Home / News / Games for the week of 1-2-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 1-2-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/02/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST LEAKE COUNTY FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC TREMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON MOOREVILLE SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON MOOREVILLE SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 4:45 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS JUMPERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST LEAKE COUNTY FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown FLORENCE Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD OLIVE BRANCH GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD OLIVE BRANCH GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LAWRENCE CO JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LAWRENCE CO JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH LEWISBURG KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND HS 8:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE HEIDELBERG NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC TREMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND J Z GEORGE RIDGELAND HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY ITAWAMBA RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON MOOREVILLE SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC FALKNER SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE COFFEEVILLE BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST LEAKE COUNTY FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown FLORENCE Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG Wayne County HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH LEWISBURG KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE HEIDELBERG NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC TREMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND J Z GEORGE RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY ITAWAMBA RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC FALKNER SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL PICAYUNE LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN FOREST MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND PELAHATCHIE RIDGELAND HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO RIPLEY SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL PICAYUNE LAUREL HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN FOREST MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND PELAHATCHIE RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO RIPLEY SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
01/03/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade ST STANISLAUS PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS ST STANISLAUS MS PICAYUNE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS ST STANISLAUS MS PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH LONG BEACH BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL WINONA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL WINONA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH LONG BEACH BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
01/04/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport George County 9TH GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Meridian – 9th B/G LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th CANTON 9th RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th CANTON 9th RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls george county 9th girls GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL Meridian LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS PHILADELPHIA ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS PHILADELPHIA ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VELMA JACKSON Germantown VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VELMA JACKSON TBA VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN CATHEDRAL WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION SALEM WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Hickory Flat MS ASHLAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Hickory Flat MS ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Belmont MS BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Vancleave MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Vancleave MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Vancleave MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Vancleave MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview BEAT FOUR MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview BEAT FOUR MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Corinth JH BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Alexander JH MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville MS HATLEY JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville MS HATLEY JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Tishomingo MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Alcorn Central MS JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Boonevile MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Boonevile MS OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Boonevile MS OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Boonevile MS OKOLONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS South Pontotoc MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS West Tallahatchie MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS West Tallahatchie MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons PORTER MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons PORTER MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS East Marion MS SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS East Marion MS SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Crystal Springs MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Crystal Springs MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS MCLAURIN COLLINS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL JEFFERSON COUNTY COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS PHILADELPHIA ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS PHILADELPHIA ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN CATHEDRAL WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION SALEM WEST MARION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS MCLAURIN COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL JEFFERSON COUNTY COLLINS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN CATHEDRAL WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION SALEM WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL STONE HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS LEWISBURG MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE AMORY LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Vardaman SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL STONE HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS LEWISBURG MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE AMORY LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Vardaman SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 5:30 PM
01/05/2018 Basketball JV AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA COAHOMA CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA LEFLORE COUNTY EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST NEWTON COUNTY FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS HANCOCK FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE LELAND GREENVILLE- HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE LELAND GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG INDEPENDENCE Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE MOUNT OLIVE MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXAPATER PISGAH NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS Mcgill-Toolen OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE PASCAGOULA PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART SUMRALL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO GRENADA SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO GRENADA SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE EAST MARION STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER Puckett MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN WESSON TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN NORTH FORREST WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT WEST LOWNDES WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN HATLEY ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND WEST UNION ASHLAND HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS ST JOE Madison NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS RALEIGH COLLINS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH BYHALIA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE BAY HIGH DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER ETHEL EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA LEFLORE COUNTY EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA LEFLORE COUNTY EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST NEWTON COUNTY FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL WINGFIELD FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL WINGFIELD FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS HANCOCK FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY HEIDELBERG COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RAYMOND LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RAYMOND LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG INDEPENDENCE Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MOUNT OLIVE MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Oak Grove MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE BYERS H W MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER PISGAH NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS Mcgill-Toolen OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL BILOXI PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MCADAMS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE PASCAGOULA PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON AMITE COUNTY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART SUMRALL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART SUMRALL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM RESURRECTION SALEM HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO GRENADA SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE EAST MARION STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER Puckett STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WESSON TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN HAMILTON VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN NORTH FORREST WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT WEST LOWNDES WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN HATLEY ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs ST JOE Madison NEWTON HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE HOULKA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS RALEIGH COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH BYHALIA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE BAY HIGH DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER ETHEL EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST NEWTON COUNTY FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS HANCOCK FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY HEIDELBERG COLLINS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Wayne County LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG INDEPENDENCE Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH POPLARVILLE LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MOUNT OLIVE MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE BYERS H W MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER PISGAH NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS Mcgill-Toolen OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL BILOXI PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE MCADAMS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE PASCAGOULA PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON AMITE COUNTY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO GRENADA SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE EAST MARION STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER PUCKETT STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN WESSON TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN HAMILTON VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN NORTH FORREST WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT WEST LOWNDES WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON RICHLAND BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAUREL BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) MORTON CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RIDGELAND CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA CENTER HILL GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH PICAYUNE LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY MOOREVILLE NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SALTILLO OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity STONE HARRISON CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE HARRISON CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY MURRAH TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO STARKVILLE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT MSMS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON WEST LAUDERDALE BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAUREL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) MORTON CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RIDGELAND CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA CENTER HILL GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT MADISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH PICAYUNE LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY MOOREVILLE NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SALTILLO OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND MCLAURIN Richland HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY MURRAH TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO STARKVILLE TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT MSMS WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
01/06/2018 Basketball JV ABERDEEN WEST POINT ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL PASS CHRISTIAN PETAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 8:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TBA HATLEY JH 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Vancleave MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Vancleave MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN WEST POINT ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS WINGFIELD NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLLINS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD SHAW GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD SHAW GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL WAYNE COUNTY COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL PASS CHRISTIAN PETAL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOE Madison NEWTON HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA RALEIGH COLLINS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLEVELAND CENTRAL WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN WEST POINT ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLLINS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL Wayne County COLLINS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal PASS CHRISTIAN PETAL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA RALEIGH COLLINS HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION ST JOE Madison NEWTON HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLEVELAND CENTRAL WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO Sumrall FRANKLIN CO HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 2:30 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 4 11:30 AM
Soccer JV TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 4 2:30 PM
Soccer JV TBA TBA TBA 2:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Long Beach MS-7th BOYS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 2:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS RESURRECTION MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Picayune OCEAN SPRINGS MS 9:45 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS RESURRECTION MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Long Beach MS-7th BOYS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:15 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sumrall FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST PHILADELPHIA NORTH FORREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO HORN LAKE SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN TUPELO SOUTHAVEN HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison CLINTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 8:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 8:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 8:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 2 8:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 2 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 2 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 2 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 2 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 2 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 3 8:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 3 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 3 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 3 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 3 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 3 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 4 8:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 4 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 4 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 4 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA TBA 8:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA TBA 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA TBA 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA TBA 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G JV AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CLARKDALE (2A) RIDGELAND CLARKDALE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO Sumrall FRANKLIN CO HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Bayou View MS White OCEAN SPRINGS MS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 8:30 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Bayou View MS White OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY Tupelo Christian High School COAHOMA CO. HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sumrall FRANKLIN CO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST PHILADELPHIA NORTH FORREST HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO HORN LAKE SALTILLO HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN TUPELO SOUTHAVEN HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 8:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 8:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Sportsplex Field #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 8:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Jackson County Sportsplex Field 1 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA TBA 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS INDEPENDENCE TISHOMINGO CO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM

Check Also

2017-18 MHSAA bowling championships set

The MHSAA State Bowling Championship will be held February 14 – 16, 2018 at Metro …