Home / News / Games for the week of Sept. 8
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of Sept. 8

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
Football 9th Bay Saint Louis High School East Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Center Hill High School HERNANDO 9th Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL Horn Lake High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Harrison Central High School Hancock High School Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th New Albany High School TBA New Albany HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove High School LAUREL Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Pearl River Central High School Biloxi High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Picayune Memorial High School GULFPORT Picayune Memorial HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Purvis High School Forrest County Ag High School Purvis HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA Clarksdale High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th St. Martin High School George County High School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th Lafayette High School Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH Stone High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th West Harrison High School Gautier High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Baldwyn Middle School Booneville High School Baldwyn HS 8:00 PM
Football JV Bay Saint Louis High School East Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Brookhaven High School South Pike High School Brookhaven HS 7:15 PM
Football JV Caledonia High School HOUSTON Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Callaway High School Provine High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV Center Hill High School HERNANDO Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Columbia High School Sumrall High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Columbus High School Aberdeen High School Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL Horn Lake High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Diberville High School Pascagoula High School Diberville HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Forest Hill High School Murrah High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV Franklin High School Lawrence County High School Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Harrison Central High School Hancock High School Harrison Central HS 6:15 PM
Football JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Humphreys County High School Gentry High School Humphreys County HS 6:00 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS Independence HS 7:30 PM
Football JV J Z George High School Eupora High School J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Jefferson Davis County High School Diberville High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Jim Hill High School Wingfield High School HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH RIPLEY Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Lake Cormorant High School Southaven High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Football JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central High School Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Leland High School GREENVILLE Leland HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Long Beach High School POPLARVILLE Long Beach HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Louisville High School NEWTON COUNTY Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV LUMBERTON Prentiss High School Lumberton HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Mantachie High School Smithville MS Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MCCOMB Hazlehurst High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Morton High School Magee High School Morton HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV New Hope High School Shannon High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football JV North Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School North Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Northwest Rankin High School Germantown High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Oak Grove High School LAUREL Oak Grove HS 7:35 PM
Football JV Ocean Springs High School Moss Point High School Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS Grenada High School OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS Grenada High School OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Pass Christian High School ST STANISLAUS Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Pearl River Central High School Biloxi High School Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC New Albany High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Port Gibson High School Jefferson County High School Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SALTILLO ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Scott Central High School Philadelphia High School Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA Winona High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PANOLA Clarksdale High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:05 PM
Football JV St. Martin High School George County High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Starkville High School West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Terry High School Vicksburg High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TISHOMINGO CO HS Alcorn Central High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TUPELO Corinth High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Tylertown High School North Pike High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE Stone High School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Warren Central High School Ridgeland High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV West Harrison High School Gautier High School West Harrison HS 6:15 PM
Football JV West Jones High School LAUREL West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY Velma Jackson High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School South Pike High School Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School South Pike High School Brookhaven HS 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn High School Booneville High School Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn High School Booneville High School Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Bruce High School Calhoun City HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Bruce High School Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS North Forrest MS Collins HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS North Forrest MS Collins HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Marion High School West Marion MS East Marion HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Webster Choctaw County High School East Webster HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS Independence HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS Independence HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School SUMRALL MS Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School SUMRALL MS Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Ripley MS Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Ripley MS Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central High School Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central High School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville High School Newton County High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville High School Newton County High School Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS Prentiss Junior high School Lumberton HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie Smithville MS Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie Smithville MS Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS Yazoo County MS Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton High School Magee High School Morton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton High School Magee High School Morton HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany High School East Union MS New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany High School East Union MS New Albany HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS Salem MS New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School North Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School North Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School South Jones MS Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett High School St. Joseph High School Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central High School Philadelphia High School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central High School Philadelphia High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Winona MS Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Winona MS Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Caledonia High School HOULKA Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Eupora High School Amory High School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Florence High School Forest High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO Bogue Chitto High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION LAKE Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Warren Central High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Corinth High School Nettleton HS Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Warren Central High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Caledonia High School HOULKA Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Wayne County High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Wayne County High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Clinton High School Grenada High School Clinton HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Clinton High School Grenada High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Eupora High School Amory High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Florence High School Forest High School Florence HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO Bogue Chitto High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER HOUSTON M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mc Adams High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Mc Adams HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Columbus High School Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Columbus High School Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mooreville High School TBA Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TUPELO TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LAKE Union HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball 9th Picayune Memorial High School Purvis High School Picayune Memorial HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High George County High School OCEAN SPRINGS George County Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High George County High School OCEAN SPRINGS George County Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bay-Waveland MS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bay-Waveland MS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV George County High School Meridian High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial High School Purvis High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richton High School Mize Attendance Center Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV South Pike High School Salem Attendance Center South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sumrall High School West Marion High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Jones High School Magee High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Biloxi High School East Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Biloxi High School East Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier Middle School St. Martin Junior High Gautier Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier Middle School St. Martin Junior High Gautier Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Callaway HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon High School Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon High School Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Gulfport Central North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Gulfport Central North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School William M Colmer Middle School North Woolmarket MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School William M Colmer Middle School North Woolmarket MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Hattiesburg Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bayou View Middle – White Pass Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bayou View Middle – White Pass Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Sumrall High School WEST MARION Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS D’Iberville VanCleave Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS D’Iberville VanCleave Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vicksburg High School Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Hancock MS West Wortham MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Hancock MS West Wortham MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Forrest County Ag High School POPLARVILLE Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity George County High School Meridian High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Purvis High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School Piney Woods High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON MIZE Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity South Pike High School Salem Attendance Center South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sumrall High School West Marion High School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES Magee High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Football 7th Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Football 8th Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Brandon High School Vicksburg High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Pearl High School Germantown High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Ridgeland High School Madison Central Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL Terry High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Enterprise High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Enterprise HS 8:00 PM
Football JV Hamilton High School West Lowndes High School Hamilton HS 6:30 PM
Football JV LAKE SEBASTOPOL LAKE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV Raleigh High School Bay Springs High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Okolona MS Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Okolona MS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory High School PLANTERSVILLE Amory HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont High School IUKA MS Belmont HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville High School Walnut MS Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton Junior High School Terry HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Falkner MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Charleston MS Coffeeville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown High School Pearl High School Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Corinth High School Saltillo HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Corinth High School Saltillo HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch H W Byers High School Potts Camp MS H W Byers HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton mid sch West Lowndes MS Hamilton HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School Heidelberg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School Heidelberg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School TBA Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School TBA Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Northeast Lauderdale High School KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Northeast Lauderdale High School KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Olde Towne Middle School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS Mount Olive MS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Tupelo Christian Middle School New Albany Sportsplex Park 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Marshall High School Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Laurel MS Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Laurel MS Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Mendenhall High School Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Mendenhall High School Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie High School Pisgah MS Pelahatchie HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon High School Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Water Valley MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Crystal Springs High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh High School West Jones High School Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS St. Patrick Catholic High School RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo City MS Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Dorsey MS South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin MS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS Tishomingo Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS Union HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS Union HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS TBA VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS TBA VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg High School Brandon High School Vicksburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Coahoma County High School WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Amory High School NETTLETON Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School TYLERTOWN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Booneville High School SMITHVILLE Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Caledonia High School Richland High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School NEWTON COUNTY Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Forest High School Newton High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Starkville High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN Neshoba Central High School Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV New Hope High School Louisville High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School NORTH PIKE Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Philadelphia High School Ethel High School Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Raymond High School Warren Central High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Shannon High School TUPELO Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VARDAMAN HOUSTON VARDAMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Vicksburg High School Clinton High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Winona High School HATLEY Winona HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Amory High School Nettleton HS Amory HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Booneville High School SMITHVILLE Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch State Northwest Rankin High School NORTH PIKE Northwest Rankin HS 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Wayne County High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School TYLERTOWN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Caledonia High School Richland High School Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School NEWTON COUNTY Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLLINS Bay Springs High School Collins HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School Grenada High School Columbus HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School Grenada High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Crystal Springs High School Jefferson County High School Crystal Springs HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Crystal Springs High School Jefferson County High School Crystal Springs HS 5:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School Newton High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON East Webster High School Hamilton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY North Side High School Humphreys County HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Starkville High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mc Adams High School UNION Mc Adams HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Neshoba Central High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity New Hope High School Louisville High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON South Delta High School O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Philadelphia High School Ethel High School Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS SIMMONS Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Raymond High School Warren Central High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SHAW Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Shannon High School TUPELO Shannon HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION Mc Adams High School Union HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION Mc Adams High School Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VARDAMAN HOUSTON VARDAMAN HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON FRENCH CAMP Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON FRENCH CAMP Velma Jackson HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Vicksburg High School Clinton High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO Wesson Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Winona High School TBA Winona HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Presbyterian Christian Lamar School Tatum Park #11 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Manchester Acad Laurel Christian School 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian LAMAR SCHOOL Tatum Park #11 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Raleigh High School WEST JONES Raleigh HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville High School Biloxi High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School ALMA BRYANT East Central HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown High School Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hancock High School Gulfport High School Hancock HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hancock High School Gulfport High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School Long Beach High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lawrence County High School South Pike High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Magee High School Puckett High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin High School Piney Woods High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV North Forrest High School St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Northeast Jones High School Florence High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Oak Grove High School Petal High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pass Christian High School VANCLEAVE Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Perry Central High School Richton High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Raleigh High School WEST JONES Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Lumberton High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Stone High School Zion Christian Academy Stone HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sumrall High School MCCOMB Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Taylorsville High School Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Wayne County High School South Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Wingfield High School Forest Hill High School Wingfield HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Ridgeland High School Clinton Junior HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Ridgeland High School Clinton Junior HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Petal Middle School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Columbia High School Amite County High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Columbia High School Amite County High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Diberville High School Biloxi High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School ALMA BRYANT East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown High School Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HS Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg High School Long Beach High School Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School West Marion High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School West Marion High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HEIDELBERG Seminary Attendance Center Heidelberg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Salem Attendance Center JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Salem Attendance Center JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill High School Vicksburg High School Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lanier High School Louisville High School Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lawrence County High School South Pike High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity Madison Central High School Murrah High School MADISON CENTRAL GYM 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Madison Central High School Murrah High School MADISON CENTRAL GYM 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Magee High School Puckett High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin High School Piney Woods High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Northeast Jones High School Florence High School Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian High School VANCLEAVE Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie High School MSD Pelahatchie HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Perry Central High School RICHTON Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Raleigh High School WEST JONES Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Lumberton High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Shannon High School PONTOTOC Shannon HS 12:01 AM
Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School PISGAH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School PISGAH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Stone High School Zion Christian Academy Stone HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sumrall High School MCCOMB Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School MIZE Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Velma Jackson High School Canton Public High Scool Velma Jackson HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High School Forest Hill High School Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch DIEBERVILLE Ocean Springs MS Diberville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIEBERVILLE Ocean Springs MS Diberville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kirksey MS Northwest Jackson MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE South Delta High School Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON M S PALMER Houston HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High William M Colmer Middle School Magnolia Junior High School William M Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High William M Colmer Middle School Magnolia Junior High School William M Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bayou View Middle – Orange Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bayou View Middle – Orange Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove High School Columbia High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Starkville High School Merdian 9TH Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amite County High School Jefferson County High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi High School Picayune Junior School Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi High School Picayune Junior School Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS Thrasher MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill High School Olive Branch MS Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill High School Olive Branch MS Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL TL Weston MS-Greenville Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Southaven MS DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Southaven MS DeSoto Central HS 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS COLEMAN JH HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School Bay Saint Louis High School East Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Noxubee County High School West Point HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Noxubee County High School West Point HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier Middle School St. Martin Junior High Gautier HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier Middle School St. Martin Junior High Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George County Middle School Moss Point High School George County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George County Middle School Moss Point High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Grenada High School Oxford MS Grenada HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Grenada High School Oxford MS Grenada HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Pascagoula High School Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Pascagoula High School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando Middle School 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH Greenwood High School Clarksdale HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy High School Humphreys County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette High School Tupelo MS Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette High School Tupelo MS Lafayette HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Le Flore County High School Leland High School Le Flore County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL North Side High School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Columbus High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Columbus High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Bayou View Middle Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Bayou View Middle Harrison Central HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch North Panola MS Rosa Fort MS North Panola HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School Poplarville MS Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal Middle School Laurel MS Petal Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal Middle School Laurel MS Petal Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis High School Baxterville Attendance Center Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS Riverside HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta High School Simmons Middle School South Delta Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Earl Travillion Attendance Center Forrest County Ag HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Pearl River Central High School St. Stanislaus high School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Pearl River Central High School St. Stanislaus high School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville High School Meridian (NorthWest) Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville High School Meridian Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone High School West Wortham MS Gulf Coast CC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone High School West Wortham MS Gulf Coast CC 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pass Christian High School VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pass Christian High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central Waynesboro Riverview Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central Waynesboro Riverview Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Ruleville Central High School West Tallahatchie HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity Coahoma County High School Coahoma Early College Coahoma County HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Amory High School Eupora High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Clinton High School Warren Central High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV East Webster High School Winona High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV French Camp Academy Ethel High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Louisville High School New Hope High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON SMITHVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Newton High School SE LAUDERDALE Newton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TYLERTOWN Bay Springs High School Tylertown HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV VARDAMAN Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Vicksburg High School Raymond High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Wayne County High School Harrison Central High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Amory High School Eupora High School Amory HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Booneville High School HOULKA Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Clinton High School Warren Central High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLLINS ENTERPRISE (V) Collins HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity East Webster High School Winona High School East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School LEAKE COUNTY Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity French Camp Academy Ethel High School French Camp Academy 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Grenada High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON HATLEY Hamilton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Louisville High School New Hope High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mc Adams High School Philadelphia High School Mc Adams HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mc Adams High School Philadelphia High School Mc Adams HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON Smithville HS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Newton High School SE LAUDERDALE Newton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON SHAW O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS North Side High School SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity South Delta High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY South Delta HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN Bay Springs High School Tylertown HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VARDAMAN Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Vicksburg High School Raymond High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Wayne County High School Harrison Central High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Biloxi High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Puckett High School McLaurin High School Puckett HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High SOUTH JONES WEST JONES South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Warren Central High School Clinton Junior High School Warren Central JrHi School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Warren Central High School Clinton Junior High School Warren Central JrHi School 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Biloxi High School OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Florence High School TBA Florence HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown High School Jackson Prep Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY POPLARVILLE Greene County 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Lumberton High School Perry Central High School Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Magee High School Taylorsville High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB South Pike High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Meridian High School Oak Grove High School Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Northwest Rankin High School Terry High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School North Forrest High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pascagoula High School East Central High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Petal High School George County High School Petal HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH YAZOO COUNTY Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Puckett High School McLaurin High School Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School Quitman District HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Salem Attendance Center Columbia High School Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Attendance Center Piney Woods High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV South Jones High School West Jones High School South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Resurrection Catholic High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Stone High School Forrest County Ag High School Stone HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE Moss Point High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Vicksburg High School Wingfield High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Harrison High School Hancock High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Bayou View Middle 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Canton Public High Scool Lanier HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle Brandon High School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle Brandon High School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Diberville High School North Woolmarket Middle School D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Diberville High School North Woolmarket Middle School D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Pascagoula High School East Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Pascagoula High School East Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Our Lady Academy-girls High School Gulfport Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Our Lady Academy-girls High School Gulfport Central Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Bayou View Middle – White Hancock MS #1 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Bayou View Middle – White Hancock MS #1 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Long Beach Middle School WEST WORTHAM MS Long Beach Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Long Beach Middle School WEST WORTHAM MS Long Beach Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg High School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg High School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Gautier Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Gautier Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School Biloxi High School St. Martin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School Biloxi High School St. Martin Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS George County High School VanCleave Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS George County High School VanCleave Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Biloxi High School OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School Hazlehurst High School Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School Hazlehurst High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Florence High School TBA Florence HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown High School Jackson Prep Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY POPLARVILLE Greene County 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT Harrison Central High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Yazoo City High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Yazoo City High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill High School Forest Hill High School Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lanier High School Canton Public High Scool Lanier HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lumberton High School Perry Central High School Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Magee High School Taylorsville High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB South Pike High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Meridian High School OAK GROVE Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE HEIDELBERG MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MSD 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MSD 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Murrah High School Clinton High School Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Terry High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School NORTH FORREST Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pascagoula High School East Central High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Petal High School George County High School Petal HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH YAZOO COUNTY Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Puckett High School McLaurin High School Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School Quitman District HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Salem Attendance Center Columbia High School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Piney Woods High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES West Jones High School South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Joseph High School Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Resurrection Catholic High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Stone High School Forrest County Ag High School Stone HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE Moss Point High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vicksburg High School Wingfield High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Warren Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Harrison High School HANCOCK West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity Amory High School Aberdeen High School Amory HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School TBA Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Biggersville High School HATLEY Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Biloxi High School TBA Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Mize Attendance Center Bogue Chitto HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Booneville High School New Albany High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Byhalia High School TBA Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Center Hill High School TBA Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center MOUNT OLIVE Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clarksdale High School CLEVELAND Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coffeeville High School SIMMONS Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbia High School North Pike High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Corinth High School Olive Branch High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Diberville High School POPLARVILLE Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Central High School Hazlehurst High School EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union High School TISHOMINGO CO HS East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Webster High School Choctaw County High School East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Falkner High School Alcorn Central High School Falkner HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Florence High School Scott Central High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest High School Pelahatchie High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity George County High School Ocean Springs High School George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE Greenwood High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Grenada High School Kosciusko High School Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Gulfport High School Picayune Memorial High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hernando High School TBA Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS ROSA FORT Holly Spring HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Holmes County Central High School Murrah High School Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON Shannon High School Houston HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Humphreys County High School Gentry High School Humphreys County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE POTTS CAMP Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA New Hope High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson County High School Forest Hill High School Jefferson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Lawrence County High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY Raymond High School KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Kossuth High School TBA Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lafayette High School OXFORD HS Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant High School HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL Petal High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Callaway High School Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY Resurrection Catholic High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Leland High School South Delta High School Leland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lewisburg High School TBA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Long Beach High School VANCLEAVE Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR PISGAH Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON Stringer Attendence Center Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Madison Central High School Pearl High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Magee High School Wingfield High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mc Adams High School Ethel High School Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mendenhall High School COLLINS Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mooreville High School Belmont High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Morton High School East Marion High School Morton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Nanih Waiya High School Tupelo Christian Prep Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ TBA Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON Baldwyn High School NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Newton High School HEIDELBERG Newton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST YAZOO COUNTY North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA Calhoun City High School North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Side High School Amanda Elzy High School NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Northeast Jones High School South Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Jackson Academy Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxubee County High School Philadelphia High School Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA French Camp Academy Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pascagoula High School Harrison Central High School PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Perry Central High School Purvis High School Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC DESOTO CENTRAL Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Port Gibson High School Crystal Springs High School Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Provine High School Jim Hill High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Quitman District High School GREENE COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richland High School McLaurin High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richton High School SEBASTOPOL Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ridgeland High School Terry High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY Saltillo High School Ripley Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Riverside High School SHAW Riverside HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ruleville Central High School OBANNON RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Salem Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Senatobia High School CHARLESTON Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE Noxapater High School SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Meridian High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Pike High School Amite County High School South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Martin High School Pearl River Central High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Pope John Paul, Slidell, LA St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Starkville High School Louisville High School Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Stone High School Hancock High School Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Strayhorn High School TBA Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tylertown High School WILKINSON COUNTY Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Union High School Eupora High School Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY Bruce High School WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Franklin High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR Le Flore County High School WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Jones High School Wayne County High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Lincoln High School Puckett High School West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Football Varsity West Lowndes High School Hamilton High School West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION Forrest County Ag High School West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Point High School So Campus TUPELO West Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE RAY BROOKS West Tallahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Winona High School J Z George High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Yazoo City High School Canton Public High Scool Yazoo City HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg Forerunners Laurel Knight Hawks Temple Baptist Church Field 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE Choctaw Central High School LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School MERIDIAN Brookhaven HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School Vicksburg High School Brookhaven HS 5:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Ethel High School Winona High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School Neshoba Central High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School Ethel High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE Choctaw Central High School LAKE HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL New Hope High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Philadelphia High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School Winona High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity New Hope High School Eupora High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven HS 10:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON Brookhaven HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Philadelphia High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Philadelphia High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School Eupora High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School New Hope High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Vicksburg High School WESSON Brookhaven HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Warren Central High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Warren Central High School Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven HS 12:45 PM

 

Check Also

MHSAA partners with Fine Designs for championship merchandise

MHSAA is happy to announce a new partnership with¬†Fine Designs for all Official MSHAA State …