Home / News / Games for the week of 11-19-17
Tishomingo County's Tayvius Duckett (25) passes the ball against the Belmont Cardinals in Iuka, MS, on November 7, 2017. Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 11-19-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/20/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE RIPLEY BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON PEARL Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND CHARLESTON RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Hartfield Academy MS ST ANDREWS MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Hartfield Academy MS ST ANDREWS MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Baldwin County BILOXI ST MARTIN AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE RIPLEY BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON YAZOO CITY WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY TBA COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA CO. HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH BROAD STREET COAHOMA CO. HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION WILKINSON COUNTY ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE RIVERSIDE WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST WESSON ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR J Z GEORGE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mcgill-Toolen Buckhorn ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN COLLINS MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL JEFFERSON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE Salmen HANCOCK HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS INGOMAR HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND PHILADELPHIA RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND PHILADELPHIA RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND CHARLESTON RIDGELAND HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN Davidson ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Luke, AL GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN BAY HIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI WARREN CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE RIPLEY BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION WILKINSON COUNTY ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT MADISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK MOSS POINT HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST WESSON ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN COLLINS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL JEFFERSON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE LAUREL LAWRENCE CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS Davidson GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS INGOMAR HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON PEARL Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN BAY HIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County McComb LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS SACRED HEART ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Hancock MS PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 7:45 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS SACRED HEART ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 6:15 PM
11/21/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA LOUISVILLE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT MAGEE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND MERIDIAN RAYMOND HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND MERIDIAN RAYMOND HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE COLUMBIA SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W HOLLY SPRINGS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY TBA COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH COAHOMA CO. HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER LEWISBURG COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA LOUISVILLE EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA LOUISVILLE EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST BAY SPRINGS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST TYLERTOWN ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY BROAD STREET COAHOMA CO. HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE BIGGERSVILLE MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON MORTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE CLINTON PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MAGEE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MAGEE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND MERIDIAN RAYMOND HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY WAYNE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON EAST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION AMORY INGOMAR HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W HOLLY SPRINGS BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST Bay Springs LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST TYLERTOWN ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE BIGGERSVILLE MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON MORTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC AMORY INGOMAR HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE CLINTON PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC PINE GROVE INGOMAR HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND MERIDIAN RAYMOND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY Wayne County LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON EAST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION Tupelo Christian High School INGOMAR HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
11/22/2017 Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 1:30 PM
11/24/2017 Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY HORN LAKE GENTRY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST HARRISON COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL TBA POPLARVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NANIH WAIYA RESURRECTION NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PANOLA YAZOO COUNTY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OKOLONA SIMMONS OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PEARL MERIDIAN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional TAYLORSVILLE COLLINS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST POINT OLIVE BRANCH WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 7:00 PM
11/25/2017 Basketball JV CANTON TBA CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON TBA CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL LAUREL JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MERIDIAN FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON TBA CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY RULEVILLE GENTRY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL Germantown HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MADISON CENTRAL FOREST HILL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Academy LAUREL FOREST HILL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS QUITMAN (V) HEIDELBERG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LAUREL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LAUREL JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MENDENHALL FOREST HILL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH RAYMOND FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Madison Ridgeland Academy HARRISON CEN HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA Brother Martin-LA HARRISON CEN HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON TBA CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST HILL PEARL FOREST HILL HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK STONE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central BRANDON POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS QUITMAN (V) HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LANIER ST MARTIN FOREST HILL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton FCAHS POPLARVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN Lamar Christian POPLARVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE PRC girls POPLARVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PROVINE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS FOREST HILL HS 10:50 AM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …