Home / News / Games for the week of 11-3-19
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-3-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/04/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Clinton Junior High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Clinton Junior High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Richland High School TBA Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls TBA TBA West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys West Lincoln High School TBA West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Clinton Junior High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Warren Central High School Vicksburg Junior high School Warren Central JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School Pearl High School Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Northwest Rankin High School Clinton Junior High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Quitman District High School South Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Terry High School Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School Pearl High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Quitman District High School South Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT Terry High School Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Brookhaven High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Brookhaven High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School Winona MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School Winona MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Olde Towne Middle School Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Olde Towne Middle School Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Olde Towne Middle School Brandon JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia High School Holly Springs MS Byhalia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Madison Central High School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Madison Central High School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Madison Central High School Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Vardaman MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville High School Choctaw Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko High School Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko High School Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko High School Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko High School Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS Clara Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS Clara Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Greenwood High School COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Greenwood High School COLEMAN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School TBA Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School TBA Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School TBA Corinth Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School TBA Corinth Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School Florence High School Crystal Springs Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School Florence High School Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School Florence High School Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Sumrall High School DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Sumrall High School DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS HUNTER MS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Newton County High School Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Newton County High School Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Newton County High School Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Newton County High School Enterprise Clark 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Lincoln – Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Lincoln 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Lincoln – Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS McAdams MS Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS McAdams MS Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS Eupora HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander Junior High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander Junior High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander Junior High School Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Sebastopol MS French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Sebastopol MS French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Shannon High School Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Shannon High School Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Shannon High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Shannon High School Saltillo HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Pelahatchie High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Pelahatchie High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Pelahatchie High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Mantachie MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Mantachie MS TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Mantachie MS TBA 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Mantachie MS TBA 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc High School Houlka HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc High School Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc High School Houlka HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc High School Houlka HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS Houston HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA Iuka Midle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County High School William Winans MS Jefferson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County High School William Winans MS Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Le Flore County High School TL Weston MS-Greenville Le Flore County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Le Flore County High School TL Weston MS-Greenville Le Flore County HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Coahoma County High School Palmer HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Coahoma County High School Palmer HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Bassfield High School Magee HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Jefferson Davis County High School Magee HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Jefferson Davis County High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Jefferson Davis County High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Jumpertown MS MARIETTA Elem. 12:01 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall High School Yazoo County MS S V Marshall Junior high School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS TUNICA MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS TUNICA MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High School Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High School Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Seminary Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Seminary Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Prentiss Junior high School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Prentiss Junior high School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Columbus High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Columbus High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Columbus High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School West Bolivar MS NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School West Bolivar MS NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School J Z George High School Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School J Z George High School Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Simmons Middle School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Simmons Middle School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Germantown High School Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Presbyterian Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Presbyterian Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Presbyterian Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Presbyterian Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Puckett High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Puckett High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Puckett High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory Middle school PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory Middle school PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory Middle school PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory Middle school PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh High School Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Bogue Chitto High School Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Bogue Chitto High School Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS TBA Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS TBA Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Williams-sullivan High School Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Williams-sullivan High School Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School Leland High School South Delta Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School Leland High School South Delta Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Fairview MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn High School Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS South Pike High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS South Pike High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central High School UNION MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central High School UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central High School UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS St. Joseph High School Utica MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS St. Joseph High School Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS St. Joseph High School Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Waynesboro Riverview Wayne County HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Waynesboro Riverview Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Waynesboro Riverview Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School Wayne Academy West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School Wayne Academy West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion High School East Marion High School West Marion HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion High School East Marion High School West Marion HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion High School East Marion High School West Marion HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion High School East Marion High School West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Potts Camp MS West Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Potts Camp MS West Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Thrasher MS WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS Whitten Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Purvis High School Laurel Christian School Purvis HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis High School Laurel Christian School Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Brandon High School Richland High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall High School GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Porters Chapel Academy Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall High School GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lafayette High School TUPELO Lafayette HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall High School GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA West Point High School So Campus TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
11/05/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Blue Mountain High School Hickory Flat Middle School Blue Mountain HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Noxubee County High School Aliceville Noxubee County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Boys Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Boys Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin MS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Brandon High School YAZOO COUNTY Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL Grenada High School Cleveland Central School 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL Grenada High School Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Columbia High School South Jones High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Crystal Springs High School St. Joseph High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys East Marion High School Petal High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Franklin High School Amite County High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys GREENE COUNTY TBA Greene County 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys HATLEY VARDAMAN Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kosciusko High School Germantown High School Kosciusko HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Kosciusko High School Germantown High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Oak Grove High School Jefferson Davis County High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Philadelphia High School East Webster High School Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys SMITHVILLE MYRTLE Smithville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Delta High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School South Delta HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Pontotoc High School Amory High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Stringer Attendence Center Mize MS Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE North Side High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike High School Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Yazoo City High School Warren Central High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Brandon High School YAZOO COUNTY Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Florence High School Clinton High School Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Madison Central High School Callaway High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Oxford MS Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Oxford MS Batesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Oxford MS Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Oxford MS Batesville Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School Hamilton MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Morton HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blue Mountain High School Hickory Flat Middle School Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Ethel MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Ethel MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba Agri High School Dorsey Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba Agri High School Dorsey Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Ingomar MS Falkner HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Quitman District High School Heidelberg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Quitman District High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Quitman District High School Heidelberg HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Quitman District High School Heidelberg HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School West Marion High School Jefferson Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School West Marion High School Jefferson Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School West Marion High School Jefferson Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School West Marion High School Jefferson Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Corinth High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Corinth High School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Corinth High School Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Corinth High School Kossuth HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School McLaurin MS Loyd Star HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School McLaurin MS Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School French Camp MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater High School French Camp MS Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School Aliceville Noxubee County HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School Earl Travillion MS Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School Earl Travillion MS Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Myrtle MS Smithville Junior HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Mize MS Stringer Attendence Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Mize MS Stringer Attendence Center 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Baxterville Attendance Center Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Baxterville Attendance Center Topeka-til Ton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS North Pontotoc High School West Union HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS North Pontotoc High School West Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Brandon High School YAZOO COUNTY Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School PINE GROVE Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Belmont High School Hamilton High School Belmont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Blue Mountain High School Hickory Flat High School Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bogue Chitto High School MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School YAZOO COUNTY Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School North Pike High School Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL Grenada High School Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School South Jones High School Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Crystal Springs High School St. Joseph High School Crystal Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School Petal High School East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Falkner High School WHEELER Falkner HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Clinton High School Florence HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest Hill High School Hazlehurst High School Cardozo MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forrest County Ag High School North Forrest High School Forrest County Ag HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO Amite County High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School Amanda Elzy High School Gentry HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenville High School Coahoma County High School Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS WINGFIELD Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA Tupelo Christian Prep Houlka HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kosciusko High School Germantown High School Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MERIDIAN Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MERIDIAN Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO Collins High School Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Le Flore County High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY Le Flore County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Central High School Callaway High School Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB JIM HILL McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Seminary Attendance Center Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mooreville High School MYRTLE Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Morton High School LEAKE COUNTY Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School VELMA JACKSON Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Jefferson Davis County High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Ridgeland High School Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Philadelphia High School East Webster High School Philadelphia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH TBA Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School Newton High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School Northwest Rankin High School Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT M S PALMER Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Scott Central High School NEWTON COUNTY Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Delta High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School South Delta HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC Amory High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center MIZE Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sumrall High School RICHTON Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT Jumpertown High School Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR Clarksdale High School West Bolivar District HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Lamar Christian WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE North Side High School West Tallahatchie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION North Pontotoc High School West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike High School Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Winona High School Coffeeville High School Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY Warren Central High School Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School PINE GROVE Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School Hamilton High School Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Blue Mountain High School Hickory Flat High School Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bogue Chitto High School Mount Olive High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School North Pike High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County High School Ethel High School Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL Grenada High School Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma County High School HORN LAKE Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School South Jones High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School St. Joseph High School Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School Petal High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Clark – LAKE Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Falkner High School Wheeler High School Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Clinton High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest Hill High School Hazlehurst High School Cardozo MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forrest County Ag High School North Forrest High School Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO Amite School Center Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Elzy Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY Gulfport High School Greene County 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greenville High School Coahoma County High School Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY VARDAMAN Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Holmes County Central High School Wingfield High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School Tupelo Christian Prep Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kosciusko High School Germantown High School Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Bay Springs High School West Jones HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School Collins High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Le Flore County High School Humphreys County High School Le Flore County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School Callaway High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Madison Central High School Callaway High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Jim Hill High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Seminary Attendance Center Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mooreville High School MYRTLE Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Morton High School LEAKE COUNTY Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School Velma Jackson High School Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Taylorsville High School West Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Oak Grove High School Jefferson Davis County High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Ridgeland High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Philadelphia High School East Webster High School Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH TBA Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School Newton High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School Northwest Rankin High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT M S PALMER Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School NEWTON COUNTY Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE Myrtle MS Smithville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Delta High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School South Delta HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pontotoc High School Amory High School South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center Mize Attendance Center Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School RICHTON Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT Jumpertown High School Walnut HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR Clarksdale High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Magee High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Lamar Christian WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE North Side High School West Tallahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION North Pontotoc High School West Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike High School Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Winona High School Coffeeville High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School Warren Central High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Brookhaven High School North Pike High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Amory High School Saltillo High School Amory HS 8:30 PM
Soccer JV Biloxi High School West Harrison High School Biloxi HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Franklin High School Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Hancock High School Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall High School Forrest County Ag High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV West Lincoln High School Forest High School West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Vancleave MS Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Amory High School Saltillo High School Amory HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Franklin High School Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School Madison Central High School Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Caledonia High School Kosciusko High School Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Forest Hill High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Diberville High School Pass Christian High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School North Pontotoc High School Lafayette HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Cathedral High School Laurel Christian School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Mendenhall High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Magee High School Wesson Attendance Center Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Meridian High School West Jones High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc High School Lafayette High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School LAUREL Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School LAUREL Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST STANISLAUS Ocean Springs HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Grenada High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Ripley High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION George County High School Resurrection Catholic HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School Terry High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Hattiesburg High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Vardaman South Panola HS 7:05 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Picayune Memorial High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall High School Forrest County Ag High School Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE Pascagoula High School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School Quitman District High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Lincoln High School Forest High School West Lincoln HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock High School Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Caledonia High School Kosciusko High School Caledonia HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV West Harrison High School Biloxi High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Vancleave MS Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Amory High School Saltillo High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School West Harrison High School Biloxi HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School Madison Central High School Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Caledonia High School Kosciusko High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Canton Academy Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Coahoma County High School TBA Coahoma County HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Diberville High School Pass Christian High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lafayette High School North Pontotoc High School Lafayette HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School Mendenhall High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Magee High School Wesson Attendance Center Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Meridian High School West Jones High School Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity North Pontotoc High School Lafayette High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Grenada High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School Poplarville Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC Ripley High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION George County High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School Terry High School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Hattiesburg High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Vardaman High School South Panola HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian Prep South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School Long Beach High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Picayune Memorial High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall High School Forrest County Ag High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Shannon High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Pascagoula High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School Quitman District High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Harrison High School Biloxi High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity West Lincoln High School Forest High School West Lincoln HS 5:30 PM
11/06/2019 Basketball JV Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central School 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville Central High School HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville Central High School HUNTER MS 6:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Simmons Middle School Humphreys County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Simmons Middle School Humphreys County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School West Bolivar MS Leland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School West Bolivar MS Leland HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Greenwood High School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Greenwood High School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School North Panola MS NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School North Panola MS NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Port Gibson High School TBA Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ruleville Central High School Leland High School Ruleville Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ruleville Central High School Leland High School RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
11/07/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Blue Mountain High School Pine Grove MS Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Clinton Junior High School Byram Middle Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Clinton Junior High School Byram Middle Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Richland High School TBA Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Clinton Junior High School Byram Middle Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Northeast Jones High School Forrest County Ag High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Quitman District High School Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 QUITMAN HS (V) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Terry High School Clinton Junior High School Terry HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Vicksburg High School Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Quitman District High School Hattiesburg High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls South Jones High School LAUREL South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Terry High School Clinton High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls YAZOO COUNTY Choctaw Central High School Yazoo County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Aberdeen High School Caledonia High School Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clinton High School Ridgeland High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Coahoma County High School Clarksdale High School Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys Crystal Springs High School Jefferson Davis County High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Oak Grove High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys MCCOMB Oak Grove High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Warren Central High School Raymond High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys YAZOO COUNTY Choctaw Central High School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Florence High School TBA Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School IUKA MS Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Tupelo MS Girls Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Tupelo MS Boys Batesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Tupelo MS Girls Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School Tupelo MS Boys Batesville Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School LAKE MS Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School LAKE MS Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS Beat Four MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS Beat Four MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS Beat Four MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Raleigh High School Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Raleigh High School Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Raleigh High School Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blue Mountain High School Pine Grove MS Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna Middle School 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna Middle School 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia High School Coldwater MS Byhalia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus Middle School Gym 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Booneville High School Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Booneville High School Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Booneville High School Corinth Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth High School Booneville High School Corinth Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School PORTER MS Crystal Springs Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School PORTER MS Crystal Springs Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS North Side High School HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS North Side High School HUNTER MS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS New Albany High School East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS New Albany High School East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS New Albany High School East Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS New Albany High School East Union HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Noxapater High School Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Noxapater High School Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona MS Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona MS Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Chalybeate MS Falkner HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn High School Guntown MS 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn High School Guntown MS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn High School Guntown MS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn High School Guntown MS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst High School St. Joseph High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Amory Middle school ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Amory Middle school ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Amory Middle school ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Amory Middle school ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School TBA Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School TBA Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School TBA Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne Central Leakesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne Central Leakesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Choctaw County Middle School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Choctaw County Middle School Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Choctaw County Middle School Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Choctaw County Middle School Louisville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Mendenhall High School Magee HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Mendenhall High School Magee HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Mendenhall High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Mendenhall High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville High School Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville High School Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville High School Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville High School Mantachie HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett High School McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Ingomar MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Dorsey MS Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School Lafayette High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Meridian NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Ray Brooks MS O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Ray Brooks MS O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS TBA Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS TBA Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS TBA Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS TBA Okolona HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Vicksburg Junior high School Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Vicksburg Junior high School Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Vicksburg Junior high School Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Kemper County MS Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Kemper County MS Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Kemper County MS Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Kemper County MS Philadelphia HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon High School Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon High School Plantersville 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon High School Plantersville 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon High School Plantersville 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School William Winans MS Port Gibson HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School William Winans MS Port Gibson HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson High School William Winans MS Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Middle School Prentiss HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Middle School Prentiss HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Middle School Prentiss HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School Dixie Attendance Center Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis High School Dixie Attendance Center Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS CONEHATTA MS Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS CONEHATTA MS Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School TBA Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School TBA Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School Hickory Flat Middle School Ripley Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School Hickory Flat Middle School Ripley Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School Hickory Flat Middle School Ripley Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley Middle School Hickory Flat Middle School Ripley Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School Moorhead MS Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School Moorhead MS Ruleville Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Pearl River Central High School Seminary Attendance Center 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Pearl River Central High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Marshall High School Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Marshall High School Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones High School Laurel MS South Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones High School Laurel MS South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Forest High School SOUTHEAST MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Forest High School SOUTHEAST MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Forest High School SOUTHEAST MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Forest High School SOUTHEAST MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark Stringer Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville South Delta High School Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville South Delta High School Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Quitman District High School TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Quitman District High School TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Bailey MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Bailey MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Biggersville High School Walnut HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS West Tallahatchie MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS West Tallahatchie MS West Bolivar Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Noxubee County High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Noxubee County High School West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Noxubee County High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Hills Chapel MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Williams-sullivan High School Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Williams-sullivan High School Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School Caledonia High School Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amanda Elzy High School Leland High School Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School Brandon High School Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool JIM HILL Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clinton High School Ridgeland High School Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Collins High School MOUNT OLIVE Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Crystal Springs High School Jefferson Davis County High School Crystal Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Enterprise Lincoln – Purvis High School Enterprise Lincoln 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Piney Woods High School Florence HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON Bruce High School Houston HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Forest Hill High School Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Forest Hill High School Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO LEAKE COUNTY Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Columbia High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN STARKVILLE Meridian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pike High School FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH Loyd Star High School Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ruleville Central High School ROSA FORT Ruleville Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Scott Central High School Pelahatchie High School Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center Pearl River Central High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys South Delta High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY South Delta HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School Bogue Chitto High School St. Joseph HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sumrall High School Lamar Christian Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Warren Central High School Raymond High School Warren Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike High School Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike High School Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Terry High School Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Terry High School Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Winona High School NANIH WAIYA Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY PROVINE Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY Choctaw Central High School Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School Caledonia High School Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amanda Elzy High School Leland High School Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs High School LAKE Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School Brandon High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Jim Hill High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clinton High School Ridgeland High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Collins High School Mount Olive High School Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School Jefferson Davis County High School Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Enterprise Lincoln – Purvis High School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Piney Woods High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Bruce High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lawrence County High School LEAKE COUNTY Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Columbia High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School Starkville High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pike High School FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH LOYD STAR Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ruleville Central High School ROSA FORT RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Scott Central High School Pelahatchie High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center Pearl River Central High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TREMONT Smithville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Delta High School Humphreys County High School South Delta HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St. Joseph High School Bogue Chitto High School St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School Lamar Christian Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Warren Central High School Raymond High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION South Pontotoc High School West Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Winona High School NANIH WAIYA Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Yazoo City High School Provine High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY Choctaw Central High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Brookhaven High School Brandon High School Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity Madison Central High School Greenville High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS WEST BOLIVAR SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Terry High School Petal High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV MCCOMB Bogue Chitto High School McComb HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Ocean Springs High School George County High School Ocean Springs HS 4:15 PM
Soccer JV St. Joseph High School Madison Ridgeland Academy St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Harrison Central High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV West Harrison High School ST STANISLAUS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Pascagoula High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Diberville High School Long Beach Middle School Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George County Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School George County HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Ocean Springs MS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Gautier Middle School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock High School Gautier Middle School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Richland High School Clinton Junior High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Biloxi High School Seminary Field in Bay St.Louis, MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School Stone Middle School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional Mooreville High School Booneville High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional North Pontotoc High School Grenada High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Canton Public High Scool Pisgah High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Philadelphia High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbus High School Caledonia High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Corinth High School Tupelo Christian High School Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School NEWTON COUNTY Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Forrest County Ag High School Tatum Park #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School SENATOBIA Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School Itawamba Agri High School Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School New Albany High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL Magee High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Purvis High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Long Beach High School POPLARVILLE Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Bogue Chitto High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Crystal Springs High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Crystal Springs High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS Louisville High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School MERIDIAN Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS George County High School Ocean Springs HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Center Hill High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Hartfield Academy Tatum Park #1 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Richland High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Vardaman South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Joseph High School Madison Ridgeland Academy St. Joseph HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Harrison Central High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE CLARKDALE (2A) Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School Columbia High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wesson Attendance Center MCLAURIN Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity West Harrison High School ST STANISLAUS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Harrison Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School Richland High School Ridgeland HS 4:15 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Pascagoula High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Diberville High School Long Beach High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central High School WEST WORTHAM MS East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George County Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Ocean Springs MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Our Lady Academy-girls High School Biloxi High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School Stone Middle School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Corinth High School Tupelo Christian Prep Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional North Pontotoc High School Grenada High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Biloxi High School Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Canton Public High Scool Pisgah High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Philadelphia High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbus High School Caledonia High School Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School NEWTON COUNTY Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Harrison Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Forrest County Ag High School Tatum Park #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School Senatobia High School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lafayette High School Itawamba Agri High School Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School New Albany High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL Magee High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lawrence County High School Purvis High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Long Beach High School POPLARVILLE Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB Bogue Chitto High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Mooreville High School Booneville High School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS Louisville High School COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northwest Rankin High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS George County High School Ocean Springs HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Center Hill High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pascagoula High School GREENE COUNTY Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Richland High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Coahoma County High School South Panola HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Vardaman High School South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE Clarkdale Attendence Center Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School Columbia High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wesson Attendance Center McLaurin High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
11/08/2019 Basketball JV Boys Forrest County Ag High School ST STANISLAUS Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys M S PALMER Le Flore County High School Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys NATCHEZ South Pike High School Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Richland High School McLaurin High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln – Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln – Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln – Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln – Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Ashland High School Tupelo Christian Prep 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Ashland High School Tupelo Christian Prep 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forrest County Ag High School TBA Forrest County Ag HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR PINE GROVE Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jumpertown High School Hickory Flat High School Jumpertown HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER Le Flore County High School Palmer HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mooreville High School Mantachie High School Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School McLaurin High School Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS East Webster High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Blue Mountain High School Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER New Site High School WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forrest County Ag High School TBA Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR PINE GROVE Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jumpertown High School Hickory Flat High School Jumpertown HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER Le Flore County High School Palmer HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mooreville High School Mantachie High School Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Natchez High School South Pike High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School McLaurin High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS East Webster High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Blue Mountain High School Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wheeler High School New Site High School WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional Amanda Elzy High School HATLEY Amanda Elzy HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Amite County High School Collins High School Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Amory High School INDEPENDENCE Amory HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Booneville High School NORTH PANOLA Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Calhoun City High School Strayhorn High School Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CHARLESTON PISGAH Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Choctaw County High School Ruleville Central High School Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Columbia High School Franklin High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Corinth High School Caledonia High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Marion High School West Lincoln High School East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Union High School Bruce High School East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Webster High School POTTS CAMP East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Enterprise Clark LAKE Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Football Regional Forest High School Crystal Springs High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE Greene County 7:00 PM
Football Regional Greenwood High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Hazlehurst High School Jefferson Davis County High School Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Itawamba Agri High School Ripley High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Jefferson County High School Magee High School Jefferson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional KEMPER COUNTY Raleigh High School Kemper HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Lanier High School NEWTON COUNTY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Regional Louisville High School Yazoo City High School Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Mendenhall High School Lawrence County High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Moss Point High School Stone High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional New Albany High School Shannon High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional North Side High School St. Joseph High School NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Noxubee County High School Coahoma Early College Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Pass Christian High School Purvis High School Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Pelahatchie High School Leland High School Pelahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Perry Central High School Bogue Chitto High School Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Philadelphia High School Heidelberg High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PONTOTOC North Pontotoc High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE ST STANISLAUS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Quitman District High School North Pike High School Quitman District HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional ROSA FORT Kosciusko High School Rosa Fort HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Scott Central High School Bay Springs High School Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Senatobia High School NETTLETON Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional South Delta High School M S PALMER South Delta HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional South Pike High School Northeast Jones High School South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Taylorsville High School Union High School Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional VELMA JACKSON Morton High School Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WALNUT Eupora High School Walnut HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WATER VALLEY Kossuth High School WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Wesson Attendance Center North Forrest Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST LAUDERDALE Clarksdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Marion High School WILKINSON COUNTY West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Winona High School HOUSTON Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional YAZOO COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Biloxi High School Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Canton Public High Scool CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Center Hill High School West Point High School So Campus Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coffeeville High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coldwater High School Falkner High School Coldwater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Central High School HATTIESBURG EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ethel High School SHAW Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest Hill High School Brookhaven High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity French Camp Academy SMITHVILLE French Camp Academy 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Gautier High School Pearl River Central High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity H W Byers High School Ashland High School H W Byers HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Harrison Central High School Ocean Springs High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lafayette High School Lake Cormorant High School Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL Jim Hill High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lewisburg High School DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Meridian High School George County High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Murrah High School Germantown High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE Baldwyn High School New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Nanih Waiya High School OKOLONA Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ South Jones High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Neshoba Central High School Callaway High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity New Hope High School Grenada High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxapater High School VARDAMAN Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Oak Grove High School Northwest Rankin High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pascagoula High School Long Beach High School PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS Mc Adams High School Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richton High School Stringer Attendence Center Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ridgeland High School Provine High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Salem Attendance Center LEAKE COUNTY Salem Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Saltillo High School Columbus High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL Sacred Heart Catholic School SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Warren Central High School South Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Southaven High School HORN LAKE Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Starkville High School Clinton High School Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER Biggersville High School THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep West Lowndes High School Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Vicksburg High School Holmes County Central High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wayne County High School Picayune Memorial High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Harrison High School Hancock High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Jones High School Wingfield High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS Lewisburg High School OXFORD HS, FNC 5 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Mooreville High School New Hope High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School DeSoto Central High School OXFORD HS, FNC 3 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School Quitman District High School Freedom Ridge Park-Soc 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Saltillo High School OXFORD HS, FNC 4 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central High School Stone High School Pearl River Central HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School West Harrison High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School Quitman District High School Freedom Ridge Park-Soc 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School West Harrison High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Saltillo High School OXFORD HS, FNC 4 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School Stone High School Pearl River Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC DeSoto Central High School OXFORD HS, FNC 3 5:00 PM
11/09/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine High School Callaway High School Provine HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine High School Callaway High School Provine HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV Boys Gentry High School Greenville High School Gentry HS 6:15 PM
Basketball JV Boys Humphreys County High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys North Side High School Riverside High School NorthSide HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Warren Central High School Hattiesburg High School Warren Central HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Florence High School TBA Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Gentry High School Greenville High School Gentry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 2:25 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Grenada High School Kosciusko HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Greenwood High School Kosciusko HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Gentry High School Greenville High School Gentry HS 10:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY Holmes County Central High School Humphreys County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kosciusko High School West Point High School So Campus Kosciusko HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Leland High School SHAW Leland HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School Madison Central High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN TBA Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Pontotoc High School WALNUT North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School JIM HILL Northwest Rankin HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School Newton High School Northwest Rankin HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School Vicksburg High School Northwest Rankin HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School LANIER Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Amanda Elzy High School Kosciusko HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Kosciusko HS 10:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School TBA Petal HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC Aberdeen High School Aberdeen HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Saltillo High School NORTH PANOLA Pontotoc HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Warren Central High School Hattiesburg High School Warren Central HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR CLEVELAND CENTRAL West Bolivar Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Grenada High School Kosciusko HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarksdale High School ROSA FORT West Tallahatchie HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Eupora High School Raleigh High School Kosciusko HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School ST ALOYSIUS Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Greenville High School Gentry HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Humphreys County High School Holmes County Central High School Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kosciusko High School West Point High School So Campus Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER North Panola High School West Tallahatchie HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Madison Central High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School Wingfield High School Murrah HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School WINGFIELD Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Pontotoc High School WALNUT North Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School Riverside High School NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School TBA Petal HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Aberdeen High School Pontotoc HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA Greenwood High School Kosciusko HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Warren Central High School Hattiesburg High School Warren Central HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR CLEVELAND CENTRAL West Bolivar Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES Amanda Elzy High School Kosciusko HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE Callaway High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Calhoun City High School J Z George High School Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional North Side High School Riverside High School NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Corinth High School PONTOTOC Oxford HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV LAUREL Northeast Jones High School LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV New Hope High School Kosciusko High School New Hope HS 1:45 PM
Soccer JV Northwest Rankin High School Oak Grove High School Northwest Rankin HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV PONTOTOC OXFORD HS OXFORD HS, FNC 5 11:30 AM
Soccer JV Richland High School St. Joseph High School Richland HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV Southaven High School OXFORD HS Oxford HS 2:45 PM
Soccer JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Saint Louis High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV TUPELO Lafayette High School OXFORD HS, FNC 3 1:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Senatobia High School Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Senatobia High School Lewisburg HS 12:05 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 2:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Amory High School DeSoto Central High School OXFORD HS, FNC 4 6:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Corinth High School Center Hill High School Oxford HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Corinth High School PONTOTOC Oxford HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Greenville High School Vicksburg High School Greenville HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Itawamba Agri High School Oxford HS 11:15 AM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Lafayette High School OXFORD HS, FNC 3 4:15 PM
Soccer Varsity New Albany High School Itawamba Agri High School OXFORD HS, FNC 5 6:15 PM
Soccer Varsity New Hope High School Kosciusko High School New Hope HS 2:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin High School OAK GROVE Northwest Rankin HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS PONTOTOC OXFORD HS, FNC 5 9:45 AM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Center Hill High School OXFORD HS, FNC 4 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School DeSoto Central High School OXFORD HS, FNC 5 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School St. Joseph High School Richland HS 1:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School North Pontotoc High School Oxford HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Amory High School OXFORD HS, FNC 4 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School VANCLEAVE St. Martin HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School East Central High School St. Martin HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Saint Louis High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Terry High School Raymond High School Terry HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G JV Bay Saint Louis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Saint Louis HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Corinth High School TUPELO OXFORD HS, FNC 3 9:45 AM
Soccer-G JV New Hope High School Kosciusko High School New Hope HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Northwest Rankin High School Oak Grove High School Northwest Rankin HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Richland High School St. Joseph High School Richland HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Saint Louis HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Corinth High School Center Hill High School Oxford HS 11:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Itawamba Agri High School OXFORD HS, FNC 5 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Greenville High School Vicksburg High School Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Amory High School Oxford HS 2:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Lafayette High School OXFORD HS, FNC 3 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School PONTOTOC Oxford HS 9:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School New Albany High School Oxford HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity New Albany High School Itawamba Agri High School Oxford HS 9:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE Kosciusko High School New Hope HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northwest Rankin High School OAK GROVE Northwest Rankin HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Corinth High School OXFORD HS, FNC 4 2:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School DeSoto Central High School OXFORD HS, FNC 4 9:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Center Hill High School OXFORD HS, FNC 5 2:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School St. Joseph High School Richland HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School North Pontotoc High School Oxford HS 4:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Amory High School OXFORD HS, FNC 4 11:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School VANCLEAVE St. Martin HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School East Central High School St. Martin HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Terry High School Raymond High School Terry HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO Lafayette High School OXFORD HS, FNC 3 11:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO PONTOTOC OXFORD HS, FNC 3 2:30 PM

 

Check Also

Mississippi Mr. Football Awards announced for 2019

Six players — one from from each MHSAA classification — were selected Tuesday, November 12th …