Home / News / Games for the week of 9-24-17
St. Joe played Union in an MHSAA football game on Friday, September 22, 2017. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-24-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/25/2017 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Harrison Central 9th BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE 9th CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:30 PM
Football 9th EAST CENTRAL 9TH Forrest County AHS (9) EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th George County 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9th GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HATTIESBURG 9th LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Itawamba MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 8:00 PM
Football 9th JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Seminary MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Long Beach Picayune 9th LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th MOSS POINT 9TH HANCOCK 9TH MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th PETAL OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg 9th grade OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th POPLARVILLE – 9TH PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTHAVEN 9TH HERNANDO 9th SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th ST MARTIN 9TH DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Football 9th STONE 9TH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BALDWYN KOSSUTH BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Football JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CALLAWAY WINGFIELD NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL INDEPENDENCE Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Football JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football JV COLUMBIA LAWRENCE CO COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football JV FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV GENTRY OBANNON GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football JV GREENVILLE CLARKDALE GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gulfport High Track Field 6:30 PM
Football JV GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football JV LELAND RIVERSIDE LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LONG BEACH PICAYUNE LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Football JV LUMBERTON PERRY CENTRAL LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NEWTON KOSCIUSKO NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS NORTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PROVINE CANTON HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SHANNON ABERDEEN SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TUPELO CORINTH TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TYLERTOWN MCCOMB TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian TBA Victory Christian 6:00 PM
Football JV WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Booneville MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Booneville MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Kossuth MS BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS TBA 05A 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS TBA 05A 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hatley Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hatley Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville MS ITAWAMBA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Seminary MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Seminary MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) ROD PAIGE MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS PERRY CENTRAL MS LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Collins MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hamilton MS NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hamilton MS NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Kosciusko MS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Kosciusko MS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS East Union MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS East Union MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett MS Pisgah MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS SUMRALL MS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS SUMRALL MS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Leake Central Junior High SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Leake Central Junior High SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS Aberdeen MS SHANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Mantachie SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Mantachie MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS North Pike MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS North Pike MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Enterprise JH 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS McAdams MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE- HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE CHARLESTON MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON NE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE WALNUT MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL RALEIGH PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND MCLAURIN RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL PHILADELPHIA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER CLARKDALE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION LAKE UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER KOSSUTH FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP KOSCIUSKO FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP KOSCIUSKO FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE CHARLESTON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON NE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT PURVIS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE WALNUT MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL RALEIGH PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS MS PALMER RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND MCLAURIN RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL PHILADELPHIA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER CLARKDALE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NOXAPATER UNION HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LAKE UNION HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH MSD PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES Seminary WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Clinton JH Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Clinton JH Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs LONG BEACH MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL TBA Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL TBA Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch VICKSBURG Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN Sumter Central MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH MSD PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT PINEY WOODS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES Seminary WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
09/26/2017 Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Football 7th CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football 8th CLEVELAND CENTRAL Higgins JH CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Football 9th Brandon 9th Madison Central BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY NW Rankin 9th TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BRUCE Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CHARLESTON GRENADA CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV FLORENCE MAGEE FLORENCE HS 7:15 PM
Football JV QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST LOWNDES TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Okolona MS AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Okolona MS AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ashland FALKNER ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAY SPRINGS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont MS Tishomingo MS BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville MS Chalybeate MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Independence MS BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Fayette,AL CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Fayette,AL CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Mdn) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Mdn) MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS J Z George MS CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Union MS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Union MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH Warren Central MS Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Brinkley MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Morton MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Morton MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Pontotoc MS NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Pontotoc MS NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS POWELL MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS Germantown Middle School PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE GUNTOWN MS Plantersville 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE GUNTOWN MS Plantersville 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Cardozo MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Jones MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Jones MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School IUKA MS Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS OLDE TOWNE MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Falkner MS WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lowndes MS TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Marshall S V MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS LAKE BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE WHEELER BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE HOULKA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON SOUTH PONTOTOC CHARLESTON MS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS SALTILLO COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER HAMILTON EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST QUITMAN (V) FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FORREST CO AHS BILOXI FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON EUPORA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PELAHATCHIE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT SOUTH PIKE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MURRAH PEARL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE AMORY NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA SEBASTOPOL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON INDEPENDENCE SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE NEW SITE SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG PROVINE VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WALNUT FALKNER WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS LAKE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE WHEELER BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE HOULKA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY JIM HILL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON SOUTH PONTOTOC CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS SALTILLO COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER HAMILTON EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST QUITMAN (V) FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS BILOXI FORREST CO HS 6:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA STARKVILLE GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON EUPORA HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO VELMA JACKSON KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO VELMA JACKSON KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PELAHATCHIE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT SOUTH PIKE MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH PEARL VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE AMORY NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA SEBASTOPOL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND LANIER RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON INDEPENDENCE SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE NEW SITE SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LEAKE COUNTY UNION HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LEAKE COUNTY UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG PROVINE VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT Falkner HS WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON Jefferson Co. WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON Jefferson Co. WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL Forest Hill Park F1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL Forest Hill Park F1 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV Aberdeen 9th WATER VALLEY ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV AMITE COUNTY West Marion Amite County High 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th LAFAYETTE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion SALEM EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV FOREST HILL FLORENCE FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER GREEN COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK OLA HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HICKORY FLAT Belmont HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS NORTH FORREST JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH BAY HIGH LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE PUCKETT MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB WINGFIELD MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MIZE Seminary MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND McLaurin HS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA OLIVE BRANCH SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PIKE MENDENHALL SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL PASS CHRISTIAN SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch CALEDONIA Lafayette MS CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MCCOMB WINGFIELD MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN WATER VALLEY ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMITE COUNTY West Marion Amite County High 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W Potts Camp BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA LAFAYETTE CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE LOUISVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS SALEM EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL FLORENCE FOREST HILL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER GREEN COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK OLA HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HICKORY FLAT Belmont HICKORY FLAT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS NORTH FORREST JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER CANTON LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH BAY HIGH LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE PUCKETT MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE Seminary MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH YAZOO COUNTY PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND McLaurin HS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY New Albany RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA OLIVE BRANCH SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MENDENHALL SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL PASS CHRISTIAN SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
09/27/2017 Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Whitten MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
09/28/2017 Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Football 9th COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 6:40 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th GRENADA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE BNA Bank Park 6:30 PM
Football JV NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS Bayou View Middle 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Richton MS CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County MS West Tallahatchie MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Humphreys Co MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS West Point COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS West Point COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Beat Four MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Bay MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Bay MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS Potts Camp MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Myrtle BNA Bank Park 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS North Panola MS HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Ruleville MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McEvans MS MS PALMER SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS Resurrection MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Gautier MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Gautier MS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Pearl River Central MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS New Hope MS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS TBA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS TBA OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Simmons Middle School TL Weston MS-Greenville SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS Leland MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC St Patrick MS FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Louisville MS STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Louisville MS STARKVILLE HS 5:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TUNICA MS GREENWOOD MS ROSA FORT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS GRENADA MS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS GRENADA MS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pass Christian MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pass Christian MS VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS TBA WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY Germantown NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL TERRY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School BYERS H W Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO PERRY CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH BOONEVILLE CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA COLUMBUS EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY AMORY HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN ENTERPRISE (V) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT WEST HARRISON COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON CALEDONIA NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE HOUSTON NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW SITE ITAWAMBA New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON CLARKDALE NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA NANIH WAIYA PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) MORTON QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND MCLAURIN RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON MOOREVILLE SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER LAKE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TISHOMINGO CO HS MANTACHIE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO PERRY CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET RIVERSIDE BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON LAWRENCE CO CLINTON HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH BOONEVILLE CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA COLUMBUS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST NEWTON COUNTY FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST NEWTON COUNTY FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA WINONA GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA WINONA GRENADA HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY AMORY HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL MURRAH VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL LANIER MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL LANIER MENDENHALL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN ENTERPRISE (V) MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT WEST HARRISON COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON CALEDONIA NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE HOUSTON NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE ITAWAMBA New Site 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON CLARKDALE NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OKOLONA BRUCE OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NANIH WAIYA PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS SOUTH PIKE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS SOUTH PIKE PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) MORTON QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND MCLAURIN RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND CRYSTAL SPRINGS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON MOOREVILLE SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER LAKE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS MANTACHIE TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION TREMONT WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH SUMRALL BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont TBA BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BYHALIA SOUTH PANOLA BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE MCCOMB Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES Seminary NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE Jackson Academy OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLA SACRED HEART OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT McLaurin HS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND FOREST HILL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM TYLERTOWN SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PIKE WINGFIELD SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY LANIER TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO LAFAYETTE TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WAYNE COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion East Marion WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS PEARL NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS PEARL NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Jackson Academy OAK GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH SUMRALL BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont TBA BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA SOUTH PANOLA BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE MCCOMB Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS LOUISVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS LOUISVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD PINEY WOODS MSD 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD PINEY WOODS MSD 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NE JONES Seminary NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany WATER VALLEY NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE Jackson Academy OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA SACRED HEART OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT McLaurin HS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND FOREST HILL Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM TYLERTOWN SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY LANIER TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG CALLAWAY VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion East Marion WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD SOUTH PIKE WINGFIELD HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND CENTRAL YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
09/29/2017 Football Varsity ABERDEEN NETTLETON ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ASHLAND FALKNER ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN STRAYHORN BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON GEORGE COUNTY BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAUREL BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL RIDGELAND CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH M S PALMER COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS HEIDELBERG COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA WESSON COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 AM
Football Varsity EAST MARION LUMBERTON EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) BRUCE EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP WEST LOWNDES FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA Lake Cormorant GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON ETHEL HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK ST MARTIN HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F COFFEEVILLE KENNEDY JF HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY WINONA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE VELMA JACKSON MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS DURANT MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE ENTERPRISE 7 MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MONTGOMERY CO RAY BROOKS MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON KEMPER COUNTY MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST St Patrick NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA SMITHVILLE OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA GULFPORT PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL MERIDIAN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE CLINTON HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND LANIER RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE J Z GEORGE RULEVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM MOUNT OLIVE SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON CALEDONIA SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES FOREST HILL SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER RESURRECTION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION LAKE UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Gunn Victory Christian 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES NATCHEZ WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT CENTER HILL WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD NORTH PIKE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT Myrtle HS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
09/30/2017 Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MSD South Carolina School for the Deaf MSD 2:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON MS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH CORINTH KOSSUTH HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch JV LAKE CLARKDALE LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO WEST HARRISON COUNTY LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 11:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON MS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH CORINTH KOSSUTH HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE CLARKDALE LAKE HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WARREN CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WEST HARRISON COUNTY LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE MYRTLE MANTACHIE HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE ETHEL MANTACHIE HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND CLINTON Richland HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND CLINTON Richland HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE FORREST CO AHS SOUTH PIKE HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE FORREST CO AHS SOUTH PIKE HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 1:30 PM

Check Also

2017 MHSAA State Swim Meet Information

2017 MHSAA STATE SWIM MEET INFORMATION FOR COACHES & SPECTATORS MHSAA STATE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP SATURDAY, …