Home / News / Games for the week of 12-4-17

Games for the week of 12-4-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/04/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL 9TH GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH BILOXI 9th GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 HANCOCK 9TH HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th McComb 9th OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th McComb 9th OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th PEARL RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th PEARL RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys STONE 9TH VANCLEAVE 9th STONE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY NW RANKIN TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL 9TH VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN ROSA SCOTT Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL Hancock, 9th Girls HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY NW RANKIN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th Warren Central VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN TUPELO ABERDEEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN TUPELO ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN PASS CHRISTIAN ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN PASS CHRISTIAN ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ASHLAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS EARL TRAVILLION PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS EARL TRAVILLION PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Tishomingo MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Girls) BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Bayou View Boys 7th BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Bayou View Boys 7th BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Ripley MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four BUCKATUNNA AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four BUCKATUNNA AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four BUCKATUNNA AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Chastain MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Chastain MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle School 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Houston MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Houston MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Houston MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Houston MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 6:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 7:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS North Panola MS COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool Tupelo MS Boys COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool Tupelo MS Boys COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool Tupelo MS Boys COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Baldwyn MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Baldwyn MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Baldwyn MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Baldwyn MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Wesson MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Wesson MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS DREW HUNTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Bassfield MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Bassfield MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Calhoun City MS EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Calhoun City MS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Pine Grove MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Ethel MS FRENCH CAMP 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Ethel MS FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Oak Grove MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Oak Grove MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Oak Grove MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Oak Grove MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Wheeler MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS HATLEY JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS HATLEY JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Alcorn Central MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS MORGANTOWN MS JEFFERSON CO MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS MORGANTOWN MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS MORGANTOWN MS JEFFERSON CO MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Thrasher MS JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH KEMPER CO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS McEvans MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS McEvans MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Pisgah MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Pisgah MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss MS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Kossuth MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS McAdams MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS McAdams MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS West Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS West Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ingomar MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ingomar MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ingomar MS New Albany Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ingomar MS New Albany Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Leland MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Leland MS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Bay MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Bay MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Bay MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Morton MS PELAHATCHIE AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Morton MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Morton MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Morton MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pass Christian MS POPLARVILLE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pass Christian MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pass Christian MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS CONEHATTA MS Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS CONEHATTA MS Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS ST STANISLAUS MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS South Delta MS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS South Delta MS RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Sebastopol MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Sebastopol MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Collins MS SEMINARY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Collins MS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Collins MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Okolona MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School TL Weston MS-Greenville SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School TL Weston MS-Greenville SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Petal MS SOUTH JONES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Petal MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS ARMSTRONG MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Lumberton MS SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Lumberton MS SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Shelby MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Enterprise (V) MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Enterprise (V) MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Enterprise (V) MS UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Enterprise (V) MS UNION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houlka MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houlka MS VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houlka MS VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houlka MS VARDAMAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Marshall S V MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Marshall S V MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George MS WINONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo County Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo County Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN TUPELO ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN PASS CHRISTIAN ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN TUPELO ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN PASS CHRISTIAN ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON FLORENCE BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER ST MARTIN GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall OAK GROVE SUMRALL AC 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS Gulfport Central MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Biloxi MS PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Bayou View MS White HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Horn Lake MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:35 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl CLINTON PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS NORTH GULFPORT MS St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Madison Ridgeland Acad WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS MS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY LAUREL GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Central Private Laurel Christian School 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NEW ALBANY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE LAWRENCE CO PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY CORINTH RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON FLORENCE BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HERNANDO Desoto Central HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall OAK GROVE SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS Gulfport Central MS BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS Biloxi MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hancock MS Bayou View MS White HANCOCK HS 6:45 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Horn Lake MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St Patrick MS NORTH GULFPORT MS St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS OLA HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY LAUREL GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NEW ALBANY MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE LAWRENCE CO PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY CORINTH RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
12/05/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK 9TH ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMITE COUNTY NORTH PIKE Amite County High 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) MIZE CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER DIBERVILLE GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY YAZOO COUNTY GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT Ponchatoula GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH GEORGE COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE WINONA LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN NOXUBEE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN NOXUBEE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES COLUMBIA NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY BOONEVILLE NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE TREMONT New Site 4:30 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL STONE PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC RIPLEY PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT STRINGER PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND MAGEE RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND MAGEE RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO BALDWYN SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO BALDWYN SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison RICHLAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG NW RANKIN VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four CLARA Elem. 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four CLARA Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Nanih Waiya MS EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Nanih Waiya MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Montgomery Co MS ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Montgomery Co MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Lafayette MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Lafayette MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Lafayette MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Lafayette MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Marietta MS JUMPERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS New Albany MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS New Albany MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS New Albany MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS New Albany MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Dorsey MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Hickory Flat MS WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY NORTH PIKE Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY SMITHVILLE AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN WALNUT BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) MIZE CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE HORN LAKE CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE HORN LAKE CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL Greene County EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION KOSSUTH EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER NANIH WAIYA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER BYERS H W FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL JIM HILL FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL JIM HILL FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP TBA FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER DIBERVILLE GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY YAZOO COUNTY GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG Oak Grove HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST PEARL HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA CALHOUN CITY HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant GRENADA Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL EAST MARION LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HS 8:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG STRAYHORN Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH GEORGE COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE WINONA LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS COLDWATER MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN NOXUBEE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CALLAWAY MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CALLAWAY NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE ASHLAND MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES COLUMBIA NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON SHANNON NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY BOONEVILLE NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE TREMONT New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL STONE PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC RIPLEY PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC RIPLEY PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE TYLERTOWN PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE TYLERTOWN PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT STRINGER PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT STRINGER PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON RESURRECTION RICHTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND MAGEE RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE BROAD STREET RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM MSD SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO BALDWYN SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison RICHLAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG NW RANKIN VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY NORTH PIKE Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY SMITHVILLE AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN WALNUT BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE HOUSTON BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) MIZE CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION KOSSUTH EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER NANIH WAIYA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER BYERS H W FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS Purvis FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO McComb FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP TBA FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER DIBERVILLE GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY YAZOO COUNTY GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT Ponchatoula GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST PEARL HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA CALHOUN CITY HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant GRENADA Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL EAST MARION LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG STRAYHORN Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH GEORGE COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE WINONA LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS COLDWATER MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN NOXUBEE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE ASHLAND MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES COLUMBIA NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON SHANNON NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY BOONEVILLE NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TREMONT New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL STONE CO PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC RIPLEY PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON RESURRECTION RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND MAGEE RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE BROAD STREET RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM MSD SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO BALDWYN SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison RICHLAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG NW RANKIN VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 8:45 PM
Soccer JV NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Acad Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS RICHLAND ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY VICKSBURG NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY VICKSBURG NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL STRAYHORN CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL STRAYHORN CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FOREST HILL CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON WESSON MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST PINEY WOODS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC CENTER HILL NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC CENTER HILL NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN MERIDIAN NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Acad Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE MAGEE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE MAGEE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND LOYD STAR RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND KOSCIUSKO RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS RICHLAND ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE GAUTIER Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall MCCOMB SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA INDEPENDENCE WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE senatobia jv LAFAYETTE HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FOREST HILL CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL PURVIS MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON WESSON MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN MERIDIAN NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND LOYD STAR RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND KOSCIUSKO RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS RICHLAND ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE GAUTIER Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall MCCOMB SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA INDEPENDENCE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
12/06/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th Lanier 9th FOREST HILL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th Lanier 9th FOREST HILL HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah 9th Callaway 9th MURRAH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah 9th Callaway 9th MURRAH HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine 9th Jim Hill 9th PROVINE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine 9th Jim Hill 9th PROVINE HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Higgins JH AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Higgins JH AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Leflore County MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS INVERNESS MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Simmons Middle School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Simmons Middle School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS Ruleville MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS Ruleville MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Long Beach MS-8th BOYS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS NORTH GULFPORT MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Adams County Christian TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Adams County Christian TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS NORTH GULFPORT MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 5:45 PM
12/07/2017 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN STARKVILLE MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN STARKVILLE MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN STARKVILLE MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi GAUTIER BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE HANCOCK 9TH DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH HARRISON CENTRAL 9 EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS STONE 9TH FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach Gulfport, 9th Gr Boys LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN RIDGELAND 9th NW RANKIN HS 6:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Petal OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Petal – 9th OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL Brandon 9th PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL VICKSBURG Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls DIBERVILLE Hancock, 9th Girls DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls EAST CENTRAL HARRISON CENTRAL EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls george county 9th girls Vancleave GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN RIDGELAND NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT VICKSBURG 9th Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL Warren Central Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Pontotoc MS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Pontotoc MS AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Pontotoc MS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Pontotoc MS AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Collins MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Collins MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Coldwater MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Coldwater MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Resurrection MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Resurrection MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Byhalia Middle School BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Houston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS DIberville MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS DIberville MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS DIberville MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Hickory Flat MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS North Panola MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS North Panola MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS North Panola MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS North Panola MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Mooreville MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Brinkley MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Brinkley MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Laurel MS HEIDELBERG JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Laurel MS HEIDELBERG JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Laurel MS HEIDELBERG JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Laurel MS HEIDELBERG JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Leland MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Amanda Elzy MS INVERNESS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Amanda Elzy MS INVERNESS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Dixie Attendance Center COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Dixie Attendance Center COLUMBIA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Wheeler MS JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Bay Springs MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Bay Springs MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Bay Springs MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS QUITMAN CO MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS QUITMAN CO MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS East Marion MS LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS East Marion MS LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Kemper County MS MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Kemper County MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Kemper County MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Kemper County MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Fairview MS MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Fairview MS MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Morton MS NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Morton MS NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Morton MS NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Morton MS NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Blackburn MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Blackburn MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Gym #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS MS Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS OLA MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Noxapater MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Noxapater MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi, 7th Girls PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi, 7th Boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi, 8th girls PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi, 8th boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JH RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JH RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Boonevile MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Scott Central MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Scott Central MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS North Forrest MS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS North Forrest MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS West Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS West Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Chalybeate MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Alcorn Central MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS PORTER MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS PORTER MS Utica MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST PATRICK MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST PATRICK MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST PATRICK MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST PATRICK MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS MADISON MS Vicksburg Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS MADISON MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS MADISON MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Clinton JH Warren Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Clinton JH Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Clinton JH Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Beat Four WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Beat Four WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Beat Four WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS TOPEKA TILTON WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS TOPEKA TILTON WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Salem MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Sumrall MS WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Sumrall MS WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Sumrall MS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Sumrall MS WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Kennedy John F MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS TBA WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO ETHEL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP EAST WEBSTER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY VARDAMAN HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE WINONA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MIZE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN SALEM WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY VARDAMAN HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE WINONA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON OLA RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN SALEM WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON RICHLAND BRANDON HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV GRENADA OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS RESURRECTION OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV PETAL SACRED HEART PETAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian LAMAR SCHOOL Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV STONE HARRISON CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer JV WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange East Central GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Ocean Springs MS BILOXI HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS RICHLAND BRANDON HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill MS LEWISBURG MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON Jackson Prep CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Vancleave MS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay MS ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Pearl WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy CATHEDRAL TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy CATHEDRAL TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE LANIER FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH NW RANKIN HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH NW RANKIN HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Copiah Acad. TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Copiah Acad. TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE CRYSTAL SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL SACRED HEART PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian LAMAR SCHOOL Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY OLIVE BRANCH RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON RICHLAND BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GRENADA OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV STONE HARRISON CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange East Central Middle GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS Ocean Springs MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill MS LEWISBURG MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS Vancleave MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA Bay MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St Patrick MS WEST WORTHAM MS St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY STRAYHORN COAHOMA CO. HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE LANIER FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST PURVIS NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE CRYSTAL SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL SACRED HEART PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY OLIVE BRANCH RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
12/08/2017 Basketball JV ABERDEEN AMORY ABERDEEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN AMORY ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON NW RANKIN CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH ROSA FORT COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA SOUTH PIKE COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION PICAYUNE EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK GAUTIER HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR LAFAYETTE INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG Tupelo Christian High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST POPLARVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC WALNUT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) LAKE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALEM PURVIS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick EAST CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN OAK GROVE TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD ST JOE Madison WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah McLaurin MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah MS McLaurin MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA New Site 6:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN AMORY ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET LELAND BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY BRUCE CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON NW RANKIN CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON JIM HILL CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH ROSA FORT COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH ROSA FORT COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS MAGEE COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA SOUTH PIKE COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER PUCKETT EAST WEBSTER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER WEST UNION FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL RAYMOND FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL RAYMOND FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GREENVILLE GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GREENVILLE GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK GAUTIER HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG NEWTON HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR LAFAYETTE INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH HATLEY KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG Tupelo Christian High School Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO EUPORA WINONA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH LANIER MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH LANIER MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE POTTS CAMP MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST POPLARVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC WALNUT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH MCLAURIN PISGAH HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) LAKE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM PURVIS SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick EAST CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ETHEL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ETHEL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MIZE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY CALLAWAY TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN Oak Grove TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD ST JOE Madison WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD ST JOE Madison WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA J Z GEORGE WINONA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN AMORY ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET LELAND BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA SHANNON 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON NW RANKIN CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON JIM HILL CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS MAGEE COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA SOUTH PIKE COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER PUCKETT EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER WEST UNION FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK GAUTIER HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG NEWTON HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR LAFAYETTE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG Tupelo Christian High School Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO EUPORA WINONA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE POTTS CAMP MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST POPLARVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC WALNUT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal WEST JONES PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS TBA PINEY WOODS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH MCLAURIN PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) LAKE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM Purvis SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN Harrison Central ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick EAST CENTRAL St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY CALLAWAY TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN OAK GROVE TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County Bay Springs WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA J Z GEORGE WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA Lewisburg HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:30 PM
Soccer JV SENATOBIA LEWISBURG SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PONTOTOC DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST VICKSBURG FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL TERRY HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL TERRY HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER RAYMOND NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER RAYMOND NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Sumrall LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE QUITMAN (V) MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE LAFAYETTE MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON CLARKDALE (2A) MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY AMORY NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN TUPELO NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE CALLAWAY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE CALLAWAY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO STARKVILLE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA MSMS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PONTOTOC DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST VICKSBURG FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO Sumrall LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE QUITMAN (V) MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE LAFAYETTE MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON CLARKDALE (2A) MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY AMORY NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN TUPELO NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO STARKVILLE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA MSMS WINONA HS 5:30 PM
12/09/2017 Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON FOREST NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA New Site 3:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA New Site 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE MS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE MS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Aliceville TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Aliceville Starkville Middle Sch NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 10:20 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Aliceville Starkville Middle Sch NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 10:40 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High Aberdeen MS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 8:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High Aberdeen MS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High Aberdeen MS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 9:45 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Clarkdale MS (2A) OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS Boys OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Southaven MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn MS Tupelo Christian HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn MS Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn MS Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Sacred Heart MS VANCLEAVE MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Sacred Heart MS VANCLEAVE MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS TBA WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS TBA Yazoo County Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA New Site 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Alma Bryant HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL SOUTH PIKE FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL SOUTH PIKE FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK LONG BEACH ST STANISLAUS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE EUPORA WINONA HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Greene County NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN KEMPER COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT Blount MOSS POINT HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON FOREST NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY VANCLEAVE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY MCADAMS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove PERRY CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA LAUREL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA RIDGELAND PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS TBA PINEY WOODS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE OKOLONA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON NESHOBA CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS E D White ST STANISLAUS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Paul-LA Sam Houston ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MIZE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA MONTGOMERY CO WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Alma Bryant Harrison Central MOSS POINT HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE EUPORA WINONA HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JIM HILL Greene County NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN Bay Springs MERIDIAN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT Blount MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON FOREST NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY MCADAMS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA LONG BEACH OUR LADY ACADEMY 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA RIDGELAND PHILADELPHIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS TBA PINEY WOODS HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON NESHOBA CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MIZE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Middle School 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Middle School 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Middle School 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA MONTGOMERY CO WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA NORTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV Sumrall POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA NORTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON TUPELO CLINTON HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY RICHLAND GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA Vardaman GRENADA HS 11:45 AM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 2:15 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA WINONA GRENADA HS 4:45 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO STRAYHORN HERNANDO HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Lamar School 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE CORINTH NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN OXFORD HS NW RANKIN HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT Tupelo Christian High School WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA NORTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA NORTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TUPELO CLINTON HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY RICHLAND GEORGE CO. HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA Vardaman GRENADA HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA WINONA GRENADA HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO STRAYHORN HERNANDO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE CORINTH NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN OXFORD HS NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT Tupelo Christian High School WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …