Home / News / Games for the week of 1-28-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 1-28-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/29/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys BILOXI 9th Gulfport BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 PASCAGOULA HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th TBA VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th TBA VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Basketball JV HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 6:45 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 8:15 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 4:30 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Byhalia Middle School COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS North Gulfport MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Vancleave MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Bay MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA SIWELL ROAD MS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS QUITMAN CO MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS QUITMAN CO MS TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT MANTACHIE TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA COLLINS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT MANTACHIE TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES Wayne County WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Adams Co. Christian CATHEDRAL TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian CATHEDRAL TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL CORINTH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE STRAYHORN HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Porter’s Chapel Laurel Christian School 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL CORINTH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE STRAYHORN HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE BILOXI Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 6:00 PM
01/30/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA WESSON COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE STONE DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION RESURRECTION EAST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL TBA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES OAK GROVE SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick RICHTON St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER WEST JONES STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi MS (Girls) NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN HOUSTON ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN HERNANDO BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN BYERS H W BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET SIMMONS BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY LEFLORE COUNTY CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER NORTH PANOLA COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA WESSON COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE STONE DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION RESURRECTION EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION SMITHVILLE EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL NATCHEZ FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL NATCHEZ FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County PURVIS GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON TBA HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE CHARLESTON J Z GEORGE HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER FLORENCE LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON SALEM LUMBERTON HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL CANTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS DURANT MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE SHANNON MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE WALNUT New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA EUPORA OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Lamar Christian PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE WINGFIELD PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE WINGFIELD PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT KENNEDY JOHN F ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES Oak Grove SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick RICHTON St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE MURRAH STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER WEST JONES STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER MANTACHIE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN Seminary TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN HOUSTON ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN HERNANDO BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT INGOMAR BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET SIMMONS BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALHOUN CITY LEFLORE COUNTY CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA WESSON COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE STONE CO DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION RESURRECTION EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION SMITHVILLE EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY Petal GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY Purvis GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON TBA HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA Tupelo Christian High School HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE CHARLESTON J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton SALEM LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL CANTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS DURANT MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE SHANNON MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE WALNUT New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA EUPORA OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Lamar Christian PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT KENNEDY JOHN F ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES OAK GROVE SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick RICHTON St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE MURRAH STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER WEST JONES STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER MANTACHIE THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN Seminary TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FOREST FLORENCE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 5:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Laurel Christian TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Laurel Christian TBA 5:55 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST FLORENCE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS WINONA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS LEWISBURG OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES RICHLAND SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison FRANKLIN CO ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MAGEE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS WINONA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PASS CHRISTIAN OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS LEWISBURG OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES RICHLAND SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison FRANKLIN CO ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
01/31/2018 Basketball JV CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central West Harrison Girls HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
02/01/2018 Basketball JV BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 4:45 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE INGOMAR BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT FRENCH CAMP DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) LAUREL CHRISTIAN ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER JUMPERTOWN FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER J Z GEORGE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO COFFEEVILLE MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS TBA PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION LAKE UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN Tupelo Christian High School VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE INGOMAR BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT FRENCH CAMP DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) LAUREL CHRISTIAN ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER JUMPERTOWN FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO COFFEEVILLE MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS TBA PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION LAKE UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN Tupelo Christian High School VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FLORENCE ST ANDREWS FLORENCE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE ST ANDREWS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST VICKSBURG FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO LAFAYETTE HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL TERRY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES Sumrall NORTHEAST JONES HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY RESURRECTION West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI EAST CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE ST ANDREWS FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO LAFAYETTE HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL TERRY HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES Sumrall NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA OCEAN SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY RESURRECTION West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
02/02/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY MOOREVILLE AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY MOOREVILLE AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WATER VALLEY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON LAKE NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES BROOKHAVEN SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD NATCHEZ WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS Loyd Star MS SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS Loyd Star MS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO Amite County High 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY MOOREVILLE AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN STRAYHORN BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W MYRTLE BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WATER VALLEY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WATER VALLEY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER SHAW COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN TYLERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL COFFEEVILLE ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP DURANT FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD ROSA FORT GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD ROSA FORT GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE HUMPHREYS COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL PEARL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL PEARL JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE NEW SITE LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER SOUTH PIKE LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER SOUTH PIKE LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 8:25 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON LAKE NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS SEBASTOPOL PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM LOYD STAR SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA OXFORD HS SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TUPELO SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES BROOKHAVEN SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick BAY HIGH St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL Greene County SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY MURRAH TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER JUMPERTOWN THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT NORTH PONTOTOC TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION STRINGER UNION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION ASHLAND WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD NATCHEZ WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD NATCHEZ WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO Amite County High 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY MOOREVILLE AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN STRAYHORN BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI harrison central girls BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W MYRTLE BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS OLA COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH MIDDLETON CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL COFFEEVILLE ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP DURANT FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE HUMPHREYS COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE NEW SITE LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON LAKE NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Wayne County OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS SEBASTOPOL PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION Lumberton RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM LOYD STAR SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA OXFORD HS SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES BROOKHAVEN SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick BAY HIGH St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY MURRAH TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER JUMPERTOWN THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT NORTH PONTOTOC TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION STRINGER UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL Greenville WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION ASHLAND WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Porter’s Chapel TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE TISHOMINGO CO HS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS NESHOBA CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE TISHOMINGO CO HS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS NESHOBA CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE WEST HARRISON COUNTY Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
02/03/2018 Basketball JV CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD KENNEDY JOHN F GREENWOOD HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD KENNEDY JOHN F GREENWOOD HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD KENNEDY JOHN F GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD KENNEDY JOHN F GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER PINEY WOODS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT BOONEVILLE TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School Magnolia Heights Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER PINEY WOODS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT BOONEVILLE TREMONT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School Magnolia Heights Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO TUPELO SALTILLO HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO TUPELO SALTILLO HS 1:00 PM

Check Also

Baseball photos online

See hundreds of photo at our photo web site http://misshsaa.smugmug.com