Home / News / Games for the week of 4-14-19
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 4-14-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
04/15/2019 Baseball 9th Desota Central TBA DeSoto Central High School 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central TBA DeSoto Central High School 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Belmont High School Alcorn Central High School Belmont High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Bogue Chitto High School SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Booneville High School KOSSUTH Booneville High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Brandon High School Raymond High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Bruce High School East Webster High School Bruce High School 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Caledonia High School Hamilton High School Caledonia High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Center Hill High School LEWISBURG Center Hill High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Corinth High School PINE GROVE Corinth High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY East Union Hatley High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Hickory Flat High School Thrasher MS Hickory Flat High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOULKA VARDAMAN HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE SOUTHAVEN Independence High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Kosciusko High School MAGEE Kosciusko High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lafayette High School West Point High School So Campus Lafayette High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE Noxapater High School LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL Lawrence County High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL Louisville High School Madison Central High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MCCOMB ENTERPRISE 7 McComb High School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Mendenhall High School NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN Terry High School Q V SYKES PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE Baldwyn High School MYRTLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School Starkville High School New Hope High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg North Pike High School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV North Pontotoc High School MANTACHIE North Pontotoc High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Jones High School PERRY CENTRAL Northeast Jones High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Northwest Rankin High School Richland High School Northwest Rankin High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE Warren Central High School Oak Grove High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant Middle School Olive Branch High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Pisgah High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett High School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS LUMBERTON PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Quitman District High School ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Ridgeland High School Pearl High School Ridgeland High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIVERSIDE TBA Riverside High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL Puckett High School SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Stringer Attendence Center MIZE Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN SOUTH PIKE West Lincoln High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST UNION INGOMAR West Union High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce High School East Webster MS Bruce High School 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle Terry High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle Terry High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 3:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Eupora MS Houston MS Eupora High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Eupora MS Houston MS Eupora High School 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Guntown JH, middle School Itawamba Agri High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Guntown JH, middle School Itawamba Agri High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Marietta MS Chalybeate MS MARIETTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Marietta MS Chalybeate MS MARIETTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS TBA McLaurin High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS TBA McLaurin High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany High School South Pontotoc MS New Albany High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany High School South Pontotoc MS New Albany High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Jones MS GREENE COUNTY MS South Jones High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Jones MS GREENE COUNTY MS South Jones High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Panola MS Lafayette High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Panola MS Lafayette High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional Stringer Attendence Center Mize Attendance Center Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Amanda Elzy High School Ruleville, Varsity Amanda Elzy High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bay Springs High School LAUREL Bay Springs High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Belmont High School Alcorn Central High School Belmont High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Blue Mountain High School Biggersville High School Blue Mountain High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Booneville High School Kossuth Booneville High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brandon High School Raymond High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bruce High School East Webster High School Bruce High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Byhalia High School TBA Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School Hamilton High School Caledonia High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Canton Public High Scool YAZOO COUNTY Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Canton Public High Scool YAZOO COUNTY Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Center Hill High School LEWISBURG Center Hill High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Corinth High School PINE GROVE Corinth High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PROVINE Crystal Springs High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER THRASHER Falkner High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst High School Franklin County High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst High School Franklin County High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY WEST JONES Greene County 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY EAST UNION Hatley High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hickory Flat High School THRASHER Hickory Flat High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA VARDAMAN HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON New Albany High School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON New Albany High School HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTHAVEN Independence High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Kosciusko High School MAGEE HS Kosciusko High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lafayette High School West Point High School So Campus Lafayette High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE Noxapater High School LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER Callaway High School Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL Lawrence County High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Louisville High School Madison Central High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB ENTERPRISE 7 McComb High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Mendenhall High School NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN Terry High School Q V SYKES PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Morton High School TBA Morton High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Morton High School TBA Morton High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE Baldwyn High School Myrtle High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE Baldwyn High School MYRTLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ Brookhaven High School Natchez High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity New Hope High School Starkville High School New Hope High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE TISHOMINGO CO HS New Site 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG North Forrest High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity North Pontotoc High School MANTACHIE North Pontotoc High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Side High School – Calhoun City High School NorthSide High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Jones High School PERRY CENTRAL Northeast Jones High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Wayne County High School Northeast Lauderdale High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Richland High School Northwest Rankin High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE Warren Central High School Oak Grove High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON SIMMONS O’ Bannon High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Pisgah High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS LUMBERTON PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Quitman District High School ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAY BROOKS COLDWATER Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON Seminary Attendance Center Richton High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ridgeland High School Pearl High School Ridgeland High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE TBA Riverside High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE GREENWOOD RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL Puckett High School SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity South Delta High School COAHOMA COUNTY South Delta High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SOUTH PIKE West Lincoln High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity West Lowndes High School Ethel High School West Lowndes High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION INGOMAR West Union High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Amory High School NETTLETON Amory High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brookhaven High School SOUTH JONES Brookhaven High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bruce High School CHARLESTON Bruce High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Central High School Harrison Central High School EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION Baldwyn High School East Union High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Florence High School Puckett High School Florence High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Forest High School Morton High School Forest High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Forrest County Ag High School GREENE COUNTY Forrest County Ag High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Hancock High School Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR NEW SITE Ingomar High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant High School SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Mendenhall High School MAGEE Mendenhall High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV New Hope High School HATLEY New Hope High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS Columbus High School OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS Hattiesburg High School Purvis Middle School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary Attendance Center SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN South Pontotoc High School 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL Southaven High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MCLAURIN St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Starkville High School Noxapater High School Starkville High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Taylorsville High School CLARKDALE (2A) Taylorsville High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON WEST LINCOLN Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES MIZE West Jones High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Guntown MS HAMILTON Saltillo High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Guntown MS HAMILTON Saltillo High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch New Albany High School Lafayette High School New Albany High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch New Albany High School Lafayette High School New Albany High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch New Hope Middle School Hatley middle New Hope High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Oxford MS Senatobia High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Oxford MS Senatobia High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Amory High School NETTLETON Amory High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School SOUTH JONES Brookhaven High School 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bruce High School CHARLESTON Bruce High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND Coahoma County High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Columbia High School Bogue Chitto High School Columbia High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Central High School Harrison Central High School EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION Baldwyn High School East Union High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Florence High School Puckett High School Florence High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Forest High School Morton High School Forest High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Forrest County Ag High School GREENE COUNTY Forrest County Ag High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity French Camp Academy West Lowndes High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gentry High School RAY BROOKS Gentry High School 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO Grenada High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hancock High School Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hickory Flat High School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hickory Flat High School H W Byers High School Hickory Flat High School 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR NEW SITE Ingomar High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant High School SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Long Beach High School Gulfport High School Long Beach High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Mendenhall High School MAGEE Mendenhall High School 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Noxubee County High School NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Noxubee County High School NE PARK #1 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Natchez VICKSBURG Natchez High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Neshoba Central High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Neshoba Central High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity New Hope High School HATLEY New Hope High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS Columbus High School OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School JIM HILL Pearl High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School JIM HILL Pearl High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PORT GIBSON TYLERTOWN Port Gibson High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS Hattiesburg High School Purvis Middle School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH OAK GROVE Raleigh High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Richland High School Raymond High School Richland High School 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville Choctaw County High School RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary Attendance Center SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN South Pontotoc High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL Southaven High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MCLAURIN St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Joseph High School Terry High School St. Joseph High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Joseph High School Terry High School St. Joseph High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Starkville High School Noxapater High School Starkville High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn High School 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Taylorsville High School CLARKDALE (2A) Taylorsville High School 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN Wesson Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES MIZE West Jones High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus J Z George High School West Point High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch JAMBOREE Tupelo High School 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV West Point High School So Campus J Z George High School TBA 5:00 PM
04/16/2019 Baseball 7TH Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin High School 5:00 PM
Baseball 7TH Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin High School 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 12:01 AM
Baseball 9th Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Warren Central High School Madison Central High School 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Warren Central High School Madison Central High School 6:30 PM
Baseball JV Baldwyn High School PINE GROVE Baldwyn High School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CHARLESTON J Z George High School Charleston High School 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Columbia High School PERRY CENTRAL Columbia High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DeSoto Central High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Eupora High School Nanih Waiya High School Eupora High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown Taylorsville High School Germantown High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Hickory Flat High School Potts Camp MS Hickory Flat High School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MAGEE Mendenhall High School Magee High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE WALNUT MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike High School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Lauderdale High School CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL Noxapater High School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH RIPLEY Olive Branch High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH Richland High School Pisgah High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Quitman District High School ENTERPRISE (V) Quitman District High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH Puckett High School Raleigh High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL Pelahatchie High School Scott Central High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA Senatobia High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE Bruce High School SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PIKE Florence High School South Pike High School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Stringer Attendence Center Philadelphia High School Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Terry High School Hazlehurst High School Terry High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER Belmont High School THRASHER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION Morton High School UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Wayne County High School MERIDIAN Wayne County High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION East Marion High School West Marion High School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Winona High School Choctaw Central High School Winona High School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV YAZOO COUNTY St. Joseph High School Yazoo County High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County Ag High School COLUMBIA ACADEMY Forrest County Ag High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County Ag High School COLUMBIA ACADEMY Forrest County Ag High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette High School South Panola MS Lafayette High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette High School South Panola MS Lafayette High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie Mooreville High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie Mooreville High School 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Stringer Attendence Center Philadelphia High School Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Baldwyn High School PINE GROVE Baldwyn High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Brandon High School MADISON CENTRAL Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Byhalia High School Marshall Academy Byhalia Middle School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Callaway High School JIM HILL VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Canton Public High Scool VELMA JACKSON Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON J Z George High School Charleston High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG Clinton High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Columbia High School PERRY CENTRAL Columbia High School 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DeSoto Central High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Eupora High School Nanih Waiya High School Eupora High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER Hickory Flat High School Falkner High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Forest Hill High School NEWTON Forest Hill High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Forest Hill High School NEWTON Forest Hill High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity French Camp Academy East Webster High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown Taylorsville High School Germantown High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hickory Flat High School POTTS CAMP Hickory Flat High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO Horn Lake High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO Horn Lake High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER Raymond High School SMITH-WILLS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER Raymond High School SMITH-WILLS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MCLAURIN LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE Mendenhall High School Magee High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 6:45 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE WALNUT Myrtle High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY Natchez High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY Natchez High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON Sulligent, AL NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON Sulligent, AL NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Panola HOLLY SPRINGS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Panola HOLLY SPRINGS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Noxapater High School SEBASTOPOL Noxapater High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Noxubee County High School TBA Noxubee County High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH RIPLEY Olive Branch High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH Richland High School Pisgah High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Quitman District High School ENTERPRISE (V) Quitman District High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH Puckett High School Raleigh High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL Pelahatchie High School Scott Central High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA Senatobia High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE Bruce High School SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES ENTERPRISE 7 South Jones High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE Florence High School South Pike High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Starkville High School Murrah High School Starkville High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Starkville High School Murrah High School Starkville High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL GULFPORT Sumrall High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Terry High School Hazlehurst High School Terry High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER Belmont High School THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT Blue Mountain High School Tremont High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION Morton High School Union High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Wayne County High School MERIDIAN Wayne County High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION East Marian Varsity West Marion High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE South Delta High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Winona High School Choctaw Central High School Winona High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY Amanda Elzy High School Yazoo City High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY St. Joseph High School Yazoo County High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Aberdeen High School West Lowndes High School Aberdeen High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Baldwyn High School WHEELER Baldwyn High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Booneville High School Belmont High School Booneville High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brandon High School MADISON CENTRAL Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bruce High School Calhoun City High School Bruce High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Caledonia High School New Hope High School Caledonia High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Center Hill High School TBA Center Hill High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DeSoto Central High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Diberville High School Picayune Memorial High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV East Webster High School Louisville High School East Webster High School 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Forest High School Winona High School Forest High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB Franklin County High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV George County High School Quitman District High School George County High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA NETTLETON FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Kosciusko High School WEST LAUDERDALE Kosciusko High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant High School OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR LAWRENCE CO Loyd Star High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN Raymond High School McLaurin High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE Taylorsville High School MIZE HIGH SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOOREVILLE HAMILTON Mooreville High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Neshoba Central High School PHILADELPHIA Neshoba Central High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW SITE INGOMAR New Site 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School North Pike High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Northeast Jones High School Wayne County High School Northeast Jones High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School UNION Northeast Lauderdale High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Ocean Springs High School East Central High School Ocean Springs High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pass Christian High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Pass Christian High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pearl High School Richland High School Pearl High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL Pearl River Central High School Perry Central High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Petal High School WEST JONES Petal High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH Florence High School Pisgah High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Puckett High School SEBASTOPOL Puckett High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH Choctaw Central High School Raleigh High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON Forrest County Ag High School Richton High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIPLEY Corinth High School Ripley High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Jefferson Davis County High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM Columbia High School Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON Blue Mountain High School Shannon High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE Southaven High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL PURVIS Sumrall High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Terry High School Ridgeland High School Terry High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO PONTOTOC Tupelo High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN LUMBERTON Tylertown High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG NATCHEZ Vicksburg High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Warren Central High School GERMANTOWN HS Warren Central High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV West Harrison High School Stone High School West Harrison High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV YAZOO COUNTY Morton High School Yazoo County High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Guntown MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Guntown MS Dorsey Attendance Center 6:35 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette Middle School SENATOBIA Lafayette High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette Middle School SENATOBIA Lafayette High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School MYRTLE North Pontotoc High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Stringer Attendence Center Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Aberdeen High School West Lowndes High School Aberdeen High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Baldwyn High School WHEELER Baldwyn High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School WESSON Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Booneville High School Belmont High School Booneville High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brandon High School MADISON CENTRAL Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bruce High School Calhoun City High School Bruce High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Byhalia High School SENATOBIA Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Caledonia High School New Hope High School Caledonia High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Center Hill High School TBA Center Hill High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON Choctaw Central High School Charleston High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY South Delta HIgh School Coahoma County High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Columbus High School West Point High School So Campus Columbus High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DeSoto Central High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Diberville High School Picayune Memorial High School DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Webster High School Louisville High School East Webster High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 MAGEE Enterprise High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 MAGEE Enterprise High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Eupora High School LEFLORE COUNTY Eupora High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Eupora High School LEFLORE COUNTY Eupora High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Forest High School Winona High School Forest High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB Franklin County High School 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gautier High School Bay Saint Louis High School Gautier High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity George County High School Quitman District High School George County High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA Starkville High School Grenada High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA Starkville High School Grenada High School 5:35 PM
Fastpitch Varsity H W Byers High School WATER VALLEY H W Byers High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA NETTLETON FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School WEST LAUDERDALE Kosciusko High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant High School OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR LAWRENCE CO Loyd Star High School 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE KOSSUTH Mantachie High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN Raymond High School McLaurin High School 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE Taylorsville High School MIZE HIGH SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE HAMILTON Mooreville High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School PHILADELPHIA Neshoba Central High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity New Albany High School TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany High School 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE INGOMAR New Site 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School North Pike High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northeast Jones High School Wayne County High School Northeast Jones High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School UNION Northeast Lauderdale High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Noxapater High School French Camp Academy Noxapater High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON Gentry High School O’ Bannon High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ocean Springs High School East Central High School Ocean Springs High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pass Christian High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Pass Christian High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School Richland High School Pearl High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Pearl River Central High School Perry Central High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Petal High School WEST JONES Petal High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH Florence High School Pisgah High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Puckett High School SEBASTOPOL Puckett High School 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH Choctaw Central High School Raleigh High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School Gulfport High School Resurrection Catholic High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON Forrest County Ag High School Richton High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY Corinth High School Ripley High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville Amanda Elzy High School RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville Amanda Elzy High School RULEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Jefferson Davis County High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM Columbia High School Salem Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY Scott Central High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY Scott Central High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Stringer Attendence Center Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON Blue Mountain High School Shannon High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE Southaven High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School COLLINS St. Patrick Catholic High School 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School COLLINS St. Patrick Catholic High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL PURVIS Sumrall High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Terry High School Ridgeland High School Terry High School 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO PONTOTOC Tupelo High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN LUMBERTON Tylertown High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Van Cleave High School Long Beach High School VanCleave High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG Natchez Vicksburg High School 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School GERMANTOWN HS Warren Central High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Stone High School West Harrison High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION Hattiesburg High School West Marion High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Morton High School Yazoo County High School 6:30 PM
04/17/2019 Baseball JV Choctaw Central High School PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw Central High School PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Raymond High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Raymond High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Amanda Elzy High School CHARLESTON Amanda Elzy High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Caledonia High School TBA Caledonia High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Caledonia High School TBA Caledonia High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Noxubee County High School Louisville High School Noxubee County High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH Morton High School Pisgah High School 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ROSA FORT M S PALMER Rosa Fort High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Winona High School Calhoun City High School Winona High School 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD Yazoo City High School 4:30 PM
04/18/2019 Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School IUKA MS Saltillo High School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School IUKA MS Saltillo High School 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Jumpertown MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Jumpertown MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:45 PM
Baseball Regional East Webster High School New Site East Webster High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Richland High School TBA Richland High School 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity Brandon High School WEST JONES Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brookhaven High School Ridgeland High School Brookhaven High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER Coahoma County High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Neshoba Central High School Madison Central High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST East Marian Varsity North Forrest High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Winona High School TBA Winona High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Winona High School TBA Winona High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Brandon High School CLINTON Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County High School Noxapater High School Choctaw County High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) Taylorsville High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Corinth High School Byhalia High School Corinth High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Diberville High School Ocean Springs High School D’Iberville softball diamond 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) Northeast Jones High School Enterprise High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE 7 St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Enterprise High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Florence High School Warren Central High School Florence High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Forrest County Ag High School East Marion High School Forrest County Ag High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown Kosciusko High School Germantown High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY MERIDIAN GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE Horn Lake High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR Puckett High School Loyd Star High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL NORTH PIKE Madison Central High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON INGOMAR NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA Northwest Rankin High School BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH Winona High School Raleigh High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Raymond High School Ridgeland High School Raymond High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIVERSIDE GREENVILLE Riverside High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL Ethel High School SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA New Albany High School SENATOBIA HS FIELD 2 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO HATLEY Tupelo High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Wayne County High School George County High School Wayne County High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV West Lowndes High School Aberdeen High School West Lowndes High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV West Point High School So Campus Starkville High School West Point High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS Lafayette Middle School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette Middle School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional LEAKE CENTRAL Mooreville High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Nanih Waiya High School MOUNT OLIVE Nanih Waiya High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Nanih Waiya High School MOUNT OLIVE Nanih Waiya High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Blue Mountain High School STRAYHORN Blue Mountain High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Blue Mountain High School STRAYHORN Blue Mountain High School 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brandon High School CLINTON Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County High School Noxapater High School Choctaw County High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Taylorsville High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Corinth High School Byhalia High School Corinth High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Diberville High School Ocean Springs High School D’Iberville softball diamond 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Northeast Jones High School Enterprise High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Enterprise High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Florence High School Warren Central High School Florence High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Forrest County Ag High School East Marion High School Forrest County Ag High School 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown Kosciusko High School Germantown High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY MERIDIAN GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD Clarksdale High School Greenwood High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS J Z George High School Holmes County Central High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE Horn Lake High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR Puckett High School Loyd Star High School 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER OBANNON M S PALMER HIGH SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NORTH PIKE Madison Central High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON INGOMAR NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA Northwest Rankin High School BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC HOUSTON Pontotoc High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH Winona High School Raleigh High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS LELAND Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Raymond High School Ridgeland High School Raymond High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE GREENVILLE Riverside High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL Ethel High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA New Albany High School SENATOBIA HS FIELD 2 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO HATLEY Tupelo High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Tupelo Christian High School JUMPERTOWN Tupelo Christian Prep 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Wayne County High School George County High School Wayne County High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Lowndes High School Aberdeen High School West Lowndes High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus Starkville High School West Point High School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Center Hill High School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Center Hill High School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:30 PM
Track & Field Varsity Hattiesburg High School TBA Hattiesburg High School 7:00 PM
04/19/2019 Baseball Regional COLUMBIA rEGIONAL TBA Columbia High School 6:05 PM
Baseball Regional Diberville High School Petal High School Harrison Central High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional ENTERPRISE 7 RICHTON Enterprise High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional George County TBA George County High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Gulfport TBA Gulfport High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Harrison Central High School Terry High School Harrison Central High School 12:00 PM
Baseball Regional Kosciusko High School Clarksdale High School Kosciusko High School 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Natchez Stone High School Natchez High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Pearl River Central Regional Wayne County Regional Pearl River Central High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Poplarville Vancleave POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Resurrection Leake Co. High School Resurrection Catholic High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Sumrall PASS CHRISTIAN Sumrall High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA Franklin County High School 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA Loyd Star High School 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE SCOTT CENTRAL Riverside High School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA Tylertown High School 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional WEST LINCOLN TBA West Lincoln High School 12:01 AM
04/20/2019 Baseball JV Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Gulfport Pearl High School Gulfport High School 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Louisville High School TBA Louisville High School 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Scott Central Riverside Scott Central High School 3:00 PM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA McComb High School 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA Salem Attendance Center 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA Wesson Attendance Center 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA West Lincoln High School 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional Vancleave Poplarville VanCleave High School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL LEWISBURG DeSoto Central High School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Bogue Chitto High School TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional Bogue Chitto High School TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional FRANKLIN CO TBA Franklin County High School 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional FRANKLIN CO TBA Franklin County High School 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional Natchez TBA Natchez High School 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional Natchez TBA Natchez High School 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional St. Martin High School Petal High School St. Martin High School 11:00 AM

 

Check Also

Speech And Debate rule change for 2019-20 school year

   April 2019, speech and debate rule approved by Executive Committee:   Internet usage (Connectivity) is …