Home / News / Games for the week of 11-10-19
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-10-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/11/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Blue Mountain High School Ripley Middle School Blue Mountain HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Vicksburg Junior high School Madison Middle School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County Ag High School VANCLEAVE 9th Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School Brandon High School Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Oak Grove High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Oak Grove High School LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian High School Quitman District High School Meridian HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Northeast Jones High School HEIDELBERG Northeast Jones HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Vicksburg High School Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL Ridgeland High School Sunmer Hill Junior high School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wayne County High School Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 Wayne County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School Brandon High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Meridian Quitman District High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Northeast Jones High School Heidelberg High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT Vicksburg High School Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sunmer Hill Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Wayne County High School Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Coahoma County High School M S PALMER Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jumpertown High School TREMONT Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Itawamba Agri High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Itawamba Agri High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Itawamba Agri High School Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Itawamba Agri High School Amory HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Louisville High School Armstrong Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Louisville High School Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Louisville High School Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Louisville High School Armstrong Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Louisville High School Armstrong Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center McClain MS BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center McClain MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School Tishomingo MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blue Mountain High School Ripley Middle School Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Germantown High School Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Germantown High School Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Germantown High School Brandon JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Simmons Middle School BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Simmons Middle School BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS IUKA MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara Elem. 4:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara Elem. 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara Elem. 6:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary Attendance Center Collins HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary Attendance Center Collins HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School West Point MS Columbus Middle School Gym 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School West Point MS Columbus Middle School Gym 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion High School West Marion High School East Marion HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion High School West Marion High School East Marion HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion High School West Marion High School East Marion HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion High School West Marion High School East Marion HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie MS Fairview Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Biggersville High School Falkner HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Morton High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Morton High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Morton High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Morton High School Forest HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS West Union MS Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Le Flore County High School Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Le Flore County High School Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise Clark Lake HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise Clark Lake HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise Clark Lake HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise Clark Lake HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko High School Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko High School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko High School Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko High School Leake Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School South Delta High School Leland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School South Delta High School Leland HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle School-Meridian 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle School-Meridian 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle School-Meridian 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle School-Meridian 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Thrasher MS MARIETTA Elem. 12:01 AM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS J Z George High School Mc Adams HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS J Z George High School Mc Adams HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson High School Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson High School Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS East Union MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER South Jones High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER South Jones High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School Booneville High School New Albany MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School Booneville High School New Albany MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School Booneville High School New Albany MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Dexter MS New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Dexter MS New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Chastain MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Chastain MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Earl Travillion MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Earl Travillion MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School Heidelberg MS Northeast Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Clinton Junior High School Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Clinton Junior High School Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Clinton High School Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton MS Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton MS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS St. Patrick Catholic High School POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS St. Patrick Catholic High School POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Bassfield High School Prentiss Junior high School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Bay Springs High School Quitman /junior School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Bay Springs High School Quitman /junior School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Bay Springs High School Quitman /junior School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Mize MS Raleigh HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Mize MS Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Mize MS Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Mize MS Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike High School Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike High School Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike High School Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School West Bolivar MS Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School West Bolivar MS Ruleville Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Sacred Heart Catholic School Greene County 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Sacred Heart Catholic School Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central High School Philadelphia High School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central High School Philadelphia High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Sumrall High School SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Sumrall High School SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School Crystal Springs High School St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School Crystal Springs High School St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville CLEVELAND CENTRAL Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville CLEVELAND CENTRAL Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Wheeler MS Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Wheeler MS Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Wheeler MS Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee County High School Tupelo Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee County High School Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Hazlehurst High School Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Hazlehurst High School Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Hamilton MS Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Hamilton MS Vardaman HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Hamilton MS Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Hamilton MS Vardaman HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg Junior high School Madison Middle School Vicksburg Junior high School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg Junior high School Madison Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg Junior high School Madison Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School Laurel MS West Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School Laurel MS West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Columbus High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS Whitten Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County High School WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County High School WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School HATLEY Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ethel High School Choctaw County High School Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jumpertown High School TREMONT Jumpertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pontotoc High School HOULKA North Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School HATLEY Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ethel High School Choctaw County High School Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jumpertown High School TREMONT Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pontotoc High School Houlka High School North Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Diberville High School Harrison Central High School Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Kosciusko High School Yazoo County High School Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer JV Lafayette High School OXFORD HS Lafayette HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAUREL Laurel Christian LAUREL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV New Hope High School Caledonia High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Oak Grove High School South Jones High School Oak Grove HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Olive Branch High School Southaven High School Olive Branch HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV Petal High School GREENE COUNTY Petal HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Sumrall High School Tatum Park #1 6:30 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO Corinth High School Tupelo HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV West Jones High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Grenada High School South Panola HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School North Woolmarket Middle School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Pearl High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue St. Patrick Catholic High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Center Hill High School Hernando Middle School 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Desoto Central Middle School Horn Lake HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lafayette Middle School OXFORD MS Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Long Beach Middle School Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central Middle School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Hawkins Middle School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle School 6:05 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Richland High School Brandon High School Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Stone Middle School St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School Biloxi High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS Diberville High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Hancock High School West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch William M Colmer Middle School George County Middle School Pascagoula HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School North Forrest High School Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School North Forrest High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbus High School Louisville High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Franklin High School Crystal Springs High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo Christian High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Purvis High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Bogue Chitto High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Bogue Chitto High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Newton County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School Wayne County High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE South Jones High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School GREENE COUNTY Petal HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Sumrall High School Tatum Park #1 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Brookhaven High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Jones High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Laurel Sportsplex 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Wingfield High School Jim Hill High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer-G JV Biloxi High School Hancock High School Biloxi HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Clinton High School Pearl High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Diberville High School Harrison Central High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Kosciusko High School Yazoo County High School Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV New Hope High School Caledonia High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Olive Branch High School Southaven High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS Lafayette High School Oxford HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 5:15 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV TUPELO Corinth High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Wesson Attendance Center Brookhaven High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV West Jones High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Grenada High School South Panola HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School North Woolmarket Middle School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue St. Patrick Catholic High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Center Hill High School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Desoto Central Middle School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Long Beach High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Our Lady Academy-girls High School Stone Middle School St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS Lafayette High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Southaven HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School Biloxi High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS Diberville High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Hancock High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch William M Colmer Middle School George County Middle School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Hancock High School Biloxi HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbus High School Louisville High School Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Crystal Springs High School Franklin County HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba Agri High School Tupelo Christian Prep Itawamba Agri HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School Purvis High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Newton County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Jones High School Wayne County High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE South Jones High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School GREENE COUNTY Petal HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Brookhaven High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Jones High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wingfield High School Jim Hill High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
11/12/2019 Basketball JV Boys Ackerman High School Winona High School Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Canton Public High Scool Brookhaven High School Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Canton Public High Scool Brookhaven High School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clinton High School Terry High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbus High School STARKVILLE Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Corinth High School Kossuth High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Crystal Springs High School Jefferson County High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Forrest County Ag High School Picayune Memorial High School Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Gentry High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Gentry HS 6:25 PM
Basketball JV Boys Germantown High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY TREMONT Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY TREMONT Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Humphreys County High School Greenville High School Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys INGOMAR Ripley High School Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School Magee High School Lawrence County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School Magee High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mantachie High School THRASHER Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEW HOPE Northeast Lauderdale High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Newton High School East Marion High School Newton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Forrest High School Seminary Attendance Center North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Pike High School St. Joseph High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Side High School SHAW NorthSide HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School MCCOMB TBA 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OBANNON Greenwood High School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Center Hill High School Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Center Hill High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Port Gibson High School Amite County High School Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Puckett High School West Lincoln High School Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Ridgeland High School Warren Central High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Salem Attendance Center Enterprise Lincoln Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Jones High School Quitman District High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Pike High School Columbia High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Taylorsville High School Wayne County High School Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TYLERTOWN Franklin High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Union High School Enterprise Clark – Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus Caledonia High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST UNION Alcorn Central High School West Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Clinton High School Terry High School Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Florence High School TBA Florence HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Gentry High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Gentry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Neshoba Central High School Pearl High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center TOPEKA TILTON BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center TOPEKA TILTON BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School Hills Chapel MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Dorsey Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Dorsey Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Dorsey Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School Wesson MS Loyd Star HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School Wesson MS Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Blue Mountain High School MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS GUNTOWN MS Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School TBA Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amanda Elzy High School J Z George High School Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School Coffeeville High School Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Brookhaven High School Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County High School Winona High School Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clinton High School Terry High School Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School STARKVILLE Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Corinth High School Kossuth High School Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Crystal Springs High School Jefferson County High School Crystal Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Union High School Bruce High School East Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forrest County Ag High School Picayune Memorial High School Forrest County Ag HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Gentry HS 9:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TREMONT Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School Raymond High School Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON HOULKA Houston HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY Greenville High School Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR Ripley High School Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Collins High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kosciusko High School LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE Noxapater High School Lake HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO Magee High School Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Le Flore County High School Riverside High School Le Flore County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Loyd Star High School Forest High School Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mantachie High School THRASHER Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Philadelphia High School Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mooreville High School New Site High School Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE MSD Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA East Webster High School Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ South Pike High School Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Neshoba Central High School Pearl High School Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Albany High School SOUTH PONTOTOC New Albany MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE Northeast Lauderdale High School New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School East Marion High School Newton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Forrest High School Seminary Attendance Center North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pike High School St. Joseph High School North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School SHAW NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School HEIDELBERG Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MCCOMB TBA 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON Greenwood High School O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA Aberdeen High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Perry Central High School VANCLEAVE Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH Stringer Attendence Center Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC Center Hill High School Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Port Gibson High School Amite County High School Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Jim Hill High School Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE JIM HILL Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Puckett High School West Lincoln High School Puckett HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School Warren Central High School Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Salem Attendance Center Enterprise Lincoln – Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Jones High School Quitman District High School South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Pike High School Columbia High School South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sumrall High School TBA Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO Shannon High School Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School FRANKLIN CO Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Union High School Enterprise Clark – Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT WHEELER Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR YAZOO CITY West Bolivar Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Point High School So Campus Caledonia High School West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION Alcorn Central High School West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD VELMA JACKSON Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD VELMA JACKSON Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School J Z George Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School Coffeeville High School Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Brookhaven High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County High School Winona High School Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clinton High School Terry High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Corinth High School Kossuth High School Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School Jefferson County High School Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Union High School Bruce High School East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forrest County Ag High School TBA Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Gentry HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown High School Holmes County Central High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY TREMONT Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Meridian High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School Raymond High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Houlka High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School Greenville High School Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR Ripley High School Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School Collins High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kosciusko High School LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE Noxapater High School Lake HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School Magee High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Le Flore County High School Riverside High School Le Flore County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Loyd Star High School Forest High School Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School Vicksburg High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School Vicksburg High School Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mantachie High School THRASHER Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Philadelphia High School Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mize Attendance Center RICHTON MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mooreville High School New Site High School Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mount Olive High School MSD Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA East Webster High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School WILKINSON COUNTY Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Neshoba Central High School Pearl High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Albany High School South Pontotoc High School New Albany MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Hope High School Northeast Lauderdale High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School East Marion High School Newton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Forrest High School Seminary Attendance Center North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pike High School St. Joseph High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School SHAW NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Heidelberg High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Oak Grove High School McComb TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON Greenwood High School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Perry Central High School VANCLEAVE Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH Stringer Attendence Center Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Center Hill High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Port Gibson High School Amite School Center Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School West Lincoln High School Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Warren Central High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Salem Attendance Center Enterprise Lincoln – Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Jones High School Quitman District High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pike High School Columbia High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School TBA Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Wayne County High School Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO Shannon High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School FRANKLIN CO Tylertown HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Union High School Enterprise Clark – Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT Wheeler High School Walnut HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR Yazoo City High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Marion High School Bogue Chitto High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Point High School So Campus Caledonia High School West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION Alcorn Central High School West Union HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Corinth High School Kossuth High School Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Hancock High School Biloxi High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Madison Central High School Callaway High School Madison Central HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV North Pike High School LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE MS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Richland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS Gulfport High School St. Stanislaus high School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle School 6:05 PM
Soccer Regional North Pontotoc High School Booneville High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach High School Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School Horn Lake High School Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Caledonia High School Shannon High School Caledonia HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Strayhorn High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Morton High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Clinton High School STARKVILLE Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Corinth High School DeSoto Central High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School RESURRECTION East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School St. Joseph High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest Hill High School Jim Hill High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gautier High School Stone High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity George County High School St. Martin High School George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY Perry Central High School Greene County 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School Biloxi High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Kosciusko High School MERIDIAN Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School SENATOBIA Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian River Oaks Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Forrest County Ag High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Magee High School Forest High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN Piney Woods High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Sumrall High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Sumrall High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS New Hope High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ Port Gibson High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC Nettleton HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity New Albany High School Hernando High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity North Pike High School Loyd Star High School North Pike Middle School Hwy 44 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Ridgeland High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Amory High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Hattiesburg High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Purvis High School Picayune Memorial High School Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Raymond High School Canton Public High Scool Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Ripley High School Saltillo High School Ripley HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Grenada High School South Panola HS 7:05 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Gulfport High School St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Terry High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Long Beach High School Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Madison Central High School Callaway High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional New Albany High School Hernando High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional North Pontotoc High School Booneville High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School Horn Lake High School Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Caledonia High School Shannon High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School STRAYHORN Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Morton High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School STARKVILLE Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Corinth High School DeSoto Central High School TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School RESURRECTION East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School St. Joseph High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest Hill High School Jim Hill High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gautier High School Stone High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity George County High School St. Martin High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL Greene County 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Kosciusko High School Meridian High School Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lafayette High School Senatobia High School Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School Forrest County Ag High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Long Beach High School Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Magee High School Forest High School Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ Port Gibson High School Natchez HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC Nettleton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Pike High School Loyd Star High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pascagoula High School LAUREL Pascagoula HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Ridgeland High School Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Hattiesburg High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Purvis High School Picayune Memorial High School Purvis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Raymond High School Canton Public High Scool Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ripley High School Saltillo High School Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Grenada High School South Panola HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School VANCLEAVE St. Patrick Catholic HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School VANCLEAVE St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Terry High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
11/13/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Jim Hill High School Callaway High School Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah High School Provine High School Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah High School Provine High School Murrah HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield High School Lanier High School Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield High School Lanier High School Wingfield HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Coahoma County High School Higgins Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Coahoma County High School Higgins Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS West Tallahatchie MS Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS West Tallahatchie MS Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Le Flore County High School Amanda Elzy High School Le Flore County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Le Flore County High School Amanda Elzy High School Le Flore County HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Greenwood High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Greenwood High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD TBA MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School Drew Hunter MS Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School Drew Hunter MS Ruleville Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School McAdams MS Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School McAdams MS Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School Ruleville Central High School Clarksdale HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School Coahoma Early College Clarksdale HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarksdale High School Ruleville Central High School Clarksdale HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School Coahoma Early College Clarksdale HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School Stone High School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE Wingfield High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Biloxi HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PROVINE Wingfield High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
11/14/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Clinton Junior High School Brandon High School Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Boys Clinton Junior High School Brandon High School Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Boys Madison Middle School Northwest Rankin High School Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Warren Central High School Pearl High School Warren Central JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Bassfield High School Jefferson Middle School Bassfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Clinton Junior High School Brandon High School Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Madison Middle School Northwest Rankin High School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Bassfield High School Jefferson Middle School Bassfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School Clinton Junior High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County Ag High School Pass Christian High School Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove High School Stone High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Northwest Rankin High School Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Vicksburg High School Terry High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School Clinton High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT Northwest Rankin High School Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Vicksburg High School Terry High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amory High School Mooreville High School Amory HS 4:15 PM
Basketball JV Boys Amory High School Mooreville High School Amory HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Vicksburg High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Lawrence County High School West Lincoln High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County High School Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mount Olive High School Mize Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School KEMPER COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Stone High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Columbus High School Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys PONTOTOC Columbus High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys ROSA FORT TBA Rosa Fort HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys ROSA FORT TBA Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Florence High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Florence High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Sumrall High School South Jones High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys West Point High School So Campus STARKVILLE West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE North Side High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School Canton Public High Scool Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Morton High School NEWTON COUNTY Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Newton High School South Pike High School Newton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Yazoo City High School Canton Public High Scool Yazoo City HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School Jefferson County High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School Jefferson County High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central Beat Four MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central Beat Four MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Kossuth High School BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Junior high School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Junior high School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Junior high School Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Caledonia HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Houston MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Crystal Springs High School Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Crystal Springs High School Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mendenhall High School Collins HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mendenhall High School Collins HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mendenhall High School Collins HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mendenhall High School Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS HUNTER MS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Baxterville Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Baxterville Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise Clark 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Lincoln – St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Enterprise Lincoln 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Lincoln – St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Sebastopol MS Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Sebastopol MS Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba Agri High School Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba Agri High School Fairview Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Walnut MS Falkner HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Magee High School Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Magee High School Florence HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Magee High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Magee High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS TBA French Camp Academy 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS TBA French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Greenwood High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat Middle School Ingomar MS Hickory Flat HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat Middle School Ingomar MS Hickory Flat HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS GUNTOWN MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS GUNTOWN MS TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS GUNTOWN MS TBA 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS GUNTOWN MS TBA 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Marietta MS Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko Junior high School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko Junior high School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko High School Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Dorsey MS Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Dorsey MS Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall High School WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL S V Marshall Junior high School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB North Pike MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB North Pike MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB North Pike MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Ray Brooks MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Ray Brooks MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL North Side High School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL North Side High School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Ruleville Central High School Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Ruleville Central High School Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS PLANTERSVILLE Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta High School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta High School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon High School Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon High School Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon High School Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon High School Okolona HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS St. Joseph High School PORTER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS St. Joseph High School PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Lumberton MS Prentiss HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Lumberton MS Prentiss HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School New Albany High School Ripley Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School New Albany High School Ripley Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School New Albany High School Ripley Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS Simmons Middle School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS Simmons Middle School Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS Greene County 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS Greene County 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Loyd Star High School Stringer Attendence Center 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Loyd Star High School Stringer Attendence Center 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS IUKA MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS East Marion High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS East Marion High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Leland High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Leland High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School Nichols Middle School Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School Nichols Middle School Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo County Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo County Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amory High School Mooreville High School Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bogue Chitto High School Raleigh High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarkdale Attendence Center Kemper Academy Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early College Clarksdale HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenwood High School Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clinton High School WINGFIELD Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma County High School Ruleville Central High School Clarksdale HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School Hazlehurst High School Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys French Camp Academy TBA French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County RICHTON Perry Central HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Vicksburg High School Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School Kosciusko High School J Z George HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO West Lincoln High School Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County High School Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Forest High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Morton High School Newton County High School Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE MIZE Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD Piney Woods High School MSD 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE SMITHVILLE MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School South Pike High School Newton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School LAUREL Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School KEMPER COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School Union High School Pelahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Perry Central High School George County High School Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School Brandon High School Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH LAKE Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC Columbus High School Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Lanier High School Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE LANIER Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS Winona High School Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Delta High School WEST BOLIVAR South Delta HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Florence High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center Loyd Star High School Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sumrall High School South Jones High School Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER Tupelo Christian Prep THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN Blue Mountain High School Vardaman HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Warren Central High School Germantown High School Warren Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Hattiesburg High School West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Point High School So Campus STARKVILLE West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE Charleston High School West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY Canton Public High Scool Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amory High School Mooreville High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarkdale Attendence Center Kemper Academy Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarksdale High School Coahoma Early College Clarksdale HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenwood High School Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clinton High School Wingfield High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School Ruleville Central High School Clarksdale HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School TBA Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls French Camp Academy TBA French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greene County RICHTON Perry Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Holmes County Central High School Vicksburg High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George Kosciusko High School J Z George HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School West Lincoln High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County High School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Forest High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Morton High School NEWTON COUNTY Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mount Olive High School Mize Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD Piney Woods High School MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE SMITHVILLE MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School South Pike High School Newton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School LAUREL Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School KEMPER COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pelahatchie High School Union High School Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Perry Central High School George County High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Brandon High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH LAKE Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Columbus High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS Winona High School Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT North Panola High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Delta High School WEST BOLIVAR South Delta HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Florence High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center Loyd Star High School Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School South Jones High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER Tupelo Christian Prep THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN Blue Mountain High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Warren Central High School Germantown High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wesson Attendance Center West Marion High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Hattiesburg High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Point High School So Campus Starkville High School West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE Charleston High School West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School Canton Public High Scool Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Ingomar Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Ingomar Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV CATHEDRAL Copiah Academy TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Resurrection Catholic High School Picayune Memorial High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Ridgeland High School Brookhaven High School Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School Biloxi High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Warren Central High School Richland High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL South Panola HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi High School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton Junior High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill High School Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Diberville High School East Central Middle School Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George County Middle School Gautier Middle School George County HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School ST STANISLAUS MS Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Hernando Middle School 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach High School West Wortham MS Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Bay Saint Louis High School Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Jerry Fairly Soccer Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pascagoula High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Warren Central High School Richland High School Warren Central HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Yazoo County High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Cathedral High School Copiah Acad. TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Quitman District High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbus High School Philadelphia High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Corinth High School Mooreville High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs High School Mendenhall High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Brandon High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY Wayne County High School Greene County 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High School Hernando HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School SOUTH PANOLA Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School Vardaman Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Presbyterian Christian Laurel Christian School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Madison Central High School Germantown High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Terry High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Morton High School Magee High School Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School Hattiesburg High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:35 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ Bogue Chitto High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Forest High School Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School MERIDIAN Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Grenada High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pisgah High School TBA Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Hancock High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Saltillo High School TUPELO Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Booneville High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School Pearl High School St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School Pearl High School St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall High School Richland High School Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity West Jones High School Forrest County Ag High School Laurel Sportsplex 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Sacred Heart Catholic School Meridian Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV East Central High School Long Beach High School EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall High School Richland High School Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV TUPELO Lafayette High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Cleveland Central Middle School South Panola HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi High School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill High School Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Diberville High School East Central High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George County Middle School Gautier Middle School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach High School WEST WORTHAM MS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Bay Saint Louis High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pascagoula High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Corinth High School Mooreville High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Yazoo County High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Quitman District High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbus High School Philadelphia High School Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Crystal Springs High School Mendenhall High School Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School Long Beach High School East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Brandon High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY Wayne County High School Greene County 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High School Hernando HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School SOUTH PANOLA Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE TBA Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lafayette High School Vardaman High School Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Madison Central High School Germantown High School Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB Terry High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Morton High School Magee High School Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School Hattiesburg High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Forest High School Newton County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Grenada High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pisgah High School Loyd Star High School Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Hancock High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Saltillo High School TUPELO Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Booneville High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Coahoma County High School Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall High School Richland High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA Bogue Chitto High School Natchez HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center North Pike High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Jones High School Forrest County Ag High School Laurel Sportsplex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Sacred Heart Catholic School Meridian Community College 5:30 PM
11/15/2019 Basketball JV Boys Aberdeen High School Shannon High School Aberdeen HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Aberdeen High School Shannon High School Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School VARDAMAN East Webster HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Webster High School VARDAMAN East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Enterprise Lincoln Sacred Heart Catholic School Enterprise Lincoln 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Franklin High School North Pike High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kossuth High School PINE GROVE Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mantachie High School Jumpertown High School Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Mantachie High School Jumpertown High School Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys OBANNON RAY BROOKS O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Port Gibson High School Crystal Springs High School Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Joseph High School McLaurin High School St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Raymond High School Terry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Terry High School Raymond High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma County High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County High School Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Vardaman MS East Webster HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Vardaman MS East Webster HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School Shannon High School Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Webster High School VARDAMAN East Webster HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln – Sacred Heart Catholic School Enterprise Lincoln 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School North Pontotoc High School Falkner HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO North Pike High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY MYRTLE Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School Amite County High School Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kossuth High School PINE GROVE Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO Bay Springs High School Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mantachie High School Jumpertown High School Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Amanda Elzy High School Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mooreville High School Biggersville High School Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ Pearl High School Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxapater High School TBA J Z George HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON RAY BROOKS O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA Booneville High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Port Gibson High School Crystal Springs High School Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School Lamar Christian Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ripley High School WALNUT Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC Bruce High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School McLaurin High School St. Joseph HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA J Z George HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Terry High School Raymond High School Terry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS Itawamba Agri High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma County High School West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION INGOMAR West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School Shannon High School Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School TREMONT Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Webster High School VARDAMAN East Webster HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Lincoln – Sacred Heart Catholic School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Falkner High School North Pontotoc High School Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO North Pike High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY MYRTLE Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kossuth High School PINE GROVE Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School Bay Springs High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mantachie High School Jumpertown High School Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Amanda Elzy High School Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School Pearl High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Mooreville High School Nettleton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON RAY BROOKS O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA Booneville High School Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Port Gibson High School Crystal Springs High School Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School Lamar Christian Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ripley High School WALNUT Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pontotoc High School Bruce High School South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St. Joseph High School McLaurin High School St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Terry High School Raymond High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS Itawamba Agri High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma County High School West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION INGOMAR West Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY TBA Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Houlka Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Houlka Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Football Regional Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Prep Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Biggersville High School West Lowndes High School Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Calhoun City High School South Delta High School Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Choctaw County High School WATER VALLEY Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional COLLINS Taylorsville High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Columbia High School VELMA JACKSON Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Corinth High School ROSA FORT Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Diberville High School Brandon High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Marion High School Scott Central High School East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Union High School CHARLESTON East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Eupora High School North Side High School Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Greenwood High School New Albany High School Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Gulfport High School George County High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Holmes County Central High School Lafayette High School Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HOUSTON NORTH PANOLA Houston HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional INDEPENDENCE Amanda Elzy High School Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Itawamba Agri High School WEST LAUDERDALE Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Jefferson Davis County High School Crystal Springs High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Lake Cormorant High School Ridgeland High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAUREL Pascagoula High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Lawrence County High School GREENE COUNTY Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Le Flore County High School SEBASTOPOL Le Flore County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Louisville High School PONTOTOC Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LUMBERTON Mc Adams High School Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Nanih Waiya High School Coldwater High School Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Neshoba Central High School Grenada High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NEWTON COUNTY Moss Point High School Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional North Pike High School POPLARVILLE North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Noxapater High School Myrtle High School Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Oak Grove High School Ocean Springs High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Olive Branch High School Madison Central High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OXFORD HS Warren Central High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Pelahatchie High School East Webster High School Pelahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Petal High School Biloxi High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Philadelphia High School Perry Central High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Picayune Memorial High School Brookhaven High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Raleigh High School Magee High School Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Resurrection Catholic High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Resurrection Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Senatobia High School Noxubee County High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO South Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional South Pike High School Pass Christian High School South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Starkville High School HORN LAKE Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Wayne County High School Forest Hill High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Wesson Attendance Center Enterprise Clark Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST BOLIVAR Richton High School West Bolivar District HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Jones High School East Central High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Point High School So Campus Provine High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional YAZOO COUNTY West Marion High School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Long Beach High School ST STANISLAUS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Northeast Jones High School South Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Pascagoula High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Winona High School Kosciusko High School Winona HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Sumrall High School TBA Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional Mooreville High School NETTLETON Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School MCLAURIN Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School DeSoto Central High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School DeSoto Central High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest Hill High School Murrah High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity George County High School Gautier High School George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Jim Hill High School Quitman District High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Jim Hill High School Quitman District High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School OXFORD HS Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Long Beach High School ST STANISLAUS Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity New Albany High School PONTOTOC New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity New Hope High School Itawamba Agri High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School South Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Hancock High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Purvis High School LAWRENCE CO Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Purvis High School Lawrence County High School Purvis HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION Bay Saint Louis High School Resurrection Catholic HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School Harrison Central High School St. Martin HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Pascagoula High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Pearl River Central High School Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Pearl River Central High School Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Strayhorn High School COLDWATER Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Terry High School Franklin High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wingfield High School Lanier High School HUGHES FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA Kosciusko High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Pascagoula High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Sumrall High School Oak Grove High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School McLaurin High School Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest Hill High School Murrah High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity George County High School Gautier High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Senatobia High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School OXFORD HS Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School NETTLETON Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity New Albany High School PONTOTOC New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Jones High School South Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE Hancock High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pascagoula High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pass Christian High School TBA Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Purvis High School Lawrence County High School Purvis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION Bay Saint Louis High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School Harrison Central High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN COLDWATER Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Terry High School FRANKLIN CO Terry HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wingfield High School Lanier High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Winona High School Kosciusko High School Winona HS 5:30 PM
11/16/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Jim Hill High School Forest Hill High School Jim Hill HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine High School Lanier High School Provine HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine High School Lanier High School Provine HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield High School Murrah High School Wingfield HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield High School Murrah High School Wingfield HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL Vicksburg High School Cleveland Central School 2:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL Vicksburg High School Cleveland Central School 3:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Florence High School Madison Central High School Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Jefferson Davis County High School LAUREL JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys OBANNON Greenville High School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SHAW Leland High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys TYLERTOWN Salem Attendance Center Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST BOLIVAR North Side High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Florence High School Madison Central High School Florence HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus Middle School Gym 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus Middle School Gym 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus Middle School Gym 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School LEAKE COUNTY MS Forest HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School LEAKE COUNTY MS Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Stringer Attendence Center McLaurin HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Stringer Attendence Center McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Stringer Attendence Center McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool VELMA JACKSON Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL Vicksburg High School Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School Alcorn Central High School Falkner HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Madison Central High School Florence HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School LEAKE COUNTY Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County George County High School Perry Central HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School TBA Greenwood HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy High School Greenwood HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School LAUREL JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY West Point High School So Campus Kemper HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys McLaurin High School Stringer Attendence Center McLaurin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON Greenville High School O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Perry Central High School RICHTON Perry Central HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW Leland High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS Riverside High School SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Starkville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA J Z George HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA J Z George HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tylertown High School Salem Attendance Center Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR North Side High School West Bolivar Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Lincoln High School Germantown High School West Lincoln HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES Noxubee County High School West Lowndes HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School McComb Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Velma Jackson High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL Vicksburg High School Cleveland Central School 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Falkner High School Alcorn Central High School Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Madison Central High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School LEAKE COUNTY Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY George County High School Perry Central HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School LAUREL JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY West Point High School So Campus Kemper HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McLaurin High School Stringer Attendence Center McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON Greenville High School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Perry Central High School RICHTON Perry Central HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW Leland High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS Riverside High School SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville High School Holmes County Central High School Starkville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA J Z George HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR North Side High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Lincoln High School Germantown High School West Lincoln HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES Noxubee County High School West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Brookhaven High School McComb High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Amory High School Caledonia High School Amory HS 2:30 PM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV Madison Central High School Biloxi High School Madison Central HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV New Albany High School Itawamba Agri High School New Albany HS 10:15 AM
Soccer JV New Albany High School PONTOTOC New Albany HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Regional Amory High School Caledonia High School Amory HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School RESURRECTION Columbia HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School RESURRECTION Columbia HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Diberville High School West Harrison High School Diberville HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Madison Central High School Biloxi High School Madison Central HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Magee High School Pelahatchie High School Magee HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Shannon High School Nettleton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Forest High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA South Pontotoc HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School Ridgeland High School St. Joseph HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE Pearl High School Starkville HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Vicksburg High School West Lincoln High School Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School West Lincoln High School Warren Central HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Diberville High School Pass Christian High School Diberville HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Madison Central High School Biloxi High School Madison Central HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV New Albany High School Itawamba Agri High School New Albany HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV New Albany High School PONTOTOC New Albany HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Forest High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Northwest Rankin HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Ocean Springs High School Oak Grove High School Ocean Springs HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV STARKVILLE Pearl High School Starkville HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE Long Beach High School VanCleave HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Amory High School Caledonia High School Amory HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School Lafayette High School Brandon HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School West Harrison High School Diberville HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Madison Central High School Biloxi High School Madison Central HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Magee High School Pelahatchie High School Magee HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Shannon High School Nettleton HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Forest High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OAK GROVE Ocean Springs HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School Lafayette High School Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Winona High School South Pontotoc HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TUPELO Freedom Ridge Park-Soc 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Joseph High School Ridgeland High School St. Joseph HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE Pearl High School Starkville HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Long Beach High School VanCleave HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School West Lincoln High School Warren Central HS 1:30 PM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-17-19

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 11/17/2019 Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School …