Home / News / Games for the week of 11-17-19
Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 11-17-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/17/2019 Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 2:00 PM
11/18/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Noxubee County High School Columbus High School Noxubee County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Vicksburg Junior high School Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Boys Madison Middle School Warren Central High School Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Bassfield High School East Marion High School Bassfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Madison Middle School Warren Central High School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Bassfield High School East Marion High School Bassfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Madison Middle School Warren Central High School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County Ag High School Stone High School Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Noxubee County High School Columbus High School Noxubee County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Warren Central High School ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Warren Central HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central High School ROSA SCOTT Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Meridian High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Meridian High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Saltillo High School Hernando High School Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Saltillo High School Hernando High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Stringer Attendence Center Union High School Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Houston MS Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Houston MS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Houston MS Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Houston MS Aberdeen HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School William Winans MS Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School William Winans MS Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn High School Thrasher MS Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Corinth High School Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Corinth High School Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Clark BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Clark BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School GUNTOWN MS Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School GUNTOWN MS Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School GUNTOWN MS Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School GUNTOWN MS Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle School Brandon High School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle School Brandon High School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle School Brandon High School Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Okolona MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Wayne Central Clara Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Wayne Central Clara Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Wayne Central Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County High School Coldwater High School Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Heidelberg MS Collins HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Heidelberg MS Collins HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Heidelberg MS Collins HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Heidelberg MS Collins HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Smithville MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Smithville MS Fairview Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Potts Camp MS Falkner HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mantachie MS Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mantachie MS Hatley HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat Middle School West Union MS Hickory Flat HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat Middle School West Union MS Hickory Flat HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont High School HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont High School TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont High School TBA 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont High School TBA 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS New Albany High School Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Noxapater High School J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Noxapater High School J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Oak Grove MS Jefferson Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Oak Grove MS Jefferson Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Oak Grove MS Jefferson Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Oak Grove MS Jefferson Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Kemper HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Kemper HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Kemper HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Kemper HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School REDWATER MS Kosciusko Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School REDWATER MS Kosciusko Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS Lake HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS Lake HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS Lake HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS Lake HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Le Flore County High School West Tallahatchie MS Le Flore County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Le Flore County High School West Tallahatchie MS Le Flore County HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS Leakesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS Leakesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS West Marion High School Lumberton HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS West Marion High School Lumberton HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Florence High School Magee HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Florence High School Magee HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Florence High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Florence High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Ethel MS Mc Adams HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Ethel MS Mc Adams HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Tylertown MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Tylertown MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Tylertown MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS Sacred Heart Catholic School MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS Sacred Heart Catholic School MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Loyd Star High School McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Loyd Star High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Richland High School Mendenhall HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Richland High School Mendenhall HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Richland High School Mendenhall HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Mount Olive MS MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Mount Olive MS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Amory Middle school Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Amory Middle school Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Amory Middle school Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Amory Middle school Mooreville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville High School Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon High School Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Enterprise Clark Newton County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Enterprise Clark Newton County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Enterprise Clark Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Enterprise Clark Newton County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Newton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Newton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Newton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Newton HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike High School North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Magnolia Meridian NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Magnolia Meridian NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Magnolia Meridian NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Magnolia Meridian NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School Columbus High School Noxubee County HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Leland High School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Leland High School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Northwest Rankin High School Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Northwest Rankin High School Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Northwest Rankin High School Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Northwest Rankin High School Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Scott Central High School Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Scott Central High School Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Scott Central High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Scott Central High School Philadelphia HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Morton High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Morton High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Morton High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette High School PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette High School PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette High School PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette High School PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School Jefferson County High School Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School Jefferson County High School Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School Jefferson County High School Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School Jefferson County High School Port Gibson HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Simmons Middle School POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Simmons Middle School POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School N R BURGER Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School N R BURGER Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School N R BURGER Prentiss Junior high School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Forest High School Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Forest High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School PLANTERSVILLE Ripley Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School PLANTERSVILLE Ripley Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS New Hebron MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS New Hebron MS Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School Humphreys Co MS South Delta Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School Humphreys Co MS South Delta Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pelahatchie High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pelahatchie High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Dixie Attendance Center Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Dixie Attendance Center Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Higgins JH TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Higgins JH TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Junior High School Utica MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Junior High School Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Junior High School Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce High School Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce High School Vardaman HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce High School Vardaman HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg Junior high School Germantown High School Vicksburg Junior high School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg Junior high School Germantown High School Vicksburg Junior high School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg Junior high School Germantown High School Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Pine Grove MS Walnut HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS McEvans MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS McEvans MS West Bolivar Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School Petal Middle School West Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School Petal Middle School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA West Point HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS East Union MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School Yazoo County MS Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School Yazoo County MS Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown High School Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Mantachie High School Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys McLaurin High School Loyd Star High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Saltillo High School Hernando High School Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center Union High School Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON Madison Central High School Canton Public High Scool 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool St. Joseph High School Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Mantachie High School Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School Loyd Star High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Madison Central High School Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Saltillo High School Hernando High School Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center Union High School Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Amory High School TUPELO Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer JV Corinth High School Byhalia High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV Gautier High School Diberville High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Hernando High School Horn Lake High School Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV North Pike High School Purvis High School NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV North Pike High School Purvis High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Olive Branch High School Center Hill High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Ridgeland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM
Soccer JV STARKVILLE OXFORD HS Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Bayou View Middle Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi High School George County Middle School Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle School Brandon High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Warren Central High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Ocean Springs MS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Olive Branch Middle School 6:05 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pascagoula High School Gautier Middle School Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl High School Richland High School Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Center Hill High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School Hancock High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Project road recreational park #2 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central Middle School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional TISHOMINGO CO HS Booneville High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbus High School WINONA Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School Moss Point High School East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Grenada High School Vardaman Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Northeast Jones High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School SENATOBIA Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON PONTOTOC Nettleton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity North Pike High School TBA NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie High School Bogue Chitto High School PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE Wingfield High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Raymond High School Crystal Springs High School Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Saltillo High School Tupelo Christian High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School LAUREL Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Terry High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Yazoo County High School Kosciusko High School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Corinth High School Byhalia High School Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Gautier High School Diberville High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Olive Branch High School Center Hill High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Picayune Memorial High School TBA Picayune Memorial HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St. Joseph High School Callaway High School St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV STARKVILLE OXFORD HS Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Bayou View Middle Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi High School George County Middle School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Ocean Springs MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Pascagoula High School Gautier Middle School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Center Hill High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School Hancock High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Project road recreational park #2 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Coahoma County High School SOUTH PANOLA Coahoma County HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbus High School Winona High School Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School Moss Point High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Grenada High School Vardaman High School Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Northeast Jones High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lafayette High School Senatobia High School Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON PONTOTOC Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Pike High School Purvis High School NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pelahatchie High School Bogue Chitto High School PELAHATCHIE AC 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PROVINE Wingfield High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Raymond High School Crystal Springs High School Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Saltillo High School Tupelo Christian Prep Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School LAUREL Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Booneville High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Terry High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Yazoo County High School Kosciusko High School Yazoo County HS 5:30 PM
11/19/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Blue Mountain High School Walnut MS Blue Mountain HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Booneville High School Aberdeen High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Choctaw Central High School Brandon High School Choctaw Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clarksdale High School Greenville High School Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Coahoma Early College Le Flore County High School Coahoma Early College 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Itawamba Agri High School Saltillo High School Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jim Hill High School Pearl High School Jim Hill HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Leland High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Clinton High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mize Attendance Center LAKE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NATCHEZ Amite County High School Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Neshoba Central High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEW HOPE TBA New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Forrest High School Jefferson Davis County High School North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Side High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL NorthSide HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Moss Point High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OBANNON SIMMONS O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Port Gibson High School Terry High School Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Raleigh High School Loyd Star High School Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Raymond High School Meridian High School Raymond HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Raymond High School Meridian High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys STRINGER Enterprise Clark – Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TBA Hernando High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TREMONT Jumpertown High School Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TUPELO HORN LAKE Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Tupelo Christian Prep HATLEY Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TYLERTOWN Lawrence County High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys VARDAMAN TBA Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Vicksburg High School Mendenhall High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys YAZOO COUNTY Murrah High School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Crystal Springs High School Jefferson County High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls TBA TBA West Tallahatchie HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center Purvis High School BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center Purvis High School BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blue Mountain High School Walnut MS Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Ingomar MS East Union HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Ingomar MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS TBA French Camp Academy 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS TBA French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Corinth High School Iuka Midle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Northeast Jones Middle School Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Northeast Jones Middle School Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson Attendance Center TOPEKA TILTON Wesson Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson Attendance Center TOPEKA TILTON Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School WALNUT Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School Aberdeen High School Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Germantown High School Canton Public High Scool 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw Central High School Brandon High School Choctaw Central HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School Greenville High School Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School Greenville High School Clarksdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School ROSA FORT Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College Le Flore County High School Coahoma Early College 8:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Crystal Springs High School Jefferson County High School Crystal Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School West Marion High School East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Union High School INGOMAR East Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ethel High School SEBASTOPOL Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School Pelahatchie High School Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys French Camp Academy TBA French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School Kosciusko High School Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hamilton High School SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School YAZOO CITY Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG South Jones High School Heidelberg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Amanda Elzy High School Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC Houlka HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON East Webster High School Houston HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School Saltillo High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Pearl High School Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Pearl High School Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Callaway High School Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Callaway High School Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY Leland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY Leland HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Magee High School Seminary Attendance Center Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Eupora High School Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Clinton High School McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys McLaurin High School Collins High School McLaurin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE LAKE MIZE HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA J Z George High School Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ Amite County High School Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Neshoba Central High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON Shannon High School Nettleton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Albany High School WEST UNION New Albany MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TBA New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Site High School Falkner High School New Site HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School Jefferson Davis County High School North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxapater High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School Newton High School Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Moss Point High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON SIMMONS O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA West Point High School So Campus Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Piney Woods High School Florence High School Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH MSD Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Port Gibson High School Terry High School Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School Enterprise Clark – Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raleigh High School Loyd Star High School Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raymond High School MERIDIAN Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON Wayne Academy Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School Mooreville High School Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School Brookhaven High School South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School Madison Central High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark – Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sumrall High School Perry Central High School Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER Hickory Flat High School THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS Alcorn Central High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Jumpertown High School Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO HORN LAKE Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian Prep HATLEY Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School LAWRENCE CO Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN MYRTLE Vardaman HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Vicksburg High School Mendenhall High School Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center FRANKLIN CO Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Hancock High School West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Newton County High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER North Pontotoc High School WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Winona High School Calhoun City High School Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY Murrah High School Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School WALNUT Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School Aberdeen High School Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School Brandon High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School ROSA FORT Coahoma County HS 4:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College Le Flore County High School Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School Jefferson County High School Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School West Marion High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Union High School INGOMAR East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ethel High School SEBASTOPOL Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School Pelahatchie High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls French Camp Academy TBA French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hamilton High School SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School Yazoo City High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School South Jones High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Holmes County Central High School Amanda Elzy High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School South Pontotoc High School Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON East Webster High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School Saltillo High School Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Magee High School Seminary Attendance Center Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Eupora High School Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Clinton High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School Collins High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center LAKE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA J Z George Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School Amite School Center Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Neshoba Central High School LEAKE CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Shannon High School Nettleton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Albany High School WEST UNION New Albany MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Hope High School TBA New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School Falkner High School New Site HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School Jefferson Davis County High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxapater High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School Newton High School Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Oak Grove High School TBA Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON SIMMONS O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA West Point High School So Campus Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Piney Woods High School Florence High School Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH MSD Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Port Gibson High School Terry High School Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School Enterprise Clark – Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raleigh High School Loyd Star High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS South Delta High School Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS South Delta High School Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raymond High School Meridian High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Wayne Academy Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ripley High School Mooreville High School Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School Brookhaven High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St. Joseph High School Germantown High School Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark – Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School Perry Central High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Northeast Jones High School Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER Hickory Flat High School THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS Alcorn Central High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Jumpertown High School Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO Horn Lake High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian Prep HATLEY Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School Lawrence County High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN MYRTLE Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Velma Jackson High School Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Vicksburg High School Mendenhall High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wesson Attendance Center FRANKLIN CO Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Hancock High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE Ruleville Central High School West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School North Pontotoc High School WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Winona High School Calhoun City High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY Murrah High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Park Place Christian Academy, JV TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Long Beach High School Diberville High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Resurrection Catholic High School GREENE COUNTY Resurrection Catholic HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pearl High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Soccer JV St. Joseph High School Madison Ridgeland Academy St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV Winona High School Grenada High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Senatobia High School South Panola HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Center Hill High School Hernando Middle School 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Mooreville High School Caledonia High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional North Pontotoc High School Booneville High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School OAK GROVE Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Florence High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Clinton High School Germantown High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbus High School Amory High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Park Place TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Corinth High School Itawamba Agri High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs High School Murrah High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School Southaven High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest Hill High School Lanier High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity Gautier High School Harrison Central High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity George County High School East Central High School George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Center Hill High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School Lake Cormorant High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL Richland High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Long Beach High School Diberville High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Magee High School Pisgah High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Morton High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Morton High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Meridian High School Wayne County High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS West Point High School So Campus COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity New Albany High School Saltillo High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity New Hope High School Neshoba Central High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity North Forrest High School Perry Central High School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Olive Branch High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Cathedral High School TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Forrest County Ag High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Pass Christian High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE Jim Hill High School HUGHES FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Philadelphia High School Quitman District HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Raymond High School MCCOMB Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION GREENE COUNTY Resurrection Catholic HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA South Panola HS 8:35 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pearl High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School Madison Ridgeland Academy St. Joseph HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School Gulfport High School St. Martin HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall High School Petal High School Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Greenville High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Harrison High School VANCLEAVE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Madison Central High School Meridian Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School Lawrence County High School Brookhaven Complex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Clinton High School Germantown High School Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Hancock High School Ocean Springs High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV West Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY West Jones HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Winona High School Grenada High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School senatobia jv South Panola HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Center Hill High School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Southaven HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Regional Corinth High School Itawamba Agri High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School OAK GROVE Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School Lawrence County High School Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center Florence High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School Germantown High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Coahoma County High School INDEPENDENCE Coahoma County HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbus High School Amory High School Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Crystal Springs High School Murrah High School Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Southaven High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School Long Beach High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest Hill High School Lanier High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gautier High School Harrison Central High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity George County High School East Central High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hancock High School OCEAN SPRINGS Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Center Hill High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School Lake Cormorant High School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL Richland High School LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Magee High School Pisgah High School Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School Wayne County High School Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School Caledonia High School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School Laurel Christian Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS West Point High School So Campus COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity New Albany High School Saltillo High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE Neshoba Central High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Forrest High School PERRY CENTRAL North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Pontotoc High School Bogue Chitto High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Olive Branch High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Forrest County Ag High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Pass Christian High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Port Gibson High School Vicksburg High School Port Gibson HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PROVINE Jim Hill High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Philadelphia High School Quitman District HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Raymond High School MCCOMB Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION GREENE COUNTY Resurrection Catholic HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Senatobia High School South Panola HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pearl High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School Gulfport High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall High School Petal High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Greenville High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Harrison High School VANCLEAVE West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Madison Central High School Meridian Community College 5:30 PM
11/20/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lanier High School Jim Hill High School Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah High School Forest Hill High School Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah High School Forest Hill High School Murrah HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield High School Callaway High School Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield High School Callaway High School Wingfield HS 6:45 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lanier High School Jim Hill High School Lanier HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Coahoma County High School Higgins Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Coahoma County High School Higgins Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS TL Weston MS-Greenville Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS TL Weston MS-Greenville Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Greenwood High School Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Greenwood High School Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS West Tallahatchie MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS West Tallahatchie MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc HS 8:30 AM
Soccer JV Adams Co. Christian Port Gibson High School TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle School Pearl High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Long Beach Middle School St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Port Gibson High School TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Biloxi High School Bay Saint Louis High School Biloxi HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Hernando High School TBA Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Our Lady Academy-girls High School Long Beach High School St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Bay Saint Louis High School Biloxi HS 6:00 PM
11/21/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Madison Middle School Clinton Junior High School Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Madison Middle School Clinton Junior High School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Byram Middle School Northwest Rankin MS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Byram Middle School Northwest Rankin MS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Noxubee County High School Starkville Middle Sch Noxubee County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Pearl High School Vicksburg Junior high School Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Pearl High School Vicksburg Junior high School Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Richland High School TBA Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls TBA TBA West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Boys Aberdeen High School New Hope MS Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School Byram Middle School Northwest Rankin MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School Byram Middle School Northwest Rankin MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys West Lincoln High School Enterprise Lincoln – West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Madison Middle School Clinton Junior High School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School New Hope MS Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 Meridian High School Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Noxubee County High School STARKVILLE Noxubee County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Quitman District High School Oak Grove High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Sunmer Hill Junior high School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys West Point High School So Campus Tupelo Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Vicksburg High School Pearl High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Warren Central High School Brandon High School Warren Central HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Meridian Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Quitman District High School Oak Grove High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL ROSA SCOTT Sunmer Hill Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Vicksburg High School Pearl High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central High School Brandon High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Ackerman High School TBA Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brandon High School Vicksburg High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Choctaw Central High School Hazlehurst High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clarksdale High School HORN LAKE Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Franklin High School Loyd Star High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School LAUREL Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SMITHVILLE THRASHER Smithville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Mendenhall High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Mendenhall High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Wayne County High School Northeast Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Brandon High School Vicksburg High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School New Hope MS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School New Hope MS Aberdeen HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School North Pike MS ALEXANDER Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School North Pike MS ALEXANDER Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School North Pike MS ALEXANDER Junior High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Senatobia MS Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Senatobia MS Batesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Senatobia MS Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Senatobia MS Batesville Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Collins MS Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Collins MS Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Collins MS Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Scott Central High School Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Scott Central High School Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Scott Central High School Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Bruce High School Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS Clara Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS Clara Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Grenada High School Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Grenada High School Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Nettleton MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Nettleton MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion High School Jefferson Middle School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion High School Jefferson Middle School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion High School Jefferson Middle School East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion High School Jefferson Middle School East Marion HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS East Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS East Union HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Olde Towne Middle School Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Olde Towne Middle School Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Olde Towne Middle School Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Greenwood High School Le Flore County High School Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst High School Carver Junior High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Tremont MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Tremont MS TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA Iuka Midle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Coffeeville MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Coffeeville MS J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County High School MORGANTOWN MS Jefferson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County High School MORGANTOWN MS Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School Grenada Middle School Kosciusko Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School Grenada Middle School Kosciusko Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School Grenada Middle School Kosciusko Junior high School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School Grenada Middle School Kosciusko Junior high School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Booneville High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Booneville High School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Booneville High School Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Booneville High School Kossuth HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Quitman District High School Magnolia Middle School-Meridian 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Quitman District High School Magnolia Middle School-Meridian 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Quitman District High School Magnolia Middle School-Meridian 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Quitman District High School Magnolia Middle School-Meridian 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Fairview MS Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Fairview MS Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall High School Williams-sullivan High School S V Marshall Junior high School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Coahoma County High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Coahoma County High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Marietta MS Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Marietta MS Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Marietta MS Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Marietta MS Mooreville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Humphreys Co MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Humphreys Co MS Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Tupelo Christian Middle School MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School Pontotoc MS New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School Pontotoc MS New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School Pontotoc MS New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School Pontotoc MS New Albany HS 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Kemper County MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Kemper County MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Kemper County MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Kemper County MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School Ethel MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School Ethel MS Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Vardaman MS Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Vardaman MS Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Vardaman MS Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Vardaman MS Okolona HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Vicksburg Junior high School Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS McLain MS Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS McLain MS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Chalybeate MS Pine Grove HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Chalybeate MS Pine Grove HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS East Central High School POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS East Central High School POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School McLaurin High School Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School McLaurin High School Puckett HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS OBANNON MS Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS OBANNON MS Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Magee High School Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Magee High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School Corinth High School Ripley Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School Corinth High School Ripley Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS TBA Riverside HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS TBA Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School Cleveland Central Middle School Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School Cleveland Central Middle School Ruleville Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya MS SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya MS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School South Delta High School SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones High School N R BURGER South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones High School N R BURGER South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike High School Denman JH South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike High School Denman JH South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike High School Denman JH South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys West Point MS Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls West Point MS Tupelo Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls West Point MS Tupelo Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS PORTER MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS PORTER MS Utica MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Riverview 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion High School Prentiss Junior high School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion High School Prentiss Junior high School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS North Side High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Amanda Elzy High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Amanda Elzy High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bogue Chitto High School Salem Attendance Center BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School Vicksburg High School Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School PROVINE Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Byhalia High School TBA Byhalia HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw Central High School Hazlehurst High School Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County High School Starkville Academy Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School HORN LAKE Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School HORN LAKE Clarksdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School Warren Central High School Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO Loyd Star High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys French Camp Academy Winona High School French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA Falkner High School Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR Hickory Flat High School Ingomar HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Louisville High School KEMPER COUNTY Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE Seminary Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD MIZE MSD 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School YAZOO COUNTY Murrah HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE Tupelo Christian Prep MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School Presbyterian Christian High School North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School LAUREL Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School Philadelphia High School Pelahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School Harrison Central High School Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School Shannon High School Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Riverside High School TBA Riverside HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Saltillo High School Corinth High School Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE THRASHER Smithville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Mendenhall High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Mendenhall High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School VELMA JACKSON Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE Itawamba Agri High School Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School PISGAH Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wesson Attendance Center Florence High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR South Delta High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School HEIDELBERG West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE Charleston High School West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Salem Attendance Center Bogue Chitto HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Salem Attendance Center BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School Vicksburg High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School Provine High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Germantown High School Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School Hazlehurst Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County High School Starkville Academy Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest Hill High School Warren Central High School Murrah HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO Loyd Star High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls French Camp Academy Winona High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School Hickory Flat High School Ingomar HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR Falkner High School Ingomar HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School Velma Jackson High School Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mount Olive High School Seminary Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD Mize Attendance Center MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School YAZOO COUNTY Murrah HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE Tupelo Christian Prep MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School Presbyterian Christian High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School LAUREL Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pelahatchie High School Philadelphia High School Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Harrison Central High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ripley High School Shannon High School Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Riverside High School TBA Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE THRASHER Smithville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School Itawamba Agri High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School PISGAH Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Northeast Jones High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Northeast Jones High School Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wesson Attendance Center Florence High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR South Delta High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Heidelberg High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE Charleston High School West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School Holmes County Central High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Bogue Chitto High School Salem Attendance Center Bogue Chitto HS 7:30 PM
Bktball-PS State Brookhaven High School Provine High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY East Central High School Greene County 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Hancock High School West Harrison High School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Harrison Central High School Stone High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV North Pike High School Franklin High School NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV North Pike High School Franklin High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer JV South Jones High School Sumrall High School South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:15 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon High School Northeast Jones High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill High School Olive Branch Middle School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Southaven Middle School DeSoto Central HS 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Diberville High School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central Middle School Pascagoula High School East Central HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Biloxi High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George County Middle School Ocean Springs MS George County HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Stone Middle School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Hernando Middle School 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Lake Cormorant Middle School Horn Lake HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School Hancock High School D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Byram Middle School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Junior School TBA Picayune Memorial HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS St. Martin High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Bay Saint Louis High School West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School Northeast Jones High School Brandon HS 6:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School Ripley High School Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Murrah High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forrest County Ag High School Perry Central High School Forrest County Ag HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown High School Port Gibson High School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Tatum Park #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Jim Hill High School Wingfield High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:35 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL Pearl River Central High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Southaven High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Madison Central High School Terry High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN Wayne County High School McLaurin HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Meridian High School Neshoba Central High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS Philadelphia High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ Cathedral High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity North Pike High School Franklin High School NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Kosciusko High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC North Pontotoc High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Purvis High School Columbia High School Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Magee High School Quitman District HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Raymond High School Forest Hill High School Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Jackson Academy Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity South Jones High School Sumrall High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center MCCOMB Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE OAK GROVE Meridian Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GREENE COUNTY East Central High School Greene County 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Hancock High School West Harrison High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Harrison Central High School Stone High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl High School Kosciusko High School Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV South Jones High School Sumrall High School South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Wesson Attendance Center MCCOMB Copiah-Lincoln Community College 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill High School Olive Branch Middle School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Southaven Middle School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Diberville High School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central High School Pascagoula High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Biloxi High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George County Middle School Ocean Springs MS George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Stone Middle School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Lake Cormorant Middle School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School Hancock High School D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Picayune Memorial High School TBA Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS St. Martin High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Bay Saint Louis High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School SOUTH PANOLA Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Murrah High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forrest County Ag High School PERRY CENTRAL Forrest County Ag HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown High School Port Gibson High School Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Tatum Park #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Coahoma County High School Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Jim Hill High School Wingfield High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL Pearl River Central High School LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Southaven High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Madison Central High School Terry High School Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity McLaurin High School Wayne County High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School Neshoba Central High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School NEW HOPE Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS Philadelphia High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Pike High School FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS St. Patrick Catholic High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Kosciusko High School Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Purvis High School Columbia High School Purvis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Magee High School Quitman District HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Raymond High School Forest Hill High School Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Jackson Academy Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Senatobia High School Lake Cormorant High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity South Jones High School Sumrall High School South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center MCCOMB Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE OAK GROVE Meridian Community College 5:30 PM
11/22/2019 Basketball JV Boys Aberdeen High School WEST LOWNDES Aberdeen HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Aberdeen High School WEST LOWNDES Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Alcorn Central High School New Site High School Alcorn Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amite County High School South Pike High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amory High School Bruce High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbus High School Neshoba Cen JV Girls Columbus HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbus High School Neshoba Central High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School TBA East Webster HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School TBA East Webster HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Greenville High School Coahoma County High School Greenville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY Mooreville High School Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY Mooreville High School Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER RAY BROOKS Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB WILKINSON COUNTY McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEW HOPE Noxubee County High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Pike High School West Lincoln High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Ruleville Central High School Gentry High School Ruleville Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Crystal Springs High School Terry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Crystal Springs High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma Early College West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Quitman District High School South Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS Vardaman HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS Vardaman HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS Vardaman HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School New Site High School Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School South Pike High School Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amory High School Bruce High School Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School East Union High School Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Collins High School Puckett High School Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School Neshoba Central High School Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School TBA East Webster HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ethel High School PISGAH Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Eupora High School Kosciusko High School Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County Perry Central High School Greene County 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenville High School Coahoma County High School Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Mooreville High School Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hickory Flat High School Falkner High School Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR HOULKA Ingomar HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School MCADAMS J Z George HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB WILKINSON COUNTY McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys McLaurin High School Richland High School McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN KEMPER COUNTY Meridian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ Jefferson County High School Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE Noxubee County High School New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pike High School West Lincoln High School North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON Riverside High School O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE North Pontotoc High School Pine Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School South Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raleigh High School WEST LAUDERDALE Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ruleville Central High School ROSA FORT Ruleville Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center Laurel Christian School Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Crystal Springs High School Terry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Kossuth High School Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN SOUTH PONTOTOC Vardaman HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT MYRTLE Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma Early College West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION Aberdeen High School West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School WEST LOWNDES Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School New Site High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center South Pike High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amory High School Bruce High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School East Union High School Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Collins High School Puckett High School Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School Neshoba Central High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Corinth High School Booneville High School Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School TBA East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ethel High School PISGAH Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School Kosciusko High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY Perry Central High School Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greenville High School Coahoma County High School Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Mooreville High School Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School Falkner High School Ingomar HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR Hickory Flat High School Ingomar HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George MCADAMS J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER RAY BROOKS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER RAY BROOKS Palmer HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb WILKINSON COUNTY McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School Richland High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School KEMPER COUNTY Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School Jefferson County High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Hope High School Noxubee County High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pike High School West Lincoln High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON Riverside High School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE North Pontotoc High School Pine Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School South Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raleigh High School WEST LAUDERDALE Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT Byhalia High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ruleville Central High School Gentry High School RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School Enterprise Lincoln – Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center Laurel Christian School Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School Crystal Springs High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Kossuth High School Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN South Pontotoc High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma Early College West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School TBA WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional Amanda Elzy High School Choctaw County High School Amanda Elzy HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Biggersville High School Noxapater High School Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Charleston High School Calhoun City High School Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Columbia High School Magee High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Corinth High School Itawamba Agri High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Enterprise Clark Scott Central High School Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Football Regional Greenwood High School Louisville High School Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Gulfport High School Oak Grove High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LUMBERTON Le Flore County High School Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Nanih Waiya High School Baldwyn High School Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Neshoba Central High School Lake Cormorant High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NEWTON COUNTY Lawrence County High School Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional North Side High School East Webster High School NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Noxubee County High School HOUSTON Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Petal High School Brandon High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Picayune Memorial High School LAUREL Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE South Pike High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Resurrection Catholic High School Richton High School Resurrection Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Starkville High School Olive Branch High School Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Taylorsville High School Philadelphia High School Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Jones High School Wayne County High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Point High School So Campus Lafayette High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Adams Co. Christian TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Long Beach High School Biloxi High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS Hancock High School St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall High School Pearl River Central High School Sumrall HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Adams County Christian TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Diberville High School Gulfport High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity George County High School GREENE COUNTY George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Greenville High School Vicksburg High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Grenada High School WINONA Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Harrison Central High School Pascagoula High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Jim Hill High School Pelahatchie High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Long Beach High School Biloxi High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Loyd Star High School Hazlehurst High School Brookhaven Complex #1 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central High School Forest High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Columbus High School Nettleton HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity New Hope High School SOUTH PONTOTOC New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Raymond High School Yazoo County High School Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Warren Central High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Hancock High School St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School Gautier High School St. Martin HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE Lafayette High School Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Harrison High School Bay Saint Louis High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Biloxi High School Long Beach High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School Hancock High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall High School Pearl River Central High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Long Beach High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School Gulfport High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity George County High School GREENE COUNTY George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Greenville High School Vicksburg High School Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Grenada High School Winona High School Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Harrison Central High School Pascagoula High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Jim Hill High School Pelahatchie High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Senatobia High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Loyd Star High School Hazlehurst High School Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School VANCLEAVE Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School VANCLEAVE Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Neshoba Central High School Forest High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Columbus High School Nettleton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE SOUTH PONTOTOC New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School Hancock High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Raymond High School Yazoo County High School Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Warren Central High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School Gautier High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE Lafayette High School Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Harrison High School Bay Saint Louis High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
11/23/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lanier High School Forest Hill High School Lanier HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lanier High School Forest Hill High School Lanier HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine High School Callaway High School Provine HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine High School Callaway High School Provine HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield High School Canton Public High Scool Wingfield HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield High School Canton Public High Scool Wingfield HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV Boys GREENE COUNTY TBA Greene County 3:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys GREENE COUNTY TBA Greene County 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Amory Middle school East Webster HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Amory Middle school East Webster HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Amory Middle school East Webster HS 10:45 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Amory Middle school East Webster HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Amory Middle school East Webster HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amanda Elzy High School OBANNON Greenwood HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw Central High School Pearl High School Leake Central HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarkdale Attendence Center TBA Enterprise Clark 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School Amory High School East Webster HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Clark – TBA Enterprise Clark 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School Raymond High School SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County Lamar Christian Greene County 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School Le Flore County High School Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School Le Flore County High School Greenwood HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Northwest Rankin High School Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Neshoba Central High School PONTOTOC Leake Central HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School NORTH PANOLA NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Canton Public High Scool 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Canton Public High Scool 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School OBANNON Greenwood HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Bogue Chitto HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School Pearl High School Leake Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarkdale Attendence Center TBA Enterprise Clark 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School Amory High School East Webster HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – TBA Enterprise Clark 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest Hill High School Raymond High School SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY Lamar Christian Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL Northwest Rankin High School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Neshoba Central High School PONTOTOC Leake Central HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School North Panola High School NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Canton Public High Scool 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Canton Public High Scool 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Bogue Chitto High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Itawamba Agri High School New Albany High School Lafayette HS 12:45 PM
Soccer JV Kosciusko High School Forest High School Kosciusko HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV Lafayette High School New Albany High School Lafayette HS 10:15 AM
Soccer JV Lafayette High School Itawamba Agri High School Lafayette HS 3:15 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 9:45 AM
Soccer JV West Harrison High School TBA Gulfport Sportsplex 12:01 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School OXFORD MS Lewisburg HS 12:05 PM
Soccer Varsity Amory High School Horn Lake High School Center Hill HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Horn Lake High School Center Hill HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Amory High School Center Hill HS 3:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 8:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Kosciusko High School Forest High School Kosciusko HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School MERIDIAN Northeast Lauderdale HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Corinth High School Pontotoc HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Richland High School Pontotoc HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Warren Central HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN Northeast Lauderdale HS 8:00 AM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Itawamba Agri High School New Albany High School Lafayette HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G JV Lafayette High School New Albany High School Lafayette HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Lafayette High School Itawamba Agri High School Lafayette HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School OXFORD MS Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Amory High School Horn Lake High School Center Hill HS 11:45 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Horn Lake High School Center Hill HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Amory High School Center Hill HS 2:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School Forest High School Kosciusko HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Northeast Lauderdale HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Northeast Lauderdale HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Warren Central HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 1:00 PM

 

Check Also

Jefferson Davis County wins 3A football title

Noxubee County vs Jeff Davis County (Dec 06, 2019)  Scoring Summary Team Statistics Individual Statistics …