Home / News / Games for the week of 9-29-19
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-29-19

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/30/2019 Football 9th Bay Saint Louis High School Stone High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL Olive Branch High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Diberville High School Ocean Springs High School Diberville HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th East Central High School TBA East Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Forrest County Ag High School Columbia High School Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Gautier High School St. Martin High School Gautier HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg High School Horn Lake High School Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Merdian 9TH TBA Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th Moss Point High School Pascagoula High School Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove High School Wayne County High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Pearl River Central High School West Harrison High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA Grenada High School South Panola HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th West Point High School So Campus Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH TBA VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Amory High School PONTOTOC Amory HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Bay Saint Louis High School Stone High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Biloxi High School George County High School Biloxi HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Booneville High School Baldwyn Middle School Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Canton Public High Scool Velma Jackson High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Football JV Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Clarksdale High School Greenwood High School Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Football JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL Olive Branch High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Diberville High School Ocean Springs High School Diberville HS 6:15 PM
Football JV East Central High School TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Eupora High School J Z George High School Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Forest High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Gautier High School St. Martin High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Greenville High School OBANNON Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Hancock High School Gulfport High School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO Southaven High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO 9th Southaven High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Football JV HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE Holly Spring HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:35 PM
Football JV Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School Prentiss HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Jim Hill High School Provine High School HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV Lawrence County High School Brookhaven High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Lewisburg High School Horn Lake High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LUMBERTON Bassfield High School Lumberton HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Madison Central High School Germantown High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Mantachie High School HATLEY Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MCCOMB Franklin High School McComb HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Moss Point High School Pascagoula High School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Murrah High School Callaway High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV NATCHEZ Hazlehurst High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Football JV New Albany High School Ripley High School – New Albany HS 7:35 PM
Football JV New Hope High School West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NEWTON COUNTY Neshoba Central High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Oak Grove High School Wayne County High School Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS Lafayette High School Oxford HS 5:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS Lafayette High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Pearl River Central High School West Harrison High School Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Philadelphia High School Choctaw Central High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Ridgeland High School Vicksburg High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Football JV South Jones High School Northeast Jones High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football JV South Pike High School North Pike High School South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Starkville High School Columbus High School Starkville HS 6:30 PM
Football JV TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 6:30 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Football JV West Marion High School Sumrall High School West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Kossuth High School Alcorn Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville High School Baldwyn High School Booneville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville High School Baldwyn High School Booneville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Franklin Co. MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Eupora MS J Z George High School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Eupora MS J Z George High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS Hamilton HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS Hamilton HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock High School GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Leake Central Junior High Forest HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Leake Central Junior High Forest HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Bruce High School Houston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville High School Itawamba Agri HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Newton High School Kemper HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Sebastopol MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville High School West Lauderdale MS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville High School West Lauderdale MS Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS Bassfield High School Lumberton HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee High School Richland High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MCCOMB Franklin Co. MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett High School McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS East Union MS Nettleton HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS East Union MS Nettleton HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany High School Ripley Middle School New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany High School Ripley Middle School New Albany HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope Middle School Vernon, Alabama New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton County High School Neshoba Central MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton County High School Neshoba Central MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Choctaw Central High School Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Choctaw Central High School Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch POPLARVILLE Purvis High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School East Marion High School Prentiss HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School East Marion High School Prentiss HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander Junior High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander Junior High School Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Jefferson Middle School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Jefferson Middle School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones High School Northeast Jones High School South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pike High School North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pike High School North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE MS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High George County Middle School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High George County Middle School St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City High School Vardaman HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City High School Vardaman HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion High School SUMRALL MS West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion High School SUMRALL MS West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bay Springs High School CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School Harrison Central High School D’Iberville softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV East Webster High School HOUSTON East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Florence High School LAWRENCE CO Florence HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Forest High School MERIDIAN Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HAMILTON Eupora High School Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA Columbus High School Houlka HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE UNION Lake HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Louisville High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School Raymond High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE Warren Central High School Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Shannon High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV South Pike High School Brookhaven High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center Newton High School Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VARDAMAN French Camp Academy Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Vicksburg High School Greenville High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE Enterprise High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bay Springs High School CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bruce High School MS PALMER Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bruce High School MS PALMER Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School HOULKA Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School Harrison Central High School D’Iberville softball diamond 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity East Webster High School HOUSTON East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Florence High School LAWRENCE CO Florence HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School MERIDIAN Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Grenada High School Starkville High School Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON Eupora High School Hamilton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA Columbus High School Houlka HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE UNION Lake HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Louisville High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON Corinth High School Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON Corinth High School Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School Raymond High School Richland HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE Warren Central High School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Shannon High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Shannon HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity South Pike High School Brookhaven High School South Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center Newton High School Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VARDAMAN FRENCH CAMP Vardaman HS 2:55 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Vicksburg High School Greenville High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Enterprise High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Florence High School Warren Central High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lawrence County High School Jefferson Davis County High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Magee High School Quitman District High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Pascagoula High School Petal High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE Hancock High School VanCleave HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE Hancock High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Jones High School Richton High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion High School Columbia High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS#2 East Central High School OCEAN SPRINGS MIddle school 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Marion High School Columbia High School West Marion HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Florence High School Warren Central High School Florence HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lawrence County High School Jefferson Davis County High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic High School Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Magee High School Quitman District High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pascagoula High School Petal High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Raleigh High School MSD Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE Hancock High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Velma Jackson High School YAZOO COUNTY Velma Jackson HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES RICHTON West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion High School Columbia High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
10/01/2019 Football 9th Brandon High School Clinton Junior High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Germantown High School Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Pearl High School Vicksburg High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Quitman District High School West Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL Brandon High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Terry High School TBA Terry HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Collins High School Seminary Attendance Center Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Enterprise High School Union High School Enterprise Clark 8:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PANOLA Grenada High School South Panola HS 7:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School Le Flore County High School Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS IUKA MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School POPE JUNIOR HIGH Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Petal Middle School Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Petal Middle School Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill High School Lewisburg MS Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill High School Lewisburg MS Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Senatobia MS Charleston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Senatobia MS Charleston HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Higgins JH Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Higgins JH Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth High School Aberdeen High School Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth High School Aberdeen High School Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center Collins MS Earl Travillion Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise High School Union MS Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise High School Union MS Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando Middle School 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Water Valley MS Holly Spring HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Southaven MS Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Southaven MS Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette High School Oxford MS Lafayette HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Meridian (Carver) LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Biggersville High School New Albany Sportsplex Park 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS Brinkley MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie High School LAKE MS Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pisgah MS St. Joseph High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Guntown Mid Sch Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS McLain MS RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon High School Amory High School Shannon HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon High School Amory High School Shannon HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Clarkdale MS (2A) Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Clarkdale MS (2A) Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Mize MS Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Mize MS Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS Baldwyn High School THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Belmont High School Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs High School Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg High School Pearl High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS Walnut HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central High School Byram Middle Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central Heidelberg MS Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central Heidelberg MS Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS S.V. MARSHALL Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Williams-sullivan High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Amory High School HAMILTON Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Clinton High School Forest High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Enterprise High School CLARKDALE (2A) Enterprise Clark 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV French Camp Academy Calhoun City High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA VARDAMAN Houlka HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO Northwest Rankin High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV New Hope High School East Webster High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Raymond High School TYLERTOWN Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School Ethel High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION SE LAUDERDALE Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Warren Central High School Florence High School Sports Force Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Amory High School Hamilton HS Amory HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Warren Central High School Florence High School Sports Force Park 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Regional Wayne County High School LAKE Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Diberville High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School NETTLETON Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Clinton High School Forest High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Enterprise High School CLARKDALE (2A) Enterprise Clark 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Enterprise High School CLARKDALE (2A) Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity French Camp Academy Calhoun City High School French Camp Academy 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Grenada High School CLEVELAND Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA VARDAMAN Houlka HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY OBANNON Humphreys County HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO Northwest Rankin High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER SOUTH PANOLA Palmer HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity New Hope High School East Webster High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Raymond High School TYLERTOWN Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School Ethel High School Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE South Delta High School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Shannon High School Corinth High School Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW SIMMONS Shaw HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville High School South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO Booneville High School Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION SE LAUDERDALE Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Wayne County High School LAKE Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON Crystal Springs High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON Crystal Springs High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Lee Academy Laurel Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian Parklane Acad Tatum Park #1 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Amite County High School West Marion High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville High School Bay Saint Louis High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Gautier High School St. Martin High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV George County High School East Central High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Magee High School McLaurin High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB LAUREL McComb HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Meridian High School STARKVILLE Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Murrah High School St. Joseph High School Murrah HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Northeast Jones High School Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Oak Grove High School TBA Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School OCEAN SPRINGS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pass Christian High School Pascagoula High School Pass Christian HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pass Christian High School Pascagoula High School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pearl High School Petal High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Pelahatchie High School TBA PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial High School Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic High School Biloxi High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richton High School Perry Central High School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richton High School Perry Central High School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV South Jones High School Wayne County High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic High School West Harrison High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Stone High School GREEN COUNTY Stone HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sumrall High School Purvis High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Meridian High School STARKVILLE Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Regional Pearl High School Petal High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School West Marion High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Diberville High School Bay Saint Louis High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Gautier High School St. Martin High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity George County High School East Central High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School East Marion High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School East Marion High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Greenville High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Greenville High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill High School Callaway High School Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Madison Central High School Hartfield Academy Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Madison Central High School Hartfield Academy Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Magee High School McLaurin High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB LAUREL McComb HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Meridian High School STARKVILLE Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Murrah High School St. Joseph High School Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Northeast Jones High School Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE TBA Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School OCEAN SPRINGS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian High School Pascagoula High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie High School Raleigh High School PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Puckett High School Piney Woods High School Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School Biloxi High School Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center MIZE Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity South Jones High School Wayne County High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School West Harrison High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Stone High School GREEN COUNTY Stone HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sumrall High School Purvis High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vicksburg High School Lanier High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High School Port Gibson High School Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
10/02/2019 Football Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity North Side High School South Delta High School NorthSide HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Biloxi High School Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Biloxi High School Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Biloxi High School GULFPORT HS Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
10/03/2019 Football 9th Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th New Hope High School Noxubee County High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football JV M S PALMER Coahoma County High School Palmer HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center Purvis High School BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School West Wortham MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School West Wortham MS Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bayou View Middle Picayune Junior School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bayou View Middle Picayune Junior School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi High School George County Middle School Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi High School George County Middle School Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School Pearl River Central High School East Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School Pearl River Central High School East Central Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Tupelo MS West Point HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Tupelo MS West Point HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Ocean Springs MS Gautier HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Ocean Springs MS Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Grenada High School SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Grenada High School SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill High School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill High School Hernando Middle School 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Humphreys County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson County High School Port Gibson High School Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Magnolia Meridian Kemper HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Magnolia Meridian Kemper HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara MS Leakesville Junior HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara MS Leakesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach High School Hancock High School Long Beach HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach High School Hancock High School Long Beach HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Junior High School William M Colmer Middle School Moss Point HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McEvans MS Ray Brooks MS Shaw HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope Middle School Noxubee County High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope Middle School Noxubee County High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Harrison Central HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS O’ Bannon HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian High School North Woolmarket Middle School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta High School Leland High School South Delta Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Vancleave MS St. Stanislaus high School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Vancleave MS St. Stanislaus high School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High Diberville High School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High Diberville High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TUNICA MS Greenwood High School Rosa Fort HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS West Bolivar MS West Tallahatchie HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County High School Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity Callaway High School Provine High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jim Hill High School Forest Hill High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lewisburg High School OXFORD HS Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MSD Louisiana School for the Deaf MSD 3:00 PM
Football Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Terry High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian TBA Laurel Christian School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Columbia High School McComb Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High WEST JONES South Jones High School West Jones HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Memorial High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Clinton High School Murrah High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Columbia High School MCCOMB Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville High School St. Patrick Catholic High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion High School South Pike High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Florence High School Northeast Jones High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Gautier High School Pass Christian High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY Forrest County Ag High School Greene County 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Hancock High School OCEAN SPRINGS Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Magee High School North Forrest High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Mendenhall High School Quitman District High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Moss Point High School West Harrison High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School VANCLEAVE Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School Yazoo City High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Ridgeland High School Lanier High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary Attendance Center Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Salem Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School George County High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Stone High School Purvis High School Stone HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sumrall High School Lawrence County High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Wayne County High School Meridian High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Jones High School South Jones High School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion High School Hazlehurst High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Wingfield High School Forest Hill High School Wingfield HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Memorial High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Canton Public High Scool Callaway High School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Clinton High School Murrah High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Columbia High School MCCOMB Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Diberville High School St. Patrick Catholic High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School South Pike High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Florence High School Northeast Jones High School Florence HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Gautier High School Pass Christian High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY Forrest County Ag High School Greene County 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hancock High School OCEAN SPRINGS Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HEIDELBERG McLaurin High School Heidelberg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Madison Central High School Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Madison Central High School Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Mendenhall High School Quitman District High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Moss Point High School West Harrison High School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School VANCLEAVE Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School YAZOO COUNTY Richland HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland High School Lanier High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary Attendance Center Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Salem Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Joseph High School Germantown High School St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School George County High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Stone High School Purvis High School Stone HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sumrall High School Lawrence County High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Terry High School Jim Hill High School Terry HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wayne County High School Meridian High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES South Jones High School West Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion High School Hazlehurst High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High School Forest Hill High School Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
10/04/2019 Football Varsity Amory High School Kossuth High School Amory HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ashland High School Biggersville High School Ashland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Baldwyn High School Coldwater High School Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Belmont High School NETTLETON Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Amite County High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Brandon High School George County High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bruce High School Eupora High School Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw Central High School Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County High School Aberdeen High School Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ridgeland High School Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coffeeville High School Ethel High School Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbus High School Center Hill High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Crystal Springs High School Raleigh High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Diberville High School Ocean Springs High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Marion High School Perry Central High School East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union High School Mantachie High School East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Enterprise High School HEIDELBERG Enterprise Clark 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY Sumrall High School Greene County 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Greenwood High School Gentry High School Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Grenada High School Lafayette High School Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity H W Byers High School THRASHER H W Byers HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hamilton High School OKOLONA Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hancock High School St. Martin High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG Pascagoula High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE Holly Spring HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Holmes County Central High School Canton Public High Scool Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Humphreys County High School Coahoma Early College Humphreys County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z George High School WALNUT J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lanier High School North Pike High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL Brookhaven High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Le Flore County High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Le Flore County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Long Beach High School East Central High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR Enterprise High School Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER Coahoma County High School Palmer HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Magee High School Seminary Attendance Center Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB South Pike High School Southwest Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mendenhall High School NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mooreville High School PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Morton High School KEMPER COUNTY Morton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Murrah High School Madison Central High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE Falkner High School New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Neshoba Central High School Vicksburg High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity New Hope High School Lake Cormorant High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Newton High School Union High School Newton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA Senatobia High School North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Side High School Leland High School NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxubee County High School HOUSTON Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Oak Grove High School Petal High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON CHARLESTON O’ Bannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pearl High School Meridian High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Philadelphia High School Scott Central High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Gautier High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH LAKE Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Port Gibson High School Jefferson County High School Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP Strayhorn High School Potts Camp HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Puckett High School Mize Attendance Center Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Purvis High School Stone High School Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Quitman District High School Florence High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Raymond High School Lawrence County High School Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School Stringer Attendence Center Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richland High School Northeast Jones High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ripley High School North Pontotoc High School Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Riverside High School Pelahatchie High School Riverside HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ruleville Central High School Amanda Elzy High School RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL Salem Attendance Center SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Shannon High School Caledonia High School Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW Mc Adams High School Shaw HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Delta High School St. Joseph High School South Delta HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Jones High School West Jones High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Clinton High School South Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Pontotoc High School ITAWAMBA South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Southaven High School Hernando High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS Moss Point High School St. Stanislaus high School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Starkville High School Germantown High School Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO Olive Branch High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tylertown High School Columbia High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE Vardaman HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Warren Central High School Greenville High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY Byhalia High School WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wayne County High School Pearl River Central High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS West Bolivar District HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Harrison High School Gulfport High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Lincoln High School Wesson Attendance Center West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Football Varsity West Lowndes High School French Camp Academy West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Point High School So Campus Saltillo High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY Franklin High School Wilkinson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wingfield High School NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
10/05/2019 Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA Lawrence County HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA Lawrence County HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA Lawrence County HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA North Pike HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA North Pike HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA North Pike HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA Wesson Attendance Center 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA Wesson Attendance Center 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA TBA Wesson Attendance Center 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional Warren Central High School Richland High School Sports Force 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Warren Central High School Richland High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Warren Central High School Richland High School Warren Central HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Laurel Christian School 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA TBA 11:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 8:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 10:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 12:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 8:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 10:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 12:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Clinton HS 5:30 PM

 

Check Also

Soccer mercy rule for 2019

Please notify your soccer coaches of the following rule change to begin with the 2019 …