Home / News / Boys soccer playoff scores
D'Iberville and Brandon played in an MHSAA Class 6A boys soccer playoff game on Wednesday, February 7, 2018. Photo by Keith Warren

Boys soccer playoff scores

2/5/2018Brookhaven Academy3Laurel Christian4
2/5/2018Hartfield Academy0Pillow Academy3
2/5/2018Adams County Christian5Cathedral2
2/5/2018St. Andrews Episcopal5Independence0
2/5/2018Brookhaven4Pearl River Central6
2/5/2018Choctaw Central2Vardaman5
2/5/2018Gulfport3George County0
2/5/2018Long Beach3South Jones1
2/5/2018Ocean Springs3Pearl2
2/5/2018Strayhorn1St. Joseph Catholic14
2/5/2018West Jones2West Harrison1
2/6/2018Presbyterian Christian3Oak Forest Academy1
2/6/2018Greene County1Florence3
2/6/2018Hartfield Academy1Lamar4
2/6/2018Magee1Wesson1
2/6/2018Saltillo6Cleveland Central0
2/6/2018Tupelo0Northwest Rankin1
2/6/2018Madison-Ridgeland Academy1Jackson Academy1
2/6/2018Amory7Newton County1
2/6/2018Corinth1New Hope1
2/6/2018Forest3Resurrection Catholic7
2/6/2018Franklin County6Crystal Springs0
2/6/2018Hattiesburg0Forest Hill1
2/6/2018Kosciusko5Ripley1
2/6/2018Neshoba Central1Grenada8
2/6/2018North Pontotoc7Philadelphia0
2/6/2018Sacred Heart3Clarkdale0
2/6/2018Southaven4Clinton4
2/6/2018St. Stanislaus9Lawrence County0
2/6/2018Sumrall2Pass Christian3
2/6/2018Warren Central7DeSoto Central2
2/7/2018Ridgeland0Lewisburg1
2/7/2018Brandon4D'Iberville1
2/7/2018Madison Central2Oxford0
2/7/2018Northeast Jones1Pontotoc0
2/7/2018Richland1Vancleave0
2/7/2018Center Hill1Germantown2
2/8/2018Adams County Christian5Brookhaven Academy1
2/8/2018Madison-Ridgeland Academy4Oak Forest Academy0
2/8/2018Biloxi3Oak Grove5
2/8/2018Hartfield Academy0Copiah Academy1
2/8/2018Jackson Prep6Pillow Academy0
2/9/2018Laurel Christian9Central Private1
2/9/2018Saltillo2Lewisburg1
2/9/2018Starkville AcademyPillow Academy
2/9/2018Sacred Heart9Wesson1
2/9/2018Jackson Prep2Madison-Ridgeland Academy0
2/9/2018Florence3Pass Christian3
2/9/2018Pearl River Central0Long Beach2
2/10/2018Ocean Springs1Oak Grove3
2/10/2018St. Andrews Episcopal2North Pontotoc0
2/10/2018St. Stanislaus1Richland0
2/10/2018West Jones3Forest Hill1
2/10/2018Amory1Kosciusko0
2/10/2018Grenada2Germantown0
2/10/2018Northwest Rankin3Warren Central2
2/10/2018Resurrection Catholic1Franklin County1
2/10/2018Vardaman1St. Joseph Catholic8
2/12/2018Madison-Ridgeland AcademyPillow Academy
2/12/2018Northeast Jones2New Hope1
2/12/2018Gulfport1Brandon0
2/12/2018Madison Central3Clinton0
2/13/2018Saltillo1Grenada0
2/13/2018LamarHeritage Academy
2/13/2018Jackson Academy0Jackson Prep8
2/13/2018Amory1Northeast Jones0
2/13/2018Long Beach3West Jones0
2/13/2018Pass Christian2St. Stanislaus3
2/13/2018Sacred Heart1Resurrection Catholic0
2/14/2018St. Stanislaus3Pass Christian2
2/14/2018Oak Grove0Gulfport2
2/14/2018St. Joseph Catholic3St. Andrews Episcopal1
2/14/2018Northwest Rankin0Madison Central2
2/15/2018Jackson Academy3Parklane Academy0
2/15/2018Starkville Academy5Magnolia Heights0
2/15/2018Jackson Academy8Parklane Academy0

Check Also

Officiate Mississippi Agenda

Officiate Mississippi Day Click link to download PDF of the agenda.