Home / News / Games for the week of 11-05-17
Pearl's Johnny Winston (23) tries to avoid Brandon High School's Jeremy Kelly Jr (32) and Brandon High School's ZiHenryon Perry (21). Pearl and Brandon played in an MHSAA Class 6A football game on Friday, November, 3, 2017 at Brandon High School. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-05-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/06/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER BILOXI 9th GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN CLINTON Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport Long Beach GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 EAST CENTRAL 9TH HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS George County 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA St Martin PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th VICKSBURG 9th RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL PEARL Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys STONE 9TH Forrest County AHS STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY Brandon 9th TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE 9th grade West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN CLINTON Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL EAST CENTRAL HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASCAGOULA st. martin 9th girls PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT PEARL Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE STRINGER MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE STRINGER MIZE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville MS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville MS AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville MS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart MS PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart MS PURVIS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH BEAT FOUR MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH BEAT FOUR MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Girls) Picayune MS Biloxi Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Girls) Picayune MS Biloxi Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Picayune, 7th Boys BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Picayune, 7th Girls BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Byram Middle Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Byram Middle Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Byram Middle Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Potts Camp MS BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Vardaman MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Biggersville MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS CONEHATTA MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS CONEHATTA MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Philadelphia MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Philadelphia MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Philadelphia MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Philadelphia MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS CLARA Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS CLARA Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Shelby MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Shelby MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Batesville MS COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss MS COLLINS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss MS COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS Colmer Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS French Camp MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS French Camp MS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Ingomar MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS ST MARTIN MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS ST MARTIN MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS ST MARTIN MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Horn Lake MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Horn Lake MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Horn Lake MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Horn Lake MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Shannon MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Amanda Elzy MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Amanda Elzy MS HIGGINS JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Mantachie MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON CO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON CO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Sumrall MS COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Sumrall MS COLUMBIA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Sumrall MS COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Marietta MS JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Pelahatchie MS LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Pelahatchie MS LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Pelahatchie MS LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Pelahatchie MS LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Hattiesburg MS 05A 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Bassfield MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Bassfield MS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Florence MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Florence MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Stringer MS MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Stringer MS MIZE HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Stringer MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Stringer MS MIZE HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS Winona MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS Winona MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County MS Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS South Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS South Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Mooreville MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Oxford MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Oxford MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Oxford MS New Albany Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Oxford MS New Albany Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Lowndes MS NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Lowndes MS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Lowndes MS NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Forest Ms NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Forest Ms NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Forest Ms NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Forest Ms NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Kemper County MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Kemper County MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Kemper County MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Kemper County MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Nanih Waiya MS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Nanih Waiya MS NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS MADISON MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS MADISON MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS OLA MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Presbyterian PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Presbyterian PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Presbyterian PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Boonevile MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Boonevile MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Boonevile MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Boonevile MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Richland MS PUCKETT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Richland MS PUCKETT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Richland MS PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Earl Travillion MS PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Earl Travillion MS PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Tucker Middle School Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Tucker Middle School Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS PLANTERSVILLE RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS ST JOE Greenville JH RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS ST JOE Greenville JH RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Durant MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Durant MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Leland MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Leland MS SOUTH DELTA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC PERRY CENTRAL MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC PERRY CENTRAL MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Aberdeen MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Aberdeen MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Aberdeen MS ARMSTRONG MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Resurrection MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Resurrection MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Raleigh MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Raleigh MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Raleigh MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Raleigh MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Lafayette MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Lafayette MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS OLDE TOWNE MS Vicksburg Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS OLDE TOWNE MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS OLDE TOWNE MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS SHAW WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS St. Patrick Middle School WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST PATRICK MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST PATRICK MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST PATRICK MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Thrasher MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Regional WEST TALLAHATCHIE WALNUT WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NW RANKIN FLORENCE NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV SACRED HEART South Jones Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Soccer JV ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Soccer JV St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE HS 7:15 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES PETAL WEST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS Picayune BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PELAHATCHIE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY Tupelo Christian High School RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART SOUTH JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES PETAL WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN FLORENCE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV SACRED HEART SOUTH JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL PELAHATCHIE NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY Tupelo Christian High School RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART SOUTH JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES PETAL WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
11/07/2017 Basketball 7th Grade Boys LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade BAY HIGH PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY HOUSTON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLLINS PUCKETT COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA SOUTH JONES COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE TBA DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR MYRTLE INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO FOREST KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO TERRY LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO TERRY LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB JIM HILL MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS CALHOUN CITY OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL MENDENHALL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL RICHTON SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 5:10 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG NATCHEZ VICKSBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG NATCHEZ VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Dorsey MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Dorsey MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Myrtle MS INGOMAR HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS J Z George MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS West Union MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS West Union MS West Union MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Enterprise (V) MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Enterprise (V) MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Lincoln MS WESSON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Lincoln MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY CANTON AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY HOUSTON AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA SOUTH JONES COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER WHEELER FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County EAST CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR MYRTLE INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F LELAND KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO FOREST KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MERIDIAN LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MERIDIAN LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO TERRY LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE NETTLETON MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB JIM HILL MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH VELMA JACKSON MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH VELMA JACKSON MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST STONE NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS CALHOUN CITY OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL MENDENHALL PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL FORREST CO AHS PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA NANIH WAIYA PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH DURANT PISGAH HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) NEWTON QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND NW RANKIN RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA RIDGELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ABERDEEN ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN Theodore, AL ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL RICHTON SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER BALDWYN THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG NATCHEZ VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY Germantown YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY CANTON AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY HOUSTON AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS PUCKETT COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA SOUTH JONES COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER WHEELER FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central HATTIESBURG HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR MYRTLE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F LELAND KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO FOREST KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO TERRY LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH CCA LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE NETTLETON MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb JIM HILL MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA EUPORA PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST STONE CO NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA SACRED HEART LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS CALHOUN CITY OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL MENDENHALL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal FORREST CO AHS PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE BAY HIGH PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH DURANT PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis Lumberton PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) NEWTON QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND NW RANKIN RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA RIDGELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST ANDREWS ABERDEEN ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN Theodore AL ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL RICHTON SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER BALDWYN THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG NATCHEZ VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES Bay Springs WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY Germantown YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI BAY HIGH BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 9:00 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall WESSON SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI BAY HIGH BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON RIDGELAND BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia STRAYHORN BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Porter’s Chapel TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE FORREST CO AHS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL NESHOBA CENTRAL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL NESHOBA CENTRAL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE FOREST MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON PROVINE MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH RAYMOND NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH RAYMOND NEWELL FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES LAUREL NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND TERRY Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS MADISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE GEORGE COUNTY Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall WESSON SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV BAY HIGH BILOXI BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH BILOXI BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON RIDGELAND BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia STRAYHORN BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE FORREST CO AHS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE FOREST MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON PROVINE MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES LAUREL NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND TERRY Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS MADISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE GEORGE COUNTY Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall WESSON SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
11/08/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH west harrison girls HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASCAGOULA GAUTIER 9th girls PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS DREW HUNTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS INVERNESS MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS INVERNESS MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS Central Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Ray Brooks MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Ray Brooks MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Humphreys Co MS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Vancleave MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Vancleave MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Vancleave MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Vancleave MS St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Shelby MS McEvans MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Shelby MS McEvans MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE RIPLEY HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE RIPLEY HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
11/09/2017 Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL South Jones MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls LAUREL South Jones MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH Gulfport GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN RIDGELAND 9th Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys McComb 9th Oak Grove 9th MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal – 9th WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade HARRISON CENTRAL 9 PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL PEARL Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON Warren Central BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN TBA Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL PEARL Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA OAK GROVE MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th TERRY VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN BRANDON BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS TBA Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS TBA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL St Patrick EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON BRUCE HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS HATTIESBURG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS HATTIESBURG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE CLINTON MAGEE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE CLINTON MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL COLUMBIA MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL SEMINARY SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WARREN CENTRAL RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Belmont MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JH AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JH AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Poplarville MS BAY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Poplarville MS BAY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Poplarville MS BAY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS BEAT FOUR MS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS BEAT FOUR MS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Hickory Flat MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview BUCKATUNNA AC 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview BUCKATUNNA AC 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Coldwater MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Coldwater MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg MS Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg MS Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Crystal Springs MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Crystal Springs MS Carver Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Falkner MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Tucker Middle School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Tucker Middle School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bassfield MS COLLINS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bassfield MS COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Williams Sullivan MS DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Williams Sullivan MS DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Baxterville MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Baxterville MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona MS EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona MS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Oxford MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Oxford MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Oxford MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Oxford MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS UTICA MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS UTICA MS HAZLEHURST HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) West Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) West Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) West Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS TBA KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS TBA KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS TBA KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Ripley MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pisgah MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pisgah MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Fairview MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Fairview MS MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Morton Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS East Webster MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS East Webster MS NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi, 7th Girls NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi, 7th Boys NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi, 8th girls NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi, 8th boys NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Resurrection MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Resurrection MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS West Lowndes MS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS West Lowndes MS NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER OAK GROVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Ray Brooks MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Ray Brooks MS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS STARKVILLE MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS STARKVILLE MS OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS STARKVILLE MS OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS STARKVILLE MS OKOLONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Clinton JH Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Clinton JH Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Clinton JH Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS MCCOMB ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Kennedy John F MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Kennedy John F MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Forest Ms SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Forest Ms SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Marshall S V MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Marshall S V MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville South Delta MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville South Delta MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Boonevile MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Boonevile MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Biggersville MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Biggersville MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Brandon MS Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Brandon MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Brandon MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Hills Chapel MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN BRANDON BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA ETHEL CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS Starkville Academy Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL St Patrick EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL LANIER FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL LANIER FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON BRUCE HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BALDWYN JUMPERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE WEST LAUDERDALE LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE CLINTON MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN PISGAH MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL COLUMBIA MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD ST ALOYSIUS MSD 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL Greene County PERRY CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND DURANT RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Shelby MS Drew Hunter MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Shelby MS Drew Hunter MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS Madison Ridgeland Academy ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS Madison Ridgeland Academy ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL Seminary SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA LOUISVILLE WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN BRANDON BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA ETHEL CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CCA OLA LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS Starkville Academy Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL St Patrick EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON BRUCE HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BALDWYN JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE WEST LAUDERDALE LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH SACRED HEART LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE CLINTON MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN PISGAH MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL COLUMBIA MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD ST ALOYSIUS MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis WEST MARION PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND DURANT RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Seminary SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA LOUISVILLE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 7:05 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 6:45 PM
Soccer JV WEST LAUDERDALE Clarkdale JV NE PARK #1 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS NEWELL FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS COLMER MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange St Patrick MS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Gulfport Central MS BILOXI HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS Kirksey MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NEWELL FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central West Wortham MS EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS Bayou View MS White Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Ocean Springs MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Ocean Springs MS HANCOCK MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Vancleave MS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS HARDY MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS ST MARTIN MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA Vancleave MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Parklane Acad. TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Parklane Acad. TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS MOOREVILLE COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE NEWTON COUNTY FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE STRAYHORN LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL Sumrall LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO PELAHATCHIE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH GRENADA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL NE JONES PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND WEST JONES Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE NE PARK #1 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GAUTIER HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS COLMER MS BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange St Patrick MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange St Patrick MS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS Gulfport Central MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle WEST WORTHAM MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS Bayou View MS White Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA St Martin Mid Sch OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA Itawamba CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS MOOREVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE NEWTON COUNTY FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE STRAYHORN LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO PELAHATCHIE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH GRENADA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL NE JONES PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND WEST JONES Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
11/10/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS ST STANISLAUS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN NEW HOPE ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL SALTILLO ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY LELAND AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE TBA CLARKDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE TBA CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS ITAWAMBA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FLORENCE ST JOE Madison FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS ST STANISLAUS FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE JIM HILL GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH MOUNT OLIVE RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHLAND PUCKETT Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WHEELER NEW SITE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY RULEVILLE YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Myrtle MS WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Myrtle MS WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN NEW HOPE ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY LELAND AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W BYHALIA BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE TBA CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS ITAWAMBA COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE ST JOE Madison FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS ST STANISLAUS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE JIM HILL GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant HOLLY SPRINGS TBA 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Oak Grove LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER CLARKSDALE M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO WATER VALLEY MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MOUNT OLIVE RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND PUCKETT Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM BOGUE CHITTO SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT BLUE MOUNTAIN TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION EAST UNION WEST UNION 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER NEW SITE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY RULEVILLE YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN NEW HOPE ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL SALTILLO ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY LELAND AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W BYHALIA BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE TBA CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS ITAWAMBA COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE ST JOE Madison FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE JIM HILL GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY AMITE COUNTY Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant HOLLY SPRINGS TBA 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL OAK GROVE LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER CLARKSDALE M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO WATER VALLEY MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MOUNT OLIVE RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND PUCKETT Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT BLUE MOUNTAIN TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON ENTERPRISE (V) WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION EAST UNION WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER NEW SITE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY McComb WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY RULEVILLE YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional BALDWYN PHILADELPHIA BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BAY SPRINGS PISGAH BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Regional COLLINS HEIDELBERG COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional EAST CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional FLORENCE PURVIS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional FOREST TYLERTOWN FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional FRENCH CAMP RESURRECTION FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Regional Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GREENWOOD ITAWAMBA GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GULFPORT MERIDIAN GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HANCOCK BRANDON HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HORN LAKE NW RANKIN HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS KEMPER COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LUMBERTON VARDAMAN LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MADISON CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NANIH WAIYA EAST MARION NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH FORREST ENTERPRISE (V) NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Regional OKOLONA MCADAMS OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OLIVE BRANCH VICKSBURG OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PEARL ST MARTIN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PETAL DIBERVILLE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PICAYUNE LAUREL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RAY BROOKS BIGGERSVILLE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Regional RULEVILLE Choctaw County HS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Regional SEMINARY PORT GIBSON SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SENATOBIA LOUISVILLE SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SIMMONS Tupelo Christian High School SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SMITHVILLE SHAW SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH DELTA CALHOUN CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH PIKE GREENE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional ST STANISLAUS POPLARVILLE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional STARKVILLE SOUTHAVEN STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional STRINGER NOXAPATER STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Regional TAYLORSVILLE PERRY CENTRAL TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional TUPELO WARREN CENTRAL TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST BOLIVAR SCOTT CENTRAL WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST JONES STONE WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST MARION HAZLEHURST WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST POINT CALLAWAY WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WINONA TBA WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional YAZOO CITY NOXUBEE COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional YAZOO COUNTY WATER VALLEY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV CORINTH NEW HOPE CORINTH HS 8:55 PM
Soccer JV RESURRECTION OCEAN SPRINGS RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI PEARL RIVER CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL NEW ALBANY Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH NEW HOPE CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant Byhalia Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian LAUREL Laurel Christian School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS SE LAUDERDALE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 5:15 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 5:15 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE FOREST HILL NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE FOREST HILL NEWELL FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) FORREST CO AHS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND MCLAURIN RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison MURRAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison MURRAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CORINTH NEW HOPE CORINTH HS 8:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 5:15 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI PEARL RIVER CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL NEW ALBANY Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH NEW HOPE CORINTH HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant Byhalia Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS SE LAUDERDALE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 5:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 5:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) FORREST CO AHS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND MCLAURIN RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE Co-Lin Community College 5:30 PM
11/11/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Callaway 9th FOREST HILL 9th CALLAWAY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Callaway 9th FOREST HILL 9th CALLAWAY HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 Oak Grove 9th HARRISON CEN HS 1:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Jim Hill 9th Lanier 9th JIM HILL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Jim Hill 9th Lanier 9th JIM HILL HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys MOSS POINT Gulfport HARRISON CEN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK 9TH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 9:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin EAST CENTRAL 9TH ST MARTIN AC 2:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield 9th Provine 9th WINGFIELD HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Wingfield 9th Provine 9th WINGFIELD HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls moss point 9th girls Gulfport 9th girls HARRISON CEN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls OAK GROVE HARRISON CENTRAL HARRISON CEN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASS CHRISTIAN Hancock, 9th Girls PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 12:30 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT ALCORN CENTRAL HICKORY FLAT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT ALCORN CENTRAL HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL MADISON CENTRAL MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE GULFPORT PICAYUNE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER UNION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WARREN CENTRAL HATTIESBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High West Lowndes MS COLUMBUS HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool West Lowndes MS COLUMBUS HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Gautier MS VANCLEAVE MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Gautier MS VANCLEAVE MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA TREMONT HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA TREMONT HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS OLA MS VANCLEAVE MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS OLA MS VANCLEAVE MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS QUITMAN HS (V) 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT ALCORN CENTRAL HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MURRAH HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE RIDGELAND J Z GEORGE HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SHAW LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SHAW LELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SHAW LELAND HS 7:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR PISGAH LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL MADISON CENTRAL MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN PASCAGOULA QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES NW RANKIN QUITMAN HS (V) 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) TBA QUITMAN HS (V) 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER UNION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL HATTIESBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS QUITMAN HS (V) 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT ALCORN CENTRAL HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MURRAH HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE RIDGELAND J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR PISGAH LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL MADISON CENTRAL MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES NW RANKIN QUITMAN HS (V) 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE GULFPORT PICAYUNE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) TBA QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER UNION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL Hattiesburg Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 12:45 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 1:45 PM
Soccer JV NE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE NE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS St Patrick MS BAY HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL SOUTH PANOLA Center Hill HIgh School 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PELAHATCHIE MAGEE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS KOSCIUSKO COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE NE LAUDERDALE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN OAK GROVE NW RANKIN HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN SOUTHAVEN NW RANKIN HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN SOUTHAVEN NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 10:40 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 12:20 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 3:40 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 5:20 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 10:40 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 12:20 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 3:40 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 5:20 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND PEARL RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA GREENVILLE WINONA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 12:45 PM
Soccer-G JV NE Lauderdale STARKVILLE NE LAUDERDALE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS St Patrick MS BAY HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL SOUTH PANOLA Center Hill HIgh School 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 11:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE PELAHATCHIE MAGEE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS KOSCIUSKO COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE NE LAUDERDALE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN OAK GROVE NW RANKIN HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN OAK GROVE NW RANKIN HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN SOUTHAVEN NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 10:40 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 12:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 3:40 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 5:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 3 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 10:40 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 12:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 3:40 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 5:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 12:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 3:40 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 5:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND PEARL RIDGELAND HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA GREENVILLE WINONA HS 11:00 AM

Check Also

Buying Championship Tickets Online: (Blue Cross & Blue Shield Of Mississippi Gridiron Classic)

Buying Championship Tickets Online: (Blue Cross & Blue Shield Of Mississippi Gridiron Classic) The MHSAA …