Home / News / Games for the week of 4-7-19
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 4-7-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
04/08/2019 Baseball 7TH Northwest Rankin High School TBA Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 7TH Northwest Rankin High School TBA Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon High School Warren Central High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th GREENE COUNTY MS Forrest County AHS MS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th GREENE COUNTY MS Forrest County AHS MS GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO TBA Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO TBA Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal High School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal High School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL OAK GROVE Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL OAK GROVE Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th Wayne County High School West Jones Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Wayne County High School West Jones 9th Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Brookhaven High School MADISON CENTRAL Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Caledonia High School Louisville High School Caledonia HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV FALKNER WALNUT Falkner HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY Independence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lafayette High School OXFORD HS Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lafayette High School OXFORD HS Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School Tupelo New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School Tupelo New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE WEST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Warren Central High School ST ALOYSIUS Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Ripley MS Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Ripley MS Alcorn Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS North Panola SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS North Panola SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center SALEM BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center SALEM BAXTERVILLE 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Amite County High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Amite County High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Alexander Junior High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Alexander Junior High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 3:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH Jackson Academy Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH Jackson Academy Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH South Pike MS MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH South Pike MS MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie Dorsey Attendance Center 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie Dorsey Attendance Center 6:05 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Richton MS Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Falkner, MS middle School Walnut MS Falkner HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Wesson MS Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Wesson MS Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School West Point MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School West Point MS Saltillo HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Chalybeate MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS Choctaw County High School HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS TBA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville MS Itawamba Agri HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville MS Itawamba Agri HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS TBA HOUSTON HS 5:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth High School Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Laurel MS South Jones MS LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch LOUISVILLE Newton Co MS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch LOUISVILLE Newton Co MS Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Puckett High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall High School Puckett High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central High School MERIDIAN Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central High School MERIDIAN Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School North Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall MS Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th Lafayette High School OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th Lafayette High School OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS St. Joseph High School Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS St. Joseph High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Poplarville MS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Poplarville MS PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union Mid School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union Mid School Scott Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL Nanih Waiya High School SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL Nanih Waiya High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA Amory HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA Amory HS 5:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA Amory HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vardaman South Pontotoc MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vardaman South Pontotoc MS VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vicksburg Middle TBA Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vicksburg Middle TBA Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Middle School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Middle School West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Thrasher MS WHEELER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Winona High School GRENADA MS Winona HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Winona High School GRENADA MS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brookhaven High School MADISON CENTRAL Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School Louisville High School Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLDWATER SHAW Coldwater HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER WALNUT Falkner HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity French Camp Academy Mc Adams High School French Camp Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity French Camp Academy Mc Adams High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD HUMPHREYS COUNTY Greenwood HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE Water Valley Independence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN Blue Mountain High School Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity M S PALMER CHARLESTON M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Raymond High School Germantown Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE WEST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Warren Central High School ST ALOYSIUS Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bay Springs High School CLARKDALE (2A) Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Biggersville High School TBA Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Calhoun City High School Eupora High School Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Marion High School SALEM East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG Enterprise HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Ethel High School Louisville High School Ethel HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Florence High School Morton High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Forest High School Choctaw Central High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY TUPELO Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Kosciusko High School Neshoba Central High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Kosciusko High School Neshoba Central High School Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lafayette High School GRENADA Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE WEST JONES MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NATCHEZ MCCOMB Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV New Albany High School RIPLEY New Albany Sportsplex 1 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV New Hope High School Louisville High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Noxapater High School French Camp Academy Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pass Christian High School East Central High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pelahatchie High School MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Joseph High School Ridgeland High School St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRAYHORN EAST UNION Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY OXFORD HS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON Warren Central High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV West Harrison High School Gautier High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST MARION WEST LINCOLN West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS Lafayette Middle School OXFORD HS 5:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central High School East Central High School Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Itawamba MS Wheeler HS Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Itawamba MS Wheeler HS Itawamba Agri HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch New Albany High School South Panola Middle School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch New Albany High School South Panola Middle School New Albany HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs Middle School Long Beach High School Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette Middle School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Petal Middle School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Petal Middle School Northeast Jones High School Petal HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS HAMILTON TBA 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS HAMILTON TBA 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bay Springs High School CLARKDALE (2A) Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Biggersville High School TBA Biggersville HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School Eupora High School Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County High School Amanda Elzy High School Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County High School Amanda Elzy High School Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE Collins HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Marion High School SALEM East Marion HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH Enterprise HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ethel High School Louisville High School Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Florence High School Morton High School Florence HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Forest High School Choctaw Central High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN Franklin County HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE RIVERSIDE Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity H W Byers High School TBA H W Byers HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY TUPELO Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR VARDAMAN Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR North Pontotoc High School Ingomar HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lafayette High School GRENADA Lafayette HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS #2 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE Belmont High School Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Columbus High School NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Columbus High School NE PARK #1 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE WEST JONES MIZE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Natchez MCCOMB Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity New Albany High School RIPLEY New Albany Sportsplex 1 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity New Hope High School Louisville High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Noxapater High School French Camp Academy Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY O’ Bannon HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY O’ Bannon HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pass Christian High School East Central High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School JIM HILL Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School JIM HILL Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pelahatchie High School MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta High School GREENWOOD South Delta HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Joseph High School Ridgeland High School St. Joseph HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN EAST UNION Strayhorn HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY OXFORD HS WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON Warren Central High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Gautier High School West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION WEST LINCOLN West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
04/09/2019 Baseball JV Baldwyn High School INGOMAR Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Caledonia High School Amory High School Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Calhoun City High School Bruce High School Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw Central High School Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County High School Aberdeen High School Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center Columbia HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union NEW SITE East Union HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV East Webster High School HOUSTON East Webster HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Ethel High School French Camp Academy Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GREENVILLE PROVINE Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA Lafayette High School Grenada HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Hamilton High School VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Hickory Flat High School Potts Camp MS Hickory Flat HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY J Z George High School HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Kosciusko High School New Hope High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant Middle School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Loyd Star HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON RESURRECTION Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE KOSSUTH Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE McComb HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Mendenhall High School Quitman District High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE SHANNON Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Neshoba Central High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV New Albany High School SENATOBIA New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Pearl River Central High School PICAYUNE Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA Louisville High School BURNSIDE PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Ridgeland High School Germantown Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SALEM Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MAGEE St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Starkville High School Northwest Rankin High School Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER FALKNER THRASHER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT WEST UNION TBA 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo Middle School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School HOULKA Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WESSON TYLERTOWN Wesson Attendance Center 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV West Point High School So Campus SALTILLO West Point HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Winona High School Morton High School Winona HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA East Webster HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Oxford MS 8th Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Oxford MS 8th Saltillo HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Marietta MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Marietta MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Pine Grove MS Jumpertown HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette High School TBA Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette High School TBA Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Biggersville High School WHEELER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Regional Clarksdale High School Rosa Fort Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Amanda Elzy High School Ruleville, Varsity Amanda Elzy HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Baldwyn High School INGOMAR Baldwyn HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Amite County High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Amite County High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brandon High School JIM HILL Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brandon High School JIM HILL Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School Amory High School Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Calhoun City High School Bruce High School Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Callaway High School VICKSBURG VA Field 1 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Callaway High School VICKSBURG VA Field 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY Charleston HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw Central High School Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County High School Aberdeen High School Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center Columbia HS 6:05 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION NEW SITE East Union HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity East Webster High School HOUSTON East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ethel High School French Camp Academy Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Eupora High School North Side High School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Eupora High School TBA Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Gentry High School YAZOO CITY Gentry HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE PROVINE Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA Lafayette High School Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity H W Byers High School MYRTLE H W Byers HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity H W Byers High School MYRTLE H W Byers HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hamilton High School VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Hazlehurst High School FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HEIDELBERG Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hickory Flat High School POTTS CAMP Hickory Flat HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS North Panola Holly Spring HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS North Panola Holly Spring HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY J Z George High School HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE Jumpertown HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Kosciusko High School New Hope High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND North Side High School Leland HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Loyd Star HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE KOSSUTH Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE McComb HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Mendenhall High School Quitman District High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE SHANNON Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Murrah High School MADISON CENTRAL SMITH-WILLS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ Forest Hill High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Neshoba Central High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity New Albany High School SENATOBIA New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST COLLINS North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Pontotoc High School Belmont High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Noxubee County High School Louisville High School Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pearl High School Terry High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pearl River Central High School PICAYUNE Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA Louisville High School BURNSIDE PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Puckett High School Pelahatchie High School Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Raymond High School LANIER Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ridgeland High School Germantown Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY Byhalia High School Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity South Delta High School O’BANNON South Delta HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MAGEE St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Starkville High School Northwest Rankin High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER FALKNER THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT WEST UNION Tremont HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT WEST UNION Tremont HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School Houlka Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON TYLERTOWN Wesson Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES Wayne County High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity West Lowndes High School OKOLONA West Lowndes HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity West Lowndes High School OKOLONA West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity West Point High School So Campus SALTILLO West Point HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER Biggersville High School WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Winona High School Morton High School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Amory High School ITAWAMBA Amory HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Byhalia High School New Albany High School Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Caledonia High School SHANNON Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Center Hill High School LEWISBURG Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw Central High School Winona High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) Russell Christian Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Columbia High School MAGEE Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Central High School Bay Saint Louis High School EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION WALNUT East Union HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV George County High School Petal High School George County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON HOULKA Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Hancock High School Biloxi High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL Hernando HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE North Pontotoc High School Independence HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR Baldwyn High School Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV J Z George High School GREENWOOD J Z George HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Jefferson Davis County High School WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Kosciusko High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSSUTH Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO PURVIS Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Long Beach High School Stone High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB Florence High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Moss Point High School Van Cleave High School Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Nanih Waiya High School Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NATCHEZ ENTERPRISE 7 Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON New Hope High School NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE Picayune Memorial High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School Starkville High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pascagoula High School Ocean Springs High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Puckett High School PISGAH Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Richland High School Raymond High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Ridgeland High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS FIELD 2 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MCLAURIN St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Joseph High School Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Warren Central High School Pearl High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY Bruce High School WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES LAUREL West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Eupora High School East Webster High School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Sumrall Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS Guntown MS TBA 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS Guntown MS TBA 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Amory High School ITAWAMBA Amory HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Blue Mountain High School FALKNER Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Byhalia High School New Albany High School Byhalia Middle School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Caledonia High School SHANNON Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Center Hill High School LEWISBURG Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School Winona High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Russell Christian Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Columbia High School MAGEE Columbia HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Central High School Bay Saint Louis High School EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION WALNUT East Union HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Eupora High School East Webster High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity George County High School Petal High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON HOULKA Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hancock High School Biloxi High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE North Pontotoc High School Independence HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR Baldwyn High School Ingomar HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z George High School GREENWOOD J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH Alcorn Central High School Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO PURVIS Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND RIVERSIDE Leland HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Long Beach High School Stone High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB Florence High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB Florence High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE Mendenhall High School MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Moss Point High School Van Cleave High School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Nanih Waiya High School Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Natchez ENTERPRISE 7 Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON New Hope High School NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Picayune Memorial High School North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Starkville High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Noxubee County High School Louisville High School Noxubee County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN Olive Branch HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pascagoula High School Ocean Springs High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PORT GIBSON TYLERTOWN Port Gibson HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP Hickory Flat High School POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Puckett High School PISGAH Puckett HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Richland High School Raymond High School Richland HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ridgeland High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville Gentry High School RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS FIELD 2 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MCLAURIN St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Joseph High School Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Martin High School Diberville High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN NEW SITE STRAYHORN Elem. 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL East Marion High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL East Marion High School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TREMONT WEST UNION Tremont HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG GERMANTOWN HS Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School Pearl High School Warren Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY Bruce High School WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO Wesson Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL West Jones HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Murrah High School MADISON CENTRAL VA (D6) 6:00 PM
04/10/2019 Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity M S PALMER CLARKDALE (2A) M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS Lafayette High School OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Sacred Heart Catholic School SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg High School North Pike HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS M S PALMER Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus Lafayette High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
04/11/2019 Baseball 7TH Northwest Rankin High School Jackson Acad Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 7TH Northwest Rankin High School Jackson Acad Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 8TH Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 8TH CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA East Side HS 4:30 PM
Baseball 8TH CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA East Side HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central Tupelo DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central Tupelo DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Warren Central High School Madison Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Columbia High School Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Columbia High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Baseball 9th Wayne County High School Laurel Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Amory High School Caledonia High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Bogue Chitto High School FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON Pearl High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Marian JV MOUNT OLIVE East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Webster High School West Point High School So Campus East Webster HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Germantown LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY WEST MARION Greene County 4:30 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE WATER VALLEY Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOULKA TREMONT HOULKA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Louisville High School Noxubee County High School Louisville HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN Neshoba Central High School Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STRAYHORN CHARLESTON Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School MOOREVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION LAKE UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Byram Middle Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School Byram Middle Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville High School Pine Grove MS Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville High School Pine Grove MS Booneville HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Webster MS West Point MS East Webster HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS GREENE COUNTY MS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS GREENE COUNTY MS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Guntown JH, middle School Itawamba Agri HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Guntown JH, middle School Itawamba Agri HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School PCS Mid Sch Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School PCS Mid Sch Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS GRENADA MS Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS GRENADA MS Kosciusko HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette High School TBA Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette High School TBA Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Simpson Academy Magee HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Simpson Academy Magee HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Morton High School SEBASTOPOL Morton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Morton High School SEBASTOPOL Morton HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope Middle School Caledonia Middle School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope Middle School Caledonia Middle School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Jones High School Petal High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Jones High School Petal High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl High School Vicksburg Middle Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl High School Vicksburg Middle Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie High School Scott Central MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie High School Scott Central MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Purvis MS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Purvis MS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett High School Mendenhall High School Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett High School Mendenhall High School Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Booneville High School Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Booneville High School Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola MS Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola MS Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Richton MS Stringer Attendence Center 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Richton MS Stringer Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Mize Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Oxford MS 7th Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Oxford MS 8th Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Amory High School Caledonia High School Amory HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Callaway High School Canton Public High Scool SMITH-WILLS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON Pearl High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY South Delta High School Coahoma County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Columbus High School TBA Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Marian Varsity Mt Olive East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Webster High School West Point High School So Campus East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY WEST MARION Greene County 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE Water Valley Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA TREMONT HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE North Panola Independence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE North Panola Independence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE Leland HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Louisville High School Noxubee County High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Mc Adams High School Amanda Elzy High School Mc Adams HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN Neshoba Central High School Q V SYKES PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE Warren Central High School Oak Grove HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON SHAW O’ Bannon HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON SHAW O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Raymond High School Northwest Rankin High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian Bessemer Aca. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian Bessemer Aca. Russell Christian Academy 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Starkville High School Gordo Starkville HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN CHARLESTON Strayhorn HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO KOSSUTH Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School MOOREVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN PICAYUNE Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION LAKE UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT Blue Mountain High School WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Amanda Elzy High School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Baldwyn High School INGOMAR Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Booneville High School KOSSUTH Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Corinth High School New Albany High School Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Diberville High School Pascagoula High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV East Central High School Van Cleave High School EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Marion High School Sacred Heart Catholic School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE 7 Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV George County High School OAK GROVE George County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY PURVIS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENVILLE CLINTON Greenville HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Harrison Central High School Hancock High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Hattiesburg High School SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA Amory High School FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lafayette High School West Point High School So Campus Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Long Beach High School West Harrison High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE Germantown Magee HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB Mendenhall High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN Petal High School NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Morton High School MCLAURIN Morton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Neshoba Central High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Ocean Springs High School St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH TBA Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pearl High School Terry High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pearl River Central High School NORTH PIKE Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pelahatchie High School Puckett High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH MIZE Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH Choctaw Central High School Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Raymond High School Forest High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIPLEY Byhalia High School Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Scott Central HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON Caledonia High School Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School YAZOO COUNTY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Stone High School Gautier High School Stone HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV UNION LAKE Union HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT EAST UNION WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Wayne County High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ethel High School French Camp Academy Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS South Panola Middle School Grenada HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Guntown MS Itawamba MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Neshoba Central High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch New Hope Middle School HAMILTON New Hope HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch New Hope Middle School HAMILTON New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS TBA TBA 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS TBA TBA 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional Gentry High School ROSA FORT Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Stringer Attendence Center LAUREL Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Amanda Elzy High School CHARLESTON Amanda Elzy HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Baldwyn High School INGOMAR Baldwyn HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Blue Mountain High School MYRTLE Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Booneville High School KOSSUTH Booneville HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bruce High School LEFLORE COUNTY Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bruce High School LEFLORE COUNTY Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Columbus High School Starkville High School Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Corinth High School New Albany High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Diberville High School Pascagoula High School DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Central High School Van Cleave High School EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Marion High School Sacred Heart Catholic School East Marion HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ethel High School French Camp Academy Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER PINE GROVE Falkner HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE 7 Franklin County HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity George County High School OAK GROVE George County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY PURVIS GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD ROSA FORT Greenwood HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD ROSA FORT Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 6:05 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gulfport High School Biloxi High School Gulfport HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Hancock High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA Amory High School FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z George High School Ruleville J Z George HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lafayette High School West Point High School So Campus Lafayette HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND COAHOMA COUNTY Leland HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Long Beach High School West Harrison High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Louisville High School Noxubee County High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Murrah High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE GERMANTOWN HS Magee HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB Mendenhall High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Morton High School MCLAURIN Morton HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE STRAYHORN New Site 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON M S PALMER O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ocean Springs High School St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TBA Olive Branch HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School Terry High School Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl River Central High School NORTH PIKE Pearl River Central HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pelahatchie High School Puckett High School PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS Perry Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH MIZE Pisgah HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PORT GIBSON WESSON Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH Choctaw Central High School Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Raymond High School Forest High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY Byhalia High School Ripley HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian Bessemer Aca. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian Bessemer Aca. Russell Christian Academy 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON Caledonia High School Shannon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta High School RIVERSIDE South Delta HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO Southaven HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School YAZOO COUNTY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stone High School Gautier High School Stone HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Tupelo Christian High School WEST UNION Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION LAKE Union HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT EAST UNION WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School GREENVILLE Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Wayne County High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG West Lincoln HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Winona High School Nanih Waiya High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center LAUREL Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional North Pontotoc High School INDEPENDENCE North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional North Pontotoc High School Independence North Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Track & Field Varsity Hattiesburg High School TBA Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
04/12/2019 Baseball JV Alcorn Central High School Booneville High School Alcorn Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Belmont High School North Pontotoc High School Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Bruce High School Calhoun City High School Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Center Hill High School OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV COLLINS NORTH FORREST Collins HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA West Point High School So Campus Grenada HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOULKA Tupelo Christian High School HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV INGOMAR Baldwyn High School Ingomar HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Jefferson Davis County High School WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSSUTH MANTACHIE Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lafayette High School SALTILLO Lafayette HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL Lawrence County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MAGEE St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Magee HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Morton High School SOUTHEAST LAUDERDALE HS Morton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School Kosciusko High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW SITE East Union New Site 8:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Jones High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Northwest Rankin High School Germantown Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Pelahatchie High School Puckett High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN Pine Grove HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH MIZE Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POTTS CAMP Hickory Flat High School POTTS CAMP HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Quitman District High School Mendenhall High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA New Albany High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN WESSON Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VARDAMAN Hamilton High School VARDAMAN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG Terry High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT STRAYHORN WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Warren Central High School CLINTON Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST UNION SMITHVILLE West Union HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Winona High School Forest High School Winona HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo County HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Wheeler MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Falkner, MS middle School Thrasher MS Falkner HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional JIM HILL Forest Hill High School Battlefield Jax 6:00 PM
Baseball State Taylorsville High School Petal High School Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Alcorn Central High School Booneville High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Amanda Elzy High School J Z George High School Amanda Elzy HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Belmont High School North Pontotoc High School Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Biggersville High School WHEELER Biggersville HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Bruce High School Calhoun City High School Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Byhalia High School RIPLEY Byhalia Middle School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Canton Public High Scool HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Center Hill High School OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity COLLINS NORTH FORREST Collins HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Corinth High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH Crystal Springs HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity East Webster High School LEFLORE COUNTY East Webster HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Webster High School LEFLORE COUNTY East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER THRASHER Falkner HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst High School Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity French Camp Academy Ethel High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS Greene County 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA West Point High School So Campus Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA Tupelo Christian High School HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR Baldwyn High School Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH MANTACHIE Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lafayette High School SALTILLO Lafayette HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER Raymond High School Grove Park 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER Raymond High School Grove Park 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL Lawrence County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Magee HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Morton High School SOUTHEAST LAUDERDALE HS Morton HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE H W Byers High School Myrtle HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ Brookhaven High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity New Hope High School Kosciusko High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE EAST UNION New Site 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity North Side High School COLDWATER NorthSide HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Jones High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Germantown Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pelahatchie High School Puckett High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN Pine Grove HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH MIZE Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP Hickory Flat High School POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE SMITH-WILLS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE SMITH-WILLS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE VA Field 1 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Quitman District High School Mendenhall High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL Richton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ridgeland High School MADISON CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT Clarksdale High School Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA New Albany High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON MOOREVILLE Shannon HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON MOOREVILLE Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN WESSON Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN Hamilton High School VARDAMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG Terry High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT STRAYHORN WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Warren Central High School CLINTON Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR West Lincoln HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION SMITHVILLE West Union HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Winona High School Forest High School Winona HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY Gentry High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Amory High School HAMILTON Amory HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV Baldwyn High School New Albany High School Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bay Saint Louis High School Diberville High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Biggersville High School RIPLEY Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School Ethel High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brandon High School Taylorsville High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bruce High School Eupora High School Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHARLESTON Choctaw County High School Charleston Junior high School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Marion High School LUMBERTON East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown Kosciusko High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY Aberdeen High School TBA 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Hickory Flat High School SHANNON Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON Caledonia High School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR North Pontotoc High School Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE Warren Central High School LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant High School DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Morton High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Morton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Nanih Waiya High School Louisville High School Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Neshoba Central High School UNION Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Noxapater High School Columbus High School Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE George County High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA MAGEE BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Picayune Memorial High School Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Raymond High School Pelahatchie High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIVERSIDE Winona High School Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Sacred Heart Catholic School MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM Mendenhall High School Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL Choctaw Central High School SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA HS FIELD 2 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH JONES MIZE South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Starkville High School West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Stone High School PERRY CENTRAL Stone HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Terry High School St. Joseph High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO LEWISBURG Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Van Cleave High School Ocean Springs High School VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY North Pontotoc High School WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Wayne County High School Northeast Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV West Lowndes High School TBA West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER HOULKA WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional Stringer Attendence Center Seminary Attendance Center Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Amory High School HAMILTON Amory HS 12:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Amory High School New Hope High School Amory HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Baldwyn High School New Albany High School Baldwyn HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Diberville High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Biggersville High School RIPLEY Biggersville HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Blue Mountain High School WALNUT Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Ethel High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brandon High School Taylorsville High School Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bruce High School Eupora High School Bruce HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Byhalia High School POTTS CAMP Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Canton Public High Scool St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON Choctaw County High School Charleston Junior high School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Marion High School LUMBERTON East Marion HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown Kosciusko High School Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY Aberdeen High School TBA 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hickory Flat High School SHANNON Hickory Flat HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON Caledonia High School HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE COLDWATER Independence HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE Warren Central High School LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant High School DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL Stringer Attendence Center LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN YAZOO COUNTY NE PARK #1 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN YAZOO COUNTY NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Morton High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Morton HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Nanih Waiya High School Louisville High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School UNION Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Noxapater High School Columbus High School Noxapater HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE George County High School Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill High School Olive Branch HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl River Central High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Pearl River Central HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl River Central High School Resurrection Catholic High School Pearl River Central HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA MAGEE BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE Purvis Middle School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Raymond High School Pelahatchie High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE Winona High School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM Mendenhall High School Salem Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL Forest High School Scott Central HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL Forest High School Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL Choctaw Central High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA HS FIELD 2 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES MIZE South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School RICHTON St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Starkville High School West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stone High School PERRY CENTRAL Stone HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Terry High School St. Joseph High School Terry HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TREMONT ITAWAMBA Tremont HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO LEWISBURG Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN WEST MARION Tylertown HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Van Cleave High School Ocean Springs High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY North Pontotoc High School WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Wayne County High School Northeast Jones High School Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Lowndes High School French Camp Academy West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER HOULKA WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center Seminary Attendance Center Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
04/13/2019 Baseball JV Booneville High School PONTOTOC Booneville HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Booneville High School PONTOTOC Booneville HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Brookhaven High School Pearl River Central High School Brookhaven HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Caledonia High School Fayette Al Caledonia HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya High School Choctaw County HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Marian JV COLLINS East Marion HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS Columbia High School FORREST CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO SOUTH JONES Franklin County HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Hamilton High School Tupelo Christian High School Hamilton HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY Amory High School Hatley HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HERNANDO Center Hill High School Hernando HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HERNANDO LEWISBURG Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE STRAYHORN Horn Lake HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HOUSTON TUPELO HOUSTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Kosciusko High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Kosciusko HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE Pelahatchie High School LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR LAWRENCE CO Loyd Star HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON RICHTON Lumberton HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE ITAWAMBA Mantachie HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE SMITHVILLE Mooreville HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE Byhalia High School MYRTLE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON Natchez HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Wayne County High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV Noxapater High School Forest High School Noxapater HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV OKOLONA Columbus High School Okolona HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL Olive Branch HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE ACADEMY Perry Central HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Petal High School SUMRALL Petal HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE NEW SITE Pine Grove HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Quitman District High School Morton High School QUITMAN HS (V) 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Raymond High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Raymond HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV RIPLEY North Pontotoc High School Ripley HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL Ethel High School Scott Central HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE MS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA SOUTH PONTOTOC Senatobia HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE MOOREVILLE SMITHVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV South Pontotoc High School MOOREVILLE South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV St. Joseph High School NEWTON COUNTY St. Joseph HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Starkville High School Louisville High School Starkville HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Taylorsville High School Northeast Jones High School Taylorsville HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER TBA THRASHER HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO East Union Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School Hamilton High School Tupelo Christian Prep 12:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION CLARKDALE (2A) Union HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG ENTERPRISE (V) Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY Bruce High School WATER VALLEY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WESSON Ridgeland High School Wesson Attendance Center 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST JONES MAGEE West Jones HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE New Hope High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION columbia academy West Marion HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST UNION East Union West Union HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV YAZOO COUNTY Canton Academy Yazoo County HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya High School Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya High School Choctaw County HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 12:01 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS ETHEL Scott Central HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 12:30 PM
Baseball Regional Murrah High School PROVINE Lakeland 11:00 AM
Baseball Regional Murrah High School PROVINE Lakeland 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Belmont High School TBA Belmont HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Biggersville High School Baldwyn High School Biggersville HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Booneville High School PONTOTOC Booneville HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brookhaven High School Pearl River Central High School Brookhaven HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School Fayette, AL Caledonia HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya High School Choctaw County HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS Jefferson Davis County High School Crystal Springs HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Marian Varsity COLLINS East Marion HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Fairhope Al. MERIDIAN Hattiesburg HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER POTTS CAMP Falkner HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS Columbia High School FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO SOUTH JONES Franklin County HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hamilton High School Tupelo Christian High School Hamilton HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY Amory High School Hatley HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN Hattiesburg HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG Fairhope Al. Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO Center Hill High School Hernando HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO LEWISBURG Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE STRAYHORN Horn Lake HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE STRAYHORN Horn Lake HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON TUPELO HOUSTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR Hickory Flat High School Ingomar HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR WALNUT Ingomar HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Kosciusko High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Kosciusko HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH New Albany High School Kossuth HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lafayette High School ROSA FORT Lafayette HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lafayette High School OXFORD HS Lafayette HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE Pelahatchie High School LAKE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND Gentry High School Leland HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR LAWRENCE CO Loyd Star HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON RICHTON Lumberton HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE ITAWAMBA Mantachie HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE SMITHVILLE Mooreville HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE Marshall Academy Myrtle HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE Byhalia High School Myrtle HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON Natchez HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON VARDAMAN NETTLETON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON VARDAMAN NETTLETON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Wayne County High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Noxapater High School Forest High School Noxapater HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OKOLONA Columbus High School Okolona HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL Olive Branch HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS LEWISBURG OXFORD HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Petal High School SUMRALL Petal HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA Neshoba Central High School BURNSIDE PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE NEW SITE Pine Grove HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE POTTS CAMP Pine Grove HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE TYLERTOWN POPLARVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE TYLERTOWN POPLARVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Puckett High School RALEIGH Puckett HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Puckett High School TBA Puckett HS 1:35 PM
Baseball Varsity Puckett High School Mendenhall High School Puckett HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Quitman District High School Morton High School QUITMAN HS (V) 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Quitman District High School Wayne County High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Raymond High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Raymond HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY North Pontotoc High School Ripley HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL Ethel High School Scott Central HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center MIZE Seminary Attendance Center 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PONTOTOC Senatobia HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE MOOREVILLE SMITHVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity South Delta High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY South Delta HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School YAZOO CITY St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Joseph High School NEWTON COUNTY St. Joseph HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Starkville High School Louisville High School Starkville HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Taylorsville High School Northest Jones Northeast Jones HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Terry High School YAZOO CITY Terry HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER TBA THRASHER HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO EAST UNION Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School Hamilton High School Tupelo Christian Prep 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION CLARKDALE (2A) Union HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG ENTERPRISE 7 Vicksburg HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley Bruce High School WATER VALLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON Ridgeland High School Wesson Attendance Center 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES MAGEE West Jones HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE New Hope High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION COLUMBIA ACADEMY West Marion HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION EAST UNION West Union HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Canton Academy Yazoo County HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Hattiesburg High School Gentry High School Hattiesburg HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON MERIDIAN ESCO PARK 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA Northeast Lauderdale High School BURNSIDE PARK 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV Terry High School Mendenhall High School Terry HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Cleveland Central Middle School Lafayette Middle School Grenada HS 10:20 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS South Panola Middle School Grenada HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS Oxford MS Grenada HS 3:20 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette Middle School SENATOBIA Grenada HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Oxford MS Grenada HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch South Panola Middle School Oxford MS Grenada HS 12:50 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Diberville High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Pass Christian High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON CLARKDALE (2A) Charleston Junior high School 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON ENTERPRISE 7 Clinton HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON ENTERPRISE 7 Clinton HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER JUNIOR HIGH 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hancock High School POPLARVILLE Hancock HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School Gentry High School Hattiesburg HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON MERIDIAN ESCO PARK 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pass Christian High School Diberville High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA Northeast Lauderdale High School BURNSIDE PARK 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN Center Hill High School Southaven HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN POTTS CAMP Strayhorn HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn HS 12:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Terry High School Mendenhall High School Terry HS 2:15 PM

 

Check Also

Spring Sports Broadcast Guidelines for 2019 season

Spring Sports Broadcast Guidelines for 2019 season • Fees are per day at one site …