Home / News / Games for the week of 1-13-19
Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 1-13-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/14/2019 Basketball 7th Grade Girls Richland High School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School Ridgeland High School Brandon HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys COLUMBUS WEST POINT 9th Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Pearl High School TERRY Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG SUMNER HILL Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH GERMANTOWN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School TBA Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Pearl High School TERRY Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th SUMNER HILL Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central GERMANTOWN WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Wheeler MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl High School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl High School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl High School Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Vicksburg MS Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Vicksburg MS Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Vicksburg MS Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Tupelo MS Girls Corinth Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Tupelo MS Boys Corinth Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center North Forrest MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center North Forrest MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS SOUTH FORREST AC EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS SOUTH FORREST AC EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School TBA Florence Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School TBA Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School TBA Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School TBA Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School WARREN CENTRAL Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School WARREN CENTRAL Germantown Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS TBA Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Jumpertown MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Jumpertown MS HILLS CHAPEL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS TBA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS TBA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS TBA HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS TBA HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS COLEMAN JH HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS COLEMAN JH HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Tylertown MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Tylertown MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Tylertown MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER PCS Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER PCS Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER PCS Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER PCS Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Houlka MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School west point JH Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon High School Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon High School Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon High School Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay-Waveland MS POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay Saint Louis High School POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay Saint Louis High School POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Shirley Simmons PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Shirley Simmons PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Blackburn MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Blackburn MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Sumrall MS Purvis Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Sumrall MS Purvis Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Sumrall MS Purvis Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Sumrall MS Purvis Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS TBA Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Mendenhall MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Mendenhall MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV GEORGE COUNTY St. Martin High School George County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Lamar School 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Ridgeland High School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 4:15 PM
Soccer JV Southaven High School DeSoto Central High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV St Patrick PASCAGOULA St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School St Patrick MS Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle Richland High School TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Bayou View Middle Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central Middle School Gautier MS East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HAWKINS MS MORTON 05A 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Hancock MS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Hancock MS Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Stone High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Seminary Field in Bay St.Louis, MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School George Co. MS St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS Biloxi MS VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Brookhaven Academy TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS East Central High School FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL Stone High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Moss Point High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Lamar School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB LOYD STAR McComb HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY Mooreville HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON CLARKDALE (2A) Morton HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS Vardaman COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON COLUMBUS NETTLETON HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Catholic School Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School FRANKLIN CO Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN Olive Branch High School Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School Columbia High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Bay Saint Louis High School St Patrick MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON NW RANKIN Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Southaven High School DeSoto Central High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick PASCAGOULA St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Vancleave MS Biloxi MS VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS Bayou View Middle Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central High School Gautier MS East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Stone High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School George Co. MS St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS East Central High School FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL Stone High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Moss Point High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB LOYD STAR McComb HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON CLARKDALE (2A) Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS Vardaman COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON COLUMBUS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Catholic School Perry Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School FRANKLIN CO Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Olive Branch High School Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School Columbia High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
01/15/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Girls Forest High School MORTON Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Aberdeen High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY SHANNON Amory HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY SHANNON Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Brandon High School ST JOE Madison Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION MYRTLE East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) PUCKETT Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Gentry High School RAY BROOKS Gentry HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown WINGFIELD Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY PURVIS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TREMONT Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON Choctaw County HS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH BELMONT Kossuth HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH BELMONT Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE Louisville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR WEST MARION Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN RALEIGH McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Nanih Waiya High School TBA Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Nanih Waiya High School TBA Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST St Patrick North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN CLINTON Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School CALLAWAY Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT Clarksdale High School Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE OKOLONA SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN Columbia High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON Jefferson Davis County High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS CONEHATTA MS Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS CONEHATTA MS Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS TBA Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School BOGUE CHITTO Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY SHANNON Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN Tupelo Christian High School Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School ST JOE Madison Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) Taylorsville High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE Coahoma County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS RICHTON Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE Crystal Springs HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School Sacred Heart Catholic School East Marion HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION MYRTLE 05A 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) PUCKETT Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL COFFEEVILLE Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School RAYMOND Florence HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School MORTON Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP TBA French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown WINGFIELD Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County PURVIS GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD Greenville Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GREENVILLE Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON NOXAPATER Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TREMONT Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School JEFFERSON COUNTY Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON Choctaw County HS HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR NEW SITE Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School YAZOO COUNTY J Z George HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Pearl High School Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Pearl High School Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE Jumpertown HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH BELMONT Kossuth HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE UNION LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER SOUTH PIKE Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER SOUTH PIKE Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY PINEY WOODS LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY Calhoun City High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WEST MARION Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Richland High School – McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN RALEIGH McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School RAY BROOKS Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School MADISON CENTRAL Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School MADISON CENTRAL Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA TBA Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST ST. PATRICK North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE BILOXI North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School EAST WEBSTER NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School GEORGE COUNTY Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School CALLAWAY Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School CALLAWAY Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY CORINTH Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT Clarksdale High School Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE OKOLONA SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center MOUNT OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN Columbia High School Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON Jefferson Davis County High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA SE LAUDERDALE Winona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center BOGUE CHITTO Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY SHANNON Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN Tupelo Christian High School Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School ST JOE Madison Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) Taylorsville High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS RICHTON Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION MYRTLE East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) PUCKETT Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL COFFEEVILLE Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School RAYMOND Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School MORTON Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP TBA French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School RAY BROOKS Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown WINGFIELD Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY Purvis GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON NOXAPATER Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY TREMONT Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School JEFFERSON COUNTY Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON Choctaw County HS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR NEW SITE Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George High School YAZOO COUNTY J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH BELMONT Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE UNION LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY PINEY WOODS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY Calhoun City High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR WEST MARION Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Richland High School – McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN RALEIGH McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA TBA Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES Quitman District High School Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST St Patrick North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE BILOXI North Pike HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School EAST WEBSTER NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School GEORGE COUNTY Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE PRC girls POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School CALLAWAY 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY CORINTH Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT Clarksdale High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE OKOLONA SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center MOUNT OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN Columbia High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON Jefferson Davis County High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA SE LAUDERDALE Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Bay Saint Louis High School HANCOCK Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV COPIAH ACADEMY Hartfield Acad TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV DeSoto Central High School Horn Lake High School DeSoto Central HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV LAUREL South Jones LAUREL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV MCCOMB MENDENHALL McComb HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY PONTOTOC Amory HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School HANCOCK Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY Ridgeland High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Hartfield Academy TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE Crystal Springs HS 6:50 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School Horn Lake High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School POPLARVILLE East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst High School BOGUE CHITTO Hazlehurst HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Southaven High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN 05A 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN 05A 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN Independence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE MOOREVILLE LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School CORINTH Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Sumrall Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB MENDENHALL McComb HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School STARKVILLE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST PINEY WOODS North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CENTRAL Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Hancock High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE Moss Point High School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES Wayne County High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA CHOCTAW CENTRAL Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick OLA St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY PONTOTOC Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALLAWAY Ridgeland High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Horn Lake High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School POPLARVILLE East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School BOGUE CHITTO Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Southaven High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE MOOREVILLE LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School CORINTH Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO Sumrall Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB MENDENHALL McComb HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School STARKVILLE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ Brookhaven High School Natchez HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ Brookhaven High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY Itawamba New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE Pascagoula HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CENTRAL Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick OLA St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Moss Point High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES Wayne County High School West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA CHOCTAW CENTRAL Winona HS 5:00 PM
01/16/2019 Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS East Union MS Ingomar HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV PASCAGOULA St Patrick Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Hancock MS Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Hancock MS Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
01/17/2019 Basketball 7th Grade Girls Richland High School Mendenhall MS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Oak Grove 9th LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA West Point HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA West Point HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA West Point HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Petal High School Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TBA Sumner Hill JH (9th) 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA TBA West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA TBA West Point HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA TBA West Point HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA TBA West Point HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Kossuth MS Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sumrall MS BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sumrall MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Oak Grove MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Oak Grove MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Oak Grove MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Oak Grove MS MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA Clinton Junior HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA Corinth Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA Corinth Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS South Pontotoc MS East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS South Pontotoc MS East Webster HS 5:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS South Pontotoc MS East Webster HS 6:55 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS South Pontotoc MS East Webster HS 7:55 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst High School UTICA MS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst High School UTICA MS Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Myrtle MS Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA Jumpertown HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS PORTER MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS PORTER MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Petal Middle School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Petal Middle School Magee HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Petal Middle School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Petal Middle School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone High School North Woolmarket MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Mendenhall MS Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Mendenhall MS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS TBA Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS TBA West Wortham MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA Tupelo Christian High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON LUMBERTON Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE WHEELER SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA Tupelo Christian High School Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Lumberton Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE WHEELER SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV CATHEDRAL BROOKHAVEN ACADEMY TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Florence High School CLINTON Florence HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL COPIAH ACADEMY Lamar School 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NW RANKIN Brandon High School NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Adams Co. Christian TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS East Central Middle School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS East Central Middle School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue ST STANISLAUS MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HAWKINS MS Richland High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School Gautier MS St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School West Wortham MS Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School West Wortham MS Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School WINGFIELD Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MSMS Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS Crystal Springs HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY East Central High School GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School Southaven High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Copiah Acad. Lamar School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL MCLAURIN Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON SE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Adams County Christian TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA WINONA PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND CANTON Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School Sumrall Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS CLARKDALE (2A) ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN GRENADA Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Florence High School CLINTON Florence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN Brandon High School NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue OLA Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School Gautier MS St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School WINGFIELD Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MSMS Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY East Central High School GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School Southaven High School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL Wayne County High School LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL MCLAURIN Mendenhall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON SE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA WINONA PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND CANTON HIGH SCHOOL Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School Sumrall Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS CLARKDALE (2A) ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN GRENADA Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
01/18/2019 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY MOOREVILLE Amory HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY MOOREVILLE Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC Belmont HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Booneville High School MANTACHIE Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Brandon High School TERRY Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Clarksdale High School GREENWOOD Clarksdale HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Clarksdale High School GREENWOOD Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS TUPELO Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER J Z George High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS St Patrick FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR BALDWYN Ingomar HS 4:50 PM
Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County High School TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO Noxubee County High School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LELAND COAHOMA COUNTY Leland HS 3:40 PM
Basketball JV LELAND COAHOMA COUNTY Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER Coahoma Early College M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ FOREST HILL Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXAPATER Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXAPATER Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT Gentry High School Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE TBA SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON ITAWAMBA Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY South Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES Wayne County High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION WESSON West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD Brookhaven High School Wingfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINONA MORTON Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS TBA Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS TBA Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Carver Middle School(6) Warren Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Carver Middle School(6) Warren Central MS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School OKOLONA Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School PORT GIBSON Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY MOOREVILLE Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Booneville High School MANTACHIE Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School TERRY Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School COFFEEVILLE Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY VICKSBURG Callaway HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY VICKSBURG Callaway HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Clarksdale High School GREENWOOD Clarksdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS TUPELO Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION WALNUT 05A 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER J Z George High School East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER POTTS CAMP FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS St Patrick FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE PROVINE Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR BALDWYN Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL WARREN CENTRAL Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL WARREN CENTRAL Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO Noxubee County High School Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RAYMOND Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RAYMOND Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY SIMMONS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND COAHOMA COUNTY Leland HS 6:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND COAHOMA COUNTY Leland HS 8:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER Coahoma Early College M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE RALEIGH Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ FOREST HILL Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE STRAYHORN New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School EUPORA NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN Murrah High School NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Petal High School Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC CALEDONIA Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY NEW ALBANY Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT Gentry High School Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON ITAWAMBA Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT HOULKA Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Wayne County High School West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON West Lowndes HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION WESSON West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Brookhaven High School Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Brookhaven High School Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA MORTON Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School OKOLONA Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center PORT GIBSON Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY MOOREVILLE Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School MANTACHIE Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School TERRY Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School COFFEEVILLE Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Clarksdale High School GREENWOOD Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS TUPELO Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION WALNUT East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER J Z George East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER POTTS CAMP FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS ST. PATRICK FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO Hazlehurst High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE PROVINE Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR BALDWYN Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO Noxubee County High School Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY SIMMONS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER Coahoma Early College M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE RALEIGH Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ FOREST HILL Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE STRAYHORN New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls North Side High School EUPORA NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN Murrah High School NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC CALEDONIA Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE Purvis POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY NEW ALBANY Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT Gentry High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL Stringer Attendence Center SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEMINARY COLUMBIA Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON ITAWAMBA Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE McComb South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HOULKA Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Wayne County High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION WESSON West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA MORTON Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER RESURRECTION Gautier HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School St Patrick St. Martin HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl High School TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School JIM HILL Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School RAYMOND Forest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER RESURRECTION Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School NEW ALBANY Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA AMORY Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH Bay Saint Louis High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE NORTH FORREST Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO McComb HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School MADISON CENTRAL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL East Central Community College 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE Hancock High School NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Center Hill High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA Moss Point High School Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School CLINTON Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY CORINTH Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School St Patrick St. Martin HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY Pearl High School TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VanCleave HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS Bay Saint Louis High School Ocean Springs HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA LONG BEACH Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School JIM HILL Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School RAYMOND Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST HILL NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER RESURRECTION Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School NEW ALBANY Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba AMORY 05A 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE Louisville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE NORTH FORREST Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO McComb HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School MADISON CENTRAL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL East Central Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE Pearl River Central High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Bay Saint Louis High School Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA LONG BEACH Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Center Hill High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA Moss Point High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS Sumrall PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School CLINTON Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY CORINTH Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School St Patrick St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY Pearl High School TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Vardaman SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
01/19/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA West Point HS 11:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA West Point HS 12:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA West Point HS 1:30 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Gentry High School GRENADA Gentry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Gentry High School GRENADA Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON GREENVILLE O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT THRASHER Tremont HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 11:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School LAWRENCE CO Bay Springs HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL COAHOMA COUNTY Choctaw County HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG KOSCIUSKO Bay Springs HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 10:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON Sylva Bay Academy Bay Springs HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN SOUTH PIKE Bay Springs HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School GRENADA Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON KEMPER COUNTY Bay Springs HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School OKOLONA Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON GREENVILLE O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA TBA Bay Springs HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS LEAKE COUNTY Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School PRESBYTERIAN William Carey University 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ALOYSIUS TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 10:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE Booneville High School Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT THRASHER Tremont HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG SOUTH DELTA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL SHAW WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne County High School NESHOBA CENTRAL Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs LAWRENCE CO Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Booneville High School PUCKETT Choctaw County HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEW SITE Choctaw County HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School GRENADA Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS COAHOMA COUNTY Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE KOSSUTH Choctaw County HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE INGOMAR Choctaw County HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN KOSCIUSKO Bay Springs HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School OKOLONA Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON Greenville O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS LEAKE COUNTY Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School Presbyterian William Carey University 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST ALOYSIUS TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT THRASHER Tremont HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG SOUTH DELTA WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL COLUMBUS WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne Academy SEMINARY Wayne County HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School NESHOBA CENTRAL Wayne County HS 3:30 PM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven Complex #1 8:00 AM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #2 12:00 PM
Soccer JV MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #2 10:00 AM
Soccer JV NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center NEWTON COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE CLINTON Oak Grove HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV West Jones High School South Jones West Jones HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OAK GROVE CLINTON Oak Grove HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Junior School TBA Picayune Memorial HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Jerry Fairly Soccer Complex 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH DeSoto Central High School Corinth HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School MORTON Florence HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School VICKSBURG Forest HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL Greenville HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE Mendenhall HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE STARKVILLE New Hope HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE CLINTON Oak Grove HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA PELAHATCHIE AC 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School TBA Picayune Memorial HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Columbia High School Picayune Memorial HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA PONTOTOC Senatobia HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA GRENADA Winona HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven Complex #2 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center NEWTON COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES South Jones West Jones HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS Jerry Fairly Soccer Complex 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH DeSoto Central High School Corinth HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School TUPELO Florence HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School VICKSBURG Forest HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL Greenville HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE Mendenhall HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE STARKVILLE New Hope HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE CLINTON Oak Grove HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL Our Lady Academy-girls HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL Our Lady Academy-girls HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA PELAHATCHIE AC 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA PONTOTOC Senatobia HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON South Pontotoc HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS TUPELO ST ANDREWS HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA GRENADA Winona HS 10:00 AM

 

Check Also

Boatner selected to 2019 NFHS Hall Of Fame Class

Five Outstanding Athletes Headline 2019 Class of National High School Hall of Fame Derrick Brooks, …