Home / News / Games for the week of 1-20-19
Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 1-20-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/21/2019 Basketball TOURNAMENT Florence High School CALLAWAY ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT FOREST HILL STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT Jackson Academy ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 10:30 AM
Basketball TOURNAMENT Madison Ridgeland Academy Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 12:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT Murrah High School RAYMOND ST ANDREWS HS 1:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT Petal High School Center Hill High School ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT ST ANDREWS CANTON ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School HEIDELBERG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Bay Springs High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON QUITMAN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN Pine Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS HEIDELBERG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School MERIDIAN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Bay Springs JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON QUITMAN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN Pine Grove HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central HS 6:40 PM
Soccer JV Stone High School St. Martin High School Project Road Recreational Park 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO MAGEE Franklin County HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MAGEE Franklin County HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:30 PM
01/22/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:30 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Clarksdale High School Gentry High School Clarksdale HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Clarksdale High School Gentry High School Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION BALDWYN East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY Aberdeen High School Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School OAK GROVE Hattiesburg HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School OAK GROVE Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH WALNUT Kossuth HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO Louisville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL Quitman District High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON SE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON PHILADELPHIA NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC Alcorn Central High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Northeast Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON LELAND O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON Hazlehurst High School Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE Raymond HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON COLLINS Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO NEW SITE Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO NEW SITE Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE WEST POINT Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LOWNDES Nanih Waiya High School West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS TBA Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS TBA Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS TBA PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS TBA PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Seminary Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School LOYD STAR Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School JIM HILL Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School FOREST HILL Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA SHANNON Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School North Side High School Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS NETTLETON Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School Gentry High School Clarksdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON PROVINE Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION BALDWYN 05A 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER MYRTLE FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County TBA GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Aberdeen High School Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON EUPORA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR STRAYHORN Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School RULEVILLE J Z George HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH WALNUT Kossuth HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE VELMA JACKSON Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS ETHEL Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Florence High School McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL Quitman District High School Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE Pelahatchie High School MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON SE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ Pearl High School Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY BYHALIA New Albany middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TBA New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON PHILADELPHIA NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC Alcorn Central High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON LELAND O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TREMONT Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School West Jones High School Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS SEBASTOPOL Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON Hazlehurst High School Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School LANIER Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON COLLINS Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO NEW SITE Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL UNION Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison Puckett ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison Puckett ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center LEAKE COUNTY Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School NORTH FORREST Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER JUMPERTOWN THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WESSON Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN NOXAPATER VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Warren Central High School Murrah High School Warren Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA West Lowndes HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD CALLAWAY Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD CALLAWAY Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA KEMPER COUNTY Winona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center LOYD STAR Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School JIM HILL Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School FOREST HILL Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA SHANNON Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA SHANNON Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School North Side High School – Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS NETTLETON Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarksdale High School Gentry High School Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON PROVINE Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION BALDWYN East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER MYRTLE FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Aberdeen High School Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School OAK GROVE Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON EUPORA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR STRAYHORN Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George High School RULEVILLE J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH WALNUT Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE VELMA JACKSON Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS ETHEL Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Florence High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL Quitman District High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE Pelahatchie High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON SE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ Pearl High School Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY BYHALIA New Albany middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE TBA New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON PHILADELPHIA NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC Alcorn Central High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School LEAKE CENTRAL Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON LELAND O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA TREMONT Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl River Central High School hancock girls 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School WEST JONES Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS SEBASTOPOL Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON Hazlehurst High School Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School LANIER Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON COLLINS Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO NEW SITE Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL UNION Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE WEST POINT Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE WEST POINT Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center LEAKE COUNTY Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School NORTH FORREST Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER JUMPERTOWN THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN WESSON Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN NOXAPATER VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Warren Central High School Murrah High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION COLUMBIA West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA KEMPER COUNTY Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School CORINTH Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) MORTON Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL INDEPENDENCE Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL INDEPENDENCE Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON PROVINE Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School Southaven High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE St. Martin High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Warren Central High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School TERRY Forest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL Brookhaven High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER Stone High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN George County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA LAFAYETTE Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School BILOXI Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Lewisburg High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON East Central Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY AMORY New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE MSMS New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School JIM HILL Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School HATTIESBURG Petal HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School CALLAWAY Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Byhalia High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison Brandon High School ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE Murrah High School Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN Horn Lake High School Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall MENDENHALL Sumrall HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE East Central High School VanCleave HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA GREENVILLE Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School CORINTH Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) MORTON Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON PROVINE Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Southaven High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE St. Martin High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Warren Central High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School TERRY Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST HILL Brookhaven High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER Stone High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN George County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA LAFAYETTE Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School BILOXI Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Lewisburg High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE Itawamba Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HIGH SCHOOL East Central Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY AMORY New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE MSMS New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Jones High School Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS Pascagoula HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School JIM HILL Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick Perry Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School HATTIESBURG Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS Columbia High School PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Northeast Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School CALLAWAY Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Byhalia High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison Brandon High School ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE Murrah High School Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Horn Lake High School Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall MENDENHALL Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE East Central High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA GREENVILLE Winona HS 5:00 PM
01/23/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys CANTON 9TH ACADEMY LOUISVILLE Canton Public High Scool 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls CANTON 9TH ACADEMY LOUISVILLE Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:30 PM
Basketball JV Clarksdale High School COAHOMA COUNTY Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA COUNTY Clarksdale High School Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY Clarksdale High School Coahoma County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY Clarksdale High School Coahoma County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian River Oaks TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
01/24/2019 Basketball 7th Grade Girls Richland High School Magee MS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:30 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS TBA Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS TBA Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Oxford MS New Albany middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS TBA PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS TBA PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Tupelo MS Girls PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Tupelo MS Boys PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Tupelo MS Girls PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Tupelo MS Boys PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Earl Travillion MS Purvis Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Earl Travillion MS Purvis Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Magee MS Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Magee MS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alcorn Central High School WEST UNION Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON CALEDONIA Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS WEST TALLAHATCHIE Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM TBA Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alcorn Central High School WEST UNION Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON CALEDONIA Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS WEST TALLAHATCHIE Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Soccer JV BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Pearl River Central High School Stone High School Pearl River Central HS 6:40 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS DIberville MS Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS TBA SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON ST ANDREWS Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS Vancleave MS Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS George County HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Picayune Junior School Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School ST STANISLAUS MS Jerry Fairly Soccer Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School DeSoto Central High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON ST ANDREWS Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH NEW HOPE Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs HS 6:50 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School FORREST CO AHS East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School RAYMOND Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School INDEPENDENCE Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE Lewisburg High School LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Horn Lake High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS Magee HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Vardaman NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA GREENE COUNTY Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School Wayne County High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Columbia High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School Pelahatchie High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Germantown Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES CLARKDALE (2A) South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Olive Branch High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY Warren Central High School TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl River Central High School Stone High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON LOYD STAR Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS DIberville MS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS Vancleave MS Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School OLA Jerry Fairly Soccer Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School DeSoto Central High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON ST ANDREWS Clinton HS 7:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH NEW HOPE Corinth HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School FORREST CO AHS East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School RAYMOND Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE Lewisburg High School LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Horn Lake High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Vardaman NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA GREENE COUNTY Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School Wayne County High School Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School PURVIS Picayune Memorial HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Columbia High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School Pelahatchie High School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Germantown Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES CLARKDALE (2A) South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Olive Branch High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY Warren Central High School TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:00 PM
01/25/2019 Basketball JV Bay Springs High School ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Brookhaven High School NATCHEZ Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON GREENVILLE Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON GREENVILLE Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV East Marion High School LUMBERTON East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON Holmes County Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA AMORY Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO PURVIS Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE Noxubee County High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Loyd Star HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN MAGEE McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN Petal High School MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON KEMPER COUNTY Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH PUCKETT Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT GREENWOOD Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON PONTOTOC Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison MIZE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN WEST MARION Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY Clarksdale High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY J Z George High School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN NEW SITE Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School NATCHEZ Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS HATLEY Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON GREENVILLE Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College HOLLY SPRINGS 05A 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH BYHALIA Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON Crystal Springs HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School LUMBERTON East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL FRENCH CAMP Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA WINONA Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School LANIER Florence HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL WINGFIELD Forest Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL WINGFIELD Forest Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON NANIH WAIYA Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA AMORY Itawamba Agri HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TERRY Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TERRY Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN Jumpertown HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO PURVIS Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE Leland HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE Leland HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE Noxubee County High School Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE KOSSUTH Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN MAGEE McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Petal High School MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON KEMPER COUNTY Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON Aberdeen High School NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA New Albany middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Northwest Rankin High School STARKVILLE Northwest Rankin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA Booneville High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pelahatchie High School WEST LINCOLN PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH PUCKETT Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Warren Central High School Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE Warren Central High School Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND MCCOMB Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT GREENWOOD Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center WESSON Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON PONTOTOC Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE Richland High School – South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison MIZE ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison MIZE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center PINEY WOODS Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL Sylva Bay Academy Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT FALKNER Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WEST MARION Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION LAKE Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY Hazlehurst High School Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY Clarksdale High School Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY J Z George High School Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN NEW SITE Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School NATCHEZ Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS HATLEY Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON Greenville Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College HOLLY SPRINGS Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH BYHALIA Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School Lumberton East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL FRENCH CAMP Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA WINONA Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School LANIER Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON NANIH WAIYA Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA AMORY Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO Purvis Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE Noxubee County High School Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE KOSSUTH Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN MAGEE McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN Petal High School MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON KEMPER COUNTY Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Aberdeen High School NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA New Albany middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST OLA North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northeast Jones High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northwest Rankin High School STARKVILLE Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA Booneville High School Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl River Central High School PICAYUNE 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pelahatchie High School WEST LINCOLN PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH PUCKETT Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND McComb Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT GREENWOOD Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEMINARY WESSON Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON PONTOTOC Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE Richland High School – South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center PINEY WOODS Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Sylva Bay Academy Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT FALKNER Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN WEST MARION Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION LAKE Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION LAKE Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY Hazlehurst High School Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY Clarksdale High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY J Z George High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Bay Saint Louis High School ST STANISLAUS Bay Saint Louis HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Brandon High School TBA Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School ST STANISLAUS Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI Stone High School Biloxi HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School TBA Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON Richland High School Clinton HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA STRAYHORN Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH HANCOCK Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH HANCOCK Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Murrah High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB NATCHEZ McComb HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School PASS CHRISTIAN Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School PASS CHRISTIAN Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE East Central Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY Center Hill High School 05A 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Olive Branch High School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Porter’s Chapel TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE MAGEE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY CALEDONIA Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Horn Lake High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison Jackson Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE Northwest Rankin High School Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall Northeast Jones High School Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE St. Martin High School VanCleave HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG Forest High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT LAFAYETTE West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Pearl River Central High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI Stone High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON Richland High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA STRAYHORN Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Murrah High School Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB NATCHEZ McComb HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE East Central Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY Center Hill High School 05A 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS WEST HARRISON COUNTY Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Olive Branch High School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION Perry Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE MAGEE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY CALEDONIA Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Horn Lake High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE Northwest Rankin High School Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall Northeast Jones High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE St. Martin High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG Forest High School Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT LAFAYETTE West Point HS 5:00 PM
01/26/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TBA Clinton HS 2:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Clinton HS 1:30 PM
Basketball JV SHAW Gentry High School Shaw HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS TBA French Camp Academy 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS TBA French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA PORTER MS 2:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP TBA French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON TBA Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School WEST LOWNDES Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA Aberdeen High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW Gentry High School Shaw HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS COLDWATER SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 10:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Booneville HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 9:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany middle School 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP TBA French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON TBA Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL TBA Madison Central HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL TBA Madison Central HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL TBA Madison Central HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL TBA Madison Central HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL TBA Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School WEST LOWNDES Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW Gentry High School Shaw HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS COLDWATER SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Jackson Prep TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Jackson Prep TBA 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA Pelahatchie High School Winona HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL Our Lady Academy-girls HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL Our Lady Academy-girls HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA Pelahatchie High School Winona HS 11:00 AM

 

Check Also

Lafayette wins MHSAA Boys Class II Bowling Championship