Home / News / Games for the week of 10-15-17
Fans cheer during the Starkville-Madison Central football game on Friday, October 13, 2017. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 10-15-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/16/2017 Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Wheeler MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Wheeler MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Senatobia MS COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tremont MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tremont MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS West Union MS INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS West Union MS INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Prentiss MS LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Prentiss MS LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Shirley Simmons MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Shirley Simmons MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Durant MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Durant MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 7:00 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg 9th grade CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTHAVEN 9TH HORN LAKE 9TH SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CANTON YAZOO CITY CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Choctaw County HS WINONA Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Football JV FOREST HILL CALLAWAY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV JIM HILL LANIER HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MURRAH PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL MADISON CENTRAL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA GRENADA SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SUMRALL JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH North Pike MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH North Pike MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch IUKA MS Alcorn Central MS IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS TBA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS NEWTON PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS NEWTON PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Nettleton MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS TBA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Bassfield MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Bassfield MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA TBA BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
10/17/2017 Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Newton FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Newton FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Newton FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Newton FOREST HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA TREMONT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA TREMONT HS 8:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL TERRY MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG CLEVELAND CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ABERDEEN AMORY ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RALEIGH HEIDELBERG RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian TBA Victory Christian 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS Amory MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS Amory MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Corinth JH Guntown MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Corinth JH Guntown MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch J Z George MS East Webster J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Forest MS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Forest MS MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS HEIDELBURG MS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS HEIDELBURG MS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Marshall S V MS VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TBA Blackburn MS NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS PORTER MS RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Neshoba Central Regional NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Neshoba Central Regional NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Neshoba Central Regional NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE Hazlehurst HS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OLA OCEAN SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION BILOXI RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown ST ANDREWS Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE Hazlehurst HS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB LONG BEACH MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS PINEY WOODS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA OCEAN SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION BILOXI RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
10/18/2017 Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Shelby MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
10/19/2017 Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Lumberton MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Lumberton MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer MS BAY SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Thrasher MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Thrasher MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Nichols Middle School DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Nichols Middle School DURANT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS J Z George MS EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS J Z George MS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS HAMILTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Jumpertown MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Mount Olive MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS MT. OLIVE MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Chalybeate MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Chalybeate MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Shirley Simmons PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Shirley Simmons PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Riverside MS SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Riverside MS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Smithville MS TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central MS UNION MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS East Union MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Football JV BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV M S PALMER SOUTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Wesson MS BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Wesson MS BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville MS TBA BAXTERVILLE 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School HOLLY SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS Dixie Attendance Center PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont WATER VALLEY BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON PASCAGOULA BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON HERNANDO CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown EAST CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK GEORGE COUNTY HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG FLORENCE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL TUPELO MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE GULFPORT OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA McLaurin HS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT RESURRECTION PUCKETT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary SALEM SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS KOSSUTH ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE RIDGELAND VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
10/20/2017 Football Varsity ABERDEEN HOUSTON ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE FALKNER BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W THRASHER BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON VICKSBURG CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE St Patrick CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH HOLLY SPRINGS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE GULFPORT DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT RAY BROOKS DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown CLEVELAND Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE NW RANKIN GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON FRENCH CAMP HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CALLAWAY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z GEORGE YAZOO COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH BELMONT KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE CENTER HILL LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL FOREST HILL LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO GREENE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY CALHOUN CITY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND RIVERSIDE LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG SALTILLO Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL PROVINE MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB RAYMOND MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH STARKVILLE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ NORTH PIKE NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE Jackson Prep NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC ALCORN CENTRAL NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA BIGGERSVILLE OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH MIZE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP ASHLAND POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND LANIER Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL VARDAMAN SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON MOOREVILLE SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW MONTGOMERY CO SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STONE WAYNE COUNTY STONE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER EAST MARION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY GEORGE COUNTY TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT STRAYHORN WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON TYLERTOWN Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM

Check Also

Buying Championship Tickets Online: (Blue Cross & Blue Shield Of Mississippi Gridiron Classic)

Buying Championship Tickets Online: (Blue Cross & Blue Shield Of Mississippi Gridiron Classic) The MHSAA …