Home / Sports / Basketball / Games for the week of 10-22-17
Pearl and Jim Hill played in an MHSAA Class 6A football game at Pearl High School on Friday, October 20, 2017. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 10-22-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/23/2017 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Columbus jr mid shool ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Walnut MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Ashland MS BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Potts Camp MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Potts Camp MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH IUKA MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH IUKA MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH IUKA MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH IUKA MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL DURANT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Petal MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Petal MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Petal MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Petal MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Vardaman MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Vardaman MS EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Vardaman MS EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Vardaman MS EAST WEBSTER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Chalybeate MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS West Union MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Thrasher MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Baldwyn MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Baldwyn MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Baldwyn MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Baldwyn MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High LOUISVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Tremont MS MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Tremont MS MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS McLaurin MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS McLaurin MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS ROD PAIGE MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS ROD PAIGE MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs MS NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs MS NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs MS NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs MS NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS William Winans MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS William Winans MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS William Winans MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS OKOLONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Leland MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Williams Sullivan MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Williams Sullivan MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Fairview MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Fairview MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Riverside MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Riverside MS SOUTH DELTA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Yazoo County MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Yazoo County MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Yazoo County MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Biggersville MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Football JV CALLAWAY PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Panola MS Independence MS NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Resurrection TBA GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
10/24/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Itawamba MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Alcorn Central MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS East Webster MS FRENCH CAMP 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS East Webster MS FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL REDWATER MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL REDWATER MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Kennedy John F MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Kennedy John F MS HIGGINS JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS IUKA MS JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Aberdeen MS NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Aberdeen MS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS ABERDEEN NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS West Marion MS OAK GROVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS West Marion MS OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS LAKE MS PELAHATCHIE AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS LAKE MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS LAKE MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS LAKE MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Laurel MS WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Laurel MS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Pine Grove MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY MYRTLE RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE GUNTOWN MS Plantersville 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo County MS VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Germantown HS McComb HS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS OLA EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG VANCLEAVE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
10/25/2017 Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH West Tallahatchie MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH West Tallahatchie MS HIGGINS JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS GREENWOOD MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Shelby MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Shelby MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:35 PM
10/26/2017 Basketball 7th Grade Boys LAUREL Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls LAUREL Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls LAUREL Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Corinth JH ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS J Z George MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS J Z George MS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Taylorsville MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Taylorsville MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Hills Chapel MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Baldwyn MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Baldwyn MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Baldwyn MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Baldwyn MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Kossuth MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH INVERNESS MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH INVERNESS MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL DREW HUNTER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL DREW HUNTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Marshall S V MS DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Marshall S V MS DURANT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION North Forrest MS 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION North Forrest MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION North Forrest MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Wheeler MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Montgomery Co MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Montgomery Co MS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Myrtle MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Yazoo City MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Yazoo City MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Pine Grove MS JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS SOUTH FORREST AC LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS SOUTH FORREST AC LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Hamilton MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Hamilton MS MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Hamilton MS MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Hamilton MS MANTACHIE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Kennedy John F MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Kennedy John F MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS Richton MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS Richton MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS MOOREVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Leake Central Junior High Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Leake Central Junior High Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Leake Central Junior High Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Leake Central Junior High Morton Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Collins MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Collins MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Brandon MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Brandon MS OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS West Jones MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS West Jones MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Carver Middle School(6) Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Carver Middle School(6) Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Carver Middle School(6) Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Carver Middle School(6) Port Gibson 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Wesson MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Wesson MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Tremont MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Tremont MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS OBANNON MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS OBANNON MS SOUTH DELTA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Okolona MS ARMSTRONG MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Okolona MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Okolona MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Okolona MS ARMSTRONG MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 9:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS New Hope MS WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS New Hope MS WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS New Hope MS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:35 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY VICKSBURG NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON YAZOO CITY CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 3:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 5:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 7:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court2 3:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court2 5:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court2 7:00 PM
10/27/2017 Football Varsity ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ASHLAND Tupelo Christian High School ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROAD STREET COFFEEVILLE BROAD STREET HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN SOUTH JONES BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE WALNUT BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALHOUN CITY EUPORA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS HATLEY Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA SEMINARY COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST MARION MOUNT OLIVE EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER PICAYUNE GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY OBANNON GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA LEWISBURG GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE TUPELO HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY FOREST KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F DURANT KENNEDY JF HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER FLORENCE NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY HAMILTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN TERRY MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE PELAHATCHIE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE LAUREL Southwest MS Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL Northwest Rankin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH LAFAYETTE OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS HERNANDO OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL OAK GROVE PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE NANIH WAIYA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick COLLINS St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN East Union(Union Co. Schools) Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER LUMBERTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER OKOLONA THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN NOXAPATER VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST HARRISON COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES WINGFIELD WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES ETHEL WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
10/28/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th ST ANDREWS MS BRANDON HS 3:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 12:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys diberville 9th girls west harrison girls DIBERVILLE HS 11:50 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL RIDGELAND HS 10:30 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HS 12:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th GAUTIER VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON ST ANDREWS BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 1:10 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 1:50 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV STRINGER NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 1:45 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:15 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY STRINGER WAYNE COUNTY HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA BEAT FOUR MS 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA BEAT FOUR MS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS DIBERVILLE HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS DIBERVILLE HS 11:10 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS COLMER MS VANCLEAVE MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS COLMER MS VANCLEAVE MS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST PATRICK MS VANCLEAVE MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST PATRICK MS VANCLEAVE MS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS COLMER MS VANCLEAVE MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS COLMER MS VANCLEAVE MS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Ocean Springs MS VANCLEAVE MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Ocean Springs MS VANCLEAVE MS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS East Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS East Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 2:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 10:50 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 12:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 12:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 2:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 2:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 4:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 4:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 10:50 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 12:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 12:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 2:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 2:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 4:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 4:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 10:50 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 12:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 12:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 2:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 2:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 4:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 4:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS VANCLEAVE MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS VANCLEAVE MS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Richland MS YAZOO COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Richland MS YAZOO COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY STONE HARRISON CEN HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS NOXUBEE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 12:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 1:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 2:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 2:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 4:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 4:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 5:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON VELMA JACKSON BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 3:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CEN HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG Oak Grove HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG QUITMAN (V) HATTIESBURG HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG NE JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 8:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 11:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 8:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON NOXUBEE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON NE JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA BILOXI BILOXI HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN AMITE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RIDGELAND HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RIDGELAND HS 9:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND RAYMOND RIDGELAND HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND BROOKHAVEN RIDGELAND HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE HARRISON CENTRAL HARRISON CEN HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INGOMAR HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NETTLETON HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY QUITMAN (V) HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON VELMA JACKSON BRANDON HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA HARRISON CEN HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central TBA HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG TBA HATTIESBURG HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Lumberton BAY SPRINGS HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT AMITE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 10:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS BAY SPRINGS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY PUCKETT BAY SPRINGS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN AMITE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 9:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE Harrison Central HARRISON CEN HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PUCKETT WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND CANTON RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND RAYMOND RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND BROOKHAVEN RIDGELAND HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND BROOKHAVEN RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY TBA RIPLEY HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES TBA HATTIESBURG HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER WEST LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA JEFFERSON CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA New Site 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County WEST LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA PHILADELPHIA HS 11:55 AM
Soccer JV PHILADELPHIA TBA PHILADELPHIA HS 11:30 AM
Soccer JV PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 12:20 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE NE LAUDERDALE Meridian Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY ST STANISLAUS GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY GULFPORT GULFPORT HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT ST STANISLAUS GULFPORT HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL STONE HARRISON CEN HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL POPLARVILLE LAUREL HS 1:20 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL QUITMAN (V) LAUREL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Vardaman PHILADELPHIA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Sumrall OAK GROVE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL PERRY CENTRAL PETAL HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 1:25 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA Vardaman PHILADELPHIA HS 1:50 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CLARKDALE NE Lauderdale Meridian Community College 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA PHILADELPHIA HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G JV OLA WEST HARRISON COUNTY OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PHILADELPHIA TBA PHILADELPHIA HS 11:55 AM
Soccer-G JV PHILADELPHIA TBA PHILADELPHIA HS 12:20 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT GREENE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL STONE HARRISON CEN HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL POPLARVILLE LAUREL HS 12:40 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL QUITMAN (V) LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE Meridian Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Vardaman PHILADELPHIA HS 1:25 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE Sumrall OAK GROVE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA WEST HARRISON COUNTY OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA Vardaman PHILADELPHIA HS 1:50 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE HS 4:15 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 11:00 AM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 1:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Mississippi State Court1 3:00 PM

Check Also

Buying Championship Tickets Online: (Blue Cross & Blue Shield Of Mississippi Gridiron Classic)

Buying Championship Tickets Online: (Blue Cross & Blue Shield Of Mississippi Gridiron Classic) The MHSAA …