Home / News / Games for the week of 3-31-19

Games for the week of 3-31-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
04/01/2019 Baseball 8TH CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Columbia High School OAK GROVE Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Columbia High School OAK GROVE Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central HERNANDO DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central HERNANDO DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Northwest Rankin High School Germantown Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Northwest Rankin High School Germantown Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OLIVE BRANCH TBA Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OLIVE BRANCH TBA Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Brandon High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Brandon High School Madison Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Petal High School Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Petal High School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo LEWISBURG Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo LEWISBURG Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Center Hill High School TBA Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Florence High School Brookhaven High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Florence High School Brookhaven High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Hamilton MS Smithville Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Hamilton MS Smithville Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA New Hope FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA New Hope FULTON CITY PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Nanih Waiya High School Louisville High School Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Nanih Waiya High School Louisville High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA UNION BURNSIDE PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POTTS CAMP North Panola High School POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Richland High School Terry High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Richland High School Terry High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN CLEVELAND CENTRAL Southaven HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV St. Joseph High School Central Hinds St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Taylorsville High School MIZE Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VARDAMAN BALDWYN VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Warren Central High School MRA Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV West Point High School So Campus Guntown West Point HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV West Point High School So Campus Guntown West Point HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amite County High School McComb Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amite County High School McComb Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS Tupelo MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS Tupelo MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont MS Itawamba MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont MS Itawamba MS Belmont HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville High School New Albany High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville High School New Albany High School Booneville HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce MS Pontotoc MS Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Alcorn Central High School Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Alcorn Central High School Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Richland High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Richland High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth High School TBA Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth High School TBA Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Falkner, MS middle School Walnut MS Falkner HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS Sumrall MS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS Sumrall MS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Gautier High School Moss Point High School Gautier HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Gautier High School Moss Point High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Kosciusko MS Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Kosciusko MS Grenada HS 6:05 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS Kossuth MS, Mid Sch IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS Kossuth MS IUKA MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Marietta MS Jumpertown HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Dorsey MS Mantachie HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Dorsey MS Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Lawrence County Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Lawrence County Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Neshoba Central High School Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Neshoba Central High School Q V SYKES PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope Middle School Columbus High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope Middle School Columbus High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Clarkdale MS (2A) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Clarkdale MS (2A) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS West Marion MS North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS West Marion MS North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Quitman District High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Quitman District High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl High School Florence High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl High School Florence High School Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl River Central Junior high Bay Saint Louis High School Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl River Central Junior high Bay Saint Louis High School Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS East Union Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS East Union Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Petal High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Petal High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richton MS GREENE COUNTY MS RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richton MS GREENE COUNTY MS RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland High School St. Joseph High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland High School St. Joseph High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Pine Grove Middle School Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Pine Grove Middle School Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SALEM Baxterville MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SALEM Baxterville MS Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Puckett High School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Puckett High School Scott Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL Forest High School SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL Forest High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Greene County Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Greene County Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA Water Valley MS Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA Water Valley MS Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center TBA Stringer Attendence Center 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian High School Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian High School Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wesson MS Franklin Co. MS Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wesson MS Franklin Co. MS Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Winona High School ETHEL Winona HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Winona High School ETHEL Winona HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Alcorn Central High School NEW SITE Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Center Hill High School TBA Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL Murrah High School Jackson State University 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN TREMONT Jumpertown HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN TREMONT Jumpertown HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY Mc Adams High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Panola POTTS CAMP TBA 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Panola POTTS CAMP TBA 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA UNION BURNSIDE PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP North Panola POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN CLEVELAND CENTRAL Southaven HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Joseph High School Central Hinds St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Taylorsville High School MIZE Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN BALDWYN VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Warren Central High School MRA Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR Clarksdale High School WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY TBA Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bay Saint Louis High School East Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Webster High School BRUCE East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) WEST LAUDERDALE Enterprise HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE 7 NATCHEZ Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV George County High School MERIDIAN George County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY HAMILTON Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Jefferson Davis County High School MAGEE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Kosciusko High School Winona High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant High School HERNANDO Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MANTACHIE PONTOTOC Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Nanih Waiya High School French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON HEIDELBERG ESCO PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Noxapater High School Ethel High School Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pelahatchie High School Richland High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PINE GROVE North Pontotoc High School Pine Grove HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Ridgeland High School Murrah High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL Puckett High School SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Martin High School Van Cleave High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG TBA Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY Calhoun City High School WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Batesville MS Lafayette Middle Schhol SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Batesville MS Lafayette Middle Schhol SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS Salem JH BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS Salem JH BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Belmont MS IUKA MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Brandon High School Florence High School Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier Middle School East Central High School Gautier HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier Middle School East Central High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS Kosciusko Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS Kosciusko Grenada HS 6:05 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hatley middle HAMILTON Hatley HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Northeast Jones High School Petal Middle School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Northeast Jones High School Seminary Attendance Center Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs Middle School D’ibderville Middle School Ocean Springs HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs Middle School D’ibderville Middle School Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS SENATOBIA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS SENATOBIA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pascagoula High School George County High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pascagoula High School George County High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Petal Middle School Seminary Attendance Center Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Sumrall GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS Itawamba MS TBA 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS Itawamba MS TBA 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Van Cleave High School St. Martin High School VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Van Cleave High School St. Martin High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison High School Picayune Junior School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison High School Picayune Junior School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School East Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG Stringer Attendence Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brandon High School NEWTON COUNTY Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Webster High School BRUCE East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) WEST LAUDERDALE Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 Natchez Enterprise HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gentry High School GREENWOOD Gentry HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity George County High School MERIDIAN George County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School MAGEE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School Winona High School Kosciusko HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant High School HERNANDO Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Nanih Waiya High School French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON HEIDELBERG ESCO PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Noxapater High School Ethel High School Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON LELAND O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pelahatchie High School Richland High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PINE GROVE North Pontotoc High School Pine Grove HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP INGOMAR POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ridgeland High School Murrah High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville J Z George High School RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL Puckett High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Martin High School Van Cleave High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School Gulfport High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN BYERS H W Strayhorn HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN BYERS H W Strayhorn HS 7:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG TBA Vicksburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY Calhoun City High School WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus Aberdeen High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus Aberdeen High School West Point HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Terry High School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
04/02/2019 Baseball 9th GREENE COUNTY MS Purvis MS GREENE CO HS 3:00 PM
Baseball 9th Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Amite County High School LOYD STAR Amite County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV AMORY PONTOTOC Amory HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BELMONT KOSSUTH Belmont HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Caledonia High School SHANNON Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Center Hill High School LEWISBURG Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON GREENVILLE Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Columbia High School WEST MARION Columbia HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union INGOMAR East Union HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV Florence High School SOUTH PIKE Florence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Forest High School Morton High School Forest HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY PURVIS Greene County 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GULFPORT Harrison Central High School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY HOUSTON Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY Independence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV J Z George High School CHARLESTON J Z George HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE West Point High School So Campus LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE Lawrence County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Louisville High School Kosciusko High School Louisville HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MAGEE MCLAURIN Magee HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE Booneville High School Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCCOMB Raymond High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Nanih Waiya High School Ethel High School Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL New Hope HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV North Pontotoc High School Alcorn Central High School North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Northwest Rankin High School MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Noxapater High School French Camp Academy Noxapater HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant Middle School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE Pine Grove HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Puckett High School PISGAH Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Russell Christian PATRICIAN ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School East Marian JV Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA Corinth High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STRAYHORN BALDWYN Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER WHEELER THRASHER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT NEW SITE WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV WESSON Seminary Attendance Center Wesson Attendance Center 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Falkner, MS middle School Jumpertown HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Panola Clarkdale MS (2A) SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Panola Clarkdale MS (2A) SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Panola Clarksdale High School TBA 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tishomingo JH, Middle School Marietta MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tishomingo JH, Middle School Marietta MS Tishomingo Middle School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Aberdeen High School NETTLETON Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Aberdeen High School NETTLETON Aberdeen HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Amite County High School LOYD STAR Amite County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY PONTOTOC Amory HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT KOSSUTH Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYERS H W BLUE MOUNTAIN H W Byers HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Byhalia High School New Albany High School Byhalia Middle School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School SHANNON Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Center Hill High School LEWISBURG Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Columbia High School WEST MARION Columbia HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON Crystal Springs HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION INGOMAR East Union HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Eupora High School BRUCE Eupora HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Florence High School SOUTH PIKE Florence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Forest High School Morton High School Forest HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Forest Hill High School Brookhaven High School Forest Hill Park F1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown Callaway High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY PURVIS Greene County 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY Greenwood HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT Harrison Central High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hamilton High School OKOLONA Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY HOUSTON Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hazlehurst High School JEFFERSON COUNTY Hazlehurst HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE Water Valley Independence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z George High School CHARLESTON J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL Terry High School Battlefield Jax 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN FALKNER Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE West Point High School So Campus LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE Lawrence County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY North Side High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND RIVERSIDE Leland HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Louisville High School Kosciusko High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE MCLAURIN Magee HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE Booneville High School Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB Raymond High School McComb HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY Q V SYKES PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Murrah High School Starkville High School Lakeland 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE Hickory Flat High School Myrtle HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Nanih Waiya High School Ethel High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Neshoba Central High School Canton Public High Scool Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity New Hope High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Panola Clarksdale High School TBA 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Pontotoc High School Alcorn Central High School North Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Noxapater High School French Camp Academy Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Noxubee County High School TBA Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Noxubee County High School TBA Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY O’ Bannon HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE Pine Grove HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Puckett High School PISGAH Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Richland High School LANIER Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON NORTH FORREST Richton HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT Gentry High School TUNICA MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian PATRICIAN ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School East Marian Varsity Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA Corinth High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES Wayne County High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN Baldwyn Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER WHEELER THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN West Lowndes High School VARDAMAN JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN West Lowndes High School VARDAMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT NEW SITE WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON Seminary Attendance Center Wesson Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION Houlka West Union HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE Yazoo County HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE East Webster High School Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Byhalia High School Corinth High School Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Caledonia High School AMORY Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Calhoun City High School Winona High School Calhoun City HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON Warren Central High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Columbia High School WEST MARION Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Central High School Moss Point High School East Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION INGOMAR East Union HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Forest High School RALEIGH Forest HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Gautier High School Stone High School Gautier HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV George County High School Northeast Jones High School George County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENVILLE GREENWOOD Greenville HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN Hernando HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL Horn Lake HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY Independence HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE North Pontotoc High School LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Louisville High School New Hope High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Loyd Star HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE Seminary Attendance Center Magee HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB Raymond High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Morton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV New Albany High School SENATOBIA New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON UNION ESCO PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE Northwest Rankin High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PANOLA Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pascagoula High School St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pelahatchie High School PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PINE GROVE FALKNER Pine Grove HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PONTOTOC SHANNON Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Puckett High School MCLAURIN Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON St. Patrick Catholic High School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian PATRICIAN ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Scott Central HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Joseph High School MIZE St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Starkville High School MADISON CENTRAL Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRAYHORN BALDWYN Strayhorn HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Terry High School JIM HILL Terry HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT NEW SITE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Wayne County High School WEST JONES Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON TYLERTOWN Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV West Harrison High School Long Beach High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV West Point High School So Campus Noxapater High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Brandon High School Kosciusko High School Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Burnsville MS Guntown MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Belmont MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Belmont MS Dorsey Attendance Center 6:35 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Cenrtral Middle School Neshoba Central HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT MANTACHIE Belmont HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Booneville High School Alcorn Central High School Booneville HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE East Webster High School Bruce HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Byhalia High School Corinth High School Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Caledonia High School AMORY Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School Winona High School Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY Charleston Junior high School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County High School Ruleville Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON Warren Central High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Columbia High School WEST MARION Columbia HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Central High School Moss Point High School East Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION INGOMAR East Union HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Forest High School RALEIGH Forest HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gautier High School Stone High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gentry High School YAZOO CITY Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity George County High School Northeast Jones High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY Independence HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School Noxubee County High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School Noxubee County High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE North Pontotoc High School LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Louisville High School New Hope High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Loyd Star HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE Seminary Attendance Center Magee HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB Raymond High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Morton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity New Albany High School SENATOBIA New Albany HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON UNION ESCO PARK 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Northwest Rankin High School North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PANOLA Olive Branch HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pascagoula High School St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pelahatchie High School PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PINE GROVE FALKNER Pine Grove HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Puckett High School MCLAURIN Puckett HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON St. Patrick Catholic High School Richton HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian PATRICIAN ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School COAHOMA COUNTY 05A 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Joseph High School MIZE St. Joseph HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Starkville High School MADISON CENTRAL Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN BALDWYN STRAYHORN Elem. 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center LEAKE COUNTY Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center LEAKE COUNTY Stringer Attendence Center 6:40 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Terry High School JIM HILL Terry HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VARDAMAN Eupora High School VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT NEW SITE WALNUT HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Wayne County High School WEST JONES Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON TYLERTOWN Wesson Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Long Beach High School West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus Noxapater High School West Point HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION SMITHVILLE West Union HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional North Pontotoc High School TBA North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional North Pontotoc High School TBA North Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
04/03/2019 Baseball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Central Hinds Mid St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Central Hinds Mid St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:15 PM
Baseball Varsity Raymond High School SOUTH PIKE Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER RAY BROOKS M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 3:30 PM
04/04/2019 Baseball 8TH CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball 8TH Northwest Rankin High School TBA Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH Northwest Rankin High School TBA Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon High School Germantown Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon High School Germantown Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Columbia High School Petal High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Columbia High School Petal High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO LEWISBURG Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO LEWISBURG Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OLIVE BRANCH Desota Central Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OLIVE BRANCH Desota Central Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School TBA 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones Stringer Attendence Center West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones Laurel West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Bogue Chitto High School FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Caledonia High School West Point High School So Campus Caledonia HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV East Webster High School Oak Hill Ac East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Eupora High School J Z George High School Eupora HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Germantown Brandon High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Hickory Flat High School MYRTLE Hickory Flat HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE Tupelo 9TH LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE Tupelo 9TH LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN OAK GROVE Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Nanih Waiya High School Ethel High School Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Nanih Waiya High School Ethel High School Nanih Waiya HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School Choctaw County High School New Hope HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Ridgeland High School Raymond High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES Wayne County High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Starkville High School HOUSTON Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT POTTS CAMP Tremont HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES LAUREL West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Winona High School LEFLORE COUNTY Winona HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont MS IUKA MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont MS IUKA MS Belmont HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH Jackson Prep Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH Jackson Prep Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Union Pontotoc MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Union Pontotoc MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Webster MS Oak Hill Ac East Webster HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Falkner, MS middle School Jumpertown MS Falkner HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS FULTON CITY PARK 6:05 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Guntown JH, middle School Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Guntown JH, middle School Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Morton High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Morton High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS Mantachie HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Marietta MS Tupelo Christian High School MARIETTA Elem. 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie High School McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central High School Union Mid School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central High School Union Mid School Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany High School Booneville High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany High School Booneville High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale MS (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale MS (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th SENATOBIA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th SENATOBIA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal High School Poplarville MS Petal HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal High School Poplarville MS Petal HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS Mendenhall MS Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS Mendenhall MS Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett High School Scott Central MS Puckett HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett High School Scott Central MS Puckett HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland High School Byram Middle Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland High School Byram Middle Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS TBA Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS TBA Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Smithville HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Smithville HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Jones MS Wayne County High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tishomingo JH, Middle School Burnsville MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tishomingo JH, Middle School Burnsville MS Tishomingo Middle School 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS South Panola MS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS South Panola MS Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vardaman Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vardaman Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette MS WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS North Pike MS West Marion HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS North Pike MS West Marion HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Point High School So Campus Louisville High School West Point HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Point MS Louisville High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School West Point High School So Campus Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLDWATER RAY BROOKS Coldwater HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Webster High School Oak Hill Ac East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Eupora High School J Z George High School Eupora HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER JUMPERTOWN Falkner HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown Brandon High School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hickory Flat High School MYRTLE Hickory Flat HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE Q V SYKES PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Meridian Flyers TBA Q V SYKES PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE Terry High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity New Hope High School Choctaw County High School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Side High School LEFLORE COUNTY NorthSide HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ridgeland High School Raymond High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE LELAND Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM RESURRECTION Salem Attendance Center 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM RESURRECTION Salem Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Starkville High School HOUSTON Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT POTTS CAMP Tremont HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Winona High School LEFLORE COUNTY Winona HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BALDWYN STRAYHORN Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Bay Saint Louis High School Pearl River Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE WEST UNION Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Byhalia High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw Central High School SEBASTOPOL Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Columbus High School OXFORD HS Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Corinth High School SENATOBIA Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Diberville High School Ocean Springs High School D’Iberville softball diamond 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV East Central High School Van Cleave High School EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Marion High School Resurrection Catholic High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV East Webster High School Calhoun City High School East Webster HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Florence High School Raymond High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Hickory Flat High School Noxubee County High School Hickory Flat HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON Aberdeen High School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR EAST UNION Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SCOTT CENTRAL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Long Beach High School Gautier High School Long Beach HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB NATCHEZ MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE Puckett High School MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV New Albany High School RIPLEY New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV New Hope High School Louisville High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE Picayune Memorial High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE George County High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL Hattiesburg High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH St. Joseph High School Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Richland High School MENDENHALL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Sacred Heart Catholic School SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON PONTOTOC Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Starkville High School Choctaw County High School Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Stone High School West Harrison High School Stone HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV UNION NEWTON Union HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Warren Central High School GREENVILLE Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY North Pontotoc High School WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA MS Cleveland Central School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ethel High School Nanih Waiya High School Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY Baxterville MS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY Baxterville MS GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Itawamba MS TUPELO MS Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Itawamba MS TUPELO MS Itawamba Agri HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette Middle Schhol SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette Middle Schhol SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs Middle School George County High School Ocean Springs HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs Middle School George County High School Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian High School Stone High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian High School Stone High School Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMORY Caledonia High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BALDWYN STRAYHORN Baldwyn HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Pearl River Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER Biggersville HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE WEST UNION Bruce HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Byhalia High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia Middle School 6:35 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School SEBASTOPOL Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Columbus High School OXFORD HS Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Diberville High School Ocean Springs High School D’Iberville softball diamond 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Central High School Van Cleave High School EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Marion High School Resurrection Catholic High School East Marion HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity East Webster High School Calhoun City High School East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ethel High School Nanih Waiya High School Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Florence High School Raymond High School Florence HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN Franklin County HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity French Camp Academy West Lowndes High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gulfport High School Hancock High School Gulfport HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Hickory Flat High School Noxubee County High School Hickory Flat HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON Aberdeen High School HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR EAST UNION Ingomar HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SCOTT CENTRAL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Long Beach High School Gautier High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR Bogue Chitto High School Loyd Star HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB Natchez MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE Puckett High School MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE Puckett High School TBA 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Murrah High School Canton Public High Scool VA (D6) 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity New Albany High School RIPLEY New Albany HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity New Hope High School Louisville High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Lauderdale High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Picayune Memorial High School North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE George County High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON South Delta HIgh School O’ Bannon HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School JIM HILL Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School JIM HILL Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Hattiesburg High School Perry Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH St. Joseph High School Pisgah HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PORT GIBSON WESSON Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Richland High School MENDENHALL Richland HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE Gentry High School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON PONTOTOC Shannon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL Southaven HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Starkville High School Choctaw County High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stone High School West Harrison High School Stone HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center RICHTON Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION NEWTON Union HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School GREENVILLE Warren Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY North Pontotoc High School WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus LAFAYETTE West Point HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus LAFAYETTE West Point HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center RICHTON Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity J Z George High School RULEVILLE J Z George HS 4:30 PM
04/05/2019 Baseball 9th Purvis MS GREENE COUNTY MS PURVIS HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV Alcorn Central High School North Pontotoc High School Alcorn Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BALDWYN STRAYHORN Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Bay Springs High School CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Booneville High School MANTACHIE Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE Eupora High School Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV COLLINS St. Patrick Catholic High School Collins HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Corinth High School SENATOBIA Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Marian JV Sacred Heart Catholic School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Webster High School Calhoun City High School East Webster HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Ethel High School Nanih Waiya High School Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA SALTILLO Grenada HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOULKA WEST UNION HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV INGOMAR East Union Ingomar HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSSUTH BELMONT Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant Middle School OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL New Hope High School Leake Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR Amite County High School Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON Bogue Chitto High School Lumberton HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL Starkville High School Madison Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MCLAURIN MAGEE McLaurin HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Morton High School Choctaw Central High School Morton HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE Hickory Flat High School MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School GORDO New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School GORDO New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV NEW SITE WALNUT New Site 8:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE Pearl River Central High School North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Northwest Rankin High School Murrah High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH Puckett High School Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POTTS CAMP North Panola POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE Winona High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Seminary Attendance Center WESSON Seminary Attendance Center 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SHANNON Caledonia High School Shannon HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School RALEIGH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo Middle School 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION PHILADELPHIA Union HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Warren Central High School GREENVILLE Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV West Point High School So Campus LAFAYETTE West Point HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville Pine Grove Middle School Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Alcorn Central High School North Pontotoc High School Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN STRAYHORN Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bay Springs High School CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE Biggersville HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN BYERS H W Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Booneville High School Mantachie Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brookhaven High School Forest Hill High School Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brookhaven High School Forest Hill High School Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE Eupora High School Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Callaway High School Ridgeland High School Lakeland 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON PROVINE Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLLINS St. Patrick Catholic High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Corinth High School SENATOBIA Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Marian Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Webster High School Calhoun City High School East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ethel High School Nanih Waiya High School Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity French Camp Academy Noxapater High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Gentry High School ROSA FORT Gentry HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HEIDELBERG Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO HORN LAKE Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA WEST UNION HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR EAST UNION Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z George High School RULEVILLE J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL NATCHEZ VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH BELMONT Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant High School OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER Richland High School Grove Park 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER Richland High School Grove Park 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL New Hope High School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND SIMMONS Leland HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR Amite County High School Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON Bogue Chitto High School Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Starkville High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE McLaurin HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Morton High School Choctaw Central High School Morton HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE Hickory Flat High School MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity New Albany High School Byhalia High School New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE WALNUT New Site 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST RICHTON North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE Pearl River Central High School North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Murrah High School Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OKOLONA Hamilton High School Okolona HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH Puckett High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Raymond High School MCCOMB Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Raymond High School MCCOMB Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Winona High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center WESSON Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON Caledonia High School Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE Florence High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE Florence High School South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School RALEIGH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Joseph High School Pelahatchie High School St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Terry High School Brandon High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION PHILADELPHIA Union HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Warren Central High School GREENVILLE Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity West Lowndes High School VARDAMAN West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity West Point High School So Campus LAFAYETTE West Point HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV AMORY RIPLEY Amory HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brandon High School Petal High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHARLESTON BRUCE Charleston Junior high School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL VICKSBURG Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION MOOREVILLE East Union HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Gautier High School Van Cleave High School Gautier HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV George County High School Wayne County High School George County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown Northwest Rankin High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON Corinth High School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA NEW SITE FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PISGAH CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Louisville High School East Webster High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL Florence High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE Pearl River Central High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN St. Joseph High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON Aberdeen High School NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Noxubee County High School Columbus High School Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pass Christian High School Gulfport High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Picayune Memorial High School Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE Ethel High School SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL SALEM Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 8:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN MCCOMB Tylertown HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HAMILTON TBA Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hatley middle TBA Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hatley middle TBA Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC North Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional Stringer Attendence Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional Taylorsville High School TBA Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMORY RIPLEY Amory HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS Tremont HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brandon High School Petal High School Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON BRUCE Charleston Junior high School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL VICKSBURG Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION MOOREVILLE East Union HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER PINE GROVE Falkner HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gautier High School Van Cleave High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity George County High School Wayne County High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown Northwest Rankin High School Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON Corinth High School HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA NEW SITE FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PISGAH CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG PHILADELPHIA Kosciusko HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG Kosciusko High School Kosciusko HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Louisville High School East Webster High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton HS Soccer 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Florence High School Madison Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE Pearl River Central High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN St. Joseph High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Noxubee County High School Columbus High School Noxubee County HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Our Lady Academy-girls High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pascagoula High School Resurrection Catholic High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pass Christian High School Gulfport High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH Harrison Central High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH Harrison Central High School Raleigh HS 8:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS Noxapater High School Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE Ethel High School SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones High School South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL SALEM Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 8:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 8:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 8:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 8:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN MCCOMB Tylertown HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT BLUE MOUNTAIN WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY MERIDIAN Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY MERIDIAN Yazoo County HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA DESOTO CENTRAL North Panola HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
04/06/2019 Baseball JV Booneville High School MOOREVILLE Booneville HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Center Hill High School East Union Center Hill HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE (2A) Quitman District High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 11:00 AM
Baseball JV CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DeSoto Central HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE 7 NORTH PIKE Enterprise HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hatley HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HATLEY BRUCE Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA Independence HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA Hamilton AL FULTON CITY PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Jefferson Davis County High School CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV KOSSUTH SALTILLO Kossuth HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE Nanih Waiya High School LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant Middle School SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant Middle School HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR WESSON Loyd Star HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MAGEE Ridgeland High School Magee HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO McComb HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Neshoba Central High School UNION Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV New Albany High School INGOMAR New Albany HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV New Albany High School Alcorn Central High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW SITE NETTLETON New Site 11:00 AM
Baseball JV North Pontotoc High School WEST UNION North Pontotoc HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Jones High School ENTERPRISE (V) Northeast Jones HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV Northwest Rankin High School Brookhaven High School Northwest Rankin HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Pearl High School Germantown Pearl HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Pelahatchie High School Forest High School PELAHATCHIE AC 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School Pontotoc HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Puckett High School MCLAURIN Puckett HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV RALEIGH Bay Springs High School Raleigh HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Richland High School TBA Richland HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY TUPELO Ripley HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Sylva Bay JV Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SALEM Bensford Salem Attendance Center 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL Noxapater High School Scott Central HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE PCS SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL Ethel High School SEBASTOPOL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES FRANKLIN CO South Jones HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Stringer Attendence Center WEST JONES Stringer Attendence Center 1:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL OAK GROVE Sumrall HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School Corinth High School Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV Warren Central High School MADISON CENTRAL Warren Central HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Jones High School Enterprise (V) MS Northeast Jones HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Jones High School Enterprise (V) MS Northeast Jones HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center West Jones MS Stringer Attendence Center 2:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center West Jones MS Stringer Attendence Center 4:00 PM
Baseball Regional Pearl High School Germantown Pearl HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN TREMONT 05A 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Booneville High School MOOREVILLE Booneville HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Center Hill High School EAST UNION Center Hill HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County High School PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Quitman District High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH Cleveland Central School 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH Cleveland Central School 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DeSoto Central HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 NORTH PIKE Enterprise HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Forest High School SCOTT CENTRAL Forest HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Gentry High School RULEVILLE Gentry HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hamilton High School Sulligent, AL Hamilton HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Hamilton High School BALDWYN Hamilton HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hatley HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY BRUCE Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hickory Flat High School PINE GROVE Hickory Flat HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hickory Flat High School PINE GROVE Hickory Flat HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hickory Flat High School OKOLONA Hickory Flat HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HUMPHREYS CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY PORT GIBSON HUMPHREYS CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY TBA HUMPHREYS CO HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA Independence HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA Hamilton, AL FULTON CITY PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH SALTILLO Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE Nanih Waiya High School LAKE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant High School SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant High School HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON Loyd Star HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE Ridgeland High School Magee HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO McComb HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL Mt Olive Mendenhall HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN Quitman District High School Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Morton High School Kosciusko High School Morton HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Morton High School TBA Morton HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Morton High School NEWTON COUNTY Morton HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Neshoba Central High School UNION Neshoba Central HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity New Albany High School INGOMAR New Albany HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity New Albany High School Alcorn Central High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE NETTLETON New Site 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON MIZE NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity North Pontotoc High School WEST UNION North Pontotoc HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Jones High School ENTERPRISE (V) Northeast Jones HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brookhaven High School Northwest Rankin HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON North Panola O’ Bannon HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON North Panola O’ Bannon HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Pelahatchie High School Forest High School PELAHATCHIE AC 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Petal High School Seminary Attendance Center Petal HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School Pontotoc HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE Callaway High School Lakeland 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Puckett High School MCLAURIN Puckett HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH Bay Springs High School Raleigh HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Richland High School TBA Richland HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY TUPELO Ripley HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE TBA Riverside HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 12:40 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT Byhalia High School TUNICA MS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Sylva Bay Academy Sacred Heart Sports Complex 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM Bensford Salem Attendance Center 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL Noxapater High School Scott Central HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE MS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE PCS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL Ethel High School SEBASTOPOL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS North Side High School SIMMONS HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES FRANKLIN CO South Jones HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Stringer Attendence Center WEST JONES Stringer Attendence Center 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Sulligent, AL BALDWYN Hamilton HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL OAK GROVE Sumrall HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School Corinth High School Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Warren Central High School MADISON CENTRAL Warren Central HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley SOUTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Wayne County High School Taylorsville High School Wayne County HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION MYRTLE West Union HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY Canton Public High Scool Yazoo City HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Biloxi High School Stone High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 10:30 AM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN NEWTON NE PARK #1 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIPLEY FALKNER Ripley HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 9:00 AM
Fastpitch JV TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 9:00 AM
Fastpitch JV TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 12:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Terry High School Raymond High School Terry HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV West Harrison High School St. Martin High School West Harrison HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV Winona High School Choctaw Central High School Winona HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Pass Christian HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Pass Christian HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Stone High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School Puckett High School Loyd Star HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Byhalia High School Hickory Flat High School Byhalia Middle School 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Byhalia High School HOULKA Byhalia Middle School 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE POTTS CAMP Independence HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE POTTS CAMP Independence HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School SENATOBIA Kosciusko HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School SENATOBIA Kosciusko HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Loyd Star HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR RALEIGH Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON NE PARK #1 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Morton High School SCOTT CENTRAL Morton HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Morton High School Nanih Waiya High School Morton HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity New Hope High School TBA New Hope HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity New Hope High School NETTLETON New Hope HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity New Hope High School West Point High School So Campus New Hope HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO Loyd Star HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Richland High School VICKSBURG Richland HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Richland High School PISGAH Richland HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY FALKNER Ripley HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL Nanih Waiya High School Morton HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA GreenBrook Softball Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Terry High School Raymond High School Terry HS 2:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG Pelahatchie High School Richland HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School Pelahatchie High School Richland HS 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School PISGAH Richland HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON Puckett High School Loyd Star HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON LAWRENCE CO Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Harrison High School St. Martin High School West Harrison HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES Northeast Jones High School West Jones HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Winona High School Choctaw Central High School Winona HS 2:30 PM

 

Check Also

Mississippi officials attend conference

Officials from around the state attended Officiate Mississippi Day on Saturday at the Muse Center …