Home / News / Games for the week of 9/17/17
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9/17/17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/18/2017 Football 9th DIBERVILLE GAUTIER 9th DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Forrest County AHS (9) STONE 9TH FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Gufport PASCAGOULA 9th Gulfport High Track Field 5:00 PM
Football 9th HANCOCK 9TH BILOXI 9TH HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Harrison Central 9th Long Beach HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS EAST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th LAFAYETTE Lewisburg 9th grade LAFAYETTE HS 7:10 PM
Football 9th Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL 9th Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th LAUREL HATTIESBURG 9th LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Merdian 9TH TBA MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th MOSS POINT 9TH George County 9TH MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9th ST MARTIN 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE – 9TH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PURVIS EAST CENTRAL 9TH PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTHAVEN 9TH DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BALDWYN ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Football JV BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV CALLAWAY JIM HILL NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football JV FORREST CO AHS STONE FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Football JV FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Germantown BRANDON Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GRENADA CLARKSDALE GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GULFPORT PASCAGOULA Gulfport High Track Field 6:30 PM
Football JV HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HOLLY SPRINGS LEWISBURG HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LANIER WINGFIELD NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV LUMBERTON SOUTH JONES LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Football JV MCCOMB BROOKHAVEN MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MOSS POINT GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEW HOPE SHANNON NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Football JV OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO 9th OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Football JV PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PICAYUNE WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Football JV PROVINE FOREST HILL HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV RICHTON STRINGER RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Seminary SUMRALL SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV TAYLORSVILLE WEST JONES TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TYLERTOWN NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST MARION COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 8:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO CITY CANTON YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Alcorn Central MS BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Petal MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Petal MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS Enterprise (V) MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville MS Kossuth MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville MS Kossuth MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS calhoun city mid sch CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS North Forrest MS COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Alexander JH MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Alexander JH MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS South Pontotoc MS EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS South Pontotoc MS EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton MS Hatley Mid Sch HAMILTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton MS Hatley Mid Sch HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Scott Central MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Scott Central MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Smithville MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Smithville MS ITAWAMBA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch J Z George MS Winona MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS East Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS East Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS South Jones MS LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS MCADAMS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Leake Central Junior High NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Leake Central Junior High NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Nettleton MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Purvis MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pisgah MS Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Wesson MS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Mount Olive MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS SUMRALL MS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS SUMRALL MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI POPLARVILLE BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) PELAHATCHIE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY HOUSTON HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV INDEPENDENCE SHANNON INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH FALKNER KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON EAST UNION NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS WAYNE COUNTY PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH FOREST RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHLAND VICKSBURG Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER FORREST CO AHS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TREMONT NEW SITE TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA FRENCH CAMP WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI POPLARVILLE BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) PELAHATCHIE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY HOUSTON HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE SHANNON INDEPENDENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH TBA FALKNER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO HAZLEHURST LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO HAZLEHURST LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE AMORY LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON COLLINS MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON COLLINS MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON EAST UNION NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LEAKE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LEAKE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS WAYNE COUNTY PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH FOREST RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS ETHEL RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND VICKSBURG Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER FORREST CO AHS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TREMONT NEW SITE TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA FRENCH CAMP WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Laurel Christian CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI NORTH WOOLMARKET BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI NORTH WOOLMARKET BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT Pisgah JrHi PUCKETT HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS OLA MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS OLA MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gulfport Central D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gulfport Central D’Iberville Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Brandon MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Brandon MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS LONG BEACH MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS LONG BEACH MS HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 6:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch New Albany Alcorn Central NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Pass Christian MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Pass Christian MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W KOSSUTH BYERS H W HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT PINEY WOODS PUCKETT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY CORINTH RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
09/19/2017 Football 8th BRANDON Vicksburg MS BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL Madison Central PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL Germantown CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG Brandon 9th VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV FLORENCE MORTON FLORENCE HS 7:15 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Kemper County MS QUITMAN (V) KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football JV TAYLORSVILLE Stringer MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football JV TUPELO SALTILLO TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV UNION LAKE UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST LOWNDES Pickens County WEST LOWNDES HS 5:30 PM
Football JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE QUITMAN (V) WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ashland Myrtle Benton County 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAY SPRINGS NE Jones MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS NE Jones MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville MS Burnsville MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byers H W MS Potts Camp MS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH New Albany MS CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH New Albany MS CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:40 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Morton MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Morton MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School TBA Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Clinton JH Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS UTICA MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH Batesville MS CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH Batesville MS CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS QUITMAN (V) MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS QUITMAN (V) MS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Heidelberg MS LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLaurin MS Mize MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Aberdeen MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Pontotoc MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Pontotoc MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Pelahatchie MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Pelahatchie MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS Falkner MS THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Belmont MS TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS LAKE MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS LAKE MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS QUITMAN CO MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Montgomery Co MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE HAMILTON BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA COLUMBUS CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY NEW HOPE HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE KOSSUTH MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL MCLAURIN MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON LOUISVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY RALEIGH NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN RICHLAND NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL NEWTON SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER QUITMAN (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TISHOMINGO CO HS BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO SALTILLO TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE HAMILTON BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA COLUMBUS CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY MURRAH VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON M S PALMER CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY NEW HOPE HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA CORINTH FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL PEARL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN SMITHVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO KEMPER COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE KOSSUTH MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL MCLAURIN MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON LOUISVILLE NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY RALEIGH NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WINGFIELD North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WINGFIELD North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN RICHLAND NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON SHAW OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE CLINTON VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL NEWTON SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA BROAD STREET SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER QUITMAN (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO SALTILLO TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI Hancock 9th BILOXI HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pisgah JrHi ST JOE Madison MS PISGAH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High WEST MARION COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th Heritage Academy CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS COLUMBUS Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE WINGFIELD Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG SUMRALL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO Desoto Central MS HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County JV Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LANIER PROVINE LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON St Patrick LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MIZE NORTH FORREST MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT MSD PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA CENTER HILL SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN East Marion TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE GREEN COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS Clinton JH Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS Clinton JH Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch VICKSBURG PEARL Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL PEARL Vicksburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA Heritage Academy CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS COLUMBUS Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE WINGFIELD Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG SUMRALL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS YAZOO CITY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER PROVINE LANIER HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON St Patrick LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE NORTH FORREST MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT MSD PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM AMITE COUNTY SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA CENTER HILL SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN East Marion HS TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE GREEN COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
09/20/2017 Football Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA NETTLETON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA ETHEL EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Adams County Christian Laurel Christian School 3:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HATTIESBURG PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Middle School NORTH GULFPORT BAY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Middle School NORTH GULFPORT BAY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HATTIESBURG PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
09/21/2017 Football 9th GRENADA OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 6:35 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th STARKVILLE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT NOXUBEE WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Football JV LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Tishomingo MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Tishomingo MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS OBANNON MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS West Wortham MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS West Wortham MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS Bayou View Middle 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS George Co. MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS George Co. MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:40 PM
Football Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Poplarville MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Poplarville MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Oxford MS GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Oxford MS GRENADA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Simmons Middle School HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Leland MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Southaven MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Southaven MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS Hancock MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS Hancock MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS Columbus MS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS Columbus MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS COLMER MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS COLMER MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McEvans MS West Bolivar MS SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Panola MS Coahoma County MS NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg MS OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Stone MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Stone MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon MS Plantersville 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon MS Plantersville 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shelby MS Drew Hunter MS BROAD STREET HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS Riverside MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Dorsey MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS Resurrection St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Vancleave MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Vancleave MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leflore County MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TUNICA MS Byhalia Middle School ROSA FORT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS Starkville TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS Starkville TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Central LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Point Noxubee Co. MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch WEST POINT NOXUBEE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER MAGEE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FORREST CO AHS SOUTH PIKE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MCLAURIN FLORENCE MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN NW RANKIN MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE SHANNON MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW SITE JUMPERTOWN New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON STRINGER NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC CHARLESTON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL WEST LINCOLN PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS MOSS POINT PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION SEBASTOPOL UNION HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET OBANNON BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE PELAHATCHIE CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE PELAHATCHIE CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION WHEELER EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL RAY BROOKS ETHEL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA WEST TALLAHATCHIE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA WEST TALLAHATCHIE EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS SOUTH PIKE FORREST CO HS 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE GRENADA GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON CALHOUN CITY HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS BOONEVILLE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA BRUCE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL CALLAWAY VA (D6) 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE COUNTY NOXAPATER LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE COUNTY NOXAPATER LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCLAURIN FLORENCE MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NW RANKIN MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE SHANNON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE JUMPERTOWN New Site 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON STRINGER NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC CHARLESTON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL WEST LINCOLN PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS MOSS POINT PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION SEBASTOPOL UNION HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT Blue Mountain HS WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT Blue Mountain HS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th Hancock 9th GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Aberdeen 9th M S PALMER ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont Potts Camp BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion COLUMBIA EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY NORTH FORREST GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HICKORY FLAT SENATOBIA HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH SUMRALL LONG BEACH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH SUMRALL LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MIZE WEST JONES MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MSD McLaurin HS MSD 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany OLIVE BRANCH NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM West Marion SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary MAGEE SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison Hartfield Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG PROVINE VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WINGFIELD FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS PEARL BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Tupelo MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Tupelo MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Ridgeland MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Ridgeland MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Salem WEST MARION SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN M S PALMER ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont Potts Camp BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS COLUMBIA EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown LANIER Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY NORTH FORREST GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE CANTON GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HICKORY FLAT SENATOBIA HICKORY FLAT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH SUMRALL LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE WEST JONES MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD McLaurin HS MSD 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany OLIVE BRANCH NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH VELMA JACKSON PISGAH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM West Marion SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary MAGEE SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison Hartfield Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN AMITE COUNTY TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG PROVINE VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
09/22/2017 Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY YAZOO CITY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN NORTH PONTOTOC BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS QUITMAN (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE ASHLAND BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA COLDWATER BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY CLEVELAND NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL GRENADA Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE RICHTON CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE SHANNON CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE RAY BROOKS COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS DESOTO CENTRAL COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT SHAW DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA CHARLESTON EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER OKOLONA FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL WEST JONES SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS HAZLEHURST FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD LOUISVILLE GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG GAUTIER HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTH PANOLA HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA ABERDEEN ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO FLORENCE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH CORINTH KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO COLLINS LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY ETHEL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY GENTRY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR PISGAH LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS BROAD STREET MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN PUCKETT MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN JIM HILL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MONTGOMERY CO SIMMONS MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT GREENE COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY East Union(Union Co. Schools) NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL MARIETTA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN Southwest MS Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER HAMILTON NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SALTILLO OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL TAYLORSVILLE PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL PEARL PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC RIPLEY PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON AMITE COUNTY Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE STARKVILLE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS SEMINARY PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH MENDENHALL RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Catholic School RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND LAKE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM EAST MARION SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE BYERS H W SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison UNION ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick BOGUE CHITTO St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL PASS CHRISTIAN SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS HOLLY SPRINGS TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School POTTS CAMP Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN TBA TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian New Life Academy Victory Christian 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PICAYUNE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON MIZE Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN STRINGER WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION Columbia Academy WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA WATER VALLEY WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
09/23/2017 Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 11:00 AM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 9:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CHARLESTON HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON TBA CHARLESTON HS 11:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON TBA CHARLESTON HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON TBA CHARLESTON HS 1:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON TBA CHARLESTON HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 8:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TBA FULTON CITY PARK 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 2:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON GREENVILLE OBANNON HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 4:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN BROOKHAVEN HS 11:45 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY TBA West Harrison HS 12:01 AM

Check Also

2017 MHSAA State Swim Meet Information

2017 MHSAA STATE SWIM MEET INFORMATION FOR COACHES & SPECTATORS MHSAA STATE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP SATURDAY, …