Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 10-20-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/21/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Morton High School TBA Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Bassfield High School Mount Olive MS Bassfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Bassfield High School Mount Olive MS Bassfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL South Jones High School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL South Jones High School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School Itawamba MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Pelahatchie High School Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Pelahatchie High School Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia High School Potts Camp MS Byhalia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise Clark Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise Clark Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise Clark Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise Clark Clarkdale Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County High School West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Greenwood High School MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS TBA Heidelberg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS TBA Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS TBA Heidelberg HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS TBA Heidelberg HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Thrasher MS TBA 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Thrasher MS TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS Houlka HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS Houlka HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS Houlka HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School Houston HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School Houston HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School Houston HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Ruleville Central High School Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Ruleville Central High School Moorhead Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS South Jones High School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS South Jones High School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School McAdams MS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School McAdams MS Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School McAdams MS Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School McAdams MS Louisville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS OBANNON MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS OBANNON MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh High School MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh High School MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Bogue Chitto High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Bogue Chitto High School Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Bogue Chitto High School Nanih Waiya HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School West Union MS New Albany MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School West Union MS New Albany MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Marshall High School Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Marshall High School Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School Ingomar MS North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School Petal Middle School Northeast Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School Petal Middle School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Leland High School Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Leland High School Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Dexter MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Dexter MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School Riverside MS South Delta Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School Riverside MS South Delta Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Mantachie MS Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Mantachie MS Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS East Webster MS Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS East Webster MS Vardaman HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS East Webster MS Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS East Webster MS Vardaman HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Blue Mountain High School Walnut HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Williams-sullivan High School Yazoo County Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Williams-sullivan High School Yazoo County Middle School 6:30 PM
Football JV Eupora High School Winona High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football JV North Panola High School INDEPENDENCE North Panola HS 6:00 PM
Football JV North Pike High School Tylertown High School NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Alexander Junior High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Brookhaven High School McComb HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional St Joseph Madison Our Lady Academy-girls High School St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
10/22/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Morton High School TBA Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Morton High School TBA Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center Dixie Attendance Center BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center Dixie Attendance Center BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Forest High School Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Forest High School Morton Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss Junior high School Collins HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss Junior high School Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss Junior high School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Wheeler MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Wheeler MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Noxapater High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Noxapater High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Dorsey MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS TBA Heidelberg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS TBA Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS TBA Heidelberg HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS TBA Heidelberg HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS Houston HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS Houston HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS Houston HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Alcorn Central High School Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Ingomar MS Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Ingomar MS Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central High School Lake HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central High School Lake HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central High School Lake HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School West Jones High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee High School West Jones High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Myrtle MS Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Myrtle MS Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Myrtle MS Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Myrtle MS Mantachie HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS East Webster MS Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS East Webster MS Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School West Union MS New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School West Union MS New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School West Union MS New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany High School West Union MS New Albany HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Aberdeen High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Aberdeen High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Aberdeen High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Salem MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Salem MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Fairview MS Smithville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Fairview MS Smithville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Higgins Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Higgins Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Higgins Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Higgins Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Hills Chapel MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar Middle School 6:30 PM
Football JV M S PALMER POPE JUNIOR HIGH Palmer HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DeSoto Central HS 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake High School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake High School Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake High School Olive Branch Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Regional Brandon High School Hancock High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Clinton High School Desoto Central HS Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Regional Oak Grove Ocean Springs Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional South Jones High School Long Beach High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Sumrall High School TBA Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Northeast Jones High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES East Central High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
10/23/2019 Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS SHAW Humphreys County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS SHAW Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School Drew Hunter MS NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Side High School Drew Hunter MS NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School Amanda Elzy High School Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School Amanda Elzy High School Ruleville Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School OBANNON MS South Delta Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta High School OBANNON MS South Delta Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Higgins Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Higgins Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Higgins Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Higgins Junior HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Biloxi High School Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Moss Point High School Resurrection Moss Point HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Jefferson Middle School Prentiss HS 6:00 PM
10/24/2019 Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Blue Mountain High School Falkner MS Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7/8 Grade Girls Richland High School TBA Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys South Jones High School Quitman District High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls South Jones High School Quitman District High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Burnsville MS Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont High School Hills Chapel MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blue Mountain High School Falkner MS Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Madison Central High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Madison Central High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Madison Central High School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School Kossuth High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School Kossuth High School Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School Kossuth High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Booneville High School Kossuth High School Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bay Springs High School Collins HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bay Springs High School Collins HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bay Springs High School Collins HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bay Springs High School Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus Middle School Gym 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus Middle School Gym 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus Middle School Gym 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus Middle School Gym 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL HUNTER MS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen High School Houston HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen High School Houston HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen High School Houston HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen High School Houston HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Moorhead MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Moorhead MS Moorhead Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mantachie ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mantachie ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mantachie ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mantachie ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Pine Grove MS Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS CONEHATTA MS Lake HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS CONEHATTA MS Lake HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS CONEHATTA MS Lake HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS CONEHATTA MS Lake HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School TBA Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville High School Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Charleston MS Palmer HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Charleston MS Palmer HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS IUKA MS MARIETTA Elem. 12:01 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School GUNTOWN MS Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School GUNTOWN MS Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School GUNTOWN MS Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville High School GUNTOWN MS Mooreville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Mize MS Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Mize MS Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Dexter MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Dexter MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School McAdams MS Newton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School McAdams MS Newton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School McAdams MS Newton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton High School McAdams MS Newton HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Magee High School NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Magee High School NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Lumberton MS Oak Grove Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Lumberton MS Oak Grove Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Lumberton MS Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Lumberton MS Oak Grove Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Houlka MS Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School West Jones High School Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School West Jones High School Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Nettleton MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Nettleton MS Plantersville 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Nettleton MS Plantersville 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Nettleton MS Plantersville 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS H W Byers High School POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Mendenhall High School Prentiss HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Mendenhall High School Prentiss HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Mendenhall High School Prentiss HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Riverside MS Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Riverside MS Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS TOPEKA TILTON Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS TOPEKA TILTON Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Tremont MS Smithville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Tremont MS Smithville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School West Marion High School Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School West Marion High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School West Marion High School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall High School West Marion High School Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Biggersville High School THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Ingomar MS Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Ingomar MS Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Ingomar MS Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City High School Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City High School Vardaman HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City High School Vardaman HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City High School Vardaman HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Ashland High School Walnut HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS North Side High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS North Side High School West Bolivar Middle School 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS New Hope MS West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS New Hope MS West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County High School WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County High School WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County High School WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School Marshall High School Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School Marshall High School Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City Middle School 8:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Greenwood High School Le Flore County High School Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union High School POTTS CAMP East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Murrah High School Starkville High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE Ashland High School New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph High School Pelahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian ST ALOYSIUS Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 12:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 2:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 4:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 6:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court2 12:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court2 2:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court2 4:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court2 6:00 PM
10/25/2019 Football Varsity Aberdeen High School North Pontotoc High School Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amite County High School Enterprise Lincoln Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amory High School Booneville High School Amory HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Biggersville High School Falkner High School Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Biloxi High School West Harrison High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Brandon High School Oak Grove High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bruce High School J Z George High School Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Canton Public High Scool Vicksburg High School Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County High School Noxubee County High School Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clarksdale High School Greenwood High School Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clinton High School Warren Central High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coahoma Early College Ruleville Central High School Coahoma Early College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coffeeville High School SHAW Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coldwater High School THRASHER Coldwater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS Perry Central High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Corinth High School Ripley High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Crystal Springs High School YAZOO COUNTY Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Diberville High School Gulfport High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Central High School Pascagoula High School EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Enterprise Clark Bay Springs High School Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Eupora High School East Webster High School Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest High School Morton High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forrest County Ag High School Purvis High School Forrest County Ag HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity French Camp Academy Hamilton High School French Camp Academy 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Greenville High School Germantown High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Grenada High School Lake Cormorant High School Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Harrison Central High School Hancock High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY HOUSTON Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG Long Beach High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hazlehurst High School Jefferson County High School Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hernando High School HORN LAKE Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS Byhalia High School Holly Spring HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Holmes County Central High School Callaway High School Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE Senatobia High School Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Magee High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jim Hill High School Brookhaven High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Kosciusko High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Kossuth High School Belmont High School Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE Union High School Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lanier High School South Pike High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL Forest Hill High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY Richton High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Leland High School CHARLESTON Leland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Louisville High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Loyd Star High School Wesson Attendance Center Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Madison Central High School SOUTH PANOLA Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB Lawrence County High School McComb HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mize Attendance Center HEIDELBERG MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE Salem Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Nanih Waiya High School VARDAMAN Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ West Jones High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON Alcorn Central High School Nettleton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity New Hope High School Lafayette High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Florence High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST East Marion High School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pike High School Raymond High School North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pike High School Raymond High School NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Side High School Coahoma County High School NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxapater High School Ethel High School Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON M S PALMER O’ Bannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ocean Springs High School St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA West Lowndes High School Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Olive Branch High School OXFORD HS Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Petal High School Meridian High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Philadelphia High School Newton High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Port Gibson High School WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Provine High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Puckett High School Taylorsville High School Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS Le Flore County High School Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School LUMBERTON Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richland High School Quitman District High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ridgeland High School Neshoba Central High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Riverside High School PISGAH Riverside HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Saltillo High School Center Hill High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS Mc Adams High School SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Jones High School Wingfield High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Pontotoc High School Caledonia High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Southaven High School Lewisburg High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE St. Stanislaus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Raleigh High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sumrall High School Stone High School Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Terry High School George County High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tylertown High School West Marion High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON McLaurin High School Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT Strayhorn High School Walnut HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wayne County High School Gautier High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Lincoln High School Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR West Tallahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Winona High School Amanda Elzy High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Yazoo City High School ROSA FORT Yazoo City HS 7:00 PM
10/26/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Madison Central High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 3:50 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool Ridgeland HS 9:45 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Ridgeland High School Madison Central High School Ridgeland HS 9:00 AM
Basketball JV Boys Wayne County High School STRINGER Wayne County HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Water Valley MS Calhoun City HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 8:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA Clara Elem. 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons TBA Shirley Simmons MS 8:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons TBA Shirley Simmons MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons TBA Shirley Simmons MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons TBA Shirley Simmons MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons TBA Shirley Simmons MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS South Delta High School Yazoo City Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS South Delta High School Yazoo City Middle School 12:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS PORTER MS Yazoo City Middle School 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS PORTER MS Yazoo City Middle School 2:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS PORTER MS Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Bay Springs HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School TBA Bay Springs HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School TBA Booneville HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School TBA Booneville HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School TBA Booneville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School TBA Booneville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Madison Central High School Ridgeland HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Canton Public High Scool Brookhaven High School Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hickory Flat High School TBA Hickory Flat HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Brookhaven High School Ridgeland HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Academy Morton High School Pearl HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kosciusko High School TBA Bay Springs HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Kosciusko High School HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 12:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 1:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 3:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 4:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO Perry Central High School Wayne County HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Central High School Canton Public High Scool Ridgeland HS 11:20 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mendenhall High School HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School Mendenhall High School Bay Springs HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Newton High School Hazlehurst High School Bay Springs HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School St. Joseph High School Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Richland High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raymond High School Jackson Academy Pearl HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Raymond High School Richland High School Pearl HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School Madison Central High School Ridgeland HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Joseph High School Morton High School Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Itawamba Community College 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Itawamba Community College 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Itawamba Community College 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Itawamba Community College 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Itawamba Community College 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne County High School Perry Central High School Wayne County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne County High School LAWRENCE CO Wayne County HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs High School Magee High School Bay Springs HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs High School Meridian High School Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School Holmes County Central High School Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Madison Central High School Ridgeland HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Canton Public High Scool Brookhaven High School Ridgeland HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School McLaurin High School Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Heidelberg High School Magee High School Bay Springs HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kosciusko High School Newton High School Bay Springs HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Kosciusko High School Hazlehurst High School Bay Springs HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton Heidelberg High School Bay Springs HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton Hazlehurst High School Bay Springs HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mendenhall High School Bogue Chitto High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Meridian High School West Jones High School Bay Springs HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School TBA New Site HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School TBA New Site HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School TBA New Site HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School TBA New Site HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls New Site High School TBA New Site HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Newton High School West Jones High School Bay Springs HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Bogue Chitto High School Seminary Attendance Center 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Raymond High School Pearl HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Morton High School Pearl HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Raymond High School Morton High School Pearl HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Madison Central High School Ridgeland HS 12:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Holmes County Central High School Ridgeland HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center Northeast Jones High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Jones High School Puckett High School Wayne County HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls South Jones High School Lawrence County High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center Perry Central High School Wayne County HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School Mendenhall High School Seminary Attendance Center 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sumrall High School Mize Attendance Center Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Perry Central High School Wayne County HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School Lawrence County High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Stringer Attendence Center Wayne County HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Puckett High School Wayne County HS 1:45 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 1:00 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 2:05 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 3:05 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 4:05 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 5:05 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 6:05 PM
Bktball-PS Regional Murrah High School TBA Murrah HS 7:05 PM
Football Varsity MSD TBA MSD 3:00 PM
Soccer Regional LANIER TBA Lanier HS 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity Franklin High School MCCOMB Franklin County HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Franklin High School Crystal Springs High School Franklin County HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Harrison Central High School Stone High School Harrison Central HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL WEST LAUDERDALE LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School Florence High School Petal HS 1:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School POPLARVILLE Petal HS 4:45 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Saltillo High School Pontotoc HS 9:55 AM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Starkville High School Pontotoc HS 3:25 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Florence High School Petal HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Madison Central High School Ridgeland HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G JV Richland High School West Lincoln High School Richland HS 2:40 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB Franklin County HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Crystal Springs High School Franklin County HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Harrison Central High School Stone High School Harrison Central HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School TBA Moss Point HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School Florence High School Petal HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School POPLARVILLE Petal HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Florence High School Petal HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School West Lincoln High School Richland HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Madison Ridgeland Academy Ridgeland HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Long Beach High School VanCleave HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Diberville High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State University 11:00 AM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State University 1:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State University 3:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State University 5:00 PM

 

Check Also

2020 MHSAA Swim Championship Information

State Swim Meet: Class I Friday October 23rd 12:00 pm Tupelo Aquatic Center Class II …