MEMO: TO:         Superintendent, Principals, Athletic Directors, Head Coaches FROM:    Don …