Home / News / Boys basketball playoff scores

Boys basketball playoff scores

2/19/2018Gentry87Itawamba Agricultural45
TBABrookhaven Academy62Tri-County Academy32
TBAMarshall Academy46Prairie View Academy39
TBARiverdale Academy40Tunica Academy30
TBAStarkville Academy48Adams County Christian49
TBATrinity Episcopal Day School55Columbus Christian Academy69
TBAWest Memphis Christian56Union Christian Academy65
2/20/2018Lee Academy47Hillcrest Christian70
2/20/2018Clinton Christian Academy70Manchester Academy38
2/20/2018Oak Forest Academy65Jackson Prep49
2/20/2018Central Baptist53Lighthouse Baptist Academy36
2/20/2018Amanda Elzy57Coahoma Agricultural52
2/20/2018Amite County56Mize40
2/20/2018Amory58Greenwood63
2/20/2018Ashland60Kennedy35
2/20/2018Bay58West Lauderdale46
2/20/2018Bay Springs77Richton37
2/20/2018Biggersville90Tremont63
2/20/2018Bogue Chitto46Pisgah49
2/20/2018Booneville84South Pontotoc68
2/20/2018Brandon65St. Martin46
2/20/2018Brooks68West Union41
2/20/2018Byhalia11Noxubee County12
2/20/2018Center Hill68Ridgeland45
2/20/2018Choctaw Central58Columbia49
2/20/2018Choctaw County67Mantachie36
2/20/2018Cleveland Central66Lafayette39
2/20/2018Coahoma County87Bruce47
2/20/2018Coffeeville62Resurrection Catholic35
2/20/2018Corinth74Louisville57
2/20/2018Crystal Springs58Jefferson County30
2/20/2018DeSoto Central51Clinton55
2/20/2018East Central51Mendenhall67
2/20/2018East Marion62Durant48
2/20/2018East Webster72Riverside54
2/20/2018Florence71Greene County46
2/20/2018Forest78Seminary75
2/20/2018Franklin County57Raleigh30
2/20/2018Grenada47Holmes County Central53
2/20/2018Harrison Central66Oak Grove51
2/20/2018Holly Springs73Yazoo County65
2/20/2018Houlka99Pine Grove53
2/20/2018Ingomar86Union53
2/20/2018Jefferson Davis County60Southeast Lauderdale59
2/20/2018Laurel80West Harrison63
2/20/2018Leake Central51Senatobia57
2/20/2018Leake County64Vardaman28
2/20/2018Leflore County55West Bolivar46
2/20/2018Long Beach76West Jones51
2/20/2018Montgomery County67Lumberton53
2/20/2018Murrah83Tupelo66
2/20/2018Nettleton69Belmont42
2/20/2018New Hope69Ripley65
2/20/2018Newton58Strayhorn39
2/20/2018North Forrest48Heidelberg51
2/20/2018North Panola68Humphreys County51
2/20/2018North Pontotoc69Houston61
2/20/2018Noxapater63Mount Olive55
2/20/2018Okolona104Jumpertown41
2/20/2018Oxford63Madison Central75
2/20/2018Pascagoula79Pearl63
2/20/2018Pass Christian67Newton County62
2/20/2018Pearl River Central61Natchez59
2/20/2018Pelahatchie37West Lincoln44
2/20/2018Petal63Gulfport42
2/20/2018Pontotoc52Rosa Fort62
2/20/2018Potts Camp55Simmons82
2/20/2018Quitman41Moss Point37
2/20/2018Raymond87Purvis14
2/20/2018Ruleville Central55Palmer44
2/20/2018Sacred Heart58McAdams70
2/20/2018Scott Central57New Site64
2/20/2018Shannon45Clarksdale47
2/20/2018Shaw47Byers39
2/20/2018South Delta87Calhoun City62
2/20/2018St. Andrews Episcopal66Port Gibson37
2/20/2018St. Joseph Catholic57Loyd Star31
2/20/2018Stringer75Nanih Waiya42
2/20/2018Sumrall40Lanier53
2/20/2018Taylorsville64St. Patrick66
2/20/2018Tylertown66Kemper County46
2/20/2018Vicksburg60Lake Cormorant59
2/20/2018Walnut40Philadelphia38
2/20/2018Warren Central58Hernando37
2/20/2018West Lincoln44Pelahatchie37
2/20/2018West Lowndes63Piney Woods47
2/20/2018Wheeler71Smithville47
2/20/2018Wingfield51Picayune33
2/20/2018Hazlehurst60Velma Jackson54
2/20/2018Collins76Enterprise38
2/20/2018Lawrence County61South Pike65
2/20/2018Parklane Academy63Presbyterian Christian42
2/20/2018St. Joseph70Lamar Christian41

Check Also

Officiate Mississippi Agenda

Officiate Mississippi Day Click link to download PDF of the agenda.