Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 10-27-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/28/2019 Baseball JV Coahoma County High School ROSA FORT Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Richland High School TBA Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School Ruleville Central High School Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School Ruleville Central High School Amanda Elzy HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Mooreville High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Mooreville High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Mooreville High School Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory Middle school Mooreville High School Amory HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Belmont High School BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver Middle School-Meridian 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver Middle School-Meridian 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver Middle School-Meridian 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver Middle School-Meridian 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst High School Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst High School Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS CONEHATTA MS Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS CONEHATTA MS Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS CONEHATTA MS Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS CONEHATTA MS Choctaw Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Higgins JH Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Higgins JH Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County High School TUNICA MS Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County High School TUNICA MS Coahoma County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS North Forrest MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS North Forrest MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Clark Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise Clark 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Lincoln – West Lincoln High School Enterprise Lincoln 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Lincoln – West Lincoln High School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS J Z George High School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS J Z George High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS North Pontotoc High School Falkner HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Greenwood High School COLEMAN JH Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS Saltillo HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School Heidelberg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School Heidelberg HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat Middle School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat Middle School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Mantachie ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Mantachie ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Mantachie ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba Agri High School Mantachie ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Le Flore County High School Humphreys County High School Le Flore County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Le Flore County High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY Le Flore County HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Meridian Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall High School Simmons Middle School S V Marshall Junior high School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Kosciusko High School Mc Adams HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Kosciusko High School Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Franklin Co. MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Franklin Co. MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Franklin Co. MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Leland High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Leland High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Magee High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD Pisgah MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD Pisgah MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Lumberton MS Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Lumberton MS Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Union MS Newton County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Union MS Newton County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Union MS Newton County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Union MS Newton County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton County High School Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Walnut MS Pine Grove HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Walnut MS Pine Grove HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Ethel MS Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Ethel MS Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Northwest Rankin High School Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Northwest Rankin High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center MT. OLIVE Seminary Attendance Center 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center MT. OLIVE Seminary Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones High School Petal Middle School South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones High School Petal Middle School South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Purvis High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Purvis High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Purvis High School Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Purvis High School Sumrall HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Smithville MS Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Smithville MS Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houston MS Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houston MS Vardaman HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houston MS Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houston MS Vardaman HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS Wayne County HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Ingomar MS West Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Ingomar MS West Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS MORGANTOWN MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS MORGANTOWN MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS MORGANTOWN MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Mooreville High School HOUSTON Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Football JV North Panola High School INDEPENDENCE North Panola HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pike High School Alexander Junior High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pike High School Alexander Junior High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Saltillo High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
10/29/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Blue Mountain High School Chalybeate MS Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Pearl High School Jackson Academy Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Pearl High School Jackson Academy Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison Central High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn High School Belmont High School Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blue Mountain High School Chalybeate MS Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville High School Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville High School Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eiland MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eiland MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Baxterville Attendance Center DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Baxterville Attendance Center DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS Dorsey Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Lincoln – Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise Lincoln – Loyd Star High School Enterprise Lincoln 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Wheeler MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS TBA Houston HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS TBA Houston HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Heidelberg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Heidelberg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Heidelberg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Heidelberg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Morton High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Morton High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Collins MS Magee HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Collins MS Magee HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Collins MS Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Collins MS Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS IUKA MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Enterprise Clark MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Enterprise Clark MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Enterprise Clark MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Enterprise Clark MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri High School Mooreville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Salem MS New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Salem MS New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Ingomar MS Pine Grove HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Ingomar MS Pine Grove HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Pelahatchie High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Pelahatchie High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Pelahatchie High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Kosciusko High School Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Kosciusko High School Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS McClain MS Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS McClain MS Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS McAdams MS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS McAdams MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS McAdams MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS McAdams MS SEBASTOPOL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Raleigh High School Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Raleigh High School Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Raleigh High School Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Raleigh High School Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls TBA Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS TBA West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Noxapater High School West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS French Camp MS Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS French Camp MS Winona HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill High School TBA Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill High School TBA Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle School DeSoto Central HS 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Starkville High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
10/30/2019 Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Amanda Elzy High School Higgins Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Amanda Elzy High School Higgins Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School McEvans MS Leland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland High School McEvans MS Leland HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS West Union MS MYRTLE HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School Ruleville Central High School NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School Ruleville Central High School NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Le Flore County High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Humphreys Co MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Humphreys Co MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
10/31/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Madison Middle School Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Madison Middle School Germantown High School Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Madison Middle School Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Madison Middle School Germantown High School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 7th/8th Boys Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Vicksburg Junior high School Brandon High School Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School Vicksburg High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Germantown High School ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Pearl HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL Warren Central High School Sunmer Hill Junior high School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School Vicksburg High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Germantown High School ROSA SCOTT Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL Warren Central High School Sunmer Hill Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Clinton High School Gentry High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Franklin High School LOYD STAR Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Hickory Flat High School TREMONT Hickory Flat HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Boys New Site High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Site HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys Raleigh High School Enterprise Lincoln Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls New Site High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Site HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School Port Gibson High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School Port Gibson High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Nichols Middle School BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS TBA BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield High School Mendenhall High School Bassfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield High School Mendenhall High School Bassfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield High School Mendenhall High School Bassfield HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield High School Mendenhall High School Bassfield HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Newton High School Bay Springs HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Newton High School Bay Springs HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Newton High School Bay Springs HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Brinkley MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Brinkley MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Wayne Central Buckatunna Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Wayne Central Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Wayne Central Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Olde Towne Middle School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Olde Towne Middle School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Olde Towne Middle School Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS Caledonia HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS Caledonia HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS Caledonia HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS Caledonia HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Eupora MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenwood High School Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenwood High School Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst High School PORTER MS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Moorhead MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Moorhead MS Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School McAdams MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School McAdams MS J Z George HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High REDWATER MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High REDWATER MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Neshoba Central MS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Neshoba Central MS Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Neshoba Central MS Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Neshoba Central MS Louisville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School West Lincoln High School Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star High School West Lincoln High School Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High School Morgantown MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS New Hope HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School Laurel MS Northeast Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School Laurel MS Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School N R BURGER Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School N R BURGER Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School N R BURGER Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School N R BURGER Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst High School PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst High School PORTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School East Marion High School Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School East Marion High School Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School Mize Attendance Center Puckett HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School Mize Attendance Center Puckett HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School Mize Attendance Center Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett High School Mize Attendance Center Puckett HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS Ray Brooks MS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS Ray Brooks MS Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School McLain MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School McLain MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton MS Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton MS Greene County 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School Simmons Middle School South Delta Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School Simmons Middle School South Delta Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones High School Seminary Attendance Center South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones High School Seminary Attendance Center South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School Carver Middle School(6) St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School Carver Middle School(6) St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School Carver Middle School(6) St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS North Panola MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS North Panola MS TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Amory Middle school Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Amory Middle school Tupelo Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs High School Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs High School Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS Walnut HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Warren Central High School Clinton High School Warren Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Warren Central High School Clinton Junior High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Warren Central High School Clinton High School Warren Central HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four Riverview 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Denman JH WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Denman JH WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Denman JH WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Grenada Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Grenada Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clinton High School Gentry High School Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greenville High School Greenwood High School Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hickory Flat High School TREMONT Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys New Site High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Site HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT Tupelo Christian Prep Walnut HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION New Albany High School West Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clinton High School Gentry High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greenville High School Greenwood High School Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hickory Flat High School TBA Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Site HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raleigh High School Enterprise Lincoln – Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION New Albany High School West Union HS 6:00 PM
Bktball-PS State Hickory Flat High School Tremont Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Football Varsity Byhalia High School INDEPENDENCE Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Callaway High School Vicksburg High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Side High School OBANNON NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Provine High School Canton Public High Scool HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Scott Central High School LAKE Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Taylorsville High School Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School George County High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Murrah High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School Forrest County Ag High School Petal HS 7:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School George County High School Gulfport HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Murrah High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School Forrest County Ag High School Petal HS 5:30 PM
11/01/2019 Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA INGOMAR Houlka HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Houlka High School INGOMAR Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Aberdeen High School Noxubee County High School Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amanda Elzy High School Humphreys County High School Amanda Elzy HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ashland High School THRASHER Ashland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Baldwyn High School Falkner High School Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Belmont High School Amory High School Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bogue Chitto High School LOYD STAR Bogue Chitto HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Brookhaven High School NATCHEZ Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Caledonia High School Itawamba Agri High School Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coahoma County High School Leland High School Coahoma County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbus High School Lafayette High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL Southaven High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Diberville High School Harrison Central High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Webster High School Bruce High School East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Enterprise Lincoln Wesson Attendance Center Enterprise Lincoln 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Gentry High School ROSA FORT Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity George County High School Petal High School George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown High School Madison Central High School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Greenville High School Clinton High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Greenwood High School Yazoo City High School Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Grenada High School Center Hill High School Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Gulfport High School Ocean Springs High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hamilton High School Noxapater High School Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hancock High School Biloxi High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY Choctaw County High School Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG Gautier High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hazlehurst High School Port Gibson High School Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA Holly Spring HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Holmes County Central High School Ridgeland High School Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE TUPELO Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z George High School Calhoun City High School J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson County High School Franklin High School Jefferson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jim Hill High School West Jones High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY Forest High School Kemper HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lawrence County High School Lanier High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Le Flore County High School Ethel High School Le Flore County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central High School Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Long Beach High School Wayne County High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON TBA Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER CHARLESTON Palmer HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Magee High School Columbia High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mantachie High School WALNUT Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mc Adams High School Coffeeville High School Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Meridian High School Terry High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Murrah High School SOUTH PANOLA HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE Coldwater High School New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Northeast Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA Tupelo Christian Prep Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS Hernando High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pass Christian High School ST STANISLAUS Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pearl High School Oak Grove High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pearl River Central High School East Central High School Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pelahatchie High School Morton High School Pelahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Perry Central High School NORTH FORREST Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Pascagoula High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH South Delta High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC Shannon High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE Sumrall High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Puckett High School Enterprise Clark Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Quitman District High School Mendenhall High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Raleigh High School VELMA JACKSON Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Raymond High School MCCOMB Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richton High School MOUNT OLIVE Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ripley High School New Albany High School Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Stringer Attendence Center Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Salem Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic High School Salem Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS Shaw HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE Nanih Waiya High School Smithville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Jones High School Forest Hill High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Pike High School North Pike High School South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Crystal Springs High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Joseph High School Riverside High School St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School COLLINS St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Stone High School Forrest County Ag High School Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Strayhorn High School East Union High School Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tylertown High School Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Union High School Philadelphia High School Union HS 7:30 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis High School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN French Camp Academy Vardaman HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Warren Central High School Starkville High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY Senatobia High School WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Harrison High School St. Martin High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Lincoln High School Amite County High School West Lincoln HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Marion High School Seminary Attendance Center West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Point High School So Campus New Hope High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE SIMMONS West Tallahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wingfield High School LAUREL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Winona High School Ruleville Central High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin High School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Sumrall High School TBA Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Sumrall High School TBA Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
11/02/2019 Basketball JV Boys Puckett High School NEWTON COUNTY Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Boys South Pontotoc High School TREMONT South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Girls Vicksburg High School Natchez High School Vicksburg HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville Junior High School TBA Batesville Junior HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Aliceville West Lowndes HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Aliceville West Lowndes HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School Blue Mountain High School Alcorn Central HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School FRANKLIN CO Amite County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School Jefferson Davis County High School William Carey University 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Caledonia High School West Point High School So Campus Caledonia HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School Charleston High School Calhoun City HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Collins High School VANCLEAVE William Carey University 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Raymond High School JCJC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Itawamba Agri High School SOUTHAVEN Tupelo HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School Jackson Prep Murrah HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School Magee High School Murrah HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School Brookhaven High School Murrah HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School LAUREL Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School Wayne County High School JCJC 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JCJC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Harrison Central High School William Carey University 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Hazlehurst High School Aberdeen HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Hazlehurst High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Philadelphia High School Columbus High School Caledonia HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC New Site High School Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School South Delta High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center South Jones High School JCJC 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC TREMONT South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO Center Hill High School Tupelo HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Vicksburg High School NATCHEZ Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY Winona High School WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON West Bolivar Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Petal High School JCJC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School Blue Mountain High School Alcorn Central HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center FRANKLIN CO Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Belmont High School Saltillo High School Tupelo HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Caledonia High School Hamilton High School Caledonia HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School Charleston High School Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool TBA Canton Public High Scool 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool TBA Canton Public High Scool 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool TBA Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Kosciusko High School Canton Public High Scool 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Crystal Springs High School Wayne County High School Taylorsville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Raymond High School JCJC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Holmes County Central High School TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Itawamba Agri High School OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School Brookhaven High School Murrah HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Murrah High School LAUREL Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Neshoba Central High School West Point High School So Campus Caledonia HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School Meridian High School JCJC 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Oak Grove High School Harrison Central High School Oak Grove HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Biloxi High School Petal HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Center Hill High School Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Puckett High School Newton County High School Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Senatobia High School Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Jones High School Bay Springs High School JCJC 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Pontotoc High School TREMONT South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO Starkville High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tylertown High School North Forrest High School Oak Grove HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Vicksburg High School Natchez High School Vicksburg HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wesson Attendance Center Columbia High School Oak Grove HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON West Bolivar Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Bogue Chitto High School Taylorsville HS 1:30 PM
Bktball-PS State Canton Public High Scool TBA Canton Public High Scool 12:30 PM
Bktball-PS State Canton Public High Scool TBA Canton Public High Scool 3:30 PM
Bktball-PS State Canton Public High Scool Kosciusko High School Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Horn Lake High School CLEVELAND South Panola HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND South Panola HS 12:00 PM
Soccer JV SOUTH PANOLA Horn Lake High School South Panola HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School Oak Grove MS Jerry Fairly Soccer Complex 10:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School Oak Grove MS Jerry Fairly Soccer Complex 11:30 AM
Soccer Regional Northwest Rankin High School TBA Northwest Rankin MS 2:00 PM
Soccer Regional Northwest Rankin High School TBA Northwest Rankin MS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School New Albany High School Center Hill HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School MCLAURIN Franklin County HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 1:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Franklin High School Columbia High School Franklin County HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Franklin High School MCLAURIN Franklin County HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Lafayette High School TUPELO Lafayette HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Grenada High School Lewisburg HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 4:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Madison Central High School Hernando High School Madison Central HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Magee High School Magee HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Mendenhall High School Magee High School Magee HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Southaven High School Northwest Rankin HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Pass Christian High School Hancock High School Pass Christian HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Raymond High School Warren Central HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Raymond High School Warren Central HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Warren Central HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Horn Lake High School CLEVELAND South Panola HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Pass Christian High School Hancock High School Pass Christian HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School Richland High School Ridgeland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND South Panola HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV SOUTH PANOLA Horn Lake High School South Panola HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School New Albany High School Center Hill HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Columbia High School Franklin County HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO McLaurin High School Franklin County HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Grenada High School Lewisburg HS 11:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Madison Central High School Hernando High School Madison Central HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity McLaurin High School Columbia High School Franklin County HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Southaven High School Northwest Rankin MS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pass Christian High School Hancock High School Pass Christian HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Raymond High School Warren Central HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Raymond High School Warren Central HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Warren Central HS 2:30 PM

 

Check Also

2020 MHSAA Swim Championship Information

State Swim Meet: Class I Friday October 23rd 12:00 pm Tupelo Aquatic Center Class II …