Home / News / Games for the week of 11-27-17
Photo by Jared Thomas

Games for the week of 11-27-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/27/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th PEARL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER St Martin GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN NW RANKIN Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG Meridian – 9th B/G HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach HARRISON CENTRAL 9 LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA George County 9TH PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN STONE 9TH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Forrest County AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade HANCOCK 9TH PICAYUNE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th CLINTON RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th CLINTON RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gulfport West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls ST MARTIN GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN NW RANKIN Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG Meridian HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASCAGOULA george county 9th girls PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY ROSA SCOTT TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central VICKSBURG 9th WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON Gulfport 9th girls West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS SACRED HEART PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS William Winans MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS William Winans MS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holly Springs MS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holly Springs MS ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holly Springs MS ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Thrasher MS BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS TBA BELMONT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Alcorn Central MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) Long Beach MS Biloxi Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Long Beach 7th Middle Boys BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Long Beach 7th Middle Girls BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Pontotoc MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Pontotoc MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Pontotoc MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Pontotoc MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Water Valley MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarkdale MS (2A) EAST SIDE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarkdale MS (2A) EAST SIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH OLDE TOWNE MS Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH OLDE TOWNE MS Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH OLDE TOWNE MS Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Sumrall MS COLLINS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Sumrall MS COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Sumrall MS COLLINS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Sumrall MS COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Tupelo MS Girls CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Tupelo MS Boys CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS TBA DORSEY JR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS TBA DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS TBA DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS TBA DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS DREW HUNTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Newton Co MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Newton Co MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Newton Co MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Newton Co MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Coffeeville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Coffeeville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Coffeeville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Coffeeville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS South Delta MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Montgomery Co MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Montgomery Co MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Lumberton MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Lumberton MS COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Shelby MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Shelby MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Byram Middle Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Byram Middle Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Byram Middle Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland MS MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland MS MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland MS MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Jumpertown MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Durant MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Durant MS MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS MCADAMS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Tylertown MS DENMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS TBA MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Philadelphia MS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Philadelphia MS NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS Bay MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock 7th Girls PICAYUNE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock 7th Boys PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS hancock girls PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock MS PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Resurrection MS POPLARVILLE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Resurrection MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Magnolia Middle (5) QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Magnolia Middle (5) QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Magnolia Middle (5) QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Magnolia Middle (5) QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Hernando MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Hernando MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Hernando MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Hernando MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS NE Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS NE Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Stone MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Stone MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Stone MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Stone MS St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay-Waveland MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay-Waveland MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS TBA TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Wesson MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Wesson MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TYLERTOWN MCCOMB TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TYLERTOWN McComb TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TYLERTOWN MCCOMB TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Riverview 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Bassfield MS WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Bassfield MS WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS QUITMAN CO MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Falkner MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS East Union MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School WINONA HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School WINONA HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO HAZLEHURST BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR PINE GROVE INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS SACRED HEART PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison MADISON CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO HAZLEHURST BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL SCOTT CENTRAL East Central CC #1 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR PINE GROVE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL NE LAUDERDALE East Central CC #1 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON NEWTON COUNTY East Central CC #1 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON SE LAUDERDALE East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis SACRED HEART PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison Germantown ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison CANTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV ST JOE Madison PEARL ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Soccer JV WARREN CENTRAL RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS Bayou View MS White BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange Ocean Springs MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS George Co. MS BILOXI HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS CLINTON BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central Moss Point EAST CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS LEWISBURG MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS GRENADA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS Hancock MS St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH GULFPORT MS West Harrison HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON ST ANDREWS BRANDON HS 7:20 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant PONTOTOC Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH LAFAYETTE OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND JIM HILL RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY OXFORD HS RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV ST JOE Madison PEARL ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WARREN CENTRAL RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS Bayou View MS White BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange Ocean Springs MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS George Co. MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS LEWISBURG MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS GRENADA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St Patrick MS Hancock MS St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS NORTH GULFPORT MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON ST ANDREWS BRANDON HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba Tupelo Christian High School ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant PONTOTOC Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH LAFAYETTE OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND JIM HILL RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY OXFORD HS RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
11/28/2017 Basketball JV ABERDEEN SALTILLO ABERDEEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN SALTILLO ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH OCEAN SPRINGS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST PEARL FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH BILOXI LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN BOGUE CHITTO MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 4:45 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS ASHLAND OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA MONTGOMERY CO PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary SUMRALL SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick TBA St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER Enterprise (V) MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO ITAWAMBA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO ITAWAMBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY Tupelo Christian HS 4:45 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY Tupelo Christian HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG WINGFIELD VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST UNION TREMONT WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Dixie Attendance Center PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Dixie Attendance Center PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS TBA DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS TBA DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS East Webster MS HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS East Webster MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Salem MS LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Salem MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Ethel MS NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Ethel MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Mendenhall MS NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Mendenhall MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Walnut MS PINE GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Walnut MS PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah ST ANDREWS MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah MS ST ANDREWS MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Bassfield MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Bassfield MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN SALTILLO ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY GENTRY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH OCEAN SPRINGS BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE Jumpertown MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA ROSA FORT BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY JIM HILL CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY JIM HILL CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON CENTER HILL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER POTTS CAMP COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER THRASHER FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST PEARL FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY Greene County GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD RULEVILLE GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD RULEVILLE GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY AMITE COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH BILOXI LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR SALEM LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN BOGUE CHITTO MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD MIZE MSD 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA ETHEL NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE East Central CC #1 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL East Central CC #1 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY MORTON East Central CC #1 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON BROAD STREET OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA WEST POINT OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA WEST POINT OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS ASHLAND OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PINEY WOODS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA MONTGOMERY CO PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE WALNUT PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE MURRAH Cardozo MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE MURRAH Cardozo MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS M S PALMER RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY SHANNON RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE KENNEDY JOHN F RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary SUMRALL SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison CANTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick Lamar Christian St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO ITAWAMBA TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION LEAKE COUNTY UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN CALHOUN CITY VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG WINGFIELD VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION TREMONT WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY TYLERTOWN WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY SIMMONS YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN SALTILLO ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY GENTRY AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH OCEAN SPRINGS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE JUMPERTOWN BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON CENTER HILL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER THRASHER FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST PEARL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG Petal HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY AMITE COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH BILOXI LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR SALEM LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN BOGUE CHITTO MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD MIZE MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA ETHEL NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY LEWISBURG New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Lumberton NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON BROAD STREET OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS ASHLAND OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE PINEY WOODS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA MONTGOMERY CO PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE WALNUT PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS M S PALMER RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY SHANNON RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE KENNEDY JOHN F RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary SUMRALL SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison MADISON CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick Lamar Christian St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE PRC girls STONE HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO ITAWAMBA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION LEAKE COUNTY UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE OLA VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN CALHOUN CITY VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG WINGFIELD VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION TREMONT WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY TYLERTOWN WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY SIMMONS YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT St Patrick GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE Lamar School 7:30 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV STONE PASCAGOULA Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #2 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CALLAWAY CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CALLAWAY CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Copiah Acad. TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Copiah Acad. TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL SENATOBIA Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MCLAURIN CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NE JONES CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS AMORY COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL NEW ALBANY DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE NW RANKIN FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL VICKSBURG SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL VICKSBURG SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT St Patrick GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PROVINE NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PROVINE NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL STONE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR RAYMOND Brookhaven Complex #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS SACRED HEART OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CORINTH OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) MAGEE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION PASS CHRISTIAN RESURRECTION HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO LEWISBURG SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN HANCOCK ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN Byhalia Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall MENDENHALL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY ST JOE Madison TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NORTH FORREST WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES POPLARVILLE WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Itawamba PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OAK GROVE STONE LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES POPLARVILLE WEST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL SENATOBIA Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MCLAURIN CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NE JONES CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS AMORY COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL NEW ALBANY DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE NW RANKIN FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR RAYMOND Brookhaven Complex #2 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS SACRED HEART OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CORINTH OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) MAGEE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION PASS CHRISTIAN RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO LEWISBURG SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN HANCOCK ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Byhalia Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall MENDENHALL OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY ST JOE Madison TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NORTH FORREST WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES POPLARVILLE WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
11/29/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys CANTON 9th YAZOO COUNTY 9TH CANTON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th Jim Hill 9th FOREST HILL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th Jim Hill 9th FOREST HILL HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lanier 9th Provine 9th LANIER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lanier 9th Provine 9th LANIER HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah 9th Wingfield 9th MURRAH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah 9th Wingfield 9th MURRAH HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade Long Beach PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls CANTON 9TH ACADEMY YAZOO COUNTY CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Humphreys Co MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Humphreys Co MS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Amite County MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Amite County MS JEFFERSON CO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS McEvans MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS McEvans MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS OBANNON MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS OBANNON MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS Kennedy John F MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS Kennedy John F MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Myrtle MS WEST UNION 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE East Central CC #1 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON East Central CC #1 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Hancock MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Hancock MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
11/30/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER HANCOCK 9TH GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys george county 9th girls EAST CENTRAL 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport HARRISON CENTRAL 9 GULFPORT HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Meridian OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Meridian – 9th B/G OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS St Martin OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE 9th PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Brandon 9th Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys WEST POINT 9th Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG GERMANTOWN VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls Hancock, 9th Girls GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls george county 9th girls EAST CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT BRANDON Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th GERMANTOWN VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO MAGEE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OKOLONA STARKVILLE OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LUMBERTON PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND VICKSBURG RAYMOND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND VICKSBURG RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL COLLINS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST UNION NEW ALBANY WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Jumpertown MS BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS East Marion MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS East Marion MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Bruce MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS CHASTAIN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS CHASTAIN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four CLARA Elem. 11:20 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four CLARA Elem. 12:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool Aberdeen MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool Aberdeen MS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool Aberdeen MS COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool Aberdeen MS COLUMBUS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS TBA DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS TBA DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Yazoo County MS DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Yazoo County MS DURANT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Wesson MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Wesson MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Crystal Springs MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Crystal Springs MS Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Boonevile MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Falkner MS INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Ethel MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Ethel MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JFK Drew Hunter MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JFK Drew Hunter MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Neshoba Central MS KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Neshoba Central MS KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Neshoba Central MS KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Neshoba Central MS KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS McLaurin MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS McLaurin MS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS McLaurin MS MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS McLaurin MS MAGEE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS West Tallahatchie MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS West Tallahatchie MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Co MS Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Co MS Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Co MS Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Co MS Morton Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS French Camp MS NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS French Camp MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Williams Sullivan MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Williams Sullivan MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS Noxubee Gym #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS Pearl River Central MS OUR LADY ACADEMY MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS West Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS West Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Clarkdale MS (2A) M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Clarkdale MS (2A) M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Clarkdale MS (2A) M S PALMER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS Pass Christian MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS Pass Christian MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Corinth JH RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School South Delta MS SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School South Delta MS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Sacred Heart MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Sacred Heart MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH SOUTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH SOUTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Co. MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Co. MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Co. MS ARMSTRONG MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Biggersville MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leflore County MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leflore County MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka MS Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka MS Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka MS Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys West Point MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls West Point MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Oak Grove MS Riverview 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Oak Grove MS Riverview 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Oak Grove MS Riverview 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Oak Grove MS Riverview 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Leland MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Leland MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Marietta MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Montgomery Co MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Montgomery Co MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Montgomery Co MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER BROAD STREET COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH NETTLETON KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER CALLAWAY LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER CALLAWAY LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO MAGEE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 5:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 7:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS EUPORA MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE MSD MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE SMITHVILLE MYRTLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES PICAYUNE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC WALNUT MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA STARKVILLE OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LUMBERTON PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND VICKSBURG RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON WEST JONES RICHTON HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE (2A) SEBASTOPOL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL COLLINS SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION NEW ALBANY WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD JIM HILL WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD JIM HILL WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO MAGEE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS EUPORA MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE MSD MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE SMITHVILLE MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES PICAYUNE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA STARKVILLE OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL PORT GIBSON PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Lumberton PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE TBA PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE TBA PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE TBA PELAHATCHIE AC 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND VICKSBURG RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TOURNAMENT RICHTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON WEST JONES RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE (2A) SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL COLLINS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County Petal WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION NEW ALBANY WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Acad. JV Lamar School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LAUREL PETAL LAUREL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV NEWTON COUNTY Sumrall NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NORTH FORREST Oak Grove MS NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian COPIAH ACADEMY Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV STONE ST MARTIN Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Gulfport Central MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central COLMER MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS Biloxi MS GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS LEWISBURG MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS St Patrick MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS St Patrick MS LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS ST STANISLAUS MS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST MARTIN MS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Bay MS West Harrison HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Central Private TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT RESURRECTION GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Tupelo Christian High School INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Academy Lamar School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL PETAL LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB TBA MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL SOUTH JONES Meridian Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Sumrall NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA MSMS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE CLARKSDALE STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEWTON COUNTY Sumrall NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH FORREST Oak Grove MS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Gulfport Central MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle COLMER MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS Biloxi MS GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS LEWISBURG MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS OLA HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS St Martin Mid Sch VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Bay MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT RESURRECTION GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Tupelo Christian High School INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL PETAL LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB PURVIS MCCOMB HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL SOUTH JONES NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Sumrall NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RICHLAND PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA MSMS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE CLARKSDALE STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
12/01/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN RIPLEY ABERDEEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN RIPLEY ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY OXFORD HS AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY OXFORD HS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ASHLAND TBA ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL OAK GROVE HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL OAK GROVE HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY THRASHER HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY THRASHER HATLEY HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG TBA HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL WEST HARRISON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN GULFPORT MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA Faith Academy PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA Faith Academy PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND CLINTON RAYMOND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND CLINTON RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO CORINTH SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO CORINTH SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW SITE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE St Patrick VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Mount Olive MS MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Mount Olive MS MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS West Marion MS SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS West Marion MS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN RIPLEY ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY OXFORD HS AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND MIDDLETON ASHLAND HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN HAMILTON BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL RULEVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL RULEVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION FALKNER EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL J Z GEORGE ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SOUTHAVEN GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SOUTHAVEN GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL Oak Grove HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY THRASHER HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG NORTH FORREST HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT HOULKA HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR NEW ALBANY INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN WEST UNION JUMPERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY TBA KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER JIM HILL LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER JIM HILL LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 5:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 7:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL WEST HARRISON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN GULFPORT MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA Faith Academy PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TUPELO PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TUPELO PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE FOREST HILL PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE FOREST HILL PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND CLINTON RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON Greene County RICHTON HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM WEST MARION SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO CORINTH SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW SITE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE St Patrick VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN RIPLEY ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY OXFORD HS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND MIDDLETON ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN HAMILTON BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE WATER VALLEY BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY East Central CC #1 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION FALKNER EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL J Z GEORGE ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central OAK GROVE HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY THRASHER HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG NORTH FORREST HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT HOULKA HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR NEW ALBANY INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN WEST UNION JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY TBA KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH OLA LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL WEST HARRISON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN GULFPORT MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON LAUREL East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA Faith Academy PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE TBA PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE TBA PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE TBA PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE TBA PELAHATCHIE AC 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TUPELO PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND CLINTON RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TOURNAMENT RICHTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON GREENE COUNTY RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM WEST MARION SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO CORINTH SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW SITE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE ST. PATRICK VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Football State 1A South 1A North OLE MISS 11:00 AM
Football State 2A South 2A North OLE MISS 3:00 PM
Football State 6A South 6A North OLE MISS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia CORINTH BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL LAFAYETTE Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE PERRY CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown PINEY WOODS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant STRAYHORN Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR MORTON Brookhaven Complex #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS WEST POINT COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH PROVINE HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH PROVINE HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND LANIER RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON BROOKHAVEN Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON BROOKHAVEN Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:10 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:20 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:40 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:15 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia CORINTH BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL LAFAYETTE Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE PERRY CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant STRAYHORN Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR MORTON Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS WEST POINT COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND LANIER RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON BROOKHAVEN Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
12/02/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Callaway 9th Wingfield 9th CALLAWAY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Callaway 9th Wingfield 9th CALLAWAY HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th Murrah 9th FOREST HILL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th Murrah 9th FOREST HILL HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL NW RANKIN HS 12:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 12:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 1:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 3:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 4:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN ROSA SCOTT NW RANKIN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL SHAW CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA COFFEEVILLE GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 9:00 AM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 9:45 AM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 10:30 AM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 12:45 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 1:30 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Batesville MS M S PALMER HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Myrtle MS WALNUT HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Myrtle MS WALNUT HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Tupelo Christian Middle School WALNUT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Tupelo Christian Middle School WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Kennedy John F MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Kennedy John F MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL SHAW CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL SHAW CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA COFFEEVILLE GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA COFFEEVILLE GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG COLLINS HEIDELBERG HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 4:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 6:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE WEST TALLAHATCHIE RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT Tupelo Christian High School WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs Petal HEIDELBERG HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG COLLINS HEIDELBERG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS HEIDELBERG HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA VANCLEAVE OUR LADY ACADEMY 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TOURNAMENT RICHTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE WEST TALLAHATCHIE RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE SALTILLO SMITHVILLE HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT Tupelo Christian High School WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Football State 3A South 3A North OLE MISS 11:00 AM
Football State 4A South 4A North OLE MISS 3:00 PM
Football State 5A South 5A North OLE MISS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NE LAUDERDALE CLARKVILLE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS Jackson Prep ST STANISLAUS HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lafayette Desoto Central MS LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Lafayette LEWISBURG MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 2:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS LEWISBURG MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 2:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Long Beach MS-7th BOYS PICAYUNE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST RIDGELAND FOREST HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST MAGEE NORTH FORREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO CENTER HILL SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Jackson Prep ST STANISLAUS HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NE Lauderdale CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lafayette Desoto Central MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lafayette LEWISBURG MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS LEWISBURG MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST RIDGELAND FOREST HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Itawamba NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Itawamba NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST MAGEE NORTH FORREST HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO CENTER HILL SALTILLO HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 1:00 PM
12/03/2017 Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 2:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 AM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 2:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 2:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 AM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …