Home / News / Games for the week of 9-1-2019
Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 9-1-2019

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/02/2019 Football 9th St. Martin High School Pearl River Central High School St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
09/03/2019 Football 7th Brandon High School Olde Towne Middle School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Football 7th Northwest Rankin High School Byram Middle Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Football 7th Raleigh High School Heidelberg MS Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Football 8th Northwest Rankin High School Byram Middle Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Football 8th Raleigh High School Heidelberg MS Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th Biloxi High School West Harrison High School Biloxi HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Brandon High School Olde Towne Middle School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Center Hill High School DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th George County High School Gautier High School George County HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Germantown High School Warren Central High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Harrison Central High School GULFPORT Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Horn Lake High School HERNANDO 9th Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Lafayette High School OXFORD HS Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Magee High School Mendenhall High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Petal High School Oak Grove High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Ridgeland High School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Pearl High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Southaven High School Olive Branch High School Southaven HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL Vicksburg High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Aberdeen High School New Hope High School Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Amory High School TUPELO Amory HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Belmont High School Alcorn Central High School Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Booneville High School RIPLEY Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Canton Public High Scool Yazoo City High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Football JV Center Hill High School DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Eupora High School East Webster High School Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Eupora MS East Webster Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Eupora MS East Webster Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Florence High School Forest High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Football JV George County High School Gautier High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Football JV GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE Greene County 6:00 PM
Football JV Grenada High School SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 7:05 PM
Football JV Horn Lake High School HERNANDO Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE TBA Independence HS 6:30 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA Mantachie High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:35 PM
Football JV J Z George High School Ethel High School J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Jefferson Davis County High School Collins High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH Baldwyn Middle School Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Lafayette High School OXFORD HS Lafayette HS 6:45 PM
Football JV LAKE Enterprise High School LAKE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Football JV Lawrence County High School MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Louisville High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Mooreville High School New Albany High School Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Morton High School Richland High School Morton HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Neshoba Central High School Philadelphia High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV New Albany High School SALTILLO New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Newton High School LEAKE COUNTY Newton HS 6:00 PM
Football JV North Pike High School South Pike High School NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Football JV Petal High School Oak Grove High School Petal HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Raleigh High School HEIDELBERG Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football JV South Jones High School West Jones High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football JV South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Stone High School Forrest County Ag High School Gulf Coast CC 6:00 PM
Football JV Union High School Scott Central High School Union HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WATER VALLEY Bruce High School WATER VALLEY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Wayne County High School Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football JV West Lincoln High School Enterprise High School West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Football JV West Lowndes High School Hamilton High School West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Winona High School Choctaw County High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY Gentry High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield High School Collins MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield High School Collins MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont High School Burnsville MS Belmont HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville High School Ripley MS Booneville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville High School Ripley MS Booneville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS Crystal Springs MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Kemper County MS Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Kemper County MS Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS McLain MS Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Stringer Attendence Center Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Stringer Attendence Center Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Vicksburg High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Clarkdale MS (2A) Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth High School PLANTERSVILLE Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth High School PLANTERSVILLE Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS East Union MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS East Union MS Dorsey Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Durant MS Marshall High School Williams-Sullivan Junior HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence High School Forest High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence High School Forest High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Amory High School Saltillo HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Amory High School Saltillo HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock High School Picayune Junior School Hancock HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School Houston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mantachie Itawamba Agri HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mantachie Itawamba Agri HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch IUKA MS Tishomingo MS IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Baldwyn High School Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Baldwyn High School Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville High School Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville High School Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS TBA Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee High School Mendenhall High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee High School Mendenhall High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville High School New Albany High School Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton High School Richland High School Morton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton High School Richland High School Morton HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mount Olive MS North Forrest MS Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Chalybeate MS New Albany Sportsplex Park 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Philadelphia High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Philadelphia High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TBA 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton High School LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike High School NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS Chastain MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl High School MADISON MS Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pisgah MS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Aberdeen High School Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Potts Camp MS TBA POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS Lumberton MS RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Resurrection Greene County 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center SUMRALL MS Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center SUMRALL MS Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Charleston MS Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Charleston MS Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon High School Okolona MS Shannon HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon High School Okolona MS Shannon HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shirley Simmons TBA Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Hatley Mid Sch SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Hatley Mid Sch SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS West Jones High School South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Joseph High School TBA St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central High School Union HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central High School Union HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Falkner MS WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central High School Germantown High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central High School Germantown High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce High School WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce High School WATER VALLEY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS Franklin Co. MS Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Enterprise (V) MS West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Enterprise (V) MS West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Hamilton mid sch West Lowndes HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County High School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Varsity Grenada High School SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Brookhaven High School South Pike High School Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School HOUSTON Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School West Harrison High School D’Iberville softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV East Webster High School Eupora High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Florence High School Clinton High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE Newton High School LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON Booneville High School NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School LAWRENCE CO Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV OBANNON RIVERSIDE O’ Bannon HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE Amory High School SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE Amory High School SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center TYLERTOWN Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION Philadelphia High School Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV VARDAMAN HAMILTON VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Wayne County High School Biloxi High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Calhoun City High School HOUSTON Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Corinth High School South Pontotoc Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School South Pike High School Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO Crystal Springs HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School West Harrison High School D’Iberville softball diamond 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity East Webster High School Eupora High School East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Florence High School Clinton High School Florence HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity French Camp Academy Mc Adams High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Grenada High School SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY RAY BROOKS Humphreys County HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE Newton High School LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Caledonia High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Caledonia High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON Booneville High School NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School LAWRENCE CO Northwest Rankin HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON RIVERSIDE O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE Amory High School SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE Amory High School SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity South Delta High School SIMMONS South Delta HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center TYLERTOWN Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Shannon High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO Mooreville High School Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION Philadelphia High School Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VARDAMAN HAMILTON VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON Ethel High School Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON Ethel High School Velma Jackson HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Wayne County High School Biloxi High School Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV Bay Saint Louis High School Harrison Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown High School GREENVILLE Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Gulfport High School East Central High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin High School Magee High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV North Forrest High School POPLARVILLE North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Northeast Jones High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Northeast Jones High School WEST JONES Northeast Jones Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Oak Grove High School OCEAN SPRINGS Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School Biloxi High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pascagoula High School Diberville High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pelahatchie High School PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Petal High School PCS Petal HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Purvis High School Sumrall High School Purvis HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Raleigh High School LAUREL Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic High School Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School Quitman District High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Ridgeland High School Madison Central High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Attendance Center HEIDELBERG Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic High School GREEN COUNTY St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV YAZOO COUNTY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Northwest Rankin High School Jackson Prep NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Northwest Rankin High School Jackson Prep NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal Middle School PCS Petal HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Purvis Middle School Sumrall High School Purvis HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School GREEN COUNTY St. Patrick Catholic HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School East Marion High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Harrison Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown High School GREENVILLE Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT East Central High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School Salem Attendance Center Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School Salem Attendance Center Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Provine High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Provine High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill High School Murrah High School Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lanier High School Wingfield High School Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Louisville High School TBA Eilamd Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lumberton High School Forrest County Ag High School Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lumberton High School Forrest County Ag High School Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin High School Magee High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Mendenhall High School Florence High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST POPLARVILLE North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Northeast Jones High School WEST JONES Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School Biloxi High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pascagoula High School Diberville High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie High School PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Petal High School PCS Petal HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Purvis High School Sumrall High School Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Raleigh High School LAUREL Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School Quitman District High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland High School Madison Central High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center HEIDELBERG Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School GREEN COUNTY St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
09/04/2019 Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Clinton High School Vicksburg High School Clinton HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Clinton High School Vicksburg High School Clinton HS 5:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Florence High School WESSON Florence HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Florence High School WESSON Florence HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity North Side High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY NorthSide HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg Middle School 6:00 PM
09/05/2019 Football 9th New Hope High School West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Noxubee County High School Starkville High School Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Heritage Academy Bayou Heritage Academy 4:30 PM
Football JV Velma Jackson High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy High School South Delta High School Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amite County High School William Winans MS Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Grenada High School Batesville Junior HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Grenada High School Batesville Junior HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Grenada High School Batesville Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Grenada High School Batesville Junior HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center Earl Travillion Attendance Center BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Vancleave MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Vancleave MS Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bayou View Middle Hancock MS Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bayou View Middle Hancock MS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi High School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi High School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Wayne Central Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Wayne Central Buckatunna Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Chalybeate MS H W Byers High School CHALYBEATE Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DeSoto Central HS 6:10 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School Stone High School East Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS TBA Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS New Hope MS West Point HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS New Hope MS West Point HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch George County Middle School Gautier Middle School George County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George County Middle School Gautier Middle School George County HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hattiesburg High School Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hattiesburg High School Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Le Flore County High School Humphreys Co MS Le Flore County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland High School TL Weston MS-Greenville Leland HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Junior High School St. Martin Junior High Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Junior High School St. Martin Junior High Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS GREENWOOD MS Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Meridian (Magnolia) Northwest (Meridian) Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Meridian (Magnolia) Northwest (Meridian) Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Panola MS Coahoma County High School North Panola HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School ST STANISLAUS MS Diberville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Woolmarket Middle School ST STANISLAUS MS Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee County High School Starkville High School Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee County High School Starkville High School Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS TBA Ocean Springs HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS TBA Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette High School OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette High School OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central High School West Wortham MS Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central High School West Wortham MS Pearl River Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune Junior School GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune Junior HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune Junior School GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pass Christian High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pass Christian High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Port Gibson High School Jefferson County High School Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Purvis HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Riverside MS McEvans MS Riverside HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School North Side High School Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Salem MS TBA Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Simmons Middle School OBANNON MS SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Dixie Attendance Center Forrest County Ag HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS TBA THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch Columbus High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch Columbus High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS MS PALMER WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch William M Colmer Middle School Diberville High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch William M Colmer Middle School Diberville High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity Taylorsville High School Jefferson Davis County High School Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wingfield High School Callaway High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Amory High School Booneville High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bruce High School VARDAMAN Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Caledonia High School New Hope High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School HOULKA Calhoun City HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School MERIDIAN Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Clinton High School WESSON Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY HAMILTON Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE SE LAUDERDALE LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC Shannon High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Starkville High School Grenada High School Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TYLERTOWN COLLINS Tylertown HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION French Camp Academy Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Wayne County High School ENTERPRISE (V) Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV West Harrison High School Diberville High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Winona High School East Webster High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Amory High School Booneville High School Amory HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Mooreville High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Wayne County High School ENTERPRISE (V) Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bruce High School VARDAMAN Bruce HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Caledonia High School New Hope High School Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School HOULKA Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School MERIDIAN Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Clinton High School WESSON Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS Bogue Chitto High School Aberdeen HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS Bogue Chitto High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Ethel High School Mc Adams High School Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Ethel High School Mc Adams High School Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY HAMILTON Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE SE LAUDERDALE LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO South Pike High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO South Pike High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON HUMPHREYS COUNTY O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Philadelphia High School VELMA JACKSON Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Philadelphia High School VELMA JACKSON Philadelphia HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity South Delta High School RIVERSIDE South Delta HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Shannon High School South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Starkville High School Grenada High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO Corinth High School Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN COLLINS Tylertown HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION French Camp Academy Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Diberville High School West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Winona High School East Webster High School Winona HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Presbyterian Christian Laurel Christian Presbyterian Christian School 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian Laurel Christian Presbyterian Christian School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High George County High School North Woolmarket Middle School George County Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High George County High School North Woolmarket Middle School George County Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Vicksburg High School Olde Towne Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Clinton High School Madison Central High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville High School Harrison Central High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School Pass Christian High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion High School Hazlehurst High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Forest Hill High School MCCOMB BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV George County High School Moss Point High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown High School SOUTH PANOLA Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School Forrest County Ag High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Long Beach High School Hancock High School Long Beach HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Long Beach High School Hancock High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Oak Grove High School West Jones High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Our Lady Academy-girls High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial High School Stone High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Raleigh High School Wayne County High School Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richton High School North Forrest High School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Ridgeland High School Callaway High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV South Jones High School Seminary Attendance Center South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School Gautier High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE Jackson Academy VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion High School Amite County High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Yazoo City High School YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Yazoo City High School YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White WEST WORTHAM MS Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White WEST WORTHAM MS Bayou View Middle 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Biloxi High School Gautier Middle School BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Biloxi High School Gautier Middle School BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon High School Clinton Junior High School Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon High School Clinton Junior High School Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle Northwest Rankin High School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle Northwest Rankin High School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Diberville High School St. Martin High School D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Diberville High School St. Martin High School D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Warren Central High School Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Warren Central High School Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Hancock MS Gulfport Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Hancock MS Gulfport Central Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Long Beach Middle School Bay-Waveland MS Long Beach Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Long Beach Middle School Bay-Waveland MS Long Beach Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove WEST JONES Oak Grove HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs William M Colmer Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs William M Colmer Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pearl High School MADISON MS Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pearl High School MADISON MS Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Senatobia Middle School Hernando MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Senatobia Middle School Hernando MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES Seminary Attendance Center South Jones HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School Magnolia Junior High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central High School VanCleave Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central High School VanCleave Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vicksburg High School Olde Towne Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Clinton High School Madison Central High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Diberville High School Harrison Central High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School Pass Christian High School East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School Hazlehurst High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Forest Hill High School MCCOMB BLACKBURN MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity George County High School Moss Point High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown High School SOUTH PANOLA Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Gulfport High School OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg High School Forrest County Ag High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HEIDELBERG Puckett High School Heidelberg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jim Hill High School Wingfield High School Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAUREL Purvis High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Long Beach High School HANCOCK Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Louisville High School Lanier High School Eilamd Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Magee High School Piney Woods High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Mendenhall High School Northeast Jones High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE Simpson Academy MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD PISGAH MSD 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Murrah High School Warren Central High School Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE WEST JONES Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Stone High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Raleigh High School Wayne County High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON NORTH FORREST Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ridgeland High School Callaway High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Salem Attendance Center Sumrall High School Salem Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES Seminary Attendance Center South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School Gautier High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE Jackson Academy VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion High School Amite County High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
09/06/2019 Football Varsity Alcorn Central High School WALNUT Alcorn Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bay Springs High School LUMBERTON Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Belmont High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bogue Chitto High School TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Byhalia High School Lewisburg High School Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Caledonia High School Amory High School Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Calhoun City High School Choctaw County High School Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Center Hill High School TBA Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw Central High School Nanih Waiya High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clarkdale Attendence Center St. Patrick Catholic High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Clinton High School Brandon High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coahoma County High School Clarksdale High School Coahoma County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coahoma Early College HOLLY SPRINGS Coahoma Early College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Coldwater High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coldwater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS Magee High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbus High School Louisville High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Crystal Springs High School Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union High School Ashland High School East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Webster High School VARDAMAN East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Eupora High School French Camp Academy Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest Hill High School Mendenhall High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forrest County Ag High School Bay Saint Louis High School Forrest County Ag HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity George County High School Pascagoula High School George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown High School Canton Public High Scool Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE Ruleville Central High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Greenwood High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Gulfport High School Oak Grove High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hamilton High School Ethel High School Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hancock High School Gautier High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY NETTLETON Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG LAKE Heidelberg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hernando High School TBA Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Holmes County Central High School Gentry High School Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Humphreys County High School SIMMONS Humphreys County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z George High School WEST BOLIVAR J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jim Hill High School Lanier High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Kosciusko High School Winona High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lafayette High School HORN LAKE Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Senatobia High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY Puckett High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Leland High School Riverside High School Leland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Long Beach High School West Harrison High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mantachie High School SMITHVILLE Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB Tylertown High School McComb HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mooreville High School Kossuth High School Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Morton High School NEWTON COUNTY Morton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE Perry Central High School Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Murrah High School Provine High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE TBA New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity New Albany High School PONTOTOC New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity New Hope High School HOUSTON New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Newton High School NORTH FORREST Newton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pike High School Franklin High School Southwest Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pontotoc High School Bruce High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxapater High School Starkville Academy Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON Amanda Elzy High School O’ Bannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ocean Springs High School Moss Point High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Olive Branch High School TBA Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS Grenada High School OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pearl High School Ridgeland High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pearl River Central High School Lawrence County High School Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pelahatchie High School Scott Central High School Pelahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Petal High School Brookhaven High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Philadelphia High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Meridian High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Purvis High School Pass Christian High School Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Quitman District High School West Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Raleigh High School Northeast Jones High School Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Raymond High School Amite County High School Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School TBA Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richton High School Enterprise High School Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY Booneville High School Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT SHAW Rosa Fort HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School West Lincoln High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Salem Attendance Center LOYD STAR Salem Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Saltillo High School ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL McLaurin High School SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Shannon High School Noxubee County High School Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Delta High School Port Gibson High School South Delta HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Jones High School WEST LAUDERDALE South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Cordova, TN SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Pontotoc High School Aberdeen High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Joseph High School Richland High School St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Martin High School ST STANISLAUS St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise High School Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Terry High School Florence High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER OKOLONA THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO Neshoba Central High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Biggersville High School Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE East Central High School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON NATCHEZ Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Academy Russell Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Lowndes High School KEMPER COUNTY West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION East Marion High School West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Point High School So Campus Starkville High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY Columbia High School Wilkinson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Yazoo City High School YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City HS 7:00 PM
09/07/2019 Slowpitch JV Winona High School Forest High School Winona HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Corinth High School Booneville High School Corinth HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Columbus HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Columbus HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Newton County High School Enterprise HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) UNION Enterprise HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON TBA Houston HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN Newton County High School Enterprise HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN UNION Enterprise HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Vicksburg High School RIVERSIDE Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Vicksburg High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Winona High School Forest High School Winona HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 8:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 10:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 12:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 8:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 10:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 12:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Germantown HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin High School Taylorsville High School McLaurin HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin High School Taylorsville High School McLaurin HS 10:00 AM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-17-19

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 11/17/2019 Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School …