Home / News / Games for the week of 11-12-17
St. Martin's Elijah Washington (7) carries for a gain as Pearl's Demonte Holliman (19) and Pearl's Tylan Knight (6) give chase. Pearl and St. Martin played in an MHSAA Class 6A football playoff game on Friday, November, 10, 2017 at Pearl High School. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-12-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/13/2017 Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL West Jones MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls LAUREL West Jones MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH Biloxi EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport MOSS POINT GULFPORT HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 DIBERVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG Oak Grove 9th HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS YAZOO COUNTY MARSHALL SV HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL WEST JONES 9th LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach HANCOCK 9TH LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys McComb 9th Lawrence Co. 9th MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 6:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL RIDGELAND 9th PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin George County 9TH ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys STONE 9TH PASS CHRISTIAN STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY GERMANTOWN TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th Forrest County AHS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY Meridian WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON VICKSBURG 9th BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls Vancleave 05A 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls Hancock, 9th Girls GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS YAZOO COUNTY MARSHALL SV HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN george county 9th girls ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA TBA MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY GERMANTOWN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central ROSA SCOTT WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY Meridian WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS PICAYUNE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MSD TBA MSD 5:30 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 4:30 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS GAUTIER ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV VELMA JACKSON TBA VELMA JACKSON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Kossuth MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Ruleville MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Ruleville MS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pearl River Central MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pearl River Central MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pearl River Central MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS BEAT FOUR MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS BEAT FOUR MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS TBA BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Corinth JH BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Corinth JH BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Girls) GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Gulfport Central Middle 7th Boys BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Gulfport Central Middle 7th girls BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS West Union MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Byers H W MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Byers H W MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Pine Grove MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS CHASTAIN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS CHASTAIN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) CLARA Elem. 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) CLARA Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) CLARA Elem. 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) CLARA Elem. 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Taylorsville MS COLLINS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Taylorsville MS COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Taylorsville MS COLLINS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Taylorsville MS COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Tishomingo MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Tishomingo MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Tishomingo MS DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Gautier MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Gautier MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Gautier MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Nanih Waiya MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Nanih Waiya MS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Choctaw County Middle School EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Choctaw County Middle School EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Byram Middle Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Byram Middle Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Byram Middle Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS HATLEY JH 4:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS HATLEY JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS HATLEY JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Ashland MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH GREENWOOD MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH GREENWOOD MS HIGGINS JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS GRENADA MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS GRENADA MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS GRENADA MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS GRENADA MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS TBA JEFFERSON CO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS TBA JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS TBA JEFFERSON CO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Prentiss MS COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Prentiss MS COLUMBIA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Prentiss MS COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS West Tallahatchie MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS West Tallahatchie MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw Central MS KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw Central MS KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw Central MS KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw Central MS KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise (V) MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise (V) MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise (V) MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise (V) MS LAKE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS South Delta MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Picayune MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Picayune MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Picayune MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Picayune MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Thrasher MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Montgomery Co MS MCADAMS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Montgomery Co MS MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Leflore County MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Leflore County MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Bassfield MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Bassfield MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS East Union MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Boonevile MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Boonevile MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Boonevile MS New Albany Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Boonevile MS New Albany Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Durant MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Durant MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Lumberton MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Lumberton MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Sebastopol MS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Sebastopol MS NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City MS OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City MS OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City MS OKOLONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS Poplarville MS OUR LADY ACADEMY MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl MS Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl MS Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl MS Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SOUTH FORREST AC PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SOUTH FORREST AC PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS South Jones MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS South Jones MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah MS Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Independence MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Independence MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Dixie Attendance Center PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Dixie Attendance Center PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS TBA Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS TBA Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS ST PATRICK MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS ST PATRICK MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Philadelphia MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Philadelphia MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sumrall MS SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sumrall MS SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sumrall MS SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lewisburg MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lewisburg MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lewisburg MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lewisburg MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Bay Springs MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Bay Springs MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Bay Springs MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Bay Springs MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville CLEVELAND CENTRAL Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville CLEVELAND CENTRAL Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Hills Chapel MS TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Walnut MS Tupelo Christian HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Walnut MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Walnut MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) Utica MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) Utica MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) Utica MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Brandon MS Vicksburg Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Brandon MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Brandon MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Hattiesburg MS Riverview 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Hattiesburg MS Riverview 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Hattiesburg MS Riverview 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Hattiesburg MS Riverview 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shelby MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shelby MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Jumpertown MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PICAYUNE FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART LAUREL CHRISTIAN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART LAUREL CHRISTIAN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS GAUTIER ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS PICAYUNE FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV RICHLAND FOREST Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV SACRED HEART WEST JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Soccer JV STARKVILLE OXFORD HS STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White St Patrick MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON Madison Ridgeland Acad CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:35 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS Lafayette OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Biloxi MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Biloxi MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Gulfport Central MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Brandon MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK St Patrick HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Brookhaven Complex #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PONTOTOC OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART WEST JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON RAYMOND Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL Ridgeland High School PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV RICHLAND FOREST Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV SACRED HEART WEST JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STARKVILLE OXFORD HS STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON TBA Co-Lin Community College 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White St Patrick MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central Middle OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA Gulfport Central MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK St Patrick HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PONTOTOC OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART WEST JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON RAYMOND Co-Lin Community College 5:30 PM
11/14/2017 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN West Lowndes MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN West Lowndes MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN West Lowndes MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN West Lowndes MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE INGOMAR BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT LEAKE COUNTY DURANT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY STONE GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TREMONT HATLEY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TREMONT HATLEY HS 4:15 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO J Z GEORGE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAUREL GULFPORT LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE RICHLAND MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS MOSS POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH BRANDON MURRAH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH BRANDON MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY FOREST NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST GREENE COUNTY NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE MCCOMB OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH TAYLORSVILLE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES QUITMAN (V) SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER MANTACHIE THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT WHEELER WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD CANTON WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY VICKSBURG YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Denman JH ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Denman JH ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Denman JH ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Cleveland Central Middle School BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Cleveland Central Middle School BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Cleveland Central Middle School BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Cleveland Central Middle School BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS TOPEKA TILTON PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS TOPEKA TILTON PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Batesville MS EAST SIDE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tremont MS HATLEY JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tremont MS HATLEY JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Montgomery Co MS NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Montgomery Co MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS PCS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS PCS OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS PCS OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Mize MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Mize MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS WESSON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY GREENVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN WEST UNION BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS EAST MARION BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE INGOMAR BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE HOLLY SPRINGS BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET OBANNON BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA BYERS H W BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY GREENWOOD COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT LEAKE COUNTY DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL NOXAPATER ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY STONE GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON CALEDONIA HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TREMONT HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST RAYMOND HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA HOUSTON HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL PROVINE JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL PROVINE JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO J Z GEORGE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO MADISON CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WEST MARION LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE RICHLAND MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE THRASHER MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN MENDENHALL MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE NEW SITE MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH BRANDON MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH BRANDON MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA MONTGOMERY CO NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY FOREST NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Greene County NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MCCOMB OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA ABERDEEN OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE FALKNER PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH TAYLORSVILLE PISGAH HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS LELAND RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART ST STANISLAUS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary PURVIS SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES QUITMAN (V) SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE COLUMBIA SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO SHANNON TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN MYRTLE VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT WHEELER WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD CANTON WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD CANTON WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA Choctaw County HS WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY VICKSBURG YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY GREENVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN WEST UNION BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs EAST MARION BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT JUMPERTOWN BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE INGOMAR BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE HOLLY SPRINGS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET OBANNON BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY GREENWOOD COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT LEAKE COUNTY DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL NOXAPATER ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY STONE CO GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON CALEDONIA HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY TREMONT HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST RAYMOND HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA HOUSTON HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO J Z GEORGE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL GULFPORT LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO MADISON CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR WEST MARION LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE RICHLAND MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE THRASHER MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN MENDENHALL MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE NEW SITE MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA MONTGOMERY CO NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY FOREST NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Greene County NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE McComb OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal Wayne County PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE FALKNER PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH TAYLORSVILLE PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS LELAND RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SACRED HEART RESURRECTION St patrick HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Purvis SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES QUITMAN (V) SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE COLUMBIA SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO SHANNON TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN MYRTLE VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT WHEELER WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA Choctaw County HS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY VICKSBURG YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN 4:30 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS Lafayette SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Southaven MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune RESURRECTION MS PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH STONE BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Parklane Acad. TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Parklane Acad. TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS MSMS COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PROVINE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown BRANDON Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE WINONA TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE LAUREL MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE Byhalia MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON QUITMAN (V) MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH FOREST HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH FOREST HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS STARKVILLE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA PETAL PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Hartfield Academy Presbyterian Christian School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND ST JOE Madison Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN CLEVELAND CENTRAL Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY NORTH PIKE TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV McLaurin FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN 3:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES South Jones NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS Lafayette SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Southaven MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH STONE BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS MSMS COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PROVINE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown BRANDON Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport High Track Field 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE WINONA TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE LAUREL MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE Byhalia MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON QUITMAN (V) MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS STARKVILLE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND ST JOE Madison Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN CLEVELAND CENTRAL Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY NORTH PIKE TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
11/15/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys CANTON 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Jim Hill 9th Callaway 9th JIM HILL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Jim Hill 9th Callaway 9th JIM HILL HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lanier 9th Wingfield 9th LANIER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lanier 9th Wingfield 9th LANIER HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS Long Beach OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine 9th Murrah 9th PROVINE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine 9th Murrah 9th PROVINE HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls CANTON 9TH ACADEMY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS East Union MS INGOMAR HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS JFK TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV ST MARTIN St Patrick ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY FOREST HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY FOREST HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central Middle DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
11/16/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys george county 9th girls gautier 9th girls GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN Brandon 9th Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport HANCOCK 9TH GULFPORT HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG Petal – 9th HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 6:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Warren Central RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH RIDGELAND HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin BILOXI 9th ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys STONE 9TH Oak Grove 9th STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls george county 9th girls Gautier HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN BRANDON Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls Hancock, 9th Girls GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG Petal HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN Biloxi ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL ROSA SCOTT Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th PEARL VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL Satsuma EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR MYRTLE MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOUNT OLIVE MIZE MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV MSD TBA MSD 6:30 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Chalybeate MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS Jefferson County MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS Jefferson County MS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS M S Palmer MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS M S Palmer MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS M S Palmer MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Picayune MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Picayune MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Picayune MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Picayune MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Collins MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Collins MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Collins MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Collins MS BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central BEAT FOUR MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central BEAT FOUR MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Burnsville MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle NW Rankin MS Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle NW Rankin MS Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle NW Rankin MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle NW Rankin MS Byram Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS REDWATER MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS REDWATER MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool NOXUBEE JR HIGH COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool NOXUBEE JR HIGH COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS D’Iberville Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Tremont MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Tremont MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Petal MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Petal MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Noxapater MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Noxapater MS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Bruce MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Bruce MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Bruce MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Bruce MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS (Girls) HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS (Boys) HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS (Girls) HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS (Boys) HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS HERNANDO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS HERNANDO MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Pine Grove MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Boonevile MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Olive Branch MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Olive Branch MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Olive Branch MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Olive Branch MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Myrtle MS MYRTLE HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Ruleville MS INVERNESS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Ruleville MS INVERNESS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Higgins JH KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Higgins JH KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS West Bolivar MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS West Marion MS LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS West Marion MS LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB North Pike MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Shelby MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Shelby MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School MOOREVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Scott Central MS Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Scott Central MS Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Mize MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Mize MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Sebastopol MS NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Sebastopol MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS MS Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS MS Noxubee Gym #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS East Marion MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS East Marion MS OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS East Marion MS OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS East Marion MS OAK GROVE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta MS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE OKOLONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS Pass Christian OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Vicksburg MS Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Vicksburg MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Vicksburg MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest Ms RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest Ms RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest Ms RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest Ms RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS McEvans MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS McEvans MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS McLaurin MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS McLaurin MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS New Albany MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS Simmons Middle School RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS Simmons Middle School RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Purvis MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Purvis MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Pontotoc MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Laurel MS SOUTH JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Laurel MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS SOUTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS SOUTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS SOUTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Puckett MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Puckett MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Tupelo MS Girls ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Tupelo MS Boys ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Tupelo MS Boys ARMSTRONG MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Vancleave MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Vancleave MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Vancleave MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Vancleave MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Richton MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Richton MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Richton MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Richton MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS IUKA MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs MS Utica MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs MS Utica MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Falkner MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Falkner MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL OLDE TOWNE MS Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL OLDE TOWNE MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL OLDE TOWNE MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Aberdeen MS WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Aberdeen MS WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Aberdeen MS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Resurrection MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Resurrection MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Shirley Simmons WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Shirley Simmons WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Durant MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Durant MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN EAST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL Satsuma EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL CANTON FOREST HILL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE DURANT J Z GEORGE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS LOUISVILLE MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO WINONA J Z GEORGE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE MIZE MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE INGOMAR MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE LANIER PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE LANIER PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary PEARL RIVER CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON NESHOBA CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION SALEM WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL Satsuma EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST HILL CANTON FOREST HILL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE DURANT J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JIM HILL NEWTON FOREST HILL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS LOUISVILLE MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO WINONA J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE MIZE MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MURRAH WEST JONES FOREST HILL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE INGOMAR MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES Wayne County NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND HAZLEHURST RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary PEARL RIVER CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA St patrick HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON NESHOBA CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION SALEM WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian SACRED HEART Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall PETAL SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange BILOXI HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS St Patrick MS Central Middle School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS ST STANISLAUS MS HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS ST STANISLAUS MS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS West Wortham MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS West Wortham MS LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Bay MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bayou View MS White DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS COLMER MS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia STRAYHORN BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON MURRAH CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON MURRAH CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL NATCHEZ TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL PONTOTOC Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS CLARKDALE (2A) COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Parklane Acad. TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Parklane Acad. TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL RESURRECTION EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE BRANDON FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE Vardaman LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN SACRED HEART NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian SACRED HEART Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND KOSCIUSKO Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS Germantown ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison PEARL ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison PEARL ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY WARREN CENTRAL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY QUITMAN (V) WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA CLEVELAND WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH FORREST PURVIS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS St Patrick MS Central Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Bay MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bayou View MS White DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS St Martin Mid Sch OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS COLMER MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia STRAYHORN BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL PONTOTOC Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS CLARKDALE (2A) COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL RESURRECTION EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE BRANDON FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE Vardaman LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST PURVIS NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN SACRED HEART NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND KOSCIUSKO Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS Germantown ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY WARREN CENTRAL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY QUITMAN (V) WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA CLEVELAND WINONA HS 5:30 PM
11/17/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN SHANNON ABERDEEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN SHANNON ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TREMONT BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) Sylva Bay ENTERPRISE HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) Sylva Bay ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT NEW ALBANY HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL ST MARTIN PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE FORREST CO AHS STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Wesson MS LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Wesson MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Cathedral MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Cathedral MS Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Cathedral MS Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS West Lincoln MS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS West Bolivar MS BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS West Bolivar MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Ingomar MS WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN SHANNON ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE FALKNER BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY GENTRY CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY GENTRY CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER MCADAMS COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) Sylva Bay Academy ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL PISGAH ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT NEW ALBANY HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA MYRTLE HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL GREENVILLE FOREST HILL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH AMORY KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WESSON LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE Simpson Academy MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN Puckett MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE BIGGERSVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CRYSTAL SPRINGS FOREST HILL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE Choctaw County HS New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN OCEAN SPRINGS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL ST MARTIN PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE FLORENCE FOREST HILL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS OBANNON RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY WALNUT RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM WEST LINCOLN SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO POTTS CAMP SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE FCAHS STONE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER HATLEY THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA DURANT J Z GEORGE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN SHANNON ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TREMONT BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE FALKNER BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) Sylva Bay Academy ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL PISGAH ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK West Harrison Girls HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT NEW ALBANY HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA MYRTLE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR WESSON LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE Simpson Academy MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN PUCKETT MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE BIGGERSVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT Harrison Central MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE Choctaw County HS New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN OCEAN SPRINGS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal ST MARTIN PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE LONG BEACH POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS OBANNON RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY WALNUT RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO POTTS CAMP SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE FORREST CO AHS STONE HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER HATLEY THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA DURANT J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Football Regional BAY SPRINGS COLLINS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CALHOUN CITY PHILADELPHIA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Choctaw County HS NORTH PANOLA Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HAZLEHURST FOREST HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HOUSTON YAZOO COUNTY HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAUREL BROOKHAVEN LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LOUISVILLE GREENWOOD LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NANIH WAIYA STRINGER NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NOXUBEE COUNTY CORINTH NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OKOLONA RAY BROOKS OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PEARL HANCOCK PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Regional PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SCOTT CENTRAL WINONA SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH PIKE EAST CENTRAL SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional STARKVILLE HORN LAKE STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional STONE HATTIESBURG STONE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 8:30 PM
Soccer JV GRENADA WINONA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI ST STANISLAUS BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE STONE DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY SALTILLO NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND VICKSBURG RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY HERNANDO RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN Lake Cormorant Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON MORTON Co-Lin Community College 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI OLA BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH Itawamba CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE STONE DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY SALTILLO NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND VICKSBURG RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY HERNANDO RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Lake Cormorant Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON MORTON Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
11/18/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL NW RANKIN HS 6:20 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH SE LAUDERDALE BAY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE WEST BOLIVAR RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison HEIDELBERG ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Neshoba Central MS ARMSTRONG MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Co. MS ARMSTRONG MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Holly Springs MS ARMSTRONG MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Holly Springs MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Holly Springs MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS LAKE MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS LAKE MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS LAKE MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS LAKE MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD SENATOBIA KOSCIUSKO HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE WINONA J Z GEORGE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER COLDWATER M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE WEST BOLIVAR RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW LELAND SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison HEIDELBERG ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick DIBERVILLE St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT FALKNER TREMONT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT FALKNER TREMONT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE LAKE WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION PURVIS WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENWOOD SENATOBIA KOSCIUSKO HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS TUPELO KOSCIUSKO HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE WINONA J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO ETHEL KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO ETHEL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER COLDWATER M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE WEST BOLIVAR RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW LELAND SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison HEIDELBERG ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick DIBERVILLE St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE LAKE WEST LAUDERDALE H 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION Purvis WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV RESURRECTION GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity AMORY HORN LAKE Center Hill HIgh School 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL HORN LAKE Center Hill HIgh School 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL AMORY Center Hill HIgh School 3:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 8:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO FLORENCE KOSCIUSKO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL GULFPORT MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN CLARKDALE (2A) Jaycee Soccer Field 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) Jaycee Soccer Field 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN Jaycee Soccer Field 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND FOREST RAYMOND HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick DIBERVILLE St patrick HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE Sumrall VANCLEAVE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN Jaycee Soccer Field 8:00 AM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV RESURRECTION GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY HORN LAKE Center Hill HIgh School 11:45 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL HORN LAKE Center Hill HIgh School 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL AMORY Center Hill HIgh School 2:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO FLORENCE KOSCIUSKO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN CLARKDALE (2A) Jaycee Soccer Field 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) Jaycee Soccer Field 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN Jaycee Soccer Field 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE BAY HIGH PICAYUNE HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND FOREST RAYMOND HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick DIBERVILLE St patrick HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Sumrall VANCLEAVE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN Jaycee Soccer Field 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE Jaycee Soccer Field 1:00 PM

Check Also

Buying Championship Tickets Online: (Blue Cross & Blue Shield Of Mississippi Gridiron Classic)

Buying Championship Tickets Online: (Blue Cross & Blue Shield Of Mississippi Gridiron Classic) The MHSAA …