Home / News / Games for the week of 9-22-19
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-22-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/23/2019 Football 9th East Central High School VANCLEAVE 9TH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th George County High School Ocean Springs High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Gufport West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Lafayette High School SOUTH PANOLA Lafayette HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg High School Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove High School Petal High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Olive Branch High School HERNANDO 9th Olive Branch HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Southaven High School Horn Lake High School Southaven HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Amory High School ITAWAMBA Amory HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Baldwyn Middle School KOSSUTH Baldwyn HS 8:00 PM
Football JV Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Choctaw Central High School Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Clarksdale High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Columbia High School LUMBERTON Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Columbus High School New Hope High School Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Football JV East Central High School VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Florence High School Magee High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Franklin High School South Pike High School Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Germantown High School Brandon High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENE COUNTY TBA Greene County 5:30 PM
Football JV GREENVILLE Gentry High School TBA 5:30 PM
Football JV Grenada High School SENATOBIA Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS YAZOO COUNTY Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Lewisburg High School Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Long Beach High School ST STANISLAUS Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Football JV MCCOMB Lawrence County High School McComb HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Mooreville High School NETTLETON Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Moss Point High School Hancock High School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Northwest Rankin High School Vicksburg High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Oak Grove High School Petal High School Oak Grove HS 7:35 PM
Football JV OBANNON Humphreys County High School O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Olive Branch High School HERNANDO Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS Tupelo 9th Oxford HS 5:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS North Panola High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Pascagoula High School Gautier High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Philadelphia High School Kosciusko High School Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC Corinth High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Port Gibson High School NATCHEZ Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Prentiss High School WEST MARION Prentiss HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY North Pontotoc High School Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Scott Central High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE Louisville High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Seminary Attendance Center Raleigh High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football JV South Pontotoc High School New Albany High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Southaven High School Horn Lake High School Southaven HS 7:30 PM
Football JV St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Starkville High School West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Sumrall High School Purvis High School Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Velma Jackson High School Yazoo City High School Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV West Jones High School South Jones High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football JV Winona High School East Webster High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Tylertown MS Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Tylertown MS Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn High School Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn High School Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield High School Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield High School Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Vardaman MS Calhoun City HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Vardaman MS Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Meridian (Magnolia) Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Meridian (Magnolia) Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central High School Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central High School Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Marion High School Lumberton MS East Marion HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence High School Magee High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence High School Magee High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton MS Mantachie MS Hamilton HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton MS Mantachie MS Hamilton HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School Houston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS East Union MS Itawamba Agri HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS East Union MS Itawamba Agri HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 Loyd Star HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS North Forrest MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville High School Nettleton MS Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville High School Nettleton MS Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton High School Choctaw County High School Morton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton High School Choctaw County High School Morton HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Collins MS Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS Salem MS New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Kosciusko High School Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Kosciusko High School Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School West Marion MS Prentiss HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School West Marion MS Prentiss HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett High School Pisgah MS Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS North Pontotoc High School Ripley Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS North Pontotoc High School Ripley Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central High School Leake Central Junior High Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central High School Leake Central Junior High Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Louisville High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Louisville High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Raleigh High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Raleigh High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS New Albany High School South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS New Albany High School South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS West Lincoln MS Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Jones High School South Jones High School West Jones HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Williams-sullivan High School McAdams MS Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Winona High School East Webster Winona HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Winona High School East Webster Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant High School DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School Eupora High School Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School LAKE Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV East Webster High School New Hope High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Florence High School FRANKLIN CO Florence HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA Bruce High School Houlka HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Louisville High School Raymond High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN ENTERPRISE (V) Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Starkville High School TUPELO Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Wayne County High School SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Winona High School HOUSTON Winona HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Grenada High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Grenada High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Grenada HS 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Amory High School Corinth High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Crystal Springs High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School Eupora High School Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School LAKE Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity East Webster High School New Hope High School East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Florence High School FRANKLIN CO Florence HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS Greenville HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA Bruce High School Houlka HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Louisville High School Raymond High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN ENTERPRISE (V) Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON Mooreville High School Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Richland High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Philadelphia High School Forest High School Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Philadelphia High School Forest High School Philadelphia HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Starkville High School TUPELO Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TUPELO TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION WEST LAUDERDALE Union HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VARDAMAN M S PALMER Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VARDAMAN M S PALMER Vardaman HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Wayne County High School SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 5:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Wayne County High School SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Winona High School TBA Winona HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Laurel Christian Adams County Christian Laurel Christian School 5:15 PM
Soccer-G JV Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Academy Presbyterian Christian School 6:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Adams County Christian Laurel Christian School 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Lady Hawks Adams County Christian Laurel Sportplex 6:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Academy Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Raleigh High School Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV Gautier High School East Central High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lawrence County High School East Marion High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial High School GREEN COUNTY Picayune Memorial HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial High School GREEN COUNTY Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Quitman District High School Wayne County High School Quitman District HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Raleigh High School Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Attendance Center West Marion High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV South Jones High School Northeast Jones High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Hillcrest Christian Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Sumrall High School Hattiesburg High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Jones High School LAUREL West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs TBA OCEAN SPRINGS MIddle school 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center WEST MARION Seminary Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch South Jones High School Northeast Jones High School South Jones HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Hillcrest Christian Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Hattiesburg High School Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS TBA West Wortham MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Gautier High School East Central High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lawrence County High School East Marion High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial High School GREEN COUNTY Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH MSD Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Puckett High School Piney Woods High School Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Quitman District High School Wayne County High School Quitman District HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Raleigh High School Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center West Marion High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity South Jones High School Northeast Jones High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Hillcrest Christian Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sumrall High School Hattiesburg High School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL West Jones HS 6:00 PM
09/24/2019 Football 7th Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Football 8th Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Germantown High School SUMNER HILL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Grenada High School Charleston High School Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football 9th Ridgeland High School Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Vicksburg High School Terry High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Bruce High School WATER VALLEY Bruce HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Enterprise High School Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 8:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville High School Chalybeate MS Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst High School Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce High School Water Valley MS Bruce HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce High School Water Valley MS Bruce HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS Alcorn Central High School Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Independence MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg High School Terry HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS PORTER MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Union MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Union MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Germantown High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School Brinkley MS Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Durant MS McAdams MS Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS Walnut MS Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Shannon High School Saltillo HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Shannon High School Saltillo HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake High School Hernando Middle School 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Houston MS Holly Spring HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall High School Cleveland Central Middle School S V Marshall Junior high School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Petal Middle School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Petal Middle School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Kemper County MS Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Kemper County MS Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Corinth High School Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Corinth High School Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS JAMBOREE Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS JAMBOREE Olive Branch Middle School 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS JAMBOREE Olive Branch Middle School 7:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie High School McLaurin MS Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory High School Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Northeast Jones Middle School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Northeast Jones Middle School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Grenada High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Grenada High School Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School SAND HILL SCHOOL St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS TBA THRASHER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS TBA Tishomingo Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Baxterville Attendance Center Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Yazoo City MS Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Brookhaven High School WESSON Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School Harrison Central High School D’Iberville softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Ethel High School French Camp Academy Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Eupora High School HAMILTON Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Forest High School CLARKDALE (2A) Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO Bogue Chitto High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY East Webster High School Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN Choctaw Central High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON Amory High School Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV New Hope High School Shannon High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Philadelphia High School UNION Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Raymond High School Vicksburg High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School Caledonia High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE LAKE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE Booneville High School Smithville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Warren Central High School Clinton High School Sports Force 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Winona High School Starkville High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Mooreville High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Warren Central High School Clinton High School Sports Force Park 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School West Harrison High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School WESSON Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLLINS TYLERTOWN Collins HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School Harrison Central High School D’Iberville softball diamond 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Ethel High School French Camp Academy Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Eupora High School HAMILTON Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School CLARKDALE (2A) Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO Bogue Chitto High School Franklin County HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY East Webster High School Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY RIVERSIDE Humphreys County HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Louisville High School Mc Adams High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Choctaw Central High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON Amory High School Nettleton HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity New Hope High School Shannon High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Philadelphia High School UNION Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Raymond High School Vicksburg High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School Caledonia High School Richland HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE LAKE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS Shaw HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE Booneville High School Smithville HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Grenada High School South Panola HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO TISHOMINGO CO HS Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Winona High School Starkville High School Winona HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Lady Hawks Copiah Acad. Laurel Sportplex 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High WEST JONES Northeast Jones High School West Jones HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Amite County High School Salem Attendance Center Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Brandon High School Madison Central High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville High School St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School Pascagoula High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV George County High School Petal High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown High School STARKVILLE Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Hancock High School West Harrison High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Mize Attendance Center Raleigh High School MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Moss Point High School VANCLEAVE Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV North Forrest High School Resurrection Catholic High School North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Oak Grove High School Meridian High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Puckett High School HEIDELBERG Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richton High School Lumberton High School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Ridgeland High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Perry Central High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV South Pike High School MCCOMB South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Terry High School Murrah High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Vicksburg High School Forest Hill High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Jones High School Northeast Jones High School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Yazoo City High School Louisville High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch GREEN COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School Salem Attendance Center Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Brandon High School Madison Central High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Callaway High School Jim Hill High School Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Canton Public High Scool Lanier High School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Diberville High School St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School Pascagoula High School East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Florence High School Mendenhall High School Florence HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity George County High School Petal High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown High School STARKVILLE Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY Purvis High School Greene County 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK West Harrison High School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Harrison Central High School GULFPORT Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School Columbia High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School Columbia High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Magee High School Piney Woods High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE Raleigh High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Moss Point High School VANCLEAVE Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST Resurrection Catholic High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE Meridian High School Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi High School Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Provine High School Wingfield High School Provine HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Puckett High School HEIDELBERG Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON Lumberton High School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Perry Central High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity South Pike High School MCCOMB South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Terry High School Murrah High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Velma Jackson High School Pelahatchie High School Velma Jackson HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Velma Jackson High School Pelahatchie High School Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vicksburg High School Forest Hill High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES Northeast Jones High School West Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Yazoo City High School Louisville High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
09/25/2019 Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Bayou View Middle Gautier HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Bayou View Middle Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
09/26/2019 Football 9th Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Heritage Academy Starkville Academy Heritage Academy 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Lafayette High School Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Lafayette High School Batesville Junior HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Lafayette High School Batesville Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Lafayette High School Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS North Panola MS Charleston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS North Panola MS Charleston HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County High School West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County Junior HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Diberville High School Moss Point High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Beat Four MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School ST STANISLAUS MS East Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JH Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake High School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake High School Hernando Middle School 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Simmons Middle School Humphreys County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Le Flore County High School OBANNON MS Le Flore County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Waynesboro Riverview Greene County 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland High School North Side High School Leland HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach High School Bayou View Middle Long Beach HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach High School Bayou View Middle Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McEvans MS MS PALMER Shaw HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Starkville High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Starkville High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Forrest MS Earl Travillion Attendance Center North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS TBA Ocean Springs HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS TBA Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS Olive Branch Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central High School North Woolmarket Middle School Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central High School North Woolmarket Middle School Pearl River Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune Junior School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Picayune Junior HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune Junior School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Picayune Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Port Gibson High School MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Holly Springs MS Potts Camp HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School West Bolivar MS Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta High School Nichols Middle School South Delta Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC TBA Forrest County Ag HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High Pascagoula High School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High Pascagoula High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone High School Vancleave MS Gulf Coast CC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone High School Vancleave MS Gulf Coast CC 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Amanda Elzy High School Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Poplarville MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Poplarville MS West Harrison HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County High School Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw Central High School Richland High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Clinton High School Raymond High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Columbus High School Caledonia High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV East Webster High School HAMILTON East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV French Camp Academy Philadelphia High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA Booneville High School Houlka HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE LAWRENCE CO Lake HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Neshoba Central High School MERIDIAN Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY Choctaw Central High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Newton High School Forest High School Newton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE Bogue Chitto High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE OBANNON Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE NETTLETON Smithville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV South Pike High School Brookhaven High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Starkville High School Winona High School Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION Ethel High School Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV VARDAMAN Amory High School Vardaman HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Wayne County High School West Harrison High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Corinth High School TUPELO H.S Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Mooreville High School Shannon High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bay Springs High School COLLINS Bay Springs HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Clinton High School Raymond High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School Caledonia High School Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity East Webster High School HAMILTON East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Eupora High School HATLEY Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Eupora High School HATLEY Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Florence High School Northwest Rankin High School Florence HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity French Camp Academy Philadelphia High School French Camp Academy 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Biloxi High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Biloxi High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA Booneville High School Houlka HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE LAWRENCE CO Lake HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mc Adams High School LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mc Adams High School LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School MERIDIAN Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Choctaw Central High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Newton High School Forest High School Newton HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Bogue Chitto High School North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS HUMPHREYS COUNTY Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE OBANNON Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS South Delta High School SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE NETTLETON Smithville HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity South Pike High School Brookhaven High School South Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Starkville High School Winona High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SOUTH PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION Ethel High School Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VARDAMAN Amory High School Vardaman HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Wayne County High School West Harrison High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Presbyterian Christian Jackson Academy Presbyterian Christian School 6:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Academy Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV Bay Saint Louis High School VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Biloxi High School St. Martin High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Brandon High School Jackson Academy Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion High School Amite County High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV George County High School Oak Grove High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Harrison Central High School Hancock High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lanier High School Forest Hill High School Lanier HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Magee High School HEIDELBERG Magee HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Mize Attendance Center Puckett High School MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV North Forrest High School Sacred Heart Catholic School North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS Diberville High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pass Christian High School Moss Point High School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Perry Central High School Resurrection Catholic High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Petal High School Meridian High School Petal HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH Pelahatchie High School Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Purvis High School GREEN COUNTY Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School Wingfield High School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richton High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Ridgeland High School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Salem Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV South Pike High School Sumrall High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Lumberton High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Sumrall High School South Pike High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Warren Central High School Murrah High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Jones High School Wayne County High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Yazoo City High School Kosciusko High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs TBA Ocean Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Purvis Middle School GREEN COUNTY Purvis HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Biloxi High School St. Martin High School Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Brandon High School Jackson Academy Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Callaway High School Provine High School Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School Amite County High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity George County High School OAK GROVE George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Harrison Central High School HANCOCK Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill High School Terry High School Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lanier High School Forest Hill High School Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Madison Central High School Clinton High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Magee High School HEIDELBERG Magee HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE Puckett High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST Sacred Heart Catholic School North Forrest HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Diberville High School Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian High School Moss Point High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Perry Central High School Resurrection Catholic High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Petal High School Meridian High School Petal HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH Pelahatchie High School Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Purvis High School GREEN COUNTY Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School Wingfield High School Richland HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON Our Lady Academy-girls High School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland High School Germantown High School Ridgeland HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Salem Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity South Pike High School Sumrall High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Lumberton High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sumrall High School South Pike High School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School Northeast Jones High School Taylorsville HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School Northeast Jones High School Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School Northeast Jones High School Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vicksburg High School Port Gibson High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Warren Central High School Murrah High School Warren Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES Wayne County High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Yazoo City High School Kosciusko High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY MSD Yazoo County HS 4:30 PM
09/27/2019 Football Varsity Alcorn Central High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Alcorn Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Biggersville High School Myrtle High School Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Biloxi High School Diberville High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Callaway High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Canton Public High Scool Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON Corinth High School Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clarksdale High School Choctaw County High School Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clinton High School Madison Central High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coahoma Early College North Side High School Coahoma Early College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coldwater High School H W Byers High School Coldwater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS Florence High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Central High School Picayune Memorial High School EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Webster High School Union High School East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Enterprise High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ethel High School SIMMONS Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Eupora High School PISGAH Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Falkner High School Ashland High School Falkner HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest Hill High School Wingfield High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Franklin High School Raymond High School Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya High School French Camp Academy 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Gautier High School Long Beach High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity George County High School Oak Grove High School George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE Murrah High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Greenwood High School Noxubee County High School Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Gulfport High School St. Martin High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hamilton High School SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY East Union High School Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hazlehurst High School NEWTON COUNTY Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hernando High School TUPELO Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Holmes County Central High School Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE Lewisburg High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA HOUSTON Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z George High School LEAKE COUNTY J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lafayette High School West Point High School So Campus Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE Morton High School Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lanier High School Jefferson County High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL South Jones High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lawrence County High School Wesson Attendance Center Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Le Flore County High School Mc Adams High School Le Flore County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Leland High School Ruleville Central High School Leland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Louisville High School Yazoo City High School Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR Mize Attendance Center Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON SEBASTOPOL Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mantachie High School Mooreville High School Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity McLaurin High School Puckett High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Meridian High School Northwest Rankin High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Moss Point High School TBA Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ Jim Hill High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON Aberdeen High School Nettleton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity New Albany High School Amory High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Sumrall High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pike High School Amite County High School Southwest Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pontotoc High School Calhoun City High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Northeast Jones High School Forrest County Ag High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Quitman District High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ocean Springs High School Hancock High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA Shannon High School Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Olive Branch High School DESOTO CENTRAL Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS Southaven High School Oxford HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pascagoula High School Pearl River Central High School PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pass Christian High School Perry Central High School Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pelahatchie High School TBA Pelahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Petal High School Pearl High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Philadelphia High School KEMPER COUNTY Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC RIPLEY Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Port Gibson High School Magee High School Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP Bruce High School Potts Camp HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Purvis High School Seminary Attendance Center Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Raleigh High School Scott Central High School Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS Coffeeville High School Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Riverside High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Riverside HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT M S PALMER Rosa Fort HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Salem Attendance Center Richton High School Salem Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Saltillo High School Grenada High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW WEST BOLIVAR Shaw HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Delta High School Amanda Elzy High School South Delta HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Pike High School WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School West Lincoln High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Bogue Chitto High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Starkville High School SOUTH PANOLA Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Strayhorn High School INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER Baldwyn High School THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Noxapater High School Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tylertown High School TBA Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE WEST MARION VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN West Lowndes High School Vardaman HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON St. Joseph High School Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Vicksburg High School Provine High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Academy Tuscaloosa Christian Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT South Pontotoc High School Walnut HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wayne County High School HATTIESBURG Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Jones High School Brookhaven High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Winona High School WATER VALLEY Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Humphreys County High School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
09/28/2019 Football Varsity Byhalia High School Gentry High School Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 1:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School Philadelphia High School Northwest Rankin HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Newton High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Winona High School Shannon High School Winona HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Philadelphia High School Northwest Rankin HS 11:05 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Newton High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA Smithville HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA Smithville HS 11:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA Smithville HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Winona High School Shannon High School Winona HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High GULFPORT TBA Gulfport HS 8:00 AM
Volleyball Junior High GULFPORT TBA Gulfport HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Junior High GULFPORT TBA Gulfport HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Junior High GULFPORT TBA Gulfport HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Junior High GULFPORT TBA Gulfport HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High GULFPORT TBA Gulfport HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg Middle School 10:00 AM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 8:00 AM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Court 1 TBA Bayou View Middle 8:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Court 1 TBA Bayou View Middle 9:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Court 1 TBA Bayou View Middle 10:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Court 1 TBA Bayou View Middle 1:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Warren Central HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT Tournament Gulfport Court 1 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 1:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 4:00 PM

 

Check Also

Soccer mercy rule for 2019

Please notify your soccer coaches of the following rule change to begin with the 2019 …