Home / News / Games for the week of 2-4-17
Booneville's Kinsley Murphy (4) dribbles the ball against the Saltillo Lady Tigers in Booneville, MS, on November 21, 2017. Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 2-4-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
02/05/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HEIDELBERG TBA HEIDELBERG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HEIDELBERG TBA HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HEIDELBERG TBA HEIDELBERG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV HEIDELBERG TBA HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON PEARL LUMBERTON HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE INGOMAR New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE WEST UNION PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE INGOMAR New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE WEST UNION PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Laurel Christian BROOKHAVEN ACADEMY Laurel Christian School 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Gulfport High School GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional LONG BEACH SOUTH JONES LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional ST ANDREWS INDEPENDENCE ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Strayhorn Madison St Joe Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional WEST JONES WEST HARRISON COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN PEARL RIVER CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Adams County Christian TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Vardaman CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY Laurel Christian School 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional AMORY NE JONES AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional BRANDON ST MARTIN BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Caledonia SENATOBIA CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional CLINTON HERNANDO CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional CORINTH KOSCIUSKO CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Florence East Central High School FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Grenada CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Gulfport High GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional HATTIESBURG FOREST HILL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional LONG BEACH SOUTH JONES LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional NORTH FORREST WESSON NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional NW RANKIN TUPELO NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional OAK GROVE BILOXI OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional OLIVE BRANCH Ridgeland High School OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Oxford Madison Central OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional PASS CHRISTIAN PURVIS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional SACRED HEART SE LAUDERDALE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional SOUTH PONTOTOC MSMS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Southaven WARREN CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional ST ANDREWS INDEPENDENCE ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Strayhorn Madison St Joe Strayhorn High School 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Sumrall BAY HIGH SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional VANCLEAVE RICHLAND Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional WEST JONES WEST HARRISON COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN PEARL RIVER CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Tupelo Christian High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) OLA CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MAGEE FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MOOREVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
02/06/2018 Baseball Varsity Russell Christian North River Christian Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS WINONA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA NORTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA NORTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO PURVIS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE NEW SITE MANTACHIE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE NEW SITE MANTACHIE HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY ALCORN CENTRAL NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST COLLINS NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS HERNANDO OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS HERNANDO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA UNION PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO NETTLETON SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO NETTLETON SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT KOSSUTH WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT KOSSUTH WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION WESSON WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN BRUCE BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI PETAL BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W POTTS CAMP BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY Germantown CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY Germantown CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS WINONA Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT ETHEL DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA NORTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA NORTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON NOXAPATER HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY FOREST KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO PURVIS LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY SIMMONS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE NEW SITE MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY ALCORN CENTRAL NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST COLLINS NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS HERNANDO OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA UNION PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE TREMONT PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS RIDGELAND PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS COLDWATER RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND LANIER Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY CALEDONIA RIPLEY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT BYHALIA ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM EAST MARION SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO NETTLETON SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA CORINTH SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON CALHOUN CITY SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick LUMBERTON St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE OKOLONA STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT KOSSUTH WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY MOSS POINT WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES CLINTON WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION WESSON WEST MARION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY VICKSBURG YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN BRUCE BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT ABERDEEN BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI Petal BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W POTTS CAMP BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS WINONA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT ETHEL DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON NOXAPATER HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY FOREST KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO Purvis LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY SIMMONS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE NEW SITE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY ALCORN CENTRAL New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST COLLINS NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA RICHTON OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS HERNANDO OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA UNION PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE TREMONT PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS RIDGELAND PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS COLDWATER RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND LANIER Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY CALEDONIA RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT BYHALIA ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM EAST MARION SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO NETTLETON SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick Lumberton St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE OKOLONA STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT KOSSUTH WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County MOSS POINT WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Harrison Girls STONE CO West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES CLINTON WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION WESSON WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY VICKSBURG YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian North River Christian Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian North River Christian Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Hartfield Acad Lamar School 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional AMORY NEWTON COUNTY AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional BRANDON DIBERVILLE BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional CENTER HILL Germantown Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional CORINTH NEW HOPE CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Forest High School Resurrection FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional GREENE COUNTY FLORENCE GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional HATTIESBURG FOREST HILL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional KOSCIUSKO RIPLEY KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Madison Central High School Oxford MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional MAGEE WESSON MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional NE JONES PONTOTOC NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional NORTH PONTOTOC PHILADELPHIA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional OAK GROVE BILOXI OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional RICHLAND VANCLEAVE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Ridgeland LEWISBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional SACRED HEART CLARKDALE (2A) Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional SALTILLO CLEVELAND CENTRAL SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional SOUTHAVEN CLINTON SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional ST STANISLAUS LAWRENCE CO ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Sumrall PASS CHRISTIAN SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Tupelo NW Rankin TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Warren Central High School TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy East Rankin Academy TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy East Rankin Academy TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. ST ALOYSIUS TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Hartfield Acad Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Germantown Lewisburg Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LAFAYETTE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
02/07/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 10:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CLARKDALE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CLARKDALE HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER FLORENCE LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LANIER FLORENCE LANIER HS 6:00 PM
02/08/2018 Basketball JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION WHEELER EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON SE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY INGOMAR NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT BIGGERSVILLE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN BOONEVILLE BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE BROAD STREET CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE BROAD STREET CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION WHEELER EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA Choctaw County HS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA Choctaw County HS EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA BELMONT ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE JUMPERTOWN MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY INGOMAR NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC BLUE MOUNTAIN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS COFFEEVILLE OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND MCCOMB Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON LUMBERTON RICHTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE THRASHER SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick NORTH FORREST St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT BIGGERSVILLE WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION PURVIS WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN BOONEVILLE BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION WHEELER EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA BELMONT ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN MYRTLE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON SE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY INGOMAR New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC BLUE MOUNTAIN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS COFFEEVILLE OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal Hattiesburg Varsity Girls PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND McComb Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON LUMBERTON RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE THRASHER SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick NORTH FORREST St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT BIGGERSVILLE WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION Purvis WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Brookhaven Academy TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Jackson Academy TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Jackson Academy TBA 6:30 PM
02/09/2018 Basketball JV ABERDEEN HOULKA ABERDEEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN HOULKA ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY SHAW GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO EUPORA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TREMONT MANTACHIE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TREMONT MANTACHIE HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO AMORY SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO AMORY SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE DIBERVILLE STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG BROOKHAVEN VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN HOULKA ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE (2A) BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON FOREST HILL BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA ASHLAND BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON SOUTH JONES CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HORN LAKE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HORN LAKE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH HOLLY SPRINGS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH HOLLY SPRINGS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE PEARL FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY SHAW GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE RULEVILLE J Z GEORGE HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO EUPORA KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 1:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL NESHOBA CENTRAL LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE VELMA JACKSON MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE TREMONT MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE PELAHATCHIE MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO DURANT MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH ETHEL PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE CALLAWAY NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE CALLAWAY NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND MADISON CENTRAL RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION SALEM RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO AMORY SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary MENDENHALL SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON OKOLONA SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE DIBERVILLE STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS MOOREVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO CORINTH TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG BROOKHAVEN VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT ALCORN CENTRAL WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL LANIER WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON LAWRENCE CO WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Germantown WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Germantown WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA COFFEEVILLE WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN HOULKA ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs CLARKSDALE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON FOREST HILL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON SOUTH JONES CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE PEARL FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY SHAW GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE RULEVILLE J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO EUPORA KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL NESHOBA CENTRAL LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE VELMA JACKSON MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE TREMONT MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE PELAHATCHIE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO DURANT MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL OLA PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH ETHEL PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE FCAHS POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND MADISON CENTRAL RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION SALEM RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO AMORY SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary MENDENHALL SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE McComb SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE DIBERVILLE STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Purvis SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS MOOREVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO CORINTH TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG BROOKHAVEN VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT ALCORN CENTRAL WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL LANIER WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON LAWRENCE CO WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA COFFEEVILLE WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
02/10/2018 Baseball JV TBA TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity TBA TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER M S PALMER COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown KOSCIUSKO Germantown HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown KOSCIUSKO Germantown HS 3:00 PM

Check Also

Girls basketball playoff scores